SexyMp - The most popular banned website in Parliament.

New! SexyMP on Facebook




In addition to my wanting to create a fun and memorable tool to help the British public get to know their Members of Parliament, I thought it would be an interesting opportunity to hold the first ever parliamentary beauty contest and find out once and for all which MPs and Parties have the most sex-appeal. Although I fully expect this to offend some people, this was never my intention and I hope you will see the funny side.

Enjoy, Francis Boulle

 

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

 

Which MP would you rather have sex with?
Choose one.

www.sexymp.co.uk
Stephen Barclay
 
Andrew Smithmp/
Stephen Barclay   Andrew Smith
Conservative   Labour
North East Cambridgeshire   Oxford East


 
As seen in

Results: Male
Started on the 7th of July 2015

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

Male
Sexiest
Parties
by Wins

#1
0
#2
0
#3
0
#4
0
#5
0
#6
0
#7
0
#8
0
#9
0
#10
0
#11
0
#12
0

Male
Sexiest
Parties
by Size

#1
nan%
#2
nan%
#3
nan%
#4
nan%
#5
nan%
#6
nan%
#7
nan%
#8
nan%
#9
nan%
#10
nan%
#11
nan%
#12
nan%

SexyMP on Facebook







Top 10 - Male

Mark Francois
#1
Mark Francois
Conservative
Rayleigh and Wickford
Score: 457
Won: 785
Lost: 614
Mark Spencer
#2
Mark Spencer
Conservative
Sherwood
Score: 443
Won: 785
Lost: 631
Jason McCartney
#3
Jason McCartney
Conservative
Colne Valley
Score: 408
Won: 846
Lost: 590
Andrew Bingham
#4
Andrew Bingham
Conservative
High Peak
Score: 431
Won: 713
Lost: 690
Nick Herbert
#5
Nick Herbert
Conservative
Arundel and South Downs
Score: 350
Won: 818
Lost: 578
Michael Tomlinson
#6
Michael Tomlinson
Conservative
Mid Dorset and North Poole
Score: 384
Won: 762
Lost: 672
Julian Brazier
#7
Julian Brazier
Conservative
Canterbury
Score: 394
Won: 712
Lost: 704
Alan Haselhurst
#8
Alan Haselhurst
Conservative
Saffron Walden
Score: 356
Won: 807
Lost: 712
John Baron
#9
John Baron
Conservative
Basildon and Billericay
Score: 337
Won: 794
Lost: 727
Richard Bacon
#10
Richard Bacon
Conservative
South Norfolk
Score: 318
Won: 815
Lost: 670

Guto Bebb #11
Guto Bebb

Conservative
Aberconwy
Score: 309
Won: 833
Lost: 652
Tom Elliott #12
Tom Elliott

UUP
Fermanagh and South Tyrone
Score: 324
Won: 718
Lost: 762
David Evennett #13
David Evennett

Conservative
Bexleyheath and Crayford
Score: 299
Won: 827
Lost: 779
Simon Burns #14
Simon Burns

Conservative
Chelmsford
Score: 288
Won: 774
Lost: 697
Kenneth Clarke #15
Kenneth Clarke

Conservative
Rushcliffe
Score: 298
Won: 711
Lost: 753
Edward Leigh #16
Edward Leigh

Conservative
Gainsborough
Score: 262
Won: 746
Lost: 789
Ronnie Cowan #17
Ronnie Cowan

Scottish National Party
Inverclyde
Score: 303
Won: 696
Lost: 980
Oliver Heald #18
Oliver Heald

Conservative
North East Hertfordshire
Score: 249
Won: 711
Lost: 694
David Mundell #19
David Mundell

Conservative
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Score: 243
Won: 735
Lost: 803
Keith Simpson #20
Keith Simpson

Conservative
Broadland
Score: 239
Won: 778
Lost: 835
Nigel Mills #21
Nigel Mills

Conservative
Amber Valley
Score: 237
Won: 718
Lost: 782
Sammy Wilson #22
Sammy Wilson

DUP
East Antrim
Score: 256
Won: 625
Lost: 827
Roger Gale #23
Roger Gale

Conservative
North Thanet
Score: 242
Won: 642
Lost: 871
John Spellar #24
John Spellar

Labour
Warley
Score: 269
Won: 612
Lost: 982
Steve Reed #25
Steve Reed

Labour/Co-operative
Croydon North
Score: 209
Won: 686
Lost: 888
Douglas Chapman #26
Douglas Chapman

Scottish National Party
Dunfermline and West Fife
Score: 215
Won: 528
Lost: 1144
Steve Pound #27
Steve Pound

Labour
Ealing North
Score: 194
Won: 547
Lost: 1037
John Healey #28
John Healey

Labour
Wentworth and Dearne
Score: 220
Won: 482
Lost: 1186
Andy McDonald #29
Andy McDonald

Labour
Middlesbrough
Score: 167
Won: 538
Lost: 1033
Nicholas Dakin #30
Nicholas Dakin

Labour
Scunthorpe
Score: 167
Won: 510
Lost: 1080
Callum McCaig #31
Callum McCaig

Scottish National Party
Aberdeen South
Score: 134
Won: 740
Lost: 1198
Imran Hussain #32
Imran Hussain

Labour
Bradford East
Score: 172
Won: 484
Lost: 1189
Clive Betts #33
Clive Betts

Labour
Sheffield South East
Score: 143
Won: 554
Lost: 1083
Wayne David #34
Wayne David

Labour
Caerphilly
Score: 142
Won: 489
Lost: 1096
David Hanson #35
David Hanson

Labour
Delyn
Score: 135
Won: 470
Lost: 1111
Adrian Bailey #36
Adrian Bailey

Labour/Co-operative
West Bromwich West
Score: 124
Won: 510
Lost: 1117
John McNally #37
John McNally

Scottish National Party
Falkirk
Score: 175
Won: 345
Lost: 1334
David Anderson #38
David Anderson

Labour
Blaydon
Score: 108
Won: 475
Lost: 1172
Ian Blackford #39
Ian Blackford

Scottish National Party
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
Score: 107
Won: 490
Lost: 1222
Ronnie Campbell #40
Ronnie Campbell

Labour
Blyth Valley
Score: 119
Won: 409
Lost: 1187
George Howarth #41
George Howarth

Labour
Knowsley
Score: 110
Won: 429
Lost: 1233
Chris Law #42
Chris Law

Scottish National Party
Dundee West
Score: 130
Won: 394
Lost: 1434
Geoffrey Robinson #43
Geoffrey Robinson

Labour
Coventry North West
Score: 93
Won: 480
Lost: 1156
Alistair Carmichael #44
Alistair Carmichael

Liberal Democrat
Orkney and Shetland
Score: 83
Won: 473
Lost: 1183
Mike Gapes #45
Mike Gapes

Labour/Co-operative
Ilford South
Score: 111
Won: 366
Lost: 1369
Mark Tami #46
Mark Tami

Labour
Alyn and Deeside
Score: 75
Won: 456
Lost: 1045
Gordon Marsden #47
Gordon Marsden

Labour
Blackpool South
Score: 65
Won: 414
Lost: 1111
Michael Meacher #48
Michael Meacher

Labour
Oldham West and Royton
Score: 73
Won: 318
Lost: 954
Richard Benyon #49
Richard Benyon

