SexyMp - The most popular banned website in Parliament.

New! SexyMP on Facebook




In addition to my wanting to create a fun and memorable tool to help the British public get to know their Members of Parliament, I thought it would be an interesting opportunity to hold the first ever parliamentary beauty contest and find out once and for all which MPs and Parties have the most sex-appeal. Although I fully expect this to offend some people, this was never my intention and I hope you will see the funny side.

Enjoy, Francis Boulle

 

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

 

Which MP would you rather have sex with?
Choose one.

www.sexymp.co.uk
Caroline Flint
 
Zac Goldsmithmp/
Caroline Flint   Zac Goldsmith
Labour   Conservative
Don Valley   Richmond Park


 
As seen in

Results: Mixed
Started on the 7th of July 2015

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

Mixed
Sexiest
Parties
by Wins

#1
0
#2
0
#3
0
#4
0
#5
0
#6
0
#7
0
#8
0
#9
0
#10
0
#11
0
#12
0
#13
0
#14
0

Mixed
Sexiest
Parties
by Size

#1
nan%
#2
nan%
#3
nan%
#4
nan%
#5
nan%
#6
nan%
#7
nan%
#8
nan%
#9
nan%
#10
nan%
#11
nan%
#12
nan%
#13
nan%
#14
nan%

SexyMP on Facebook







Top 10 - Mixed

Mark Francois
#1
Mark Francois
Conservative
Rayleigh and Wickford
Score: 457
Won: 785
Lost: 614
Mark Spencer
#2
Mark Spencer
Conservative
Sherwood
Score: 443
Won: 785
Lost: 631
Jason McCartney
#3
Jason McCartney
Conservative
Colne Valley
Score: 408
Won: 846
Lost: 590
Andrew Bingham
#4
Andrew Bingham
Conservative
High Peak
Score: 431
Won: 713
Lost: 690
Nick Herbert
#5
Nick Herbert
Conservative
Arundel and South Downs
Score: 350
Won: 818
Lost: 578
Michael Tomlinson
#6
Michael Tomlinson
Conservative
Mid Dorset and North Poole
Score: 384
Won: 762
Lost: 672
Julian Brazier
#7
Julian Brazier
Conservative
Canterbury
Score: 394
Won: 712
Lost: 704
Alan Haselhurst
#8
Alan Haselhurst
Conservative
Saffron Walden
Score: 356
Won: 807
Lost: 712
John Baron
#9
John Baron
Conservative
Basildon and Billericay
Score: 337
Won: 794
Lost: 727
Richard Bacon
#10
Richard Bacon
Conservative
South Norfolk
Score: 318
Won: 815
Lost: 670

Guto Bebb #11
Guto Bebb

Conservative
Aberconwy
Score: 309
Won: 833
Lost: 652
Tom Elliott #12
Tom Elliott

UUP
Fermanagh and South Tyrone
Score: 324
Won: 718
Lost: 762
David Evennett #13
David Evennett

Conservative
Bexleyheath and Crayford
Score: 299
Won: 827
Lost: 779
Simon Burns #14
Simon Burns

Conservative
Chelmsford
Score: 288
Won: 774
Lost: 697
Kenneth Clarke #15
Kenneth Clarke

Conservative
Rushcliffe
Score: 298
Won: 711
Lost: 753
Edward Leigh #16
Edward Leigh

Conservative
Gainsborough
Score: 262
Won: 746
Lost: 789
Ronnie Cowan #17
Ronnie Cowan

Scottish National Party
Inverclyde
Score: 303
Won: 696
Lost: 980
Oliver Heald #18
Oliver Heald

Conservative
North East Hertfordshire
Score: 249
Won: 711
Lost: 694
David Mundell #19
David Mundell

Conservative
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Score: 243
Won: 735
Lost: 803
Keith Simpson #20
Keith Simpson

Conservative
Broadland
Score: 239
Won: 778
Lost: 835
Nigel Mills #21
Nigel Mills

Conservative
Amber Valley
Score: 237
Won: 718
Lost: 782
Sammy Wilson #22
Sammy Wilson

DUP
East Antrim
Score: 256
Won: 625
Lost: 827
Roger Gale #23
Roger Gale

Conservative
North Thanet
Score: 242
Won: 642
Lost: 871
John Spellar #24
John Spellar

Labour
Warley
Score: 269
Won: 612
Lost: 982
Steve Reed #25
Steve Reed

Labour/Co-operative
Croydon North
Score: 209
Won: 686
Lost: 888
Douglas Chapman #26
Douglas Chapman

Scottish National Party
Dunfermline and West Fife
Score: 215
Won: 528
Lost: 1144
Steve Pound #27
Steve Pound

Labour
Ealing North
Score: 194
Won: 547
Lost: 1037
John Healey #28
John Healey

Labour
Wentworth and Dearne
Score: 220
Won: 482
Lost: 1186
Andy McDonald #29
Andy McDonald

Labour
Middlesbrough
Score: 167
Won: 538
Lost: 1033
Nicholas Dakin #30
Nicholas Dakin

Labour
Scunthorpe
Score: 167
Won: 510
Lost: 1080
Callum McCaig #31
Callum McCaig

Scottish National Party
Aberdeen South
Score: 134
Won: 740
Lost: 1198
Imran Hussain #32
Imran Hussain

Labour
Bradford East
Score: 172
Won: 484
Lost: 1189
Clive Betts #33
Clive Betts

Labour
Sheffield South East
Score: 143
Won: 554
Lost: 1083
Wayne David #34
Wayne David

Labour
Caerphilly
Score: 142
Won: 489
Lost: 1096
David Hanson #35
David Hanson

Labour
Delyn
Score: 135
Won: 470
Lost: 1111
Adrian Bailey #36
Adrian Bailey

Labour/Co-operative
West Bromwich West
Score: 124
Won: 510
Lost: 1117
John McNally #37
John McNally

Scottish National Party
Falkirk
Score: 175
Won: 345
Lost: 1334
David Anderson #38
David Anderson

Labour
Blaydon
Score: 108
Won: 475
Lost: 1172
Ian Blackford #39
Ian Blackford

Scottish National Party
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
Score: 107
Won: 490
Lost: 1222
Ronnie Campbell #40
Ronnie Campbell

Labour
Blyth Valley
Score: 119
Won: 409
Lost: 1187
George Howarth #41
George Howarth

Labour
Knowsley
Score: 110
Won: 429
Lost: 1233
Chris Law #42
Chris Law

Scottish National Party
Dundee West
Score: 130
Won: 394
Lost: 1434
Geoffrey Robinson #43
Geoffrey Robinson

Labour
Coventry North West
Score: 93
Won: 480
Lost: 1156
Alistair Carmichael #44
Alistair Carmichael

Liberal Democrat
Orkney and Shetland
Score: 83
Won: 473
Lost: 1183
Mike Gapes #45
Mike Gapes

Labour/Co-operative
Ilford South
Score: 111
Won: 366
Lost: 1369
Mark Tami #46
Mark Tami

Labour
Alyn and Deeside
Score: 75
Won: 456
Lost: 1045
Gordon Marsden #47
Gordon Marsden

Labour
Blackpool South
Score: 65
Won: 414
Lost: 1111
Michael Meacher #48
Michael Meacher

Labour
Oldham West and Royton
Score: 73
Won: 318
Lost: 954
Richard Benyon #49
Richard Benyon

Conservative
Newbury
Score: 12
Won: 1450
Lost: 584
Richard Drax #50
Richard Drax

Conservative
South Dorset
Score: 12
Won: 1620
Lost: 470
Daniel Poulter #51
Daniel Poulter

Conservative
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Score: 12
Won: 1500
Lost: 486
Steven Baker #52
Steven Baker

Conservative
Wycombe
Score: 12
Won: 874
Lost: 507
Stephen Barclay #53
Stephen Barclay

Conservative
North East Cambridgeshire
Score: 12
Won: 1000
Lost: 543
James Cartlidge #54
James Cartlidge

Conservative
South Suffolk
Score: 12
Won: 943
Lost: 544
Rehman Chishti #55
Rehman Chishti

Conservative
Gillingham and Rainham
Score: 12
Won: 955
Lost: 543
James Davies #56
James Davies

Conservative
Vale of Clwyd
Score: 12
Won: 941
Lost: 564
Philip Dunne #57
Philip Dunne

Conservative
Ludlow
Score: 12
Won: 904
Lost: 542
Tobias Ellwood #58
Tobias Ellwood

Conservative
Bournemouth East
Score: 12
Won: 982
Lost: 551
Charlie Elphicke #59
Charlie Elphicke

Conservative
Dover
Score: 12
Won: 935
Lost: 536
George Eustice #60
George Eustice

Conservative
Camborne and Redruth
Score: 12
Won: 928
Lost: 529
Richard Fuller #61
Richard Fuller

Conservative
Bedford
Score: 12
Won: 959
Lost: 560
Marcus Fysh #62
Marcus Fysh

Conservative
Yeovil
Score: 12
Won: 902
Lost: 515
Zac Goldsmith #63
Zac Goldsmith

Conservative
Richmond Park
Score: 12
Won: 967
Lost: 542
Richard Graham #64
Richard Graham

Conservative
Gloucester
Score: 12
Won: 932
Lost: 547
Matthew Hancock #65
Matthew Hancock

Conservative
West Suffolk
Score: 12
Won: 878
Lost: 512
Greg Hands #66
Greg Hands

Conservative
Chelsea and Fulham
Score: 12
Won: 940
Lost: 549
Mark Harper #67
Mark Harper

Conservative
Forest of Dean
Score: 12
Won: 911
Lost: 521
James Heappey #68
James Heappey

Conservative
Wells
Score: 12
Won: 953
Lost: 560
George Hollingbery #69
George Hollingbery

Conservative
Meon Valley
Score: 12
Won: 959
Lost: 538
Nick Hurd #70
Nick Hurd

Conservative
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
Score: 12
Won: 965
Lost: 555
Ranil Jayawardena #71
Ranil Jayawardena

Conservative
North East Hampshire
Score: 12
Won: 912
Lost: 530
Bernard Jenkin #72
Bernard Jenkin

Conservative
Harwich and North Essex
Score: 12
Won: 923
Lost: 533
Robert Jenrick #73
Robert Jenrick

