SexyMp - The most popular banned website in Parliament.

New! SexyMP on Facebook




In addition to my wanting to create a fun and memorable tool to help the British public get to know their Members of Parliament, I thought it would be an interesting opportunity to hold the first ever parliamentary beauty contest and find out once and for all which MPs and Parties have the most sex-appeal. Although I fully expect this to offend some people, this was never my intention and I hope you will see the funny side.

Enjoy, Francis Boulle

 

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

 

Which MP would you rather have sex with?
Choose one.

www.sexymp.co.uk
Holly Lynch
 
Julian Lewismp/
Holly Lynch   Julian Lewis
Labour   Conservative
Halifax   New Forest East


 
As seen in

Results: Mixed
Started on the 7th of July 2015

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

Mixed
Sexiest
Parties
by Wins

#1
0
#2
0
#3
0
#4
0
#5
0
#6
0
#7
0
#8
0
#9
0
#10
0
#11
0
#12
0
#13
0
#14
0

Mixed
Sexiest
Parties
by Size

#1
nan%
#2
nan%
#3
nan%
#4
nan%
#5
nan%
#6
nan%
#7
nan%
#8
nan%
#9
nan%
#10
nan%
#11
nan%
#12
nan%
#13
nan%
#14
nan%

SexyMP on Facebook







Top 10 - Mixed

Richard Drax
#1
Richard Drax
Conservative
South Dorset
Score: 653
Won: 1614
Lost: 470
Daniel Poulter
#2
Daniel Poulter
Conservative
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Score: 581
Won: 1499
Lost: 486
Richard Benyon
#3
Richard Benyon
Conservative
Newbury
Score: 609
Won: 1446
Lost: 584
Owen Paterson
#4
Owen Paterson
Conservative
North Shropshire
Score: 546
Won: 1416
Lost: 642
Andrew Stephenson
#5
Andrew Stephenson
Conservative
Pendle
Score: 516
Won: 936
Lost: 552
Scott Mann
#6
Scott Mann
Conservative
North Cornwall
Score: 499
Won: 1059
Lost: 575
Jesse Norman
#7
Jesse Norman
Conservative
Hereford and South Herefordshire
Score: 480
Won: 1338
Lost: 683
Charlie Elphicke
#8
Charlie Elphicke
Conservative
Dover
Score: 488
Won: 932
Lost: 536
Christopher Pincher
#9
Christopher Pincher
Conservative
Tamworth
Score: 497
Won: 886
Lost: 534
Richard Graham
#10
Richard Graham
Conservative
Gloucester
Score: 487
Won: 930
Lost: 547

Nick Hurd #11
Nick Hurd

Conservative
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
Score: 483
Won: 963
Lost: 555
Greg Clark #12
Greg Clark

Conservative
Tunbridge Wells
Score: 497
Won: 913
Lost: 576
James Cartlidge #13
James Cartlidge

Conservative
South Suffolk
Score: 478
Won: 941
Lost: 544
Rehman Chishti #14
Rehman Chishti

Conservative
Gillingham and Rainham
Score: 474
Won: 949
Lost: 543
Tobias Ellwood #15
Tobias Ellwood

Conservative
Bournemouth East
Score: 469
Won: 974
Lost: 551
Rob Wilson #16
Rob Wilson

Conservative
Reading East
Score: 482
Won: 912
Lost: 553
James Berry #17
James Berry

Conservative
Kingston and Surbiton
Score: 486
Won: 901
Lost: 567
Dominic Raab #18
Dominic Raab

Conservative
Esher and Walton
Score: 464
Won: 1058
Lost: 595
George Hollingbery #19
George Hollingbery

Conservative
Meon Valley
Score: 462
Won: 955
Lost: 538
Jo Johnson #20
Jo Johnson

Conservative
Orpington
Score: 464
Won: 1075
Lost: 610
Derek Thomas #21
Derek Thomas

Conservative
St Ives
Score: 473
Won: 899
Lost: 540
David Davies #22
David Davies

Conservative
Monmouth
Score: 472
Won: 906
Lost: 545
Robert Jenrick #23
Robert Jenrick