Conservative
Newbury
Score: 12
Won: 1450
Lost: 584
Richard Drax #50
Richard Drax

Conservative
South Dorset
Score: 12
Won: 1620
Lost: 470
Daniel Poulter #51
Daniel Poulter

Conservative
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Score: 12
Won: 1500
Lost: 486
Steven Baker #52
Steven Baker

Conservative
Wycombe
Score: 12
Won: 874
Lost: 507
Stephen Barclay #53
Stephen Barclay

Conservative
North East Cambridgeshire
Score: 12
Won: 1000
Lost: 543
James Cartlidge #54
James Cartlidge

Conservative
South Suffolk
Score: 12
Won: 943
Lost: 544
Rehman Chishti #55
Rehman Chishti

Conservative
Gillingham and Rainham
Score: 12
Won: 955
Lost: 543
James Davies #56
James Davies

Conservative
Vale of Clwyd
Score: 12
Won: 941
Lost: 564
Philip Dunne #57
Philip Dunne

Conservative
Ludlow
Score: 12
Won: 904
Lost: 542
Tobias Ellwood #58
Tobias Ellwood

Conservative
Bournemouth East
Score: 12
Won: 982
Lost: 551
Charlie Elphicke #59
Charlie Elphicke

Conservative
Dover
Score: 12
Won: 935
Lost: 536
George Eustice #60
George Eustice

Conservative
Camborne and Redruth
Score: 12
Won: 928
Lost: 529
Richard Fuller #61
Richard Fuller

Conservative
Bedford
Score: 12
Won: 959
Lost: 560
Marcus Fysh #62
Marcus Fysh

Conservative
Yeovil
Score: 12
Won: 902
Lost: 515
Zac Goldsmith #63
Zac Goldsmith

Conservative
Richmond Park
Score: 12
Won: 967
Lost: 542
Richard Graham #64
Richard Graham

Conservative
Gloucester
Score: 12
Won: 932
Lost: 547
Matthew Hancock #65
Matthew Hancock

Conservative
West Suffolk
Score: 12
Won: 878
Lost: 512
Greg Hands #66
Greg Hands

Conservative
Chelsea and Fulham
Score: 12
Won: 940
Lost: 549
Mark Harper #67
Mark Harper

Conservative
Forest of Dean
Score: 12
Won: 911
Lost: 521
James Heappey #68
James Heappey

Conservative
Wells
Score: 12
Won: 953
Lost: 560
George Hollingbery #69
George Hollingbery

Conservative
Meon Valley
Score: 12
Won: 959
Lost: 538
Nick Hurd #70
Nick Hurd

Conservative
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
Score: 12
Won: 965
Lost: 555
Ranil Jayawardena #71
Ranil Jayawardena

Conservative
North East Hampshire
Score: 12
Won: 912
Lost: 530
Bernard Jenkin #72
Bernard Jenkin

Conservative
Harwich and North Essex
Score: 12
Won: 923
Lost: 533
Robert Jenrick #73
Robert Jenrick

Conservative
Newark
Score: 12
Won: 979
Lost: 562
Jo Johnson #74
Jo Johnson

Conservative
Orpington
Score: 12
Won: 1080
Lost: 610
Daniel Kawczynski #75
Daniel Kawczynski

Conservative
Shrewsbury and Atcham
Score: 12
Won: 1037
Lost: 582
Mark Lancaster #76
Mark Lancaster

Conservative
Milton Keynes North
Score: 12
Won: 899
Lost: 526
Scott Mann #77
Scott Mann

Conservative
North Cornwall
Score: 12
Won: 1065
Lost: 575
Johnny Mercer #78
Johnny Mercer

Conservative
Plymouth, Moor View
Score: 12
Won: 1005
Lost: 603
Jesse Norman #79
Jesse Norman

Conservative
Hereford and South Herefordshire
Score: 12
Won: 1341
Lost: 683
Owen Paterson #80
Owen Paterson

Conservative
North Shropshire
Score: 12
Won: 1420
Lost: 642
Chris Philp #81
Chris Philp

Conservative
Croydon South
Score: 12
Won: 1025
Lost: 561
Tom Pursglove #82
Tom Pursglove

Conservative
Corby
Score: 12
Won: 963
Lost: 574
Dominic Raab #83
Dominic Raab

Conservative
Esher and Walton
Score: 12
Won: 1062
Lost: 595
Jacob Rees-Mogg #84
Jacob Rees-Mogg

Conservative
North East Somerset
Score: 12
Won: 1084
Lost: 629
David Rutley #85
David Rutley

Conservative
Macclesfield
Score: 12
Won: 940
Lost: 556
Chris Skidmore #86
Chris Skidmore

Conservative
Kingswood
Score: 12
Won: 997
Lost: 530
Julian Smith #87
Julian Smith

Conservative
Skipton and Ripon
Score: 12
Won: 886
Lost: 523
Andrew Stephenson #88
Andrew Stephenson

Conservative
Pendle
Score: 12
Won: 938
Lost: 552
Derek Thomas #89
Derek Thomas

Conservative
St Ives
Score: 12
Won: 902
Lost: 540
Robin Walker #90
Robin Walker

Conservative
Worcester
Score: 12
Won: 979
Lost: 587
James Wharton #91
James Wharton

Conservative
Stockton South
Score: 12
Won: 955
Lost: 549
Gavin Williamson #92
Gavin Williamson

Conservative
South Staffordshire
Score: 12
Won: 952
Lost: 544
Nigel Adams #93
Nigel Adams

Conservative
Selby and Ainsty
Score: 12
Won: 906
Lost: 584
Adam Afriyie #94
Adam Afriyie

Conservative
Windsor
Score: 12
Won: 892
Lost: 553
Stuart Andrew #95
Stuart Andrew

Conservative
Pudsey
Score: 12
Won: 792
Lost: 564
Edward Argar #96
Edward Argar

Conservative
Charnwood
Score: 12
Won: 848
Lost: 564
Paul Beresford #97
Paul Beresford

Conservative
Mole Valley
Score: 12
Won: 815
Lost: 559
Jake Berry #98
Jake Berry

Conservative
Rossendale and Darwen
Score: 12
Won: 869
Lost: 559
James Berry #99
James Berry

Conservative
Kingston and Surbiton
Score: 12
Won: 903
Lost: 567
Bob Blackman #100
Bob Blackman

Conservative
Harrow East
Score: 12
Won: 892
Lost: 645
Crispin Blunt #101
Crispin Blunt

Conservative
Reigate
Score: 12
Won: 807
Lost: 634
Nicholas Boles #102
Nicholas Boles

Conservative
Grantham and Stamford
Score: 12
Won: 838
Lost: 575
Peter Bone #103
Peter Bone

Conservative
Wellingborough
Score: 12
Won: 847
Lost: 601
Andrew Bridgen #104
Andrew Bridgen

Conservative
North West Leicestershire
Score: 12
Won: 900
Lost: 581
Steve Brine #105
Steve Brine

Conservative
Winchester
Score: 12
Won: 910
Lost: 550
James Brokenshire #106
James Brokenshire

Conservative
Old Bexley and Sidcup
Score: 12
Won: 832
Lost: 560
David Burrowes #107
David Burrowes

Conservative
Enfield, Southgate
Score: 12
Won: 864
Lost: 608
Alun Cairns #108
Alun Cairns

Conservative
Vale of Glamorgan
Score: 12
Won: 894
Lost: 559
David Cameron #109
David Cameron