Conservative
Newark
Score: 12
Won: 979
Lost: 562
Jo Johnson #74
Jo Johnson

Conservative
Orpington
Score: 12
Won: 1080
Lost: 610
Daniel Kawczynski #75
Daniel Kawczynski

Conservative
Shrewsbury and Atcham
Score: 12
Won: 1037
Lost: 582
Mark Lancaster #76
Mark Lancaster

Conservative
Milton Keynes North
Score: 12
Won: 899
Lost: 526
Scott Mann #77
Scott Mann

Conservative
North Cornwall
Score: 12
Won: 1065
Lost: 575
Johnny Mercer #78
Johnny Mercer

Conservative
Plymouth, Moor View
Score: 12
Won: 1005
Lost: 603
Jesse Norman #79
Jesse Norman

Conservative
Hereford and South Herefordshire
Score: 12
Won: 1341
Lost: 683
Owen Paterson #80
Owen Paterson

Conservative
North Shropshire
Score: 12
Won: 1420
Lost: 642
Bridget Phillipson #81
Bridget Phillipson

Labour
Houghton and Sunderland South
Score: 12
Won: 20784
Lost: 10784
Chris Philp #82
Chris Philp

Conservative
Croydon South
Score: 12
Won: 1025
Lost: 561
Tom Pursglove #83
Tom Pursglove

Conservative
Corby
Score: 12
Won: 963
Lost: 574
Dominic Raab #84
Dominic Raab

Conservative
Esher and Walton
Score: 12
Won: 1062
Lost: 595
Jacob Rees-Mogg #85
Jacob Rees-Mogg

Conservative
North East Somerset
Score: 12
Won: 1084
Lost: 629
Rachel Reeves #86
Rachel Reeves

Labour
Leeds West
Score: 12
Won: 19659
Lost: 11377
David Rutley #87
David Rutley

Conservative
Macclesfield
Score: 12
Won: 940
Lost: 556
Chris Skidmore #88
Chris Skidmore

Conservative
Kingswood
Score: 12
Won: 997
Lost: 530
Julian Smith #89
Julian Smith

Conservative
Skipton and Ripon
Score: 12
Won: 886
Lost: 523
Andrew Stephenson #90
Andrew Stephenson

Conservative
Pendle
Score: 12
Won: 938
Lost: 552
Derek Thomas #91
Derek Thomas

Conservative
St Ives
Score: 12
Won: 902
Lost: 540
Robin Walker #92
Robin Walker

Conservative
Worcester
Score: 12
Won: 979
Lost: 587
James Wharton #93
James Wharton

Conservative
Stockton South
Score: 12
Won: 955
Lost: 549
Eilidh Whiteford #94
Eilidh Whiteford

Scottish National Party
Banff and Buchan
Score: 12
Won: 21193
Lost: 10028
Gavin Williamson #95
Gavin Williamson

Conservative
South Staffordshire
Score: 12
Won: 952
Lost: 544
Debbie Abrahams #96
Debbie Abrahams

Labour
Oldham East and Saddleworth
Score: 12
Won: 19008
Lost: 11479
Nigel Adams #97
Nigel Adams

Conservative
Selby and Ainsty
Score: 12
Won: 906
Lost: 584
Adam Afriyie #98
Adam Afriyie

Conservative
Windsor
Score: 12
Won: 892
Lost: 553
Heidi Alexander #99
Heidi Alexander

Labour
Lewisham East
Score: 12
Won: 19096
Lost: 11877
Stuart Andrew #100
Stuart Andrew

Conservative
Pudsey
Score: 12
Won: 792
Lost: 564
Edward Argar #101
Edward Argar

Conservative
Charnwood
Score: 12
Won: 848
Lost: 564
Hannah Bardell #102
Hannah Bardell

Scottish National Party
Livingston
Score: 12
Won: 13272
Lost: 10951
Paul Beresford #103
Paul Beresford

Conservative
Mole Valley
Score: 12
Won: 815
Lost: 559
Luciana Berger #104
Luciana Berger

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, Wavertree
Score: 12
Won: 14021
Lost: 11853
Jake Berry #105
Jake Berry

Conservative
Rossendale and Darwen
Score: 12
Won: 869
Lost: 559
James Berry #106
James Berry

Conservative
Kingston and Surbiton
Score: 12
Won: 903
Lost: 567
Bob Blackman #107
Bob Blackman

Conservative
Harrow East
Score: 12
Won: 892
Lost: 645
Crispin Blunt #108
Crispin Blunt

Conservative
Reigate
Score: 12
Won: 807
Lost: 634
Nicholas Boles #109
Nicholas Boles

Conservative
Grantham and Stamford
Score: 12
Won: 838
Lost: 575
Peter Bone #110
Peter Bone

Conservative
Wellingborough
Score: 12
Won: 847
Lost: 601
Andrew Bridgen #111
Andrew Bridgen

Conservative
North West Leicestershire
Score: 12
Won: 900
Lost: 581
Steve Brine #112
Steve Brine

Conservative
Winchester
Score: 12
Won: 910
Lost: 550
James Brokenshire #113
James Brokenshire

Conservative
Old Bexley and Sidcup
Score: 12
Won: 832
Lost: 560
David Burrowes #114
David Burrowes

Conservative
Enfield, Southgate
Score: 12
Won: 864
Lost: 608
Ruth Cadbury #115
Ruth Cadbury

Labour
Brentford and Isleworth
Score: 12
Won: 17219
Lost: 12639
Alun Cairns #116
Alun Cairns

Conservative
Vale of Glamorgan
Score: 12
Won: 894
Lost: 559
David Cameron #117
David Cameron

Conservative
Witney
Score: 12
Won: 1003
Lost: 614
Douglas Carswell #118
Douglas Carswell

UKIP
Clacton
Score: 12
Won: 884
Lost: 652
Alex Chalk #119
Alex Chalk

Conservative
Cheltenham
Score: 12
Won: 947
Lost: 583
Jenny Chapman #120
Jenny Chapman

Labour
Darlington
Score: 12
Won: 12427
Lost: 10243
Greg Clark #121
Greg Clark

Conservative
Tunbridge Wells
Score: 12
Won: 918
Lost: 576
James Cleverly #122
James Cleverly

Conservative
Braintree
Score: 12
Won: 925
Lost: 556
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown #123
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown

Conservative
The Cotswolds
Score: 12
Won: 816
Lost: 668
Damian Collins #124
Damian Collins

Conservative
Folkestone and Hythe
Score: 12
Won: 885
Lost: 560
Alberto Costa #125
Alberto Costa

Conservative
South Leicestershire
Score: 12
Won: 869
Lost: 635
Geoffrey Cox #126
Geoffrey Cox

Conservative
Torridge and West Devon
Score: 12
Won: 915
Lost: 606
Stephen Crabb #127
Stephen Crabb

Conservative
Preseli Pembrokeshire
Score: 12
Won: 939
Lost: 595
Judith Cummins #128
Judith Cummins

Labour
Bradford South
Score: 12
Won: 12278
Lost: 10118
Byron Davies #129
Byron Davies

Conservative
Gower
Score: 12
Won: 801
Lost: 633
Chris Davies #130
Chris Davies

Conservative
Brecon and Radnorshire
Score: 12
Won: 861
Lost: 652
David Davies #131
David Davies

Conservative
Monmouth
Score: 12
Won: 907
Lost: 545
Philip Davies #132
Philip Davies

Conservative
Shipley
Score: 12
Won: 919
Lost: 627
David Davis #133
David Davis

Conservative
Haltemprice and Howden
Score: 12
Won: 897
Lost: 636
Gloria De Piero #134
Gloria De Piero

Labour
Ashfield
Score: 12
Won: 13172
Lost: 10956
Thangam Debbonaire #135
Thangam Debbonaire

Labour
Bristol West
Score: 12
Won: 17883
Lost: 12435
Jonathan Djanogly #136
Jonathan Djanogly

Conservative
Huntingdon
Score: 12
Won: 854
Lost: 560
Steve Double #137
Steve Double

Conservative
St Austell and Newquay
Score: 12
Won: 856
Lost: 625
Oliver Dowden #138
Oliver Dowden

Conservative
Hertsmere
Score: 12
Won: 867
Lost: 570
Alan Duncan #139
Alan Duncan

Conservative
Rutland and Melton
Score: 12
Won: 883
Lost: 577
Iain Duncan Smith #140
Iain Duncan Smith

Conservative
Chingford and Woodford Green
Score: 12
Won: 904
Lost: 674
Julie Elliott #141
Julie Elliott

Labour
Sunderland Central
Score: 12
Won: 18203
Lost: 12101
Michael Ellis #142
Michael Ellis

Conservative
Northampton North
Score: 12
Won: 857
Lost: 555
Jane Ellison #143
Jane Ellison

Conservative
Battersea
Score: 12
Won: 875
Lost: 620
Graham Evans #144
Graham Evans

Conservative
Weaver Vale
Score: 12
Won: 841
Lost: 550
Nigel Evans #145
Nigel Evans

Conservative
Ribble Valley
Score: 12
Won: 832
Lost: 630
Mark Field #146
Mark Field

Conservative
Cities of London and Westminster
Score: 12
Won: 869
Lost: 576
Kevin Foster #147
Kevin Foster

Conservative
Torbay
Score: 12
Won: 853
Lost: 610
Liam Fox #148
Liam Fox

Conservative
North Somerset
Score: 12
Won: 933
Lost: 604
Vicky Foxcroft #149
Vicky Foxcroft

Labour
Lewisham, Deptford
Score: 12
Won: 13427
Lost: 11270
Mike Freer #150
Mike Freer

Conservative
Finchley and Golders Green
Score: 12
Won: 778
Lost: 647
Mark Garnier #151
Mark Garnier

Conservative
Wyre Forest
Score: 12
Won: 874
Lost: 644
David Gauke #152
David Gauke

Conservative
South West Hertfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 877
Lost: 563
Patricia Gibson #153
Patricia Gibson

Scottish National Party
North Ayrshire and Arran
Score: 12
Won: 15290
Lost: 12269
John Glen #154
John Glen

Conservative
Salisbury
Score: 12
Won: 896
Lost: 578
Robert Goodwill #155
Robert Goodwill

Conservative
Scarborough and Whitby
Score: 12
Won: 868
Lost: 619
Michael Gove #156
Michael Gove

Conservative
Surrey Heath
Score: 12
Won: 923
Lost: 717
James Gray #157
James Gray

