SexyMp - The most popular banned website in Parliament.

New! SexyMP on Facebook




In addition to my wanting to create a fun and memorable tool to help the British public get to know their Members of Parliament, I thought it would be an interesting opportunity to hold the first ever parliamentary beauty contest and find out once and for all which MPs and Parties have the most sex-appeal. Although I fully expect this to offend some people, this was never my intention and I hope you will see the funny side.

Enjoy, Francis Boulle

 

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

 

Which MP would you rather have sex with?
Choose one.

www.sexymp.co.uk
Caroline Dinenage
 
Nia Griffithmp/
Caroline Dinenage   Nia Griffith
Conservative   Labour
Gosport   Llanelli


 
As seen in

Results: Female
Started on the 7th of July 2015

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

Female
Sexiest
Parties
by Wins

#1
0
#2
0
#3
0
#4
0
#5
0
#6
0
#7
0
#8
0

Female
Sexiest
Parties
by Size

#1
nan%
#2
nan%
#3
nan%
#4
nan%
#5
nan%
#6
nan%
#7
nan%
#8
nan%

SexyMP on Facebook







Top 10 - Female

Debbie Abrahams
#1
Debbie Abrahams
Labour
Oldham East and Saddleworth
Score: 12
Won: 19191
Lost: 11479
Bridget Phillipson
#2
Bridget Phillipson
Labour
Houghton and Sunderland South
Score: 12
Won: 21098
Lost: 10784
Rachel Reeves
#3
Rachel Reeves
Labour
Leeds West
Score: 12
Won: 19892
Lost: 11377
Eilidh Whiteford
#4
Eilidh Whiteford
Scottish National Party
Banff and Buchan
Score: 12
Won: 21478
Lost: 10028
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh
#5
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh
Scottish National Party
Ochil and South Perthshire
Score: 12
Won: 12840
Lost: 10797
Heidi Alexander
#6
Heidi Alexander
Labour
Lewisham East
Score: 12
Won: 19307
Lost: 11877
Rushanara Ali
#7
Rushanara Ali
Labour
Bethnal Green and Bow
Score: 12
Won: 12150
Lost: 10183
Hannah Bardell
#8
Hannah Bardell
Scottish National Party
Livingston
Score: 12
Won: 13540
Lost: 10951
Luciana Berger
#9
Luciana Berger
Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, Wavertree
Score: 12
Won: 14292
Lost: 11853
Ruth Cadbury
#10
Ruth Cadbury
Labour
Brentford and Isleworth
Score: 12
Won: 17375
Lost: 12639

Jenny Chapman #11
Jenny Chapman

Labour
Darlington
Score: 12
Won: 12617
Lost: 10243
Judith Cummins #12
Judith Cummins

Labour
Bradford South
Score: 12
Won: 12451
Lost: 10118
Gloria De Piero #13
Gloria De Piero

Labour
Ashfield
Score: 12
Won: 13419
Lost: 10956
Thangam Debbonaire #14
Thangam Debbonaire

Labour
Bristol West
Score: 12
Won: 18092
Lost: 12435
Julie Elliott #15
Julie Elliott

Labour
Sunderland Central
Score: 12
Won: 18392
Lost: 12101
Caroline Flint #16
Caroline Flint

Labour
Don Valley
Score: 12
Won: 13658
Lost: 11422
Vicky Foxcroft #17
Vicky Foxcroft

Labour
Lewisham, Deptford
Score: 12
Won: 13697
Lost: 11270
Patricia Gibson #18
Patricia Gibson

Scottish National Party
North Ayrshire and Arran
Score: 12
Won: 15379
Lost: 12269
Louise Haigh #19
Louise Haigh

Labour
Sheffield, Heeley
Score: 12
Won: 12812
Lost: 10628
Helen Hayes #20
Helen Hayes

Labour
Dulwich and West Norwood
Score: 12
Won: 12767
Lost: 10118
Sue Hayman #21
Sue Hayman

Labour
Workington
Score: 12
Won: 12803
Lost: 10421
Meg Hillier #22
Meg Hillier

Labour/Co-operative
Hackney South and Shoreditch
Score: 12
Won: 18088
Lost: 12755
Kate Hollern #23
Kate Hollern

Labour
Blackburn
Score: 12
Won: 16363
Lost: 13197
Diana R. Johnson #24
Diana R. Johnson