Conservative
Witney
Score: 12
Won: 1003
Lost: 614
Douglas Carswell #110
Douglas Carswell

UKIP
Clacton
Score: 12
Won: 884
Lost: 652
Alex Chalk #111
Alex Chalk

Conservative
Cheltenham
Score: 12
Won: 947
Lost: 583
Greg Clark #112
Greg Clark

Conservative
Tunbridge Wells
Score: 12
Won: 918
Lost: 576
James Cleverly #113
James Cleverly

Conservative
Braintree
Score: 12
Won: 925
Lost: 556
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown #114
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown

Conservative
The Cotswolds
Score: 12
Won: 816
Lost: 668
Damian Collins #115
Damian Collins

Conservative
Folkestone and Hythe
Score: 12
Won: 885
Lost: 560
Alberto Costa #116
Alberto Costa

Conservative
South Leicestershire
Score: 12
Won: 869
Lost: 635
Geoffrey Cox #117
Geoffrey Cox

Conservative
Torridge and West Devon
Score: 12
Won: 915
Lost: 606
Stephen Crabb #118
Stephen Crabb

Conservative
Preseli Pembrokeshire
Score: 12
Won: 939
Lost: 595
Byron Davies #119
Byron Davies

Conservative
Gower
Score: 12
Won: 801
Lost: 633
Chris Davies #120
Chris Davies

Conservative
Brecon and Radnorshire
Score: 12
Won: 861
Lost: 652
David Davies #121
David Davies

Conservative
Monmouth
Score: 12
Won: 907
Lost: 545
Philip Davies #122
Philip Davies

Conservative
Shipley
Score: 12
Won: 919
Lost: 627
David Davis #123
David Davis

Conservative
Haltemprice and Howden
Score: 12
Won: 897
Lost: 636
Jonathan Djanogly #124
Jonathan Djanogly

Conservative
Huntingdon
Score: 12
Won: 854
Lost: 560
Steve Double #125
Steve Double

Conservative
St Austell and Newquay
Score: 12
Won: 856
Lost: 625
Oliver Dowden #126
Oliver Dowden

Conservative
Hertsmere
Score: 12
Won: 867
Lost: 570
Alan Duncan #127
Alan Duncan

Conservative
Rutland and Melton
Score: 12
Won: 883
Lost: 577
Iain Duncan Smith #128
Iain Duncan Smith

Conservative
Chingford and Woodford Green
Score: 12
Won: 904
Lost: 674
Michael Ellis #129
Michael Ellis

Conservative
Northampton North
Score: 12
Won: 857
Lost: 555
Jane Ellison #130
Jane Ellison

Conservative
Battersea
Score: 12
Won: 875
Lost: 620
Graham Evans #131
Graham Evans

Conservative
Weaver Vale
Score: 12
Won: 841
Lost: 550
Nigel Evans #132
Nigel Evans

Conservative
Ribble Valley
Score: 12
Won: 832
Lost: 630
Mark Field #133
Mark Field

Conservative
Cities of London and Westminster
Score: 12
Won: 869
Lost: 576
Kevin Foster #134
Kevin Foster

Conservative
Torbay
Score: 12
Won: 853
Lost: 610
Liam Fox #135
Liam Fox

Conservative
North Somerset
Score: 12
Won: 933
Lost: 604
Mike Freer #136
Mike Freer

Conservative
Finchley and Golders Green
Score: 12
Won: 778
Lost: 647
Mark Garnier #137
Mark Garnier

Conservative
Wyre Forest
Score: 12
Won: 874
Lost: 644
David Gauke #138
David Gauke

Conservative
South West Hertfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 877
Lost: 563
John Glen #139
John Glen

Conservative
Salisbury
Score: 12
Won: 896
Lost: 578
Robert Goodwill #140
Robert Goodwill

Conservative
Scarborough and Whitby
Score: 12
Won: 868
Lost: 619
Michael Gove #141
Michael Gove

Conservative
Surrey Heath
Score: 12
Won: 923
Lost: 717
James Gray #142
James Gray

Conservative
North Wiltshire
Score: 12
Won: 819
Lost: 622
Chris Green #143
Chris Green

Conservative
Bolton West
Score: 12
Won: 862
Lost: 521
Damian Green #144
Damian Green

Conservative
Ashford
Score: 12
Won: 826
Lost: 614
Dominic Grieve #145
Dominic Grieve

Conservative
Beaconsfield
Score: 12
Won: 840
Lost: 628
Andrew Griffiths #146
Andrew Griffiths

Conservative
Burton
Score: 12
Won: 860
Lost: 551
Ben Gummer #147
Ben Gummer

Conservative
Ipswich
Score: 12
Won: 908
Lost: 620
Sam Gyimah #148
Sam Gyimah

Conservative
East Surrey
Score: 12
Won: 855
Lost: 540
Robert Halfon #149
Robert Halfon

Conservative
Harlow
Score: 12
Won: 833
Lost: 588
Philip Hammond #150
Philip Hammond

Conservative
Runnymede and Weybridge
Score: 12
Won: 883
Lost: 645
Richard Harrington #151
Richard Harrington

Conservative
Watford
Score: 12
Won: 858
Lost: 575
Simon Hart #152
Simon Hart

Conservative
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Score: 12
Won: 822
Lost: 595
Chris Heaton-Harris #153
Chris Heaton-Harris

Conservative
Daventry
Score: 12
Won: 787
Lost: 660
Gordon Henderson #154
Gordon Henderson

Conservative
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Score: 12
Won: 818
Lost: 648
Damian Hinds #155
Damian Hinds

Conservative
East Hampshire
Score: 12
Won: 890
Lost: 535
Simon Hoare #156
Simon Hoare

Conservative
North Dorset
Score: 12
Won: 814
Lost: 636
Kevin Hollinrake #157
Kevin Hollinrake

Conservative
Thirsk and Malton
Score: 12
Won: 804
Lost: 663
Adam Holloway #158
Adam Holloway

Conservative
Gravesham
Score: 12
Won: 938
Lost: 578
Ben Howlett #159
Ben Howlett

Conservative
Bath
Score: 12
Won: 868
Lost: 622
Nigel Huddleston #160
Nigel Huddleston

Conservative
Mid Worcestershire
Score: 12
Won: 901
Lost: 581
Jeremy Hunt #161
Jeremy Hunt

Conservative
South West Surrey
Score: 12
Won: 908
Lost: 555
Stewart Jackson #162
Stewart Jackson

Conservative
Peterborough
Score: 12
Won: 877
Lost: 673
Sajid Javid #163
Sajid Javid

Conservative
Bromsgrove
Score: 12
Won: 908
Lost: 645
Boris Johnson #164
Boris Johnson

Conservative
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Score: 12
Won: 913
Lost: 653
Gareth Johnson #165
Gareth Johnson

Conservative
Dartford
Score: 12
Won: 846
Lost: 641
Andrew Jones #166
Andrew Jones

Conservative
Harrogate and Knaresborough
Score: 12
Won: 902
Lost: 588
David Jones #167
David Jones

Conservative
Clwyd West
Score: 12
Won: 851
Lost: 584
Danny Kinahan #168
Danny Kinahan

UUP
South Antrim
Score: 12
Won: 808
Lost: 614
Simon Kirby #169
Simon Kirby

Conservative
Brighton, Kemptown
Score: 12
Won: 839
Lost: 575
Greg Knight #170
Greg Knight