Conservative
North Wiltshire
Score: 12
Won: 819
Lost: 622
Chris Green #158
Chris Green

Conservative
Bolton West
Score: 12
Won: 862
Lost: 521
Damian Green #159
Damian Green

Conservative
Ashford
Score: 12
Won: 826
Lost: 614
Dominic Grieve #160
Dominic Grieve

Conservative
Beaconsfield
Score: 12
Won: 840
Lost: 628
Andrew Griffiths #161
Andrew Griffiths

Conservative
Burton
Score: 12
Won: 860
Lost: 551
Ben Gummer #162
Ben Gummer

Conservative
Ipswich
Score: 12
Won: 908
Lost: 620
Sam Gyimah #163
Sam Gyimah

Conservative
East Surrey
Score: 12
Won: 855
Lost: 540
Robert Halfon #164
Robert Halfon

Conservative
Harlow
Score: 12
Won: 833
Lost: 588
Philip Hammond #165
Philip Hammond

Conservative
Runnymede and Weybridge
Score: 12
Won: 883
Lost: 645
Richard Harrington #166
Richard Harrington

Conservative
Watford
Score: 12
Won: 858
Lost: 575
Simon Hart #167
Simon Hart

Conservative
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Score: 12
Won: 822
Lost: 595
Helen Hayes #168
Helen Hayes

Labour
Dulwich and West Norwood
Score: 12
Won: 12506
Lost: 10118
Sue Hayman #169
Sue Hayman

Labour
Workington
Score: 12
Won: 12577
Lost: 10421
Chris Heaton-Harris #170
Chris Heaton-Harris

Conservative
Daventry
Score: 12
Won: 787
Lost: 660
Gordon Henderson #171
Gordon Henderson

Conservative
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Score: 12
Won: 818
Lost: 648
Meg Hillier #172
Meg Hillier

Labour/Co-operative
Hackney South and Shoreditch
Score: 12
Won: 17909
Lost: 12755
Damian Hinds #173
Damian Hinds

Conservative
East Hampshire
Score: 12
Won: 890
Lost: 535
Simon Hoare #174
Simon Hoare

Conservative
North Dorset
Score: 12
Won: 814
Lost: 636
Kate Hollern #175
Kate Hollern

Labour
Blackburn
Score: 12
Won: 16304
Lost: 13197
Kevin Hollinrake #176
Kevin Hollinrake

Conservative
Thirsk and Malton
Score: 12
Won: 804
Lost: 663
Adam Holloway #177
Adam Holloway

Conservative
Gravesham
Score: 12
Won: 938
Lost: 578
Ben Howlett #178
Ben Howlett

Conservative
Bath
Score: 12
Won: 868
Lost: 622
Nigel Huddleston #179
Nigel Huddleston

Conservative
Mid Worcestershire
Score: 12
Won: 901
Lost: 581
Jeremy Hunt #180
Jeremy Hunt

Conservative
South West Surrey
Score: 12
Won: 908
Lost: 555
Stewart Jackson #181
Stewart Jackson

Conservative
Peterborough
Score: 12
Won: 877
Lost: 673
Sajid Javid #182
Sajid Javid

Conservative
Bromsgrove
Score: 12
Won: 908
Lost: 645
Boris Johnson #183
Boris Johnson

Conservative
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Score: 12
Won: 913
Lost: 653
Diana R. Johnson #184
Diana R. Johnson

Labour
Kingston upon Hull North
Score: 12
Won: 17066
Lost: 12429
Gareth Johnson #185
Gareth Johnson

Conservative
Dartford
Score: 12
Won: 846
Lost: 641
Andrew Jones #186
Andrew Jones

Conservative
Harrogate and Knaresborough
Score: 12
Won: 902
Lost: 588
David Jones #187
David Jones

Conservative
Clwyd West
Score: 12
Won: 851
Lost: 584
Danny Kinahan #188
Danny Kinahan

UUP
South Antrim
Score: 12
Won: 808
Lost: 614
Simon Kirby #189
Simon Kirby

Conservative
Brighton, Kemptown
Score: 12
Won: 839
Lost: 575
Greg Knight #190
Greg Knight

Conservative
East Yorkshire
Score: 12
Won: 896
Lost: 673
Kwasi Kwarteng #191
Kwasi Kwarteng

Conservative
Spelthorne
Score: 12
Won: 896
Lost: 647
Jeremy Lefroy #192
Jeremy Lefroy

Conservative
Stafford
Score: 12
Won: 828
Lost: 575
Emma Lewell-Buck #193
Emma Lewell-Buck

Labour
South Shields
Score: 12
Won: 18632
Lost: 11840
Brandon Lewis #194
Brandon Lewis

Conservative
Great Yarmouth
Score: 12
Won: 831
Lost: 575
Julian Lewis #195
Julian Lewis

Conservative
New Forest East
Score: 12
Won: 824
Lost: 644
Ian Liddell-Grainger #196
Ian Liddell-Grainger

Conservative
Bridgwater and West Somerset
Score: 12
Won: 845
Lost: 688
David Lidington #197
David Lidington

Conservative
Aylesbury
Score: 12
Won: 901
Lost: 566
Peter Lilley #198
Peter Lilley

Conservative
Hitchin and Harpenden
Score: 12
Won: 847
Lost: 672
Jack Lopresti #199
Jack Lopresti

Conservative
Filton and Bradley Stoke
Score: 12
Won: 824
Lost: 537
Jonathan Lord #200
Jonathan Lord

Conservative
Woking
Score: 12
Won: 834
Lost: 528
Tim Loughton #201
Tim Loughton

Conservative
East Worthing and Shoreham
Score: 12
Won: 800
Lost: 581
Craig Mackinlay #202
Craig Mackinlay

Conservative
South Thanet
Score: 12
Won: 882
Lost: 543
Alan Mak #203
Alan Mak

Conservative
Havant
Score: 12
Won: 883
Lost: 565
Kit Malthouse #204
Kit Malthouse

Conservative
North West Hampshire
Score: 12
Won: 871
Lost: 626
Rachael Maskell #205
Rachael Maskell

Labour/Co-operative
York Central
Score: 12
Won: 17613
Lost: 12342
Paul Maynard #206
Paul Maynard

Conservative
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
Score: 12
Won: 794
Lost: 666
Kerry McCarthy #207
Kerry McCarthy

Labour
Bristol East
Score: 12
Won: 16989
Lost: 11689
Karl McCartney #208
Karl McCartney

Conservative
Lincoln
Score: 12
Won: 822
Lost: 624
Siobhain McDonagh #209
Siobhain McDonagh

Labour
Mitcham and Morden
Score: 12
Won: 18194
Lost: 11745
Alison McGovern #210
Alison McGovern

Labour
Wirral South
Score: 12
Won: 18681
Lost: 11574
Stephen McPartland #211
Stephen McPartland

Conservative
Stevenage
Score: 12
Won: 866
Lost: 613
Mark Menzies #212
Mark Menzies

Conservative
Fylde
Score: 12
Won: 842
Lost: 592
Stephen Metcalfe #213
Stephen Metcalfe

Conservative
South Basildon and East Thurrock
Score: 12
Won: 871
Lost: 578
Andrew Mitchell #214
Andrew Mitchell

Conservative
Sutton Coldfield
Score: 12
Won: 826
Lost: 616
Carol Monaghan #215
Carol Monaghan

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North West
Score: 12
Won: 12898
Lost: 10626
David Morris #216
David Morris

Conservative
Morecambe and Lunesdale
Score: 12
Won: 863
Lost: 552
James Morris #217
James Morris

Conservative
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
Score: 12
Won: 977
Lost: 602
David Mowat #218
David Mowat

Conservative
Warrington South
Score: 12
Won: 816
Lost: 682
Andrew Murrison #219
Andrew Murrison

Conservative
South West Wiltshire
Score: 12
Won: 887
Lost: 571
David Nuttall #220
David Nuttall

Conservative
Bury North
Score: 12
Won: 862
Lost: 552
Matthew Offord #221
Matthew Offord

Conservative
Hendon
Score: 12
Won: 857
Lost: 522
Melanie Onn #222
Melanie Onn

Labour
Great Grimsby
Score: 12
Won: 12915
Lost: 10763
Guy Opperman #223
Guy Opperman

Conservative
Hexham
Score: 12
Won: 887
Lost: 564
George Osborne #224
George Osborne

Conservative
Tatton
Score: 12
Won: 992
Lost: 634
Ian Paisley Jnr #225
Ian Paisley Jnr

DUP
North Antrim
Score: 12
Won: 890
Lost: 605
Neil Parish #226
Neil Parish

Conservative
Tiverton and Honiton
Score: 12
Won: 816
Lost: 612
Mark Pawsey #227
Mark Pawsey

Conservative
Rugby
Score: 12
Won: 828
Lost: 659
John Penrose #228
John Penrose

Conservative
Weston-Super-Mare
Score: 12
Won: 922
Lost: 589
Jess Phillips #229
Jess Phillips

Labour
Birmingham, Yardley
Score: 12
Won: 16530
Lost: 11312
Stephen Phillips #230
Stephen Phillips

Conservative
Sleaford and North Hykeham
Score: 12
Won: 815
Lost: 572
Christopher Pincher #231
Christopher Pincher

Conservative
Tamworth
Score: 12
Won: 888
Lost: 534
Lucy Powell #232
Lucy Powell

Labour/Co-operative
Manchester Central
Score: 12
Won: 13224
Lost: 10767
Mark Prisk #233
Mark Prisk

Conservative
Hertford and Stortford
Score: 12
Won: 880
Lost: 557
Mark Pritchard #234
Mark Pritchard

Conservative
The Wrekin
Score: 12
Won: 863
Lost: 575
Jeremy Quin #235
Jeremy Quin

Conservative
Horsham
Score: 12
Won: 905
Lost: 611
Will Quince #236
Will Quince

Conservative
Colchester
Score: 12
Won: 847
Lost: 565
Angela Rayner #237
Angela Rayner

Labour
Ashton-under-Lyne
Score: 12
Won: 13495
Lost: 11286
John Redwood #238
John Redwood

Conservative
Wokingham
Score: 12
Won: 862
Lost: 690
Jamie Reed #239
Jamie Reed

Labour
Copeland
Score: 12
Won: 1003
Lost: 811
Emma Reynolds #240
Emma Reynolds

Labour
Wolverhampton North East
Score: 12
Won: 12957
Lost: 10869
Gavin Robinson #241
Gavin Robinson