Labour
Kingston upon Hull North
Score: 12
Won: 17195
Lost: 12429
Emma Lewell-Buck #25
Emma Lewell-Buck

Labour
South Shields
Score: 12
Won: 18829
Lost: 11840
Rebecca Long-Bailey #26
Rebecca Long-Bailey

Labour
Salford and Eccles
Score: 12
Won: 13460
Lost: 11241
Rachael Maskell #27
Rachael Maskell

Labour/Co-operative
York Central
Score: 12
Won: 17806
Lost: 12342
Kerry McCarthy #28
Kerry McCarthy

Labour
Bristol East
Score: 12
Won: 17189
Lost: 11689
Siobhain McDonagh #29
Siobhain McDonagh

Labour
Mitcham and Morden
Score: 12
Won: 18344
Lost: 11745
Alison McGovern #30
Alison McGovern

Labour
Wirral South
Score: 12
Won: 18916
Lost: 11574
Carol Monaghan #31
Carol Monaghan

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North West
Score: 12
Won: 13133
Lost: 10626
Melanie Onn #32
Melanie Onn

Labour
Great Grimsby
Score: 12
Won: 13150
Lost: 10763
Jess Phillips #33
Jess Phillips

Labour
Birmingham, Yardley
Score: 12
Won: 16751
Lost: 11312
Lucy Powell #34
Lucy Powell

Labour/Co-operative
Manchester Central
Score: 12
Won: 13497
Lost: 10767
Yasmin Qureshi #35
Yasmin Qureshi

Labour
Bolton South East
Score: 12
Won: 12510
Lost: 10483
Angela Rayner #36
Angela Rayner

Labour
Ashton-under-Lyne
Score: 12
Won: 13783
Lost: 11286
Emma Reynolds #37
Emma Reynolds

Labour
Wolverhampton North East
Score: 12
Won: 13159
Lost: 10869
Liz Saville-Roberts #38
Liz Saville-Roberts

Plaid Cymru
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
Score: 12
Won: 18878
Lost: 11404
Naseem Shah #39
Naseem Shah

Labour
Bradford West
Score: 12
Won: 13409
Lost: 11236
Paula Sherriff #40
Paula Sherriff

Labour
Dewsbury
Score: 12
Won: 12675
Lost: 10502
Tulip Siddiq #41
Tulip Siddiq

Labour
Hampstead and Kilburn
Score: 12
Won: 13500
Lost: 11075
Ruth Smeeth #42
Ruth Smeeth

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent North
Score: 12
Won: 12254
Lost: 10337
Cat Smith #43
Cat Smith

Labour
Lancaster and Fleetwood
Score: 12
Won: 12604
Lost: 10613
Jo Stevens #44
Jo Stevens

Labour
Cardiff Central
Score: 12
Won: 12711
Lost: 10439
Alison Thewliss #45
Alison Thewliss

Scottish National Party
Glasgow Central
Score: 12
Won: 12374
Lost: 10411
Michelle Thomson #46
Michelle Thomson

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh West
Score: 12
Won: 14822
Lost: 11077
Anna Turley #47
Anna Turley

Labour/Co-operative
Redcar
Score: 12
Won: 18778
Lost: 12023
Diane Abbott #48
Diane Abbott

Labour
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Score: 12
Won: 10314
Lost: 11936
Harriett Baldwin #49
Harriett Baldwin

Conservative
West Worcestershire
Score: 12
Won: 12692
Lost: 14723
Margaret Beckett #50
Margaret Beckett

Labour
Derby South
Score: 12
Won: 10903
Lost: 11261
Mhairi Black #51
Mhairi Black

Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
Score: 12
Won: 10920
Lost: 10703
Kirsty Blackman #52
Kirsty Blackman

Scottish National Party
Aberdeen North
Score: 12
Won: 12323
Lost: 10603
Roberta Blackman-Woods #53
Roberta Blackman-Woods

Labour
City of Durham
Score: 12
Won: 11796
Lost: 10089
Victoria Borwick #54
Victoria Borwick

Conservative
Kensington
Score: 12
Won: 13292
Lost: 14862
Deidre Brock #55
Deidre Brock

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh North and Leith
Score: 12
Won: 11585
Lost: 10748
Lyn Brown #56
Lyn Brown

Labour
West Ham
Score: 12
Won: 11724
Lost: 10628
Karen Buck #57
Karen Buck

Labour
Westminster North
Score: 12
Won: 10625
Lost: 11161
Dawn Butler #58
Dawn Butler