Conservative
East Yorkshire
Score: 12
Won: 896
Lost: 673
Kwasi Kwarteng #171
Kwasi Kwarteng

Conservative
Spelthorne
Score: 12
Won: 896
Lost: 647
Jeremy Lefroy #172
Jeremy Lefroy

Conservative
Stafford
Score: 12
Won: 828
Lost: 575
Brandon Lewis #173
Brandon Lewis

Conservative
Great Yarmouth
Score: 12
Won: 831
Lost: 575
Julian Lewis #174
Julian Lewis

Conservative
New Forest East
Score: 12
Won: 824
Lost: 644
Ian Liddell-Grainger #175
Ian Liddell-Grainger

Conservative
Bridgwater and West Somerset
Score: 12
Won: 845
Lost: 688
David Lidington #176
David Lidington

Conservative
Aylesbury
Score: 12
Won: 901
Lost: 566
Peter Lilley #177
Peter Lilley

Conservative
Hitchin and Harpenden
Score: 12
Won: 847
Lost: 672
Jack Lopresti #178
Jack Lopresti

Conservative
Filton and Bradley Stoke
Score: 12
Won: 824
Lost: 537
Jonathan Lord #179
Jonathan Lord

Conservative
Woking
Score: 12
Won: 834
Lost: 528
Tim Loughton #180
Tim Loughton

Conservative
East Worthing and Shoreham
Score: 12
Won: 800
Lost: 581
Craig Mackinlay #181
Craig Mackinlay

Conservative
South Thanet
Score: 12
Won: 882
Lost: 543
Alan Mak #182
Alan Mak

Conservative
Havant
Score: 12
Won: 883
Lost: 565
Kit Malthouse #183
Kit Malthouse

Conservative
North West Hampshire
Score: 12
Won: 871
Lost: 626
Paul Maynard #184
Paul Maynard

Conservative
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
Score: 12
Won: 794
Lost: 666
Karl McCartney #185
Karl McCartney

Conservative
Lincoln
Score: 12
Won: 822
Lost: 624
Stephen McPartland #186
Stephen McPartland

Conservative
Stevenage
Score: 12
Won: 866
Lost: 613
Mark Menzies #187
Mark Menzies

Conservative
Fylde
Score: 12
Won: 842
Lost: 592
Stephen Metcalfe #188
Stephen Metcalfe

Conservative
South Basildon and East Thurrock
Score: 12
Won: 871
Lost: 578
Andrew Mitchell #189
Andrew Mitchell

Conservative
Sutton Coldfield
Score: 12
Won: 826
Lost: 616
David Morris #190
David Morris

Conservative
Morecambe and Lunesdale
Score: 12
Won: 863
Lost: 552
James Morris #191
James Morris

Conservative
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
Score: 12
Won: 977
Lost: 602
David Mowat #192
David Mowat

Conservative
Warrington South
Score: 12
Won: 816
Lost: 682
Andrew Murrison #193
Andrew Murrison

Conservative
South West Wiltshire
Score: 12
Won: 887
Lost: 571
David Nuttall #194
David Nuttall

Conservative
Bury North
Score: 12
Won: 862
Lost: 552
Matthew Offord #195
Matthew Offord

Conservative
Hendon
Score: 12
Won: 857
Lost: 522
Guy Opperman #196
Guy Opperman

Conservative
Hexham
Score: 12
Won: 887
Lost: 564
George Osborne #197
George Osborne

Conservative
Tatton
Score: 12
Won: 992
Lost: 634
Ian Paisley Jnr #198
Ian Paisley Jnr

DUP
North Antrim
Score: 12
Won: 890
Lost: 605
Neil Parish #199
Neil Parish

Conservative
Tiverton and Honiton
Score: 12
Won: 816
Lost: 612
Mark Pawsey #200
Mark Pawsey

Conservative
Rugby
Score: 12
Won: 828
Lost: 659
John Penrose #201
John Penrose

Conservative
Weston-Super-Mare
Score: 12
Won: 922
Lost: 589
Stephen Phillips #202
Stephen Phillips

Conservative
Sleaford and North Hykeham
Score: 12
Won: 815
Lost: 572
Christopher Pincher #203
Christopher Pincher

Conservative
Tamworth
Score: 12
Won: 888
Lost: 534
Mark Prisk #204
Mark Prisk

Conservative
Hertford and Stortford
Score: 12
Won: 880
Lost: 557
Mark Pritchard #205
Mark Pritchard

Conservative
The Wrekin
Score: 12
Won: 863
Lost: 575
Jeremy Quin #206
Jeremy Quin

Conservative
Horsham
Score: 12
Won: 905
Lost: 611
Will Quince #207
Will Quince

Conservative
Colchester
Score: 12
Won: 847
Lost: 565
John Redwood #208
John Redwood

Conservative
Wokingham
Score: 12
Won: 862
Lost: 690
Jamie Reed #209
Jamie Reed

Labour
Copeland
Score: 12
Won: 1003
Lost: 811
Gavin Robinson #210
Gavin Robinson

DUP
Belfast East
Score: 12
Won: 904
Lost: 575
Andrew Rosindell #211
Andrew Rosindell

Conservative
Romford
Score: 12
Won: 796
Lost: 623
Grant Shapps #212
Grant Shapps

Conservative
Welwyn Hatfield
Score: 12
Won: 955
Lost: 584
Alok Sharma #213
Alok Sharma

Conservative
Reading West
Score: 12
Won: 885
Lost: 577
Henry Smith #214
Henry Smith

Conservative
Crawley
Score: 12
Won: 940
Lost: 565
Royston Smith #215
Royston Smith

Conservative
Southampton, Itchen
Score: 12
Won: 832
Lost: 665
John Stevenson #216
John Stevenson

Conservative
Carlisle
Score: 12
Won: 850
Lost: 617
Bob Stewart #217
Bob Stewart

Conservative
Beckenham
Score: 12
Won: 882
Lost: 625
Rory Stewart #218
Rory Stewart

Conservative
Penrith and The Border
Score: 12
Won: 796
Lost: 571
Mel Stride #219
Mel Stride

Conservative
Central Devon
Score: 12
Won: 829
Lost: 551
Graham Stuart #220
Graham Stuart

Conservative
Beverley and Holderness
Score: 12
Won: 813
Lost: 636
Rishi Sunak #221
Rishi Sunak

Conservative
Richmond (Yorks)
Score: 12
Won: 784
Lost: 596
Desmond Swayne #222
Desmond Swayne

Conservative
New Forest West
Score: 12
Won: 877
Lost: 552
Hugo Swire #223
Hugo Swire

Conservative
East Devon
Score: 12
Won: 913
Lost: 567
Edward Timpson #224
Edward Timpson

Conservative
Crewe and Nantwich
Score: 12
Won: 856
Lost: 544
Justin Tomlinson #225
Justin Tomlinson

Conservative
North Swindon
Score: 12
Won: 873
Lost: 616
Craig Tracey #226
Craig Tracey

Conservative
North Warwickshire
Score: 12
Won: 874
Lost: 612
Thomas Tugendhat #227
Thomas Tugendhat

Conservative
Tonbridge and Malling
Score: 12
Won: 875
Lost: 560
Andrew Turner #228
Andrew Turner

Conservative
Isle of Wight
Score: 12
Won: 824
Lost: 671
Andrew Tyrie #229
Andrew Tyrie