Conservative
Newark
Score: 465
Won: 976
Lost: 562
Henry Smith #24
Henry Smith

Conservative
Crawley
Score: 471
Won: 938
Lost: 565
Andrew Bridgen #25
Andrew Bridgen

Conservative
North West Leicestershire
Score: 480
Won: 899
Lost: 581
Andrew Griffiths #26
Andrew Griffiths

Conservative
Burton
Score: 477
Won: 856
Lost: 551
Jeremy Hunt #27
Jeremy Hunt

Conservative
South West Surrey
Score: 470
Won: 897
Lost: 555
Emma Lewell-Buck #28
Emma Lewell-Buck

Labour
South Shields
Score: 475
Won: 18600
Lost: 11840
Sam Gyimah #29
Sam Gyimah

Conservative
East Surrey
Score: 470
Won: 853
Lost: 540
Gavin Robinson #30
Gavin Robinson

DUP
Belfast East
Score: 471
Won: 902
Lost: 575
Steven Baker #31
Steven Baker

Conservative
Wycombe
Score: 454
Won: 871
Lost: 507
Julian Smith #32
Julian Smith

Conservative
Skipton and Ripon
Score: 457
Won: 882
Lost: 523
Edward Timpson #33
Edward Timpson

Conservative
Crewe and Nantwich
Score: 470
Won: 854
Lost: 544
Ranil Jayawardena #34
Ranil Jayawardena

Conservative
North East Hampshire
Score: 453
Won: 906
Lost: 530
Johnny Mercer #35
Johnny Mercer

Conservative
Plymouth, Moor View
Score: 457
Won: 1000
Lost: 603
Chris Philp #36
Chris Philp

Conservative
Croydon South
Score: 443
Won: 1015
Lost: 561
Tom Pursglove #37
Tom Pursglove

Conservative
Corby
Score: 455
Won: 961
Lost: 574
James Cleverly #38
James Cleverly

Conservative
Braintree
Score: 455
Won: 921
Lost: 556
Grant Shapps #39
Grant Shapps

Conservative
Welwyn Hatfield
Score: 456
Won: 951
Lost: 584
Chris Skidmore #40
Chris Skidmore

Conservative
Kingswood
Score: 434
Won: 990
Lost: 530
Chris Green #41
Chris Green

Conservative
Bolton West
Score: 453
Won: 858
Lost: 521
Mark Harper #42
Mark Harper

Conservative
Forest of Dean
Score: 444
Won: 910
Lost: 521
Jack Lopresti #43
Jack Lopresti

Conservative
Filton and Bradley Stoke
Score: 466
Won: 820
Lost: 537
Desmond Swayne #44
Desmond Swayne

Conservative
New Forest West
Score: 461
Won: 873
Lost: 552
Zac Goldsmith #45
Zac Goldsmith

Conservative
Richmond Park
Score: 441
Won: 956
Lost: 542
Alex Chalk #46
Alex Chalk

Conservative
Cheltenham
Score: 452
Won: 944
Lost: 583
George Eustice #47
George Eustice

Conservative
Camborne and Redruth
Score: 438
Won: 925
Lost: 529
Daniel Kawczynski #48
Daniel Kawczynski

Conservative
Shrewsbury and Atcham
Score: 437
Won: 1029
Lost: 582
Mark Lancaster #49
Mark Lancaster

Conservative
Milton Keynes North
Score: 443
Won: 898
Lost: 526
David Warburton #50
David Warburton

Conservative
Somerton and Frome
Score: 454
Won: 880
Lost: 558
Adam Afriyie #51
Adam Afriyie

Conservative
Windsor
Score: 450
Won: 887
Lost: 553
Adam Holloway #52
Adam Holloway

Conservative
Gravesham
Score: 448
Won: 933
Lost: 578
David Gauke #53
David Gauke

Conservative
South West Hertfordshire
Score: 454
Won: 872
Lost: 563
Greg Hands #54
Greg Hands

Conservative
Chelsea and Fulham
Score: 439
Won: 932
Lost: 549
Bernard Jenkin #55
Bernard Jenkin

Conservative
Harwich and North Essex
Score: 436
Won: 921
Lost: 533
Stephen Barclay #56
Stephen Barclay

Conservative
North East Cambridgeshire
Score: 425
Won: 998
Lost: 543
Deidre Brock #57
Deidre Brock