Labour
Brent Central
Score: 12
Won: 11910
Lost: 10585
Lisa Cameron #59
Lisa Cameron

Scottish National Party
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Score: 12
Won: 11497
Lost: 10722
Maria Caulfield #60
Maria Caulfield

Conservative
Lewes
Score: 12
Won: 13307
Lost: 15249
Sarah Champion #61
Sarah Champion

Labour
Rotherham
Score: 12
Won: 14374
Lost: 12459
Joanna Cherry #62
Joanna Cherry

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh South West
Score: 12
Won: 11096
Lost: 10535
Jo Churchill #63
Jo Churchill

Conservative
Bury St Edmunds
Score: 12
Won: 13436
Lost: 14604
Ann Clwyd #64
Ann Clwyd

Labour
Cynon Valley
Score: 12
Won: 10794
Lost: 10908
Ann Coffey #65
Ann Coffey

Labour
Stockport
Score: 12
Won: 11096
Lost: 10806
Julie Cooper #66
Julie Cooper

Labour
Burnley
Score: 12
Won: 12067
Lost: 10334
Rosie Cooper #67
Rosie Cooper

Labour
West Lancashire
Score: 12
Won: 10970
Lost: 10655
Yvette Cooper #68
Yvette Cooper

Labour
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Score: 12
Won: 11686
Lost: 10717
Angela Crawley #69
Angela Crawley

Scottish National Party
Lanark and Hamilton East
Score: 12
Won: 11978
Lost: 10587
Mary Creagh #70
Mary Creagh

Labour
Wakefield
Score: 12
Won: 11965
Lost: 10466
Stella Creasy #71
Stella Creasy

Labour/Co-operative
Walthamstow
Score: 12
Won: 14904
Lost: 14360
Mims Davies #72
Mims Davies

Conservative
Eastleigh
Score: 12
Won: 13374
Lost: 15562
Angela Eagle #73
Angela Eagle

Labour
Wallasey
Score: 12
Won: 11966
Lost: 10329
Maria Eagle #74
Maria Eagle

Labour
Garston and Halewood
Score: 12
Won: 11411
Lost: 10810
Louise Ellman #75
Louise Ellman

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, Riverside
Score: 12
Won: 11702
Lost: 10362
Natascha Engel #76
Natascha Engel

Labour
North East Derbyshire
Score: 12
Won: 14002
Lost: 12720
Marion Fellows #77
Marion Fellows

Scottish National Party
Motherwell and Wishaw
Score: 12
Won: 10831
Lost: 11192
Margaret Ferrier #78
Margaret Ferrier

Scottish National Party
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
Score: 12
Won: 12015
Lost: 10416
Colleen Fletcher #79
Colleen Fletcher

Labour
Coventry North East
Score: 12
Won: 11071
Lost: 10485
Yvonne Fovargue #80
Yvonne Fovargue

Labour
Makerfield
Score: 12
Won: 10956
Lost: 10831
Lucy Frazer #81
Lucy Frazer

Conservative
South East Cambridgeshire
Score: 12
Won: 13656
Lost: 15537
Nusrat Ghani #82
Nusrat Ghani

Conservative
Wealden
Score: 12
Won: 13587
Lost: 14807
Cheryl Gillan #83
Cheryl Gillan

Conservative
Chesham and Amersham
Score: 12
Won: 13056
Lost: 15282
Pat Glass #84
Pat Glass

Labour
North West Durham
Score: 12
Won: 11359
Lost: 10727
Mary Glindon #85
Mary Glindon

Labour
North Tyneside
Score: 12
Won: 11331
Lost: 10272
Helen Goodman #86
Helen Goodman

Labour
Bishop Auckland
Score: 12
Won: 11173
Lost: 10702
Kate Green #87
Kate Green

Labour
Stretford and Urmston
Score: 12
Won: 11837
Lost: 10348
Lilian Greenwood #88
Lilian Greenwood

Labour
Nottingham South
Score: 12
Won: 10640
Lost: 10319
Margaret Greenwood #89
Margaret Greenwood

Labour
Wirral West
Score: 12
Won: 10861
Lost: 10723
Nia Griffith #90
Nia Griffith

Labour
Llanelli
Score: 12
Won: 10739
Lost: 11649
Harriet Harman #91
Harriet Harman