Conservative
Chichester
Score: 12
Won: 851
Lost: 685
Ed Vaizey #230
Ed Vaizey

Conservative
Wantage
Score: 12
Won: 1006
Lost: 614
Charles Walker #231
Charles Walker

Conservative
Broxbourne
Score: 12
Won: 908
Lost: 549
Ben Wallace #232
Ben Wallace

Conservative
Wyre and Preston North
Score: 12
Won: 919
Lost: 687
David Warburton #233
David Warburton

Conservative
Somerton and Frome
Score: 12
Won: 885
Lost: 558
Matt Warman #234
Matt Warman

Conservative
Boston and Skegness
Score: 12
Won: 843
Lost: 536
Chris White #235
Chris White

Conservative
Warwick and Leamington
Score: 12
Won: 923
Lost: 570
Craig Whittaker #236
Craig Whittaker

Conservative
Calder Valley
Score: 12
Won: 802
Lost: 569
John Whittingdale #237
John Whittingdale

Conservative
Maldon
Score: 12
Won: 865
Lost: 656
Bill Wiggin #238
Bill Wiggin

Conservative
North Herefordshire
Score: 12
Won: 829
Lost: 580
Craig Williams #239
Craig Williams

Conservative
Cardiff North
Score: 12
Won: 851
Lost: 590
Rob Wilson #240
Rob Wilson

Conservative
Reading East
Score: 12
Won: 914
Lost: 553
William Wragg #241
William Wragg

Conservative
Hazel Grove
Score: 12
Won: 811
Lost: 627
Jeremy Wright #242
Jeremy Wright

Conservative
Kenilworth and Southam
Score: 12
Won: 892
Lost: 612
Nadhim Zahawi #243
Nadhim Zahawi

Conservative
Stratford-on-Avon
Score: 12
Won: 780
Lost: 659
Peter Aldous #244
Peter Aldous

Conservative
Waveney
Score: 12
Won: 759
Lost: 694
David Amess #245
David Amess

Conservative
Southend West
Score: 12
Won: 752
Lost: 725
Gavin Barwell #246
Gavin Barwell

Conservative
Croydon Central
Score: 12
Won: 769
Lost: 673
Henry Bellingham #247
Henry Bellingham

Conservative
North West Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 767
Lost: 808
Peter Bottomley #248
Peter Bottomley

Conservative
Worthing West
Score: 12
Won: 748
Lost: 688
Graham Brady #249
Graham Brady

Conservative
Altrincham and Sale West
Score: 12
Won: 739
Lost: 795
Robert Buckland #250
Robert Buckland

Conservative
South Swindon
Score: 12
Won: 749
Lost: 721
Conor Burns #251
Conor Burns

Conservative
Bournemouth West
Score: 12
Won: 735
Lost: 654
Alistair Burt #252
Alistair Burt

Conservative
North East Bedfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 724
Lost: 749
Gregory Campbell #253
Gregory Campbell

DUP
East Londonderry
Score: 12
Won: 767
Lost: 665
Neil Carmichael #254
Neil Carmichael

Conservative
Stroud
Score: 12
Won: 714
Lost: 821
Christopher Chope #255
Christopher Chope

Conservative
Christchurch
Score: 12
Won: 815
Lost: 802
Nick Clegg #256
Nick Clegg

Liberal Democrat
Sheffield, Hallam
Score: 12
Won: 969
Lost: 990
Oliver Colvile #257
Oliver Colvile

Conservative
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Score: 12
Won: 782
Lost: 708
Glyn Davies #258
Glyn Davies

Conservative
Montgomeryshire
Score: 12
Won: 754
Lost: 696
Nigel Dodds #259
Nigel Dodds

DUP
Belfast North
Score: 12
Won: 698
Lost: 742
Jeffrey M. Donaldson #260
Jeffrey M. Donaldson

DUP
Lagan Valley
Score: 12
Won: 729
Lost: 733
Stuart Donaldson #261
Stuart Donaldson

Scottish National Party
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Score: 12
Won: 881
Lost: 986
James Duddridge #262
James Duddridge

Conservative
Rochford and Southend East
Score: 12
Won: 714
Lost: 617
Michael Dugher #263
Michael Dugher

Labour
Barnsley East
Score: 12
Won: 802
Lost: 895
Clive Efford #264
Clive Efford

Labour
Eltham
Score: 12
Won: 762
Lost: 897
Chris Evans #265
Chris Evans

Labour/Co-operative
Islwyn
Score: 12
Won: 946
Lost: 900
Michael Fabricant #266
Michael Fabricant

Conservative
Lichfield
Score: 12
Won: 829
Lost: 714
Michael Fallon #267
Michael Fallon

Conservative
Sevenoaks
Score: 12
Won: 853
Lost: 743
Frank Field #268
Frank Field

Labour
Birkenhead
Score: 12
Won: 772
Lost: 741
George Freeman #269
George Freeman

Conservative
Mid Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 756
Lost: 641
Edward Garnier #270
Edward Garnier

Conservative
Harborough
Score: 12
Won: 724
Lost: 710
Stephen Gethins #271
Stephen Gethins

Scottish National Party
North East Fife
Score: 12
Won: 981
Lost: 1005
Nick Gibb #272
Nick Gibb

Conservative
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Score: 12
Won: 729
Lost: 708
Chris Grayling #273
Chris Grayling

Conservative
Epsom and Ewell
Score: 12
Won: 770
Lost: 720
Luke Hall #274
Luke Hall

Conservative
Thornbury and Yate
Score: 12
Won: 821
Lost: 836
Stephen Hammond #275
Stephen Hammond

Conservative
Wimbledon
Score: 12
Won: 730
Lost: 769
John Hayes #276
John Hayes

Conservative
South Holland and The Deepings
Score: 12
Won: 740
Lost: 762
Peter Heaton-Jones #277
Peter Heaton-Jones

Conservative
North Devon
Score: 12
Won: 750
Lost: 793
Philip Hollobone #278
Philip Hollobone

Conservative
Kettering
Score: 12
Won: 710
Lost: 745
Kris Hopkins #279
Kris Hopkins

Conservative
Keighley
Score: 12
Won: 749
Lost: 736
Gerald Howarth #280
Gerald Howarth

Conservative
Aldershot
Score: 12
Won: 838
Lost: 752
John Howell #281
John Howell

Conservative
Henley
Score: 12
Won: 724
Lost: 787
Tristram Hunt #282
Tristram Hunt

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent Central
Score: 12
Won: 949
Lost: 1016
Dan Jarvis #283
Dan Jarvis

Labour
Barnsley Central
Score: 12
Won: 973
Lost: 988
Graham Jones #284
Graham Jones

Labour
Hyndburn
Score: 12
Won: 837
Lost: 785
Marcus Jones #285
Marcus Jones

Conservative
Nuneaton
Score: 12
Won: 752
Lost: 745
Barbara Keeley #286
Barbara Keeley

Labour
Worsley and Eccles South
Score: 12
Won: 804
Lost: 867
Julian Knight #287
Julian Knight

Conservative
Solihull
Score: 12
Won: 812
Lost: 714
Phillip Lee #288
Phillip Lee

Conservative
Bracknell
Score: 12
Won: 788
Lost: 674
Chris Leslie #289
Chris Leslie