DUP
Belfast East
Score: 12
Won: 904
Lost: 575
Andrew Rosindell #242
Andrew Rosindell

Conservative
Romford
Score: 12
Won: 796
Lost: 623
Liz Saville-Roberts #243
Liz Saville-Roberts

Plaid Cymru
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
Score: 12
Won: 18716
Lost: 11404
Grant Shapps #244
Grant Shapps

Conservative
Welwyn Hatfield
Score: 12
Won: 955
Lost: 584
Alok Sharma #245
Alok Sharma

Conservative
Reading West
Score: 12
Won: 885
Lost: 577
Paula Sherriff #246
Paula Sherriff

Labour
Dewsbury
Score: 12
Won: 12492
Lost: 10502
Tulip Siddiq #247
Tulip Siddiq

Labour
Hampstead and Kilburn
Score: 12
Won: 13237
Lost: 11075
Henry Smith #248
Henry Smith

Conservative
Crawley
Score: 12
Won: 940
Lost: 565
Royston Smith #249
Royston Smith

Conservative
Southampton, Itchen
Score: 12
Won: 832
Lost: 665
Jo Stevens #250
Jo Stevens

Labour
Cardiff Central
Score: 12
Won: 12515
Lost: 10439
John Stevenson #251
John Stevenson

Conservative
Carlisle
Score: 12
Won: 850
Lost: 617
Bob Stewart #252
Bob Stewart

Conservative
Beckenham
Score: 12
Won: 882
Lost: 625
Rory Stewart #253
Rory Stewart

Conservative
Penrith and The Border
Score: 12
Won: 796
Lost: 571
Mel Stride #254
Mel Stride

Conservative
Central Devon
Score: 12
Won: 829
Lost: 551
Graham Stuart #255
Graham Stuart

Conservative
Beverley and Holderness
Score: 12
Won: 813
Lost: 636
Rishi Sunak #256
Rishi Sunak

Conservative
Richmond (Yorks)
Score: 12
Won: 784
Lost: 596
Desmond Swayne #257
Desmond Swayne

Conservative
New Forest West
Score: 12
Won: 877
Lost: 552
Hugo Swire #258
Hugo Swire

Conservative
East Devon
Score: 12
Won: 913
Lost: 567
Michelle Thomson #259
Michelle Thomson

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh West
Score: 12
Won: 14660
Lost: 11077
Edward Timpson #260
Edward Timpson

Conservative
Crewe and Nantwich
Score: 12
Won: 856
Lost: 544
Justin Tomlinson #261
Justin Tomlinson

Conservative
North Swindon
Score: 12
Won: 873
Lost: 616
Craig Tracey #262
Craig Tracey

Conservative
North Warwickshire
Score: 12
Won: 874
Lost: 612
Thomas Tugendhat #263
Thomas Tugendhat

Conservative
Tonbridge and Malling
Score: 12
Won: 875
Lost: 560
Anna Turley #264
Anna Turley

Labour/Co-operative
Redcar
Score: 12
Won: 18555
Lost: 12023
Andrew Turner #265
Andrew Turner

Conservative
Isle of Wight
Score: 12
Won: 824
Lost: 671
Andrew Tyrie #266
Andrew Tyrie

Conservative
Chichester
Score: 12
Won: 851
Lost: 685
Ed Vaizey #267
Ed Vaizey

Conservative
Wantage
Score: 12
Won: 1006
Lost: 614
Charles Walker #268
Charles Walker

Conservative
Broxbourne
Score: 12
Won: 908
Lost: 549
Ben Wallace #269
Ben Wallace

Conservative
Wyre and Preston North
Score: 12
Won: 919
Lost: 687
David Warburton #270
David Warburton

Conservative
Somerton and Frome
Score: 12
Won: 885
Lost: 558
Matt Warman #271
Matt Warman

Conservative
Boston and Skegness
Score: 12
Won: 843
Lost: 536
Chris White #272
Chris White

Conservative
Warwick and Leamington
Score: 12
Won: 923
Lost: 570
Craig Whittaker #273
Craig Whittaker

Conservative
Calder Valley
Score: 12
Won: 802
Lost: 569
John Whittingdale #274
John Whittingdale

Conservative
Maldon
Score: 12
Won: 865
Lost: 656
Bill Wiggin #275
Bill Wiggin

Conservative
North Herefordshire
Score: 12
Won: 829
Lost: 580
Craig Williams #276
Craig Williams

Conservative
Cardiff North
Score: 12
Won: 851
Lost: 590
Rob Wilson #277
Rob Wilson

Conservative
Reading East
Score: 12
Won: 914
Lost: 553
William Wragg #278
William Wragg

Conservative
Hazel Grove
Score: 12
Won: 811
Lost: 627
Jeremy Wright #279
Jeremy Wright

Conservative
Kenilworth and Southam
Score: 12
Won: 892
Lost: 612
Nadhim Zahawi #280
Nadhim Zahawi

Conservative
Stratford-on-Avon
Score: 12
Won: 780
Lost: 659
Diane Abbott #281
Diane Abbott

Labour
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Score: 12
Won: 10271
Lost: 11936
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh #282
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh

Scottish National Party
Ochil and South Perthshire
Score: 12
Won: 12589
Lost: 10797
Peter Aldous #283
Peter Aldous

Conservative
Waveney
Score: 12
Won: 759
Lost: 694
Rushanara Ali #284
Rushanara Ali

Labour
Bethnal Green and Bow
Score: 12
Won: 11974
Lost: 10183
David Amess #285
David Amess

Conservative
Southend West
Score: 12
Won: 752
Lost: 725
Harriett Baldwin #286
Harriett Baldwin

Conservative
West Worcestershire
Score: 12
Won: 12604
Lost: 14723
Gavin Barwell #287
Gavin Barwell

Conservative
Croydon Central
Score: 12
Won: 769
Lost: 673
Margaret Beckett #288
Margaret Beckett

Labour
Derby South
Score: 12
Won: 10838
Lost: 11261
Henry Bellingham #289
Henry Bellingham

Conservative
North West Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 767
Lost: 808
Mhairi Black #290
Mhairi Black

Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
Score: 12
Won: 10820
Lost: 10703
Kirsty Blackman #291
Kirsty Blackman

Scottish National Party
Aberdeen North
Score: 12
Won: 12161
Lost: 10603
Roberta Blackman-Woods #292
Roberta Blackman-Woods

Labour
City of Durham
Score: 12
Won: 11661
Lost: 10089
Victoria Borwick #293
Victoria Borwick

Conservative
Kensington
Score: 12
Won: 13117
Lost: 14862
Peter Bottomley #294
Peter Bottomley

Conservative
Worthing West
Score: 12
Won: 748
Lost: 688
Graham Brady #295
Graham Brady

Conservative
Altrincham and Sale West
Score: 12
Won: 739
Lost: 795
Deidre Brock #296
Deidre Brock

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh North and Leith
Score: 12
Won: 11445
Lost: 10748
Lyn Brown #297
Lyn Brown

Labour
West Ham
Score: 12
Won: 11622
Lost: 10628
Karen Buck #298
Karen Buck

Labour
Westminster North
Score: 12
Won: 10591
Lost: 11161
Robert Buckland #299
Robert Buckland

Conservative
South Swindon
Score: 12
Won: 749
Lost: 721
Conor Burns #300
Conor Burns

Conservative
Bournemouth West
Score: 12
Won: 735
Lost: 654
Alistair Burt #301
Alistair Burt

Conservative
North East Bedfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 724
Lost: 749
Dawn Butler #302
Dawn Butler

Labour
Brent Central
Score: 12
Won: 11732
Lost: 10585
Lisa Cameron #303
Lisa Cameron

Scottish National Party
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Score: 12
Won: 11402
Lost: 10722
Gregory Campbell #304
Gregory Campbell

DUP
East Londonderry
Score: 12
Won: 767
Lost: 665
Neil Carmichael #305
Neil Carmichael

Conservative
Stroud
Score: 12
Won: 714
Lost: 821
Maria Caulfield #306
Maria Caulfield

Conservative
Lewes
Score: 12
Won: 13138
Lost: 15249
Sarah Champion #307
Sarah Champion

Labour
Rotherham
Score: 12
Won: 14128
Lost: 12459
Joanna Cherry #308
Joanna Cherry

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh South West
Score: 12
Won: 11023
Lost: 10535
Christopher Chope #309
Christopher Chope

Conservative
Christchurch
Score: 12
Won: 815
Lost: 802
Jo Churchill #310
Jo Churchill

Conservative
Bury St Edmunds
Score: 12
Won: 13242
Lost: 14604
Nick Clegg #311
Nick Clegg

Liberal Democrat
Sheffield, Hallam
Score: 12
Won: 969
Lost: 990
Ann Clwyd #312
Ann Clwyd

Labour
Cynon Valley
Score: 12
Won: 10729
Lost: 10908
Ann Coffey #313
Ann Coffey

Labour
Stockport
Score: 12
Won: 11043
Lost: 10806
Oliver Colvile #314
Oliver Colvile

Conservative
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Score: 12
Won: 782
Lost: 708
Julie Cooper #315
Julie Cooper

Labour
Burnley
Score: 12
Won: 11911
Lost: 10334
Rosie Cooper #316
Rosie Cooper

Labour
West Lancashire
Score: 12
Won: 10916
Lost: 10655
Yvette Cooper #317
Yvette Cooper

Labour
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Score: 12
Won: 11539
Lost: 10717
Angela Crawley #318
Angela Crawley

Scottish National Party
Lanark and Hamilton East
Score: 12
Won: 11776
Lost: 10587
Mary Creagh #319
Mary Creagh

Labour
Wakefield
Score: 12
Won: 11826
Lost: 10466
Stella Creasy #320
Stella Creasy

Labour/Co-operative
Walthamstow
Score: 12
Won: 14593
Lost: 14360
Glyn Davies #321
Glyn Davies

Conservative
Montgomeryshire
Score: 12
Won: 754
Lost: 696
Nigel Dodds #322
Nigel Dodds

DUP
Belfast North
Score: 12
Won: 698
Lost: 742
Jeffrey M. Donaldson #323
Jeffrey M. Donaldson