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh North and Leith
Score: 533
Won: 11420
Lost: 10748
Alun Cairns #58
Alun Cairns

Conservative
Vale of Glamorgan
Score: 446
Won: 891
Lost: 559
Simon Kirby #59
Simon Kirby

Conservative
Brighton, Kemptown
Score: 460
Won: 837
Lost: 575
Joanna Cherry #60
Joanna Cherry

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh South West
Score: 531
Won: 11007
Lost: 10535
Mark Pritchard #61
Mark Pritchard

Conservative
The Wrekin
Score: 449
Won: 859
Lost: 575
Matthew Offord #62
Matthew Offord

Conservative
Hendon
Score: 432
Won: 853
Lost: 522
Guy Opperman #63
Guy Opperman

Conservative
Hexham
Score: 439
Won: 885
Lost: 564
Craig Tracey #64
Craig Tracey

Conservative
North Warwickshire
Score: 454
Won: 870
Lost: 612
David Rutley #65
David Rutley

Conservative
Macclesfield
Score: 424
Won: 935
Lost: 556
James Wharton #66
James Wharton

Conservative
Stockton South
Score: 419
Won: 952
Lost: 549
Alison Thewliss #67
Alison Thewliss

Scottish National Party
Glasgow Central
Score: 491
Won: 12187
Lost: 10411
Craig Mackinlay #68
Craig Mackinlay

Conservative
South Thanet
Score: 426
Won: 878
Lost: 543
Hugo Swire #69
Hugo Swire

Conservative
East Devon
Score: 425
Won: 910
Lost: 567
Charles Walker #70
Charles Walker

Conservative
Broxbourne
Score: 421
Won: 904
Lost: 549
David Cameron #71
David Cameron

Conservative
Witney
Score: 421
Won: 999
Lost: 614
Douglas Carswell #72
Douglas Carswell

UKIP
Clacton
Score: 455
Won: 881
Lost: 652
Michael Ellis #73
Michael Ellis

Conservative
Northampton North
Score: 430
Won: 855
Lost: 555
Diana R. Johnson #74
Diana R. Johnson

Labour
Kingston upon Hull North
Score: 451
Won: 17040
Lost: 12429
Jeremy Quin #75
Jeremy Quin

Conservative
Horsham
Score: 438
Won: 902
Lost: 611
Philip Davies #76
Philip Davies

Conservative
Shipley
Score: 437
Won: 918
Lost: 627
Richard Fuller #77
Richard Fuller

Conservative
Bedford
Score: 412
Won: 953
Lost: 560
Kwasi Kwarteng #78
Kwasi Kwarteng

Conservative
Spelthorne
Score: 448
Won: 895
Lost: 647
David Burrowes #79
David Burrowes

Conservative
Enfield, Southgate
Score: 441
Won: 862
Lost: 608
Rosie Cooper #80
Rosie Cooper

Labour
West Lancashire
Score: 513
Won: 10904
Lost: 10655
Jane Ellison #81
Jane Ellison

Conservative
Battersea
Score: 443
Won: 873
Lost: 620
Andrew Jones #82
Andrew Jones

Conservative
Harrogate and Knaresborough
Score: 428
Won: 897
Lost: 588
Gareth Johnson #83
Gareth Johnson

Conservative
Dartford
Score: 455
Won: 843
Lost: 641
Steve Brine #84
Steve Brine

Conservative
Winchester
Score: 413
Won: 906
Lost: 550
Steve Double #85
Steve Double

Conservative
St Austell and Newquay
Score: 446
Won: 853
Lost: 625
Robin Walker #86
Robin Walker

Conservative
Worcester
Score: 411
Won: 975
Lost: 587
James Brokenshire #87
James Brokenshire

Conservative
Old Bexley and Sidcup
Score: 429
Won: 831
Lost: 560
Mark Francois #88
Mark Francois

Conservative
Rayleigh and Wickford
Score: 457
Won: 785
Lost: 614
David Morris #89
David Morris

Conservative
Morecambe and Lunesdale
Score: 420
Won: 858
Lost: 552
Brandon Lewis #90
Brandon Lewis

Conservative
Great Yarmouth
Score: 432
Won: 827
Lost: 575
Simon Hart #91
Simon Hart