Labour/Co-operative
Nottingham East
Score: 12
Won: 778
Lost: 914
Oliver Letwin #290
Oliver Letwin

Conservative
West Dorset
Score: 12
Won: 722
Lost: 687
David Mackintosh #291
David Mackintosh

Conservative
Northampton South
Score: 12
Won: 721
Lost: 718
Angus MacNeil #292
Angus MacNeil

Scottish National Party
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
Score: 12
Won: 841
Lost: 953
John Mann #293
John Mann

Labour
Bassetlaw
Score: 12
Won: 785
Lost: 760
Chris Matheson #294
Chris Matheson

Labour
City of Chester
Score: 12
Won: 805
Lost: 865
Stuart McDonald #295
Stuart McDonald

Scottish National Party
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Score: 12
Won: 901
Lost: 906
Patrick McLoughlin #296
Patrick McLoughlin

Conservative
Derbyshire Dales
Score: 12
Won: 734
Lost: 752
Huw Merriman #297
Huw Merriman

Conservative
Bexhill and Battle
Score: 12
Won: 711
Lost: 610
Ed Miliband #298
Ed Miliband

Labour
Doncaster North
Score: 12
Won: 970
Lost: 1059
Gavin Newlands #299
Gavin Newlands

Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
Score: 12
Won: 842
Lost: 982
Mike Penning #300
Mike Penning

Conservative
Hemel Hempstead
Score: 12
Won: 773
Lost: 728
Andrew Percy #301
Andrew Percy

Conservative
Brigg and Goole
Score: 12
Won: 739
Lost: 756
Toby Perkins #302
Toby Perkins

Labour
Chesterfield
Score: 12
Won: 781
Lost: 888
Jonathan Reynolds #303
Jonathan Reynolds

Labour/Co-operative
Stalybridge and Hyde
Score: 12
Won: 886
Lost: 942
Laurence Robertson #304
Laurence Robertson

Conservative
Tewkesbury
Score: 12
Won: 808
Lost: 730
Paul Scully #305
Paul Scully

Conservative
Sutton and Cheam
Score: 12
Won: 744
Lost: 703
Andrew Selous #306
Andrew Selous

Conservative
South West Bedfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 721
Lost: 757
Alec Shelbrooke #307
Alec Shelbrooke

Conservative
Elmet and Rothwell
Score: 12
Won: 713
Lost: 659
Gavin Shuker #308
Gavin Shuker

Labour/Co-operative
Luton South
Score: 12
Won: 779
Lost: 865
Jeff Smith #309
Jeff Smith

Labour
Manchester, Withington
Score: 12
Won: 811
Lost: 850
Owen Smith #310
Owen Smith

Labour
Pontypridd
Score: 12
Won: 794
Lost: 871
Nicholas Soames #311
Nicholas Soames

Conservative
Mid Sussex
Score: 12
Won: 728
Lost: 825
Iain Stewart #312
Iain Stewart

Conservative
Milton Keynes South
Score: 12
Won: 777
Lost: 662
Gary Streeter #313
Gary Streeter

Conservative
South West Devon
Score: 12
Won: 725
Lost: 769
Graham Stringer #314
Graham Stringer

Labour
Blackley and Broughton
Score: 12
Won: 752
Lost: 790
Julian Sturdy #315
Julian Sturdy

Conservative
York Outer
Score: 12
Won: 755
Lost: 698
Robert Syms #316
Robert Syms

Conservative
Poole
Score: 12
Won: 767
Lost: 712
David Tredinnick #317
David Tredinnick

Conservative
Bosworth
Score: 12
Won: 792
Lost: 729
Shailesh Vara #318
Shailesh Vara

Conservative
North West Cambridgeshire
Score: 12
Won: 683
Lost: 800
Martin Vickers #319
Martin Vickers

Conservative
Cleethorpes
Score: 12
Won: 798
Lost: 726
Mike Wood #320
Mike Wood

Conservative
Dudley South
Score: 12
Won: 691
Lost: 719
Jon Ashworth #321
Jon Ashworth

Labour/Co-operative
Leicester South
Score: 12
Won: 638
Lost: 1031
Ian Austin #322
Ian Austin

Labour
Dudley North
Score: 12
Won: 601
Lost: 944
Hilary Benn #323
Hilary Benn

Labour
Leeds Central
Score: 12
Won: 733
Lost: 965
John Bercow #324
John Bercow

Speaker
Buckingham
Score: 12
Won: 726
Lost: 1177
Paul Blomfield #325
Paul Blomfield

Labour
Sheffield Central
Score: 12
Won: 647
Lost: 956
Phil Boswell #326
Phil Boswell

Scottish National Party
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Score: 12
Won: 667
Lost: 1043
Ben Bradshaw #327
Ben Bradshaw

Labour
Exeter
Score: 12
Won: 780
Lost: 1116
Kevin Brennan #328
Kevin Brennan

Labour
Cardiff West
Score: 12
Won: 684
Lost: 933
Richard Burgon #329
Richard Burgon

Labour
Leeds East
Score: 12
Won: 760
Lost: 1203
Andy Burnham #330
Andy Burnham

Labour
Leigh
Score: 12
Won: 890
Lost: 1138
Alan Campbell #331
Alan Campbell

Labour
Tynemouth
Score: 12
Won: 664
Lost: 1002
Bill Cash #332
Bill Cash

Conservative
Stone
Score: 12
Won: 741
Lost: 878
Jeremy Corbyn #333
Jeremy Corbyn

Labour
Islington North
Score: 12
Won: 791
Lost: 1180
Neil Coyle #334
Neil Coyle

Labour
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Score: 12
Won: 732
Lost: 973
Jon Cruddas #335
Jon Cruddas

Labour
Dagenham and Rainham
Score: 12
Won: 697
Lost: 897
Alex Cunningham #336
Alex Cunningham

Labour
Stockton North
Score: 12
Won: 632
Lost: 1031
Jim Cunningham #337
Jim Cunningham

Labour
Coventry South
Score: 12
Won: 642
Lost: 936
Simon Danczuk #338
Simon Danczuk

Labour
Rochdale
Score: 12
Won: 657
Lost: 965
Martin Docherty #339
Martin Docherty

Scottish National Party
West Dunbartonshire
Score: 12
Won: 640
Lost: 1066
Stephen Doughty #340
Stephen Doughty

Labour/Co-operative
Cardiff South and Penarth
Score: 12
Won: 731
Lost: 1012
Jonathan Edwards #341
Jonathan Edwards

Plaid Cymru
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
Score: 12
Won: 716
Lost: 887
Paul Farrelly #342
Paul Farrelly

Labour
Newcastle-under-Lyme
Score: 12
Won: 610
Lost: 931
Jim Fitzpatrick #343
Jim Fitzpatrick

Labour
Poplar and Limehouse
Score: 12
Won: 738
Lost: 873
Rob Flello #344
Rob Flello

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent South
Score: 12
Won: 720
Lost: 938
Neil Gray #345
Neil Gray

Scottish National Party
Airdrie and Shotts
Score: 12
Won: 762
Lost: 1109
Andrew Gwynne #346
Andrew Gwynne

Labour
Denton and Reddish
Score: 12
Won: 609
Lost: 1014
Fabian Hamilton #347
Fabian Hamilton

Labour
Leeds North East
Score: 12
Won: 719
Lost: 951
Harry Harpham #348
Harry Harpham