DUP
Lagan Valley
Score: 12
Won: 729
Lost: 733
Stuart Donaldson #324
Stuart Donaldson

Scottish National Party
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Score: 12
Won: 881
Lost: 986
James Duddridge #325
James Duddridge

Conservative
Rochford and Southend East
Score: 12
Won: 714
Lost: 617
Michael Dugher #326
Michael Dugher

Labour
Barnsley East
Score: 12
Won: 802
Lost: 895
Angela Eagle #327
Angela Eagle

Labour
Wallasey
Score: 12
Won: 11831
Lost: 10329
Maria Eagle #328
Maria Eagle

Labour
Garston and Halewood
Score: 12
Won: 11309
Lost: 10810
Clive Efford #329
Clive Efford

Labour
Eltham
Score: 12
Won: 762
Lost: 897
Louise Ellman #330
Louise Ellman

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, Riverside
Score: 12
Won: 11572
Lost: 10362
Natascha Engel #331
Natascha Engel

Labour
North East Derbyshire
Score: 12
Won: 13791
Lost: 12720
Chris Evans #332
Chris Evans

Labour/Co-operative
Islwyn
Score: 12
Won: 946
Lost: 900
Michael Fabricant #333
Michael Fabricant

Conservative
Lichfield
Score: 12
Won: 829
Lost: 714
Michael Fallon #334
Michael Fallon

Conservative
Sevenoaks
Score: 12
Won: 853
Lost: 743
Marion Fellows #335
Marion Fellows

Scottish National Party
Motherwell and Wishaw
Score: 12
Won: 10778
Lost: 11192
Margaret Ferrier #336
Margaret Ferrier

Scottish National Party
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
Score: 12
Won: 11841
Lost: 10416
Frank Field #337
Frank Field

Labour
Birkenhead
Score: 12
Won: 772
Lost: 741
Colleen Fletcher #338
Colleen Fletcher

Labour
Coventry North East
Score: 12
Won: 10993
Lost: 10485
Caroline Flint #339
Caroline Flint

Labour
Don Valley
Score: 12
Won: 13393
Lost: 11422
Yvonne Fovargue #340
Yvonne Fovargue

Labour
Makerfield
Score: 12
Won: 10907
Lost: 10831
Lucy Frazer #341
Lucy Frazer

Conservative
South East Cambridgeshire
Score: 12
Won: 13330
Lost: 15537
George Freeman #342
George Freeman

Conservative
Mid Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 756
Lost: 641
Edward Garnier #343
Edward Garnier

Conservative
Harborough
Score: 12
Won: 724
Lost: 710
Stephen Gethins #344
Stephen Gethins

Scottish National Party
North East Fife
Score: 12
Won: 981
Lost: 1005
Nusrat Ghani #345
Nusrat Ghani

Conservative
Wealden
Score: 12
Won: 13296
Lost: 14807
Nick Gibb #346
Nick Gibb

Conservative
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Score: 12
Won: 729
Lost: 708
Pat Glass #347
Pat Glass

Labour
North West Durham
Score: 12
Won: 11251
Lost: 10727
Mary Glindon #348
Mary Glindon

Labour
North Tyneside
Score: 12
Won: 11241
Lost: 10272
Helen Goodman #349
Helen Goodman

Labour
Bishop Auckland
Score: 12
Won: 11104
Lost: 10702
Chris Grayling #350
Chris Grayling

Conservative
Epsom and Ewell
Score: 12
Won: 770
Lost: 720
Kate Green #351
Kate Green

Labour
Stretford and Urmston
Score: 12
Won: 11708
Lost: 10348
Lilian Greenwood #352
Lilian Greenwood

Labour
Nottingham South
Score: 12
Won: 10554
Lost: 10319
Margaret Greenwood #353
Margaret Greenwood

Labour
Wirral West
Score: 12
Won: 10798
Lost: 10723
Nia Griffith #354
Nia Griffith

Labour
Llanelli
Score: 12
Won: 10709
Lost: 11649
Louise Haigh #355
Louise Haigh

Labour
Sheffield, Heeley
Score: 12
Won: 12556
Lost: 10628
Luke Hall #356
Luke Hall

Conservative
Thornbury and Yate
Score: 12
Won: 821
Lost: 836
Stephen Hammond #357
Stephen Hammond

Conservative
Wimbledon
Score: 12
Won: 730
Lost: 769
Harriet Harman #358
Harriet Harman

Labour
Camberwell and Peckham
Score: 12
Won: 11330
Lost: 10514
Carolyn Harris #359
Carolyn Harris

Labour
Swansea East
Score: 12
Won: 10628
Lost: 11058
John Hayes #360
John Hayes

Conservative
South Holland and The Deepings
Score: 12
Won: 740
Lost: 762
Peter Heaton-Jones #361
Peter Heaton-Jones

Conservative
North Devon
Score: 12
Won: 750
Lost: 793
Sylvia Hermon #362
Sylvia Hermon

Independent
North Down
Score: 12
Won: 11849
Lost: 10799
Margaret Hodge #363
Margaret Hodge

Labour
Barking
Score: 12
Won: 11014
Lost: 10777
Sharon Hodgson #364
Sharon Hodgson

Labour
Washington and Sunderland West
Score: 12
Won: 11604
Lost: 10523
Kate Hoey #365
Kate Hoey

Labour
Vauxhall
Score: 12
Won: 13289
Lost: 14828
Philip Hollobone #366
Philip Hollobone

Conservative
Kettering
Score: 12
Won: 710
Lost: 745
Kris Hopkins #367
Kris Hopkins

Conservative
Keighley
Score: 12
Won: 749
Lost: 736
Gerald Howarth #368
Gerald Howarth

Conservative
Aldershot
Score: 12
Won: 838
Lost: 752
John Howell #369
John Howell

Conservative
Henley
Score: 12
Won: 724
Lost: 787
Tristram Hunt #370
Tristram Hunt

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent Central
Score: 12
Won: 949
Lost: 1016
Rupa Huq #371
Rupa Huq

Labour
Ealing Central and Acton
Score: 12
Won: 11626
Lost: 10440
Margot James #372
Margot James

Conservative
Stourbridge
Score: 12
Won: 13029
Lost: 14879
Dan Jarvis #373
Dan Jarvis

Labour
Barnsley Central
Score: 12
Won: 973
Lost: 988
Andrea Jenkyns #374
Andrea Jenkyns

Conservative
Morley and Outwood
Score: 12
Won: 13250
Lost: 15249
Graham Jones #375
Graham Jones

Labour
Hyndburn
Score: 12
Won: 837
Lost: 785
Helen Jones #376
Helen Jones

Labour
Warrington North
Score: 12
Won: 11336
Lost: 10393
Marcus Jones #377
Marcus Jones

Conservative
Nuneaton
Score: 12
Won: 752
Lost: 745
Susan Elan Jones #378
Susan Elan Jones

Labour
Clwyd South
Score: 12
Won: 11150
Lost: 10414
Barbara Keeley #379
Barbara Keeley

Labour
Worsley and Eccles South
Score: 12
Won: 804
Lost: 867
Liz Kendall #380
Liz Kendall

Labour
Leicester West
Score: 12
Won: 15183
Lost: 16617
Seema Kennedy #381
Seema Kennedy

Conservative
South Ribble
Score: 12
Won: 12748
Lost: 15034
Julian Knight #382
Julian Knight

Conservative
Solihull
Score: 12
Won: 812
Lost: 714
Andrea Leadsom #383
Andrea Leadsom

Conservative
South Northamptonshire
Score: 12
Won: 12738
Lost: 14878
Phillip Lee #384
Phillip Lee

Conservative
Bracknell
Score: 12
Won: 788
Lost: 674
Chris Leslie #385
Chris Leslie

Labour/Co-operative
Nottingham East
Score: 12
Won: 778
Lost: 914
Oliver Letwin #386
Oliver Letwin

Conservative
West Dorset
Score: 12
Won: 722
Lost: 687
Rebecca Long-Bailey #387
Rebecca Long-Bailey

Labour
Salford and Eccles
Score: 12
Won: 13189
Lost: 11241
Caroline Lucas #388
Caroline Lucas

Green
Brighton, Pavilion
Score: 12
Won: 14985
Lost: 14912
Holly Lynch #389
Holly Lynch

Labour
Halifax
Score: 12
Won: 11427
Lost: 10744
David Mackintosh #390
David Mackintosh

Conservative
Northampton South
Score: 12
Won: 721
Lost: 718
Angus MacNeil #391
Angus MacNeil

Scottish National Party
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
Score: 12
Won: 841
Lost: 953
Fiona Mactaggart #392
Fiona Mactaggart

Labour
Slough
Score: 12
Won: 10804
Lost: 10869
Shabana Mahmood #393
Shabana Mahmood

Labour
Birmingham, Ladywood
Score: 12
Won: 10918
Lost: 10671
Anne Main #394
Anne Main

Conservative
St Albans
Score: 12
Won: 12783
Lost: 14960
Seema Malhotra #395
Seema Malhotra

Labour/Co-operative
Feltham and Heston
Score: 12
Won: 11679
Lost: 10232
John Mann #396
John Mann

Labour
Bassetlaw
Score: 12
Won: 785
Lost: 760
Chris Matheson #397
Chris Matheson

Labour
City of Chester
Score: 12
Won: 805
Lost: 865
Stuart McDonald #398
Stuart McDonald

Scottish National Party
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Score: 12
Won: 901
Lost: 906
Natalie McGarry #399
Natalie McGarry

Scottish National Party
Glasgow East
Score: 12
Won: 12626
Lost: 10848
Liz McInnes #400
Liz McInnes

Labour
Heywood and Middleton
Score: 12
Won: 11471
Lost: 10467
Catherine McKinnell #401
Catherine McKinnell

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne North
Score: 12
Won: 13171
Lost: 11531
Patrick McLoughlin #402
Patrick McLoughlin

Conservative
Derbyshire Dales
Score: 12
Won: 734
Lost: 752
Huw Merriman #403
Huw Merriman

Conservative
Bexhill and Battle
Score: 12
Won: 711
Lost: 610
Ed Miliband #404
Ed Miliband

Labour
Doncaster North
Score: 12
Won: 970
Lost: 1059
Amanda Milling #405
Amanda Milling

Conservative
Cannock Chase
Score: 12
Won: 12906
Lost: 14805
Madeleine Moon #406
Madeleine Moon