Labour
Camberwell and Peckham
Score: 12
Won: 11483
Lost: 10514
Carolyn Harris #92
Carolyn Harris

Labour
Swansea East
Score: 12
Won: 10682
Lost: 11058
Rebecca Harris #93
Rebecca Harris

Conservative
Castle Point
Score: 12
Won: 13645
Lost: 15807
Sylvia Hermon #94
Sylvia Hermon

Independent
North Down
Score: 12
Won: 11924
Lost: 10799
Margaret Hodge #95
Margaret Hodge

Labour
Barking
Score: 12
Won: 11106
Lost: 10777
Sharon Hodgson #96
Sharon Hodgson

Labour
Washington and Sunderland West
Score: 12
Won: 11743
Lost: 10523
Kate Hoey #97
Kate Hoey

Labour
Vauxhall
Score: 12
Won: 13321
Lost: 14828
Rupa Huq #98
Rupa Huq

Labour
Ealing Central and Acton
Score: 12
Won: 11822
Lost: 10440
Margot James #99
Margot James

Conservative
Stourbridge
Score: 12
Won: 13265
Lost: 14879
Andrea Jenkyns #100
Andrea Jenkyns

Conservative
Morley and Outwood
Score: 12
Won: 13526
Lost: 15249
Helen Jones #101
Helen Jones

Labour
Warrington North
Score: 12
Won: 11449
Lost: 10393
Susan Elan Jones #102
Susan Elan Jones

Labour
Clwyd South
Score: 12
Won: 11241
Lost: 10414
Liz Kendall #103
Liz Kendall

Labour
Leicester West
Score: 12
Won: 15395
Lost: 16617
Seema Kennedy #104
Seema Kennedy

Conservative
South Ribble
Score: 12
Won: 12968
Lost: 15034
Eleanor Laing #105
Eleanor Laing

Conservative
Epping Forest
Score: 12
Won: 12834
Lost: 15144
Andrea Leadsom #106
Andrea Leadsom

Conservative
South Northamptonshire
Score: 12
Won: 12843
Lost: 14878
Caroline Lucas #107
Caroline Lucas

Green
Brighton, Pavilion
Score: 12
Won: 15124
Lost: 14912
Holly Lynch #108
Holly Lynch

Labour
Halifax
Score: 12
Won: 11534
Lost: 10744
Fiona Mactaggart #109
Fiona Mactaggart

Labour
Slough
Score: 12
Won: 10862
Lost: 10869
Shabana Mahmood #110
Shabana Mahmood

Labour
Birmingham, Ladywood
Score: 12
Won: 10987
Lost: 10671
Anne Main #111
Anne Main

Conservative
St Albans
Score: 12
Won: 12968
Lost: 14960
Seema Malhotra #112
Seema Malhotra

Labour/Co-operative
Feltham and Heston
Score: 12
Won: 11810
Lost: 10232
Natalie McGarry #113
Natalie McGarry

Scottish National Party
Glasgow East
Score: 12
Won: 12811
Lost: 10848
Liz McInnes #114
Liz McInnes

Labour
Heywood and Middleton
Score: 12
Won: 11595
Lost: 10467
Catherine McKinnell #115
Catherine McKinnell

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne North
Score: 12
Won: 13386
Lost: 11531
Maria Miller #116
Maria Miller

Conservative
Basingstoke
Score: 12
Won: 12783
Lost: 14956
Amanda Milling #117
Amanda Milling

Conservative
Cannock Chase
Score: 12
Won: 13142
Lost: 14805
Madeleine Moon #118
Madeleine Moon

Labour
Bridgend
Score: 12
Won: 11525
Lost: 10636
Penny Mordaunt #119
Penny Mordaunt

Conservative
Portsmouth North
Score: 12
Won: 13784
Lost: 15401
Jessica Morden #120
Jessica Morden

Labour
Newport East
Score: 12
Won: 14397
Lost: 13891
Anne Marie Morris #121
Anne Marie Morris

Conservative
Newton Abbot
Score: 12
Won: 13723
Lost: 14746
Lisa Nandy #122
Lisa Nandy

Labour
Wigan
Score: 12
Won: 14341
Lost: 13604
Sarah Newton #123
Sarah Newton

Conservative
Truro and Falmouth
Score: 12
Won: 12692
Lost: 14794
Chi Onwurah #124
Chi Onwurah

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Score: 12
Won: 10937
Lost: 10598
Kate Osamor #125
Kate Osamor