Conservative
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Score: 438
Won: 821
Lost: 595
Jake Berry #92
Jake Berry

Conservative
Rossendale and Darwen
Score: 416
Won: 866
Lost: 559
Paula Sherriff #93
Paula Sherriff

Labour
Dewsbury
Score: 467
Won: 12453
Lost: 10502
Justin Tomlinson #94
Justin Tomlinson

Conservative
North Swindon
Score: 432
Won: 869
Lost: 616
Jonathan Lord #95
Jonathan Lord

Conservative
Woking
Score: 412
Won: 828
Lost: 528
Liz McInnes #96
Liz McInnes

Labour
Heywood and Middleton
Score: 481
Won: 11447
Lost: 10467
Richard Harrington #97
Richard Harrington

Conservative
Watford
Score: 418
Won: 855
Lost: 575
Ann Coffey #98
Ann Coffey

Labour
Stockport
Score: 492
Won: 11036
Lost: 10806
Louise Haigh #99
Louise Haigh

Labour
Sheffield, Heeley
Score: 460
Won: 12503
Lost: 10628
Matt Warman #100
Matt Warman

Conservative
Boston and Skegness
Score: 407
Won: 842
Lost: 536
Harriett Baldwin #101
Harriett Baldwin

Conservative
West Worcestershire
Score: 537
Won: 12588
Lost: 14723
Geoffrey Cox #102
Geoffrey Cox

Conservative
Torridge and West Devon
Score: 413
Won: 912
Lost: 606
Holly Lynch #103
Holly Lynch

Labour
Halifax
Score: 482
Won: 11409
Lost: 10744
Philippa Whitford #104
Philippa Whitford

Scottish National Party
Central Ayrshire
Score: 470
Won: 11521
Lost: 10345
Stephen Crabb #105
Stephen Crabb

Conservative
Preseli Pembrokeshire
Score: 404
Won: 932
Lost: 595
Mark Spencer #106
Mark Spencer

Conservative
Sherwood
Score: 443
Won: 785
Lost: 631
Gisela Stuart #107
Gisela Stuart

Labour
Birmingham, Edgbaston
Score: 514
Won: 12295
Lost: 13426
Ian Paisley Jnr #108
Ian Paisley Jnr

DUP
North Antrim
Score: 408
Won: 888
Lost: 605
David Nuttall #109
David Nuttall

Conservative
Bury North
Score: 397
Won: 857
Lost: 552
Alok Sharma #110
Alok Sharma

Conservative
Reading West
Score: 398
Won: 882
Lost: 577
Ben Howlett #111
Ben Howlett

Conservative
Bath
Score: 412
Won: 867
Lost: 622
Jason McCartney #112
Jason McCartney

Conservative
Colne Valley
Score: 408
Won: 846
Lost: 590
Andrew Mitchell #113
Andrew Mitchell

Conservative
Sutton Coldfield
Score: 420
Won: 823
Lost: 616
Maria Caulfield #114
Maria Caulfield

Conservative
Lewes
Score: 518
Won: 13107
Lost: 15249
Mark Field #115
Mark Field

Conservative
Cities of London and Westminster
Score: 397
Won: 861
Lost: 576
Damian Hinds #116
Damian Hinds

Conservative
East Hampshire
Score: 382
Won: 886
Lost: 535
George Osborne #117
George Osborne

Conservative
Tatton
Score: 390
Won: 989
Lost: 634
Ruth Smeeth #118
Ruth Smeeth

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent North
Score: 443
Won: 12021
Lost: 10337
Margaret Ritchie #119
Margaret Ritchie

Social Democratic and Labour Party
South Down
Score: 458
Won: 11502
Lost: 10729
Dawn Butler #120
Dawn Butler

Labour
Brent Central
Score: 447
Won: 11700
Lost: 10585
Boris Johnson #121
Boris Johnson

Conservative
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Score: 404
Won: 911
Lost: 653
Julian Lewis #122
Julian Lewis

Conservative
New Forest East
Score: 419
Won: 818
Lost: 644
Neil Parish #123
Neil Parish

Conservative
Tiverton and Honiton
Score: 410
Won: 815
Lost: 612
Nigel Adams #124
Nigel Adams