Labour
Bridgend
Score: 12
Won: 11430
Lost: 10636
Penny Mordaunt #407
Penny Mordaunt

Conservative
Portsmouth North
Score: 12
Won: 13464
Lost: 15401
Jessica Morden #408
Jessica Morden

Labour
Newport East
Score: 12
Won: 14136
Lost: 13891
Anne Marie Morris #409
Anne Marie Morris

Conservative
Newton Abbot
Score: 12
Won: 13523
Lost: 14746
Lisa Nandy #410
Lisa Nandy

Labour
Wigan
Score: 12
Won: 14080
Lost: 13604
Gavin Newlands #411
Gavin Newlands

Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
Score: 12
Won: 842
Lost: 982
Sarah Newton #412
Sarah Newton

Conservative
Truro and Falmouth
Score: 12
Won: 12574
Lost: 14794
Chi Onwurah #413
Chi Onwurah

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Score: 12
Won: 10835
Lost: 10598
Kate Osamor #414
Kate Osamor

Labour/Co-operative
Edmonton
Score: 12
Won: 11510
Lost: 10604
Kirsten Oswald #415
Kirsten Oswald

Scottish National Party
East Renfrewshire
Score: 12
Won: 10879
Lost: 10557
Priti Patel #416
Priti Patel

Conservative
Witham
Score: 12
Won: 13479
Lost: 15554
Teresa Pearce #417
Teresa Pearce

Labour
Erith and Thamesmead
Score: 12
Won: 11393
Lost: 10439
Mike Penning #418
Mike Penning

Conservative
Hemel Hempstead
Score: 12
Won: 773
Lost: 728
Andrew Percy #419
Andrew Percy

Conservative
Brigg and Goole
Score: 12
Won: 739
Lost: 756
Toby Perkins #420
Toby Perkins

Labour
Chesterfield
Score: 12
Won: 781
Lost: 888
Yasmin Qureshi #421
Yasmin Qureshi

Labour
Bolton South East
Score: 12
Won: 12289
Lost: 10483
Christina Rees #422
Christina Rees

Labour
Neath
Score: 12
Won: 10888
Lost: 10653
Jonathan Reynolds #423
Jonathan Reynolds

Labour/Co-operative
Stalybridge and Hyde
Score: 12
Won: 886
Lost: 942
Marie Rimmer #424
Marie Rimmer

Labour
St Helens South and Whiston
Score: 12
Won: 10837
Lost: 10459
Margaret Ritchie #425
Margaret Ritchie

Social Democratic and Labour Party
South Down
Score: 12
Won: 11512
Lost: 10729
Laurence Robertson #426
Laurence Robertson

Conservative
Tewkesbury
Score: 12
Won: 808
Lost: 730
Amber Rudd #427
Amber Rudd

Conservative
Hastings and Rye
Score: 12
Won: 12727
Lost: 15003
Joan Ryan #428
Joan Ryan

Labour
Enfield North
Score: 12
Won: 11081
Lost: 10493
Paul Scully #429
Paul Scully

Conservative
Sutton and Cheam
Score: 12
Won: 744
Lost: 703
Andrew Selous #430
Andrew Selous

Conservative
South West Bedfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 721
Lost: 757
Naseem Shah #431
Naseem Shah

Labour
Bradford West
Score: 12
Won: 13158
Lost: 11236
Alec Shelbrooke #432
Alec Shelbrooke

Conservative
Elmet and Rothwell
Score: 12
Won: 713
Lost: 659
Gavin Shuker #433
Gavin Shuker

Labour/Co-operative
Luton South
Score: 12
Won: 779
Lost: 865
Ruth Smeeth #434
Ruth Smeeth

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent North
Score: 12
Won: 12061
Lost: 10337
Angela Smith #435
Angela Smith

Labour
Penistone and Stocksbridge
Score: 12
Won: 10908
Lost: 10475
Cat Smith #436
Cat Smith

Labour
Lancaster and Fleetwood
Score: 12
Won: 12410
Lost: 10613
Jeff Smith #437
Jeff Smith

Labour
Manchester, Withington
Score: 12
Won: 811
Lost: 850
Owen Smith #438
Owen Smith

Labour
Pontypridd
Score: 12
Won: 794
Lost: 871
Karin Smyth #439
Karin Smyth

Labour
Bristol South
Score: 12
Won: 11469
Lost: 10474
Nicholas Soames #440
Nicholas Soames

Conservative
Mid Sussex
Score: 12
Won: 728
Lost: 825
Iain Stewart #441
Iain Stewart

Conservative
Milton Keynes South
Score: 12
Won: 777
Lost: 662
Gary Streeter #442
Gary Streeter

Conservative
South West Devon
Score: 12
Won: 725
Lost: 769
Graham Stringer #443
Graham Stringer

Labour
Blackley and Broughton
Score: 12
Won: 752
Lost: 790
Gisela Stuart #444
Gisela Stuart

Labour
Birmingham, Edgbaston
Score: 12
Won: 12308
Lost: 13426
Julian Sturdy #445
Julian Sturdy

Conservative
York Outer
Score: 12
Won: 755
Lost: 698
Robert Syms #446
Robert Syms

Conservative
Poole
Score: 12
Won: 767
Lost: 712
Alison Thewliss #447
Alison Thewliss

Scottish National Party
Glasgow Central
Score: 12
Won: 12209
Lost: 10411
Emily Thornberry #448
Emily Thornberry

Labour
Islington South and Finsbury
Score: 12
Won: 14907
Lost: 15748
David Tredinnick #449
David Tredinnick

Conservative
Bosworth
Score: 12
Won: 792
Lost: 729
Anne-Marie Trevelyan #450
Anne-Marie Trevelyan

Conservative
Berwick-upon-Tweed
Score: 12
Won: 13167
Lost: 15159
Shailesh Vara #451
Shailesh Vara

Conservative
North West Cambridgeshire
Score: 12
Won: 683
Lost: 800
Valerie Vaz #452
Valerie Vaz

Labour
Walsall South
Score: 12
Won: 11806
Lost: 10199
Martin Vickers #453
Martin Vickers

Conservative
Cleethorpes
Score: 12
Won: 798
Lost: 726
Theresa Villiers #454
Theresa Villiers

Conservative
Chipping Barnet
Score: 12
Won: 13046
Lost: 15377
Angela Watkinson #455
Angela Watkinson

Conservative
Hornchurch and Upminster
Score: 12
Won: 12762
Lost: 15065
Catherine West #456
Catherine West

Labour
Hornsey and Wood Green
Score: 12
Won: 11709
Lost: 10166
Helen Whately #457
Helen Whately

Conservative
Faversham and Mid Kent
Score: 12
Won: 13044
Lost: 15207
Philippa Whitford #458
Philippa Whitford

Scottish National Party
Central Ayrshire
Score: 12
Won: 11557
Lost: 10345
Corri Wilson #459
Corri Wilson

Scottish National Party
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
Score: 12
Won: 10936
Lost: 10416
Rosie Winterton #460
Rosie Winterton

Labour
Doncaster Central
Score: 12
Won: 11114
Lost: 10450
Mike Wood #461
Mike Wood

Conservative
Dudley South
Score: 12
Won: 691
Lost: 719
Lucy Allan #462
Lucy Allan

Conservative
Telford
Score: 12
Won: 12672
Lost: 15705
Heidi Allen #463
Heidi Allen

Conservative
South Cambridgeshire
Score: 12
Won: 12662
Lost: 15562
Caroline Ansell #464
Caroline Ansell

Conservative
Eastbourne
Score: 12
Won: 12422
Lost: 15411
Jon Ashworth #465
Jon Ashworth

Labour/Co-operative
Leicester South
Score: 12
Won: 638
Lost: 1031
Victoria Atkins #466
Victoria Atkins

Conservative
Louth and Horncastle
Score: 12
Won: 12222
Lost: 15282
Ian Austin #467
Ian Austin

Labour
Dudley North
Score: 12
Won: 601
Lost: 944
Hilary Benn #468
Hilary Benn

Labour
Leeds Central
Score: 12
Won: 733
Lost: 965
John Bercow #469
John Bercow

Speaker
Buckingham
Score: 12
Won: 726
Lost: 1177
Nicola Blackwood #470
Nicola Blackwood

Conservative
Oxford West and Abingdon
Score: 12
Won: 12806
Lost: 15769
Paul Blomfield #471
Paul Blomfield

Labour
Sheffield Central
Score: 12
Won: 647
Lost: 956
Phil Boswell #472
Phil Boswell

Scottish National Party
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Score: 12
Won: 667
Lost: 1043
Karen Bradley #473
Karen Bradley

Conservative
Staffordshire Moorlands
Score: 12
Won: 12414
Lost: 15615
Ben Bradshaw #474
Ben Bradshaw

Labour
Exeter
Score: 12
Won: 780
Lost: 1116
Kevin Brennan #475
Kevin Brennan

Labour
Cardiff West
Score: 12
Won: 684
Lost: 933
Fiona Bruce #476
Fiona Bruce

Conservative
Congleton
Score: 12
Won: 12340
Lost: 15416
Richard Burgon #477
Richard Burgon

Labour
Leeds East
Score: 12
Won: 760
Lost: 1203
Andy Burnham #478
Andy Burnham

Labour
Leigh
Score: 12
Won: 890
Lost: 1138
Alan Campbell #479
Alan Campbell

Labour
Tynemouth
Score: 12
Won: 664
Lost: 1002
Bill Cash #480
Bill Cash

Conservative
Stone
Score: 12
Won: 741
Lost: 878
Therese Coffey #481
Therese Coffey

Conservative
Suffolk Coastal
Score: 12
Won: 12045
Lost: 15737
Jeremy Corbyn #482
Jeremy Corbyn

Labour
Islington North
Score: 12
Won: 791
Lost: 1180
Neil Coyle #483
Neil Coyle

Labour
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Score: 12
Won: 732
Lost: 973
Tracey Crouch #484
Tracey Crouch

Conservative
Chatham and Aylesford
Score: 12
Won: 12194
Lost: 15657
Jon Cruddas #485
Jon Cruddas

Labour
Dagenham and Rainham
Score: 12
Won: 697
Lost: 897
Alex Cunningham #486
Alex Cunningham

Labour
Stockton North
Score: 12
Won: 632
Lost: 1031
Jim Cunningham #487
Jim Cunningham