Labour/Co-operative
Edmonton
Score: 12
Won: 11695
Lost: 10604
Kirsten Oswald #126
Kirsten Oswald

Scottish National Party
East Renfrewshire
Score: 12
Won: 10970
Lost: 10557
Priti Patel #127
Priti Patel

Conservative
Witham
Score: 12
Won: 13765
Lost: 15554
Teresa Pearce #128
Teresa Pearce

Labour
Erith and Thamesmead
Score: 12
Won: 11507
Lost: 10439
Christina Rees #129
Christina Rees

Labour
Neath
Score: 12
Won: 10963
Lost: 10653
Marie Rimmer #130
Marie Rimmer

Labour
St Helens South and Whiston
Score: 12
Won: 10913
Lost: 10459
Margaret Ritchie #131
Margaret Ritchie

Social Democratic and Labour Party
South Down
Score: 12
Won: 11598
Lost: 10729
Amber Rudd #132
Amber Rudd

Conservative
Hastings and Rye
Score: 12
Won: 12897
Lost: 15003
Joan Ryan #133
Joan Ryan

Labour
Enfield North
Score: 12
Won: 11205
Lost: 10493
Angela Smith #134
Angela Smith

Labour
Penistone and Stocksbridge
Score: 12
Won: 10962
Lost: 10475
Karin Smyth #135
Karin Smyth

Labour
Bristol South
Score: 12
Won: 11609
Lost: 10474
Gisela Stuart #136
Gisela Stuart

Labour
Birmingham, Edgbaston
Score: 12
Won: 12360
Lost: 13426
Emily Thornberry #137
Emily Thornberry

Labour
Islington South and Finsbury
Score: 12
Won: 15037
Lost: 15748
Anne-Marie Trevelyan #138
Anne-Marie Trevelyan

Conservative
Berwick-upon-Tweed
Score: 12
Won: 13294
Lost: 15159
Valerie Vaz #139
Valerie Vaz

Labour
Walsall South
Score: 12
Won: 11974
Lost: 10199
Theresa Villiers #140
Theresa Villiers

Conservative
Chipping Barnet
Score: 12
Won: 13256
Lost: 15377
Angela Watkinson #141
Angela Watkinson

Conservative
Hornchurch and Upminster
Score: 12
Won: 12918
Lost: 15065
Catherine West #142
Catherine West

Labour
Hornsey and Wood Green
Score: 12
Won: 11840
Lost: 10166
Helen Whately #143
Helen Whately

Conservative
Faversham and Mid Kent
Score: 12
Won: 13281
Lost: 15207
Philippa Whitford #144
Philippa Whitford

Scottish National Party
Central Ayrshire
Score: 12
Won: 11679
Lost: 10345
Corri Wilson #145
Corri Wilson

Scottish National Party
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
Score: 12
Won: 11038
Lost: 10416
Rosie Winterton #146
Rosie Winterton

Labour
Doncaster Central
Score: 12
Won: 11224
Lost: 10450
Lucy Allan #147
Lucy Allan

Conservative
Telford
Score: 12
Won: 12929
Lost: 15705
Heidi Allen #148
Heidi Allen

Conservative
South Cambridgeshire
Score: 12
Won: 12926
Lost: 15562
Caroline Ansell #149
Caroline Ansell

Conservative
Eastbourne
Score: 12
Won: 12698
Lost: 15411
Victoria Atkins #150
Victoria Atkins

Conservative
Louth and Horncastle
Score: 12
Won: 12473
Lost: 15282
Nicola Blackwood #151
Nicola Blackwood

Conservative
Oxford West and Abingdon
Score: 12
Won: 13099
Lost: 15769
Karen Bradley #152
Karen Bradley

Conservative
Staffordshire Moorlands
Score: 12
Won: 12606
Lost: 15615
Fiona Bruce #153
Fiona Bruce

Conservative
Congleton
Score: 12
Won: 12416
Lost: 15416
Therese Coffey #154
Therese Coffey

Conservative
Suffolk Coastal
Score: 12
Won: 12075
Lost: 15737
Tracey Crouch #155
Tracey Crouch

Conservative
Chatham and Aylesford
Score: 12
Won: 12428
Lost: 15657
Caroline Dinenage #156
Caroline Dinenage

Conservative
Gosport
Score: 12
Won: 12671
Lost: 15899
Michelle Donelan #157
Michelle Donelan