Labour
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Score: 12
Won: 542
Lost: 786
Stewart Hosie #349
Stewart Hosie

Scottish National Party
Dundee East
Score: 12
Won: 693
Lost: 985
Lindsay Hoyle #350
Lindsay Hoyle

Labour
Chorley
Score: 12
Won: 670
Lost: 921
Huw Irranca-Davies #351
Huw Irranca-Davies

Labour
Ogmore
Score: 12
Won: 822
Lost: 1034
Alan Johnson #352
Alan Johnson

Labour
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Score: 12
Won: 775
Lost: 936
Kevan Jones #353
Kevan Jones

Labour
North Durham
Score: 12
Won: 721
Lost: 906
Mike Kane #354
Mike Kane

Labour
Wythenshawe and Sale East
Score: 12
Won: 619
Lost: 984
Sadiq Khan #355
Sadiq Khan

Labour
Tooting
Score: 12
Won: 798
Lost: 1152
Stephen Kinnock #356
Stephen Kinnock

Labour
Aberavon
Score: 12
Won: 854
Lost: 1125
Peter Kyle #357
Peter Kyle

Labour
Hove
Score: 12
Won: 891
Lost: 1062
Ian Lavery #358
Ian Lavery

Labour
Wansbeck
Score: 12
Won: 701
Lost: 932
Justin Madders #359
Justin Madders

Labour
Ellesmere Port and Neston
Score: 12
Won: 731
Lost: 954
Khalid Mahmood #360
Khalid Mahmood

Labour
Birmingham, Perry Barr
Score: 12
Won: 709
Lost: 1058
Steve McCabe #361
Steve McCabe

Labour
Birmingham, Selly Oak
Score: 12
Won: 686
Lost: 967
Stewart McDonald #362
Stewart McDonald

Scottish National Party
Glasgow South
Score: 12
Won: 764
Lost: 1031
Pat McFadden #363
Pat McFadden

Labour
Wolverhampton South East
Score: 12
Won: 653
Lost: 940
Conor McGinn #364
Conor McGinn

Labour
St Helens North
Score: 12
Won: 643
Lost: 943
Roger Mullin #365
Roger Mullin

Scottish National Party
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Score: 12
Won: 595
Lost: 951
Ian Murray #366
Ian Murray

Labour
Edinburgh South
Score: 12
Won: 668
Lost: 983
Bob Neill #367
Bob Neill

Conservative
Bromley and Chislehurst
Score: 12
Won: 673
Lost: 817
John Nicolson #368
John Nicolson

Scottish National Party
East Dunbartonshire
Score: 12
Won: 755
Lost: 1069
Albert Owen #369
Albert Owen

Labour
Ynys M™n
Score: 12
Won: 622
Lost: 944
Steven Paterson #370
Steven Paterson

Scottish National Party
Stirling
Score: 12
Won: 733
Lost: 1168
Matthew Pennycook #371
Matthew Pennycook

Labour
Greenwich and Woolwich
Score: 12
Won: 814
Lost: 1016
Eric Pickles #372
Eric Pickles

Conservative
Brentwood and Ongar
Score: 12
Won: 728
Lost: 861
Jim Shannon #373
Jim Shannon

DUP
Strangford
Score: 12
Won: 641
Lost: 968
Barry Sheerman #374
Barry Sheerman

Labour/Co-operative
Huddersfield
Score: 12
Won: 643
Lost: 1044
David Simpson #375
David Simpson

DUP
Upper Bann
Score: 12
Won: 655
Lost: 798
Nick Smith #376
Nick Smith

Labour
Blaenau Gwent
Score: 12
Won: 658
Lost: 1046
Keir Starmer #377
Keir Starmer

Labour
Holborn and St Pancras
Score: 12
Won: 902
Lost: 1195
Wes Streeting #378
Wes Streeting

Labour
Ilford North
Score: 12
Won: 842
Lost: 1143
Gareth Thomas #379
Gareth Thomas

Labour/Co-operative
Harrow West
Score: 12
Won: 666
Lost: 887
Owen Thompson #380
Owen Thompson

Scottish National Party
Midlothian
Score: 12
Won: 710
Lost: 1016
Jon Trickett #381
Jon Trickett

Labour
Hemsworth
Score: 12
Won: 669
Lost: 1040
Karl Turner #382
Karl Turner

Labour
Kingston upon Hull East
Score: 12
Won: 623
Lost: 894
Derek Twigg #383
Derek Twigg

Labour
Halton
Score: 12
Won: 744
Lost: 900
Stephen Twigg #384
Stephen Twigg

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, West Derby
Score: 12
Won: 726
Lost: 894
Chuka Umunna #385
Chuka Umunna

Labour
Streatham
Score: 12
Won: 853
Lost: 1182
Phil Wilson #386
Phil Wilson

Labour
Sedgefield
Score: 12
Won: 607
Lost: 937
Pete Wishart #387
Pete Wishart

Scottish National Party
Perth and North Perthshire
Score: 12
Won: 665
Lost: 1098
John Woodcock #388
John Woodcock

Labour/Co-operative
Barrow and Furness
Score: 12
Won: 698
Lost: 846
Graham Allen #389
Graham Allen

Labour
Nottingham North
Score: 12
Won: 522
Lost: 1005
Richard Arkless #390
Richard Arkless

Scottish National Party
Dumfries and Galloway
Score: 12
Won: 535
Lost: 1245
Kevin Barron #391
Kevin Barron

Labour
Rother Valley
Score: 12
Won: 535
Lost: 1014
Tom Blenkinsop #392
Tom Blenkinsop

Labour
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Score: 12
Won: 597
Lost: 1119
Tom Brake #393
Tom Brake

Liberal Democrat
Carshalton and Wallington
Score: 12
Won: 572
Lost: 1134
Alan Brown #394
Alan Brown

Scottish National Party
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
Score: 12
Won: 617
Lost: 1103
Nick Brown #395
Nick Brown

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne East
Score: 12
Won: 525
Lost: 1054
Chris Bryant #396
Chris Bryant

Labour
Rhondda
Score: 12
Won: 613
Lost: 1209
Richard Burden #397
Richard Burden

Labour
Birmingham, Northfield
Score: 12
Won: 445
Lost: 1004
Vernon Coaker #398
Vernon Coaker

Labour
Gedling
Score: 12
Won: 567
Lost: 1020
David Crausby #399
David Crausby

Labour
Bolton North East
Score: 12
Won: 561
Lost: 981
John Cryer #400
John Cryer

Labour
Leyton and Wanstead
Score: 12
Won: 512
Lost: 1069
Geraint Davies #401
Geraint Davies

Labour/Co-operative
Swansea West
Score: 12
Won: 491
Lost: 1154
Jim Dowd #402
Jim Dowd

Labour
Lewisham West and Penge
Score: 12
Won: 465
Lost: 1060
Peter Dowd #403
Peter Dowd

Labour
Bootle
Score: 12
Won: 515
Lost: 1143
Mark Durkan #404
Mark Durkan

Social Democratic and Labour Party
Foyle
Score: 12
Won: 521
Lost: 1031
Bill Esterson #405
Bill Esterson

Labour
Sefton Central
Score: 12
Won: 624
Lost: 1100
Tim Farron #406
Tim Farron

Liberal Democrat
Westmorland and Lonsdale
Score: 12
Won: 699
Lost: 1280
Barry Gardiner #407
Barry Gardiner