Labour
Coventry South
Score: 12
Won: 642
Lost: 936
Simon Danczuk #488
Simon Danczuk

Labour
Rochdale
Score: 12
Won: 657
Lost: 965
Mims Davies #489
Mims Davies

Conservative
Eastleigh
Score: 12
Won: 13094
Lost: 15562
Caroline Dinenage #490
Caroline Dinenage

Conservative
Gosport
Score: 12
Won: 12435
Lost: 15899
Martin Docherty #491
Martin Docherty

Scottish National Party
West Dunbartonshire
Score: 12
Won: 640
Lost: 1066
Michelle Donelan #492
Michelle Donelan

Conservative
Chippenham
Score: 12
Won: 12611
Lost: 15461
Nadine Dorries #493
Nadine Dorries

Conservative
Mid Bedfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 12284
Lost: 16163
Stephen Doughty #494
Stephen Doughty

Labour/Co-operative
Cardiff South and Penarth
Score: 12
Won: 731
Lost: 1012
Jackie Doyle-Price #495
Jackie Doyle-Price

Conservative
Thurrock
Score: 12
Won: 12349
Lost: 15411
Flick Drummond #496
Flick Drummond

Conservative
Portsmouth South
Score: 12
Won: 11905
Lost: 15844
Jonathan Edwards #497
Jonathan Edwards

Plaid Cymru
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
Score: 12
Won: 716
Lost: 887
Paul Farrelly #498
Paul Farrelly

Labour
Newcastle-under-Lyme
Score: 12
Won: 610
Lost: 931
Suella Fernandes #499
Suella Fernandes

Conservative
Fareham
Score: 12
Won: 12215
Lost: 15163
Jim Fitzpatrick #500
Jim Fitzpatrick

Labour
Poplar and Limehouse
Score: 12
Won: 738
Lost: 873
Rob Flello #501
Rob Flello

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent South
Score: 12
Won: 720
Lost: 938
Cheryl Gillan #502
Cheryl Gillan

Conservative
Chesham and Amersham
Score: 12
Won: 12917
Lost: 15282
Helen Grant #503
Helen Grant

Conservative
Maidstone and The Weald
Score: 12
Won: 12105
Lost: 15270
Neil Gray #504
Neil Gray

Scottish National Party
Airdrie and Shotts
Score: 12
Won: 762
Lost: 1109
Justine Greening #505
Justine Greening

Conservative
Putney
Score: 12
Won: 12127
Lost: 15706
Andrew Gwynne #506
Andrew Gwynne

Labour
Denton and Reddish
Score: 12
Won: 609
Lost: 1014
Fabian Hamilton #507
Fabian Hamilton

Labour
Leeds North East
Score: 12
Won: 719
Lost: 951
Harry Harpham #508
Harry Harpham

Labour
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Score: 12
Won: 542
Lost: 786
Rebecca Harris #509
Rebecca Harris

Conservative
Castle Point
Score: 12
Won: 13349
Lost: 15807
Stewart Hosie #510
Stewart Hosie

Scottish National Party
Dundee East
Score: 12
Won: 693
Lost: 985
Lindsay Hoyle #511
Lindsay Hoyle

Labour
Chorley
Score: 12
Won: 670
Lost: 921
Huw Irranca-Davies #512
Huw Irranca-Davies

Labour
Ogmore
Score: 12
Won: 822
Lost: 1034
Alan Johnson #513
Alan Johnson

Labour
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Score: 12
Won: 775
Lost: 936
Kevan Jones #514
Kevan Jones

Labour
North Durham
Score: 12
Won: 721
Lost: 906
Mike Kane #515
Mike Kane

Labour
Wythenshawe and Sale East
Score: 12
Won: 619
Lost: 984
Sadiq Khan #516
Sadiq Khan

Labour
Tooting
Score: 12
Won: 798
Lost: 1152
Stephen Kinnock #517
Stephen Kinnock

Labour
Aberavon
Score: 12
Won: 854
Lost: 1125
Peter Kyle #518
Peter Kyle

Labour
Hove
Score: 12
Won: 891
Lost: 1062
Eleanor Laing #519
Eleanor Laing

Conservative
Epping Forest
Score: 12
Won: 12657
Lost: 15144
Pauline Latham #520
Pauline Latham

Conservative
Mid Derbyshire
Score: 12
Won: 12638
Lost: 15234
Ian Lavery #521
Ian Lavery

Labour
Wansbeck
Score: 12
Won: 701
Lost: 932
Charlotte Leslie #522
Charlotte Leslie

Conservative
Bristol North West
Score: 12
Won: 12704
Lost: 16315
Karen Lumley #523
Karen Lumley

Conservative
Redditch
Score: 12
Won: 12143
Lost: 15421
Justin Madders #524
Justin Madders

Labour
Ellesmere Port and Neston
Score: 12
Won: 731
Lost: 954
Khalid Mahmood #525
Khalid Mahmood

Labour
Birmingham, Perry Barr
Score: 12
Won: 709
Lost: 1058
Tania Mathias #526
Tania Mathias

Conservative
Twickenham
Score: 12
Won: 12368
Lost: 15398
Theresa May #527
Theresa May

Conservative
Maidenhead
Score: 12
Won: 11329
Lost: 16740
Steve McCabe #528
Steve McCabe

Labour
Birmingham, Selly Oak
Score: 12
Won: 686
Lost: 967
Stewart McDonald #529
Stewart McDonald

Scottish National Party
Glasgow South
Score: 12
Won: 764
Lost: 1031
Pat McFadden #530
Pat McFadden

Labour
Wolverhampton South East
Score: 12
Won: 653
Lost: 940
Conor McGinn #531
Conor McGinn

Labour
St Helens North
Score: 12
Won: 643
Lost: 943
Maria Miller #532
Maria Miller

Conservative
Basingstoke
Score: 12
Won: 12627
Lost: 14956
Anne Milton #533
Anne Milton

Conservative
Guildford
Score: 12
Won: 12120
Lost: 15803
Nicky Morgan #534
Nicky Morgan

Conservative
Loughborough
Score: 12
Won: 12300
Lost: 15433
Wendy Morton #535
Wendy Morton

Conservative
Aldridge-Brownhills
Score: 12
Won: 12070
Lost: 15701
Roger Mullin #536
Roger Mullin

Scottish National Party
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Score: 12
Won: 595
Lost: 951
Ian Murray #537
Ian Murray

Labour
Edinburgh South
Score: 12
Won: 668
Lost: 983
Sheryll Murray #538
Sheryll Murray

Conservative
South East Cornwall
Score: 12
Won: 11869
Lost: 15582
Bob Neill #539
Bob Neill

Conservative
Bromley and Chislehurst
Score: 12
Won: 673
Lost: 817
John Nicolson #540
John Nicolson

Scottish National Party
East Dunbartonshire
Score: 12
Won: 755
Lost: 1069
Caroline Nokes #541
Caroline Nokes

Conservative
Romsey and Southampton North
Score: 12
Won: 12339
Lost: 15650
Albert Owen #542
Albert Owen

Labour
Ynys M™n
Score: 12
Won: 622
Lost: 944
Steven Paterson #543
Steven Paterson

Scottish National Party
Stirling
Score: 12
Won: 733
Lost: 1168
Matthew Pennycook #544
Matthew Pennycook

Labour
Greenwich and Woolwich
Score: 12
Won: 814
Lost: 1016
Claire Perry #545
Claire Perry

Conservative
Devizes
Score: 12
Won: 12489
Lost: 15607
Eric Pickles #546
Eric Pickles

Conservative
Brentwood and Ongar
Score: 12
Won: 728
Lost: 861
Rebecca Pow #547
Rebecca Pow

Conservative
Taunton Deane
Score: 12
Won: 12435
Lost: 14981
Victoria Prentis #548
Victoria Prentis

Conservative
Banbury
Score: 12
Won: 11661
Lost: 15540
Mary Robinson #549
Mary Robinson

Conservative
Cheadle
Score: 12
Won: 12170
Lost: 15331
Antoinette Sandbach #550
Antoinette Sandbach

Conservative
Eddisbury
Score: 12
Won: 12075
Lost: 15534
Jim Shannon #551
Jim Shannon

DUP
Strangford
Score: 12
Won: 641
Lost: 968
Barry Sheerman #552
Barry Sheerman

Labour/Co-operative
Huddersfield
Score: 12
Won: 643
Lost: 1044
David Simpson #553
David Simpson

DUP
Upper Bann
Score: 12
Won: 655
Lost: 798
Chloe Smith #554
Chloe Smith

Conservative
Norwich North
Score: 12
Won: 11996
Lost: 16136
Nick Smith #555
Nick Smith

Labour
Blaenau Gwent
Score: 12
Won: 658
Lost: 1046
Amanda Solloway #556
Amanda Solloway

Conservative
Derby North
Score: 12
Won: 12059
Lost: 15427
Anna Soubry #557
Anna Soubry

Conservative
Broxtowe
Score: 12
Won: 11679
Lost: 17460
Caroline Spelman #558
Caroline Spelman

Conservative
Meriden
Score: 12
Won: 12118
Lost: 15400
Keir Starmer #559
Keir Starmer

Labour
Holborn and St Pancras
Score: 12
Won: 902
Lost: 1195
Wes Streeting #560
Wes Streeting

Labour
Ilford North
Score: 12
Won: 842
Lost: 1143
Gareth Thomas #561
Gareth Thomas

Labour/Co-operative
Harrow West
Score: 12
Won: 666
Lost: 887
Owen Thompson #562
Owen Thompson

Scottish National Party
Midlothian
Score: 12
Won: 710
Lost: 1016
Maggie Throup #563
Maggie Throup

Conservative
Erewash
Score: 12
Won: 11706
Lost: 15973
Kelly Tolhurst #564
Kelly Tolhurst

Conservative
Rochester and Strood
Score: 12
Won: 12466
Lost: 15474
Jon Trickett #565
Jon Trickett

Labour
Hemsworth
Score: 12
Won: 669
Lost: 1040
Elizabeth Truss #566
Elizabeth Truss

Conservative
South West Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 12681
Lost: 15821
Karl Turner #567
Karl Turner

Labour
Kingston upon Hull East
Score: 12
Won: 623
Lost: 894
Derek Twigg #568
Derek Twigg