Conservative
Chippenham
Score: 12
Won: 12896
Lost: 15461
Nadine Dorries #158
Nadine Dorries

Conservative
Mid Bedfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 12494
Lost: 16163
Jackie Doyle-Price #159
Jackie Doyle-Price

Conservative
Thurrock
Score: 12
Won: 12446
Lost: 15411
Flick Drummond #160
Flick Drummond

Conservative
Portsmouth South
Score: 12
Won: 11976
Lost: 15844
Suella Fernandes #161
Suella Fernandes

Conservative
Fareham
Score: 12
Won: 12414
Lost: 15163
Helen Grant #162
Helen Grant

Conservative
Maidstone and The Weald
Score: 12
Won: 12233
Lost: 15270
Justine Greening #163
Justine Greening

Conservative
Putney
Score: 12
Won: 12362
Lost: 15706
Pauline Latham #164
Pauline Latham

Conservative
Mid Derbyshire
Score: 12
Won: 12699
Lost: 15234
Charlotte Leslie #165
Charlotte Leslie

Conservative
Bristol North West
Score: 12
Won: 12976
Lost: 16315
Karen Lumley #166
Karen Lumley

Conservative
Redditch
Score: 12
Won: 12229
Lost: 15421
Tania Mathias #167
Tania Mathias

Conservative
Twickenham
Score: 12
Won: 12576
Lost: 15398
Theresa May #168
Theresa May

Conservative
Maidenhead
Score: 12
Won: 11455
Lost: 16740
Anne Milton #169
Anne Milton

Conservative
Guildford
Score: 12
Won: 12190
Lost: 15803
Nicky Morgan #170
Nicky Morgan

Conservative
Loughborough
Score: 12
Won: 12517
Lost: 15433
Wendy Morton #171
Wendy Morton

Conservative
Aldridge-Brownhills
Score: 12
Won: 12187
Lost: 15701
Sheryll Murray #172
Sheryll Murray

Conservative
South East Cornwall
Score: 12
Won: 11937
Lost: 15582
Caroline Nokes #173
Caroline Nokes

Conservative
Romsey and Southampton North
Score: 12
Won: 12571
Lost: 15650
Claire Perry #174
Claire Perry

Conservative
Devizes
Score: 12
Won: 12797
Lost: 15607
Rebecca Pow #175
Rebecca Pow

Conservative
Taunton Deane
Score: 12
Won: 12636
Lost: 14981
Victoria Prentis #176
Victoria Prentis

Conservative
Banbury
Score: 12
Won: 11720
Lost: 15540
Mary Robinson #177
Mary Robinson

Conservative
Cheadle
Score: 12
Won: 12243
Lost: 15331
Antoinette Sandbach #178
Antoinette Sandbach

Conservative
Eddisbury
Score: 12
Won: 12131
Lost: 15534
Chloe Smith #179
Chloe Smith

Conservative
Norwich North
Score: 12
Won: 12233
Lost: 16136
Amanda Solloway #180
Amanda Solloway

Conservative
Derby North
Score: 12
Won: 12190
Lost: 15427
Anna Soubry #181
Anna Soubry

Conservative
Broxtowe
Score: 12
Won: 11896
Lost: 17460
Caroline Spelman #182
Caroline Spelman

Conservative
Meriden
Score: 12
Won: 12278
Lost: 15400
Maggie Throup #183
Maggie Throup

Conservative
Erewash
Score: 12
Won: 11751
Lost: 15973
Kelly Tolhurst #184
Kelly Tolhurst

Conservative
Rochester and Strood
Score: 12
Won: 12670
Lost: 15474
Elizabeth Truss #185
Elizabeth Truss

Conservative
South West Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 12966
Lost: 15821
Heather Wheeler #186
Heather Wheeler

Conservative
South Derbyshire
Score: 12
Won: 11727
Lost: 15754
Sarah Wollaston #187
Sarah Wollaston

Conservative
Totnes
Score: 12
Won: 12258
Lost: 15453
If you are a sitting Member of Parliament and you would like your photograph on www.sexymp.co.uk to be changed or updated, for any reason, please email: mp@sexymp.co.uk. Sexymp.co.uk does not own any of photographs of Members of Parliament on this website. If you find any content on www.sexymp.co.uk that you think might constitute a breach of copyright, we would like to know - please email info@sexymp.co.uk and we will rectify the breach if one exists.

sexymp.co.uk