Labour
Brent North
Score: 12
Won: 688
Lost: 1163
Roger Godsiff #408
Roger Godsiff

Labour
Birmingham, Hall Green
Score: 12
Won: 529
Lost: 1123
Peter Grant #409
Peter Grant

Scottish National Party
Glenrothes
Score: 12
Won: 569
Lost: 1089
Mark Hendrick #410
Mark Hendrick

Labour/Co-operative
Preston
Score: 12
Won: 555
Lost: 1097
Drew Hendry #411
Drew Hendry

Scottish National Party
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Score: 12
Won: 538
Lost: 1076
Stephen Hepburn #412
Stephen Hepburn

Labour
Jarrow
Score: 12
Won: 599
Lost: 1004
Kelvin Hopkins #413
Kelvin Hopkins

Labour
Luton North
Score: 12
Won: 594
Lost: 1005
Gerald Jones #414
Gerald Jones

Labour
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Score: 12
Won: 520
Lost: 1055
Calum Kerr #415
Calum Kerr

Scottish National Party
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Score: 12
Won: 601
Lost: 1046
Norman Lamb #416
Norman Lamb

Liberal Democrat
North Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 580
Lost: 1043
David Lammy #417
David Lammy

Labour
Tottenham
Score: 12
Won: 567
Lost: 1284
Clive Lewis #418
Clive Lewis

Labour
Norwich South
Score: 12
Won: 674
Lost: 1320
Ivan Lewis #419
Ivan Lewis

Labour
Bury South
Score: 12
Won: 554
Lost: 965
Ian Lucas #420
Ian Lucas

Labour
Wrexham
Score: 12
Won: 450
Lost: 1045
Rob Marris #421
Rob Marris

Labour
Wolverhampton South West
Score: 12
Won: 448
Lost: 955
Alasdair McDonnell #422
Alasdair McDonnell

Social Democratic and Labour Party
Belfast South
Score: 12
Won: 527
Lost: 972
John Martin McDonnell #423
John Martin McDonnell

Labour
Hayes and Harlington
Score: 12
Won: 629
Lost: 1146
Anne McLaughlin #424
Anne McLaughlin

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North East
Score: 12
Won: 495
Lost: 1202
Alan Meale #425
Alan Meale

Labour
Mansfield
Score: 12
Won: 526
Lost: 1170
Ian Mearns #426
Ian Mearns

Labour
Gateshead
Score: 12
Won: 473
Lost: 1089
Paul Monaghan #427
Paul Monaghan

Scottish National Party
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Score: 12
Won: 534
Lost: 1166
Greg Mulholland #428
Greg Mulholland

Liberal Democrat
Leeds North West
Score: 12
Won: 549
Lost: 1175
Brendan OHara #429
Brendan OHara

Scottish National Party
Argyll and Bute
Score: 12
Won: 639
Lost: 1070
Stephen Philip Rotheram #430
Stephen Philip Rotheram

Labour
Liverpool, Walton
Score: 12
Won: 455
Lost: 1095
Virendra Sharma #431
Virendra Sharma

Labour
Ealing, Southall
Score: 12
Won: 478
Lost: 1117
Dennis Skinner #432
Dennis Skinner

Labour
Bolsover
Score: 12
Won: 530
Lost: 1148
Andrew Slaughter #433
Andrew Slaughter

Labour
Hammersmith
Score: 12
Won: 505
Lost: 1085
Andrew Smith #434
Andrew Smith

Labour
Oxford East
Score: 12
Won: 488
Lost: 1170
Nick Thomas-Symonds #435
Nick Thomas-Symonds

Labour
Torfaen
Score: 12
Won: 566
Lost: 1006
Michael Weir #436
Michael Weir

Scottish National Party
Angus
Score: 12
Won: 480
Lost: 1128
Alan Whitehead #437
Alan Whitehead

Labour
Southampton, Test
Score: 12
Won: 551
Lost: 1025
Mark Williams #438
Mark Williams

Liberal Democrat
Ceredigion
Score: 12
Won: 552
Lost: 1096
Iain Wright #439
Iain Wright

Labour
Hartlepool
Score: 12
Won: 603
Lost: 1015
Daniel Zeichner #440
Daniel Zeichner

Labour
Cambridge
Score: 12
Won: 533
Lost: 1157
Mickey Brady #441
Mickey Brady

Sinn Fein
Newry and Armagh
Score: 12
Won: 413
Lost: 1374
Liam Byrne #442
Liam Byrne

Labour
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
Score: 12
Won: 453
Lost: 1285
Martyn Day #443
Martyn Day

Scottish National Party
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
Score: 12
Won: 490
Lost: 1246
Jack Dromey #444
Jack Dromey

Labour
Birmingham, Erdington
Score: 12
Won: 459
Lost: 1355
Paul Flynn #445
Paul Flynn

Labour
Newport West
Score: 12
Won: 477
Lost: 1197
Patrick Grady #446
Patrick Grady

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North
Score: 12
Won: 374
Lost: 1312
Gerald Kaufman #447
Gerald Kaufman

Labour
Manchester, Gorton
Score: 12
Won: 411
Lost: 1025
George Kerevan #448
George Kerevan

Scottish National Party
East Lothian
Score: 12
Won: 386
Lost: 1309
Paul Maskey #449
Paul Maskey

Sinn Fein
Belfast West
Score: 12
Won: 384
Lost: 1376
Grahame Morris #450
Grahame Morris

Labour
Easington
Score: 12
Won: 382
Lost: 1133
Angus Robertson #451
Angus Robertson

Scottish National Party
Moray
Score: 12
Won: 437
Lost: 1272
Alex Salmond #452
Alex Salmond

Scottish National Party
Gordon
Score: 12
Won: 493
Lost: 1323
Tommy Sheppard #453
Tommy Sheppard

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh East
Score: 12
Won: 354
Lost: 1330
Chris Stephens #454
Chris Stephens

Scottish National Party
Glasgow South West
Score: 12
Won: 423
Lost: 1322
Stephen Timms #455
Stephen Timms

Labour
East Ham
Score: 12
Won: 453
Lost: 1163
Keith Vaz #456
Keith Vaz

Labour
Leicester East
Score: 12
Won: 377
Lost: 1359
Tom Watson #457
Tom Watson

Labour
West Bromwich East
Score: 12
Won: 471
Lost: 1380
Hywel Williams #458
Hywel Williams

Plaid Cymru
Arfon
Score: 12
Won: 379
Lost: 1181
David Winnick #459
David Winnick

Labour
Walsall North
Score: 12
Won: 370
Lost: 1244
Pat Doherty #460
Pat Doherty

Sinn Fein
West Tyrone
Score: 12
Won: 314
Lost: 1397
Francie Molloy #461
Francie Molloy

Sinn Fein
Mid Ulster
Score: 12
Won: 351
Lost: 1392
John Pugh #462
John Pugh

Liberal Democrat
Southport
Score: 12
Won: 302
Lost: 1433
If you are a sitting Member of Parliament and you would like your photograph on www.sexymp.co.uk to be changed or updated, for any reason, please email: mp@sexymp.co.uk. Sexymp.co.uk does not own any of photographs of Members of Parliament on this website. If you find any content on www.sexymp.co.uk that you think might constitute a breach of copyright, we would like to know - please email info@sexymp.co.uk and we will rectify the breach if one exists.

sexymp.co.uk