Labour
Halton
Score: 12
Won: 744
Lost: 900
Stephen Twigg #569
Stephen Twigg

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, West Derby
Score: 12
Won: 726
Lost: 894
Chuka Umunna #570
Chuka Umunna

Labour
Streatham
Score: 12
Won: 853
Lost: 1182
Heather Wheeler #571
Heather Wheeler

Conservative
South Derbyshire
Score: 12
Won: 11696
Lost: 15754
Phil Wilson #572
Phil Wilson

Labour
Sedgefield
Score: 12
Won: 607
Lost: 937
Pete Wishart #573
Pete Wishart

Scottish National Party
Perth and North Perthshire
Score: 12
Won: 665
Lost: 1098
Sarah Wollaston #574
Sarah Wollaston

Conservative
Totnes
Score: 12
Won: 12125
Lost: 15453
John Woodcock #575
John Woodcock

Labour/Co-operative
Barrow and Furness
Score: 12
Won: 698
Lost: 846
Graham Allen #576
Graham Allen

Labour
Nottingham North
Score: 12
Won: 522
Lost: 1005
Richard Arkless #577
Richard Arkless

Scottish National Party
Dumfries and Galloway
Score: 12
Won: 535
Lost: 1245
Kevin Barron #578
Kevin Barron

Labour
Rother Valley
Score: 12
Won: 535
Lost: 1014
Tom Blenkinsop #579
Tom Blenkinsop

Labour
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Score: 12
Won: 597
Lost: 1119
Tom Brake #580
Tom Brake

Liberal Democrat
Carshalton and Wallington
Score: 12
Won: 572
Lost: 1134
Alan Brown #581
Alan Brown

Scottish National Party
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
Score: 12
Won: 617
Lost: 1103
Nick Brown #582
Nick Brown

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne East
Score: 12
Won: 525
Lost: 1054
Chris Bryant #583
Chris Bryant

Labour
Rhondda
Score: 12
Won: 613
Lost: 1209
Richard Burden #584
Richard Burden

Labour
Birmingham, Northfield
Score: 12
Won: 445
Lost: 1004
Vernon Coaker #585
Vernon Coaker

Labour
Gedling
Score: 12
Won: 567
Lost: 1020
David Crausby #586
David Crausby

Labour
Bolton North East
Score: 12
Won: 561
Lost: 981
John Cryer #587
John Cryer

Labour
Leyton and Wanstead
Score: 12
Won: 512
Lost: 1069
Geraint Davies #588
Geraint Davies

Labour/Co-operative
Swansea West
Score: 12
Won: 491
Lost: 1154
Jim Dowd #589
Jim Dowd

Labour
Lewisham West and Penge
Score: 12
Won: 465
Lost: 1060
Peter Dowd #590
Peter Dowd

Labour
Bootle
Score: 12
Won: 515
Lost: 1143
Mark Durkan #591
Mark Durkan

Social Democratic and Labour Party
Foyle
Score: 12
Won: 521
Lost: 1031
Bill Esterson #592
Bill Esterson

Labour
Sefton Central
Score: 12
Won: 624
Lost: 1100
Tim Farron #593
Tim Farron

Liberal Democrat
Westmorland and Lonsdale
Score: 12
Won: 699
Lost: 1280
Barry Gardiner #594
Barry Gardiner

Labour
Brent North
Score: 12
Won: 688
Lost: 1163
Roger Godsiff #595
Roger Godsiff

Labour
Birmingham, Hall Green
Score: 12
Won: 529
Lost: 1123
Peter Grant #596
Peter Grant

Scottish National Party
Glenrothes
Score: 12
Won: 569
Lost: 1089
Mark Hendrick #597
Mark Hendrick

Labour/Co-operative
Preston
Score: 12
Won: 555
Lost: 1097
Drew Hendry #598
Drew Hendry

Scottish National Party
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Score: 12
Won: 538
Lost: 1076
Stephen Hepburn #599
Stephen Hepburn

Labour
Jarrow
Score: 12
Won: 599
Lost: 1004
Kelvin Hopkins #600
Kelvin Hopkins

Labour
Luton North
Score: 12
Won: 594
Lost: 1005
Gerald Jones #601
Gerald Jones

Labour
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Score: 12
Won: 520
Lost: 1055
Calum Kerr #602
Calum Kerr

Scottish National Party
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Score: 12
Won: 601
Lost: 1046
Norman Lamb #603
Norman Lamb

Liberal Democrat
North Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 580
Lost: 1043
David Lammy #604
David Lammy

Labour
Tottenham
Score: 12
Won: 567
Lost: 1284
Clive Lewis #605
Clive Lewis

Labour
Norwich South
Score: 12
Won: 674
Lost: 1320
Ivan Lewis #606
Ivan Lewis

Labour
Bury South
Score: 12
Won: 554
Lost: 965
Ian Lucas #607
Ian Lucas

Labour
Wrexham
Score: 12
Won: 450
Lost: 1045
Rob Marris #608
Rob Marris

Labour
Wolverhampton South West
Score: 12
Won: 448
Lost: 955
Alasdair McDonnell #609
Alasdair McDonnell

Social Democratic and Labour Party
Belfast South
Score: 12
Won: 527
Lost: 972
John Martin McDonnell #610
John Martin McDonnell

Labour
Hayes and Harlington
Score: 12
Won: 629
Lost: 1146
Anne McLaughlin #611
Anne McLaughlin

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North East
Score: 12
Won: 495
Lost: 1202
Alan Meale #612
Alan Meale

Labour
Mansfield
Score: 12
Won: 526
Lost: 1170
Ian Mearns #613
Ian Mearns

Labour
Gateshead
Score: 12
Won: 473
Lost: 1089
Paul Monaghan #614
Paul Monaghan

Scottish National Party
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Score: 12
Won: 534
Lost: 1166
Greg Mulholland #615
Greg Mulholland

Liberal Democrat
Leeds North West
Score: 12
Won: 549
Lost: 1175
Brendan OHara #616
Brendan OHara

Scottish National Party
Argyll and Bute
Score: 12
Won: 639
Lost: 1070
Stephen Philip Rotheram #617
Stephen Philip Rotheram

Labour
Liverpool, Walton
Score: 12
Won: 455
Lost: 1095
Virendra Sharma #618
Virendra Sharma

Labour
Ealing, Southall
Score: 12
Won: 478
Lost: 1117
Dennis Skinner #619
Dennis Skinner

Labour
Bolsover
Score: 12
Won: 530
Lost: 1148
Andrew Slaughter #620
Andrew Slaughter

Labour
Hammersmith
Score: 12
Won: 505
Lost: 1085
Andrew Smith #621
Andrew Smith

Labour
Oxford East
Score: 12
Won: 488
Lost: 1170
Nick Thomas-Symonds #622
Nick Thomas-Symonds

Labour
Torfaen
Score: 12
Won: 566
Lost: 1006
Michael Weir #623
Michael Weir

Scottish National Party
Angus
Score: 12
Won: 480
Lost: 1128
Alan Whitehead #624
Alan Whitehead

Labour
Southampton, Test
Score: 12
Won: 551
Lost: 1025
Mark Williams #625
Mark Williams

Liberal Democrat
Ceredigion
Score: 12
Won: 552
Lost: 1096
Iain Wright #626
Iain Wright

Labour
Hartlepool
Score: 12
Won: 603
Lost: 1015
Daniel Zeichner #627
Daniel Zeichner

Labour
Cambridge
Score: 12
Won: 533
Lost: 1157
Mickey Brady #628
Mickey Brady

Sinn Fein
Newry and Armagh
Score: 12
Won: 413
Lost: 1374
Liam Byrne #629
Liam Byrne

Labour
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
Score: 12
Won: 453
Lost: 1285
Martyn Day #630
Martyn Day

Scottish National Party
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
Score: 12
Won: 490
Lost: 1246
Jack Dromey #631
Jack Dromey

Labour
Birmingham, Erdington
Score: 12
Won: 459
Lost: 1355
Paul Flynn #632
Paul Flynn

Labour
Newport West
Score: 12
Won: 477
Lost: 1197
Patrick Grady #633
Patrick Grady

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North
Score: 12
Won: 374
Lost: 1312
Gerald Kaufman #634
Gerald Kaufman

Labour
Manchester, Gorton
Score: 12
Won: 411
Lost: 1025
George Kerevan #635
George Kerevan

Scottish National Party
East Lothian
Score: 12
Won: 386
Lost: 1309
Paul Maskey #636
Paul Maskey

Sinn Fein
Belfast West
Score: 12
Won: 384
Lost: 1376
Grahame Morris #637
Grahame Morris

Labour
Easington
Score: 12
Won: 382
Lost: 1133
Angus Robertson #638
Angus Robertson

Scottish National Party
Moray
Score: 12
Won: 437
Lost: 1272
Alex Salmond #639
Alex Salmond

Scottish National Party
Gordon
Score: 12
Won: 493
Lost: 1323
Tommy Sheppard #640
Tommy Sheppard

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh East
Score: 12
Won: 354
Lost: 1330
Chris Stephens #641
Chris Stephens

Scottish National Party
Glasgow South West
Score: 12
Won: 423
Lost: 1322
Stephen Timms #642
Stephen Timms

Labour
East Ham
Score: 12
Won: 453
Lost: 1163
Keith Vaz #643
Keith Vaz

Labour
Leicester East
Score: 12
Won: 377
Lost: 1359
Tom Watson #644
Tom Watson

Labour
West Bromwich East
Score: 12
Won: 471
Lost: 1380
Hywel Williams #645
Hywel Williams

Plaid Cymru
Arfon
Score: 12
Won: 379
Lost: 1181
David Winnick #646
David Winnick

Labour
Walsall North
Score: 12
Won: 370
Lost: 1244
Pat Doherty #647
Pat Doherty

Sinn Fein
West Tyrone
Score: 12
Won: 314
Lost: 1397
Francie Molloy #648
Francie Molloy

Sinn Fein
Mid Ulster
Score: 12
Won: 351
Lost: 1392
If you are a sitting Member of Parliament and you would like your photograph on www.sexymp.co.uk to be changed or updated, for any reason, please email: mp@sexymp.co.uk. Sexymp.co.uk does not own any of photographs of Members of Parliament on this website. If you find any content on www.sexymp.co.uk that you think might constitute a breach of copyright, we would like to know - please email info@sexymp.co.uk and we will rectify the breach if one exists.

sexymp.co.uk