Conservative
Selby and Ainsty
Score: 383
Won: 905
Lost: 584
Maria Eagle #125
Maria Eagle

Labour
Garston and Halewood
Score: 456
Won: 11286
Lost: 10810
Paul Beresford #126
Paul Beresford

Conservative
Mole Valley
Score: 391
Won: 813
Lost: 559
Oliver Dowden #127
Oliver Dowden

Conservative
Hertsmere
Score: 386
Won: 863
Lost: 570
Meg Hillier #128
Meg Hillier

Labour/Co-operative
Hackney South and Shoreditch
Score: 397
Won: 17882
Lost: 12755
Graham Jones #129
Graham Jones

Labour
Hyndburn
Score: 450
Won: 834
Lost: 785
Craig Whittaker #130
Craig Whittaker

Conservative
Calder Valley
Score: 398
Won: 797
Lost: 569
Craig Williams #131
Craig Williams

Conservative
Cardiff North
Score: 393
Won: 848
Lost: 590
Graham Evans #132
Graham Evans

Conservative
Weaver Vale
Score: 382
Won: 838
Lost: 550
Sylvia Hermon #133
Sylvia Hermon

Independent
North Down
Score: 441
Won: 11843
Lost: 10799
Marie Rimmer #134
Marie Rimmer

Labour
St Helens South and Whiston
Score: 454
Won: 10829
Lost: 10459
Gavin Williamson #135
Gavin Williamson

Conservative
South Staffordshire
Score: 363
Won: 950
Lost: 544
Helen Hayes #136
Helen Hayes

Labour
Dulwich and West Norwood
Score: 416
Won: 12463
Lost: 10118
Chris Davies #137
Chris Davies

Conservative
Brecon and Radnorshire
Score: 403
Won: 858
Lost: 652
Robert Goodwill #138
Robert Goodwill

Conservative
Scarborough and Whitby
Score: 392
Won: 867
Lost: 619
Gordon Henderson #139
Gordon Henderson

Conservative
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Score: 410
Won: 814
Lost: 648
Susan Elan Jones #140
Susan Elan Jones

Labour
Clwyd South
Score: 442
Won: 11126
Lost: 10414
John Whittingdale #141
John Whittingdale

Conservative
Maldon
Score: 401
Won: 864
Lost: 656
Mhairi Black #142
Mhairi Black

Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
Score: 451
Won: 10803
Lost: 10703
Louise Ellman #143
Louise Ellman

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, Riverside
Score: 429
Won: 11552
Lost: 10362
Kevin Hollinrake #144
Kevin Hollinrake

Conservative
Thirsk and Malton
Score: 412
Won: 802
Lost: 663
David Lidington #145
David Lidington

Conservative
Aylesbury
Score: 368
Won: 898
Lost: 566
Mark Prisk #146
Mark Prisk

Conservative
Hertford and Stortford
Score: 369
Won: 877
Lost: 557
Andrew Rosindell #147
Andrew Rosindell

Conservative
Romford
Score: 404
Won: 794
Lost: 623
Alan Duncan #148
Alan Duncan

Conservative
Rutland and Melton
Score: 372
Won: 881
Lost: 577
Yvonne Fovargue #149
Yvonne Fovargue

Labour
Makerfield
Score: 449
Won: 10901
Lost: 10831
Stephen Metcalfe #150
Stephen Metcalfe

Conservative
South Basildon and East Thurrock
Score: 375
Won: 870
Lost: 578
Thomas Tugendhat #151
Thomas Tugendhat

Conservative
Tonbridge and Malling
Score: 368
Won: 872
Lost: 560
Corri Wilson #152
Corri Wilson

Scottish National Party
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
Score: 437
Won: 10920
Lost: 10416
Rushanara Ali #153
Rushanara Ali

Labour
Bethnal Green and Bow
Score: 413
Won: 11943
Lost: 10183
Pat Glass #154
Pat Glass

Labour
North West Durham
Score: 433
Won: 11237
Lost: 10727
John Penrose #155
John Penrose

Conservative
Weston-Super-Mare
Score: 364
Won: 921
Lost: 589
John Stevenson #156
John Stevenson

Conservative
Carlisle
Score: 383
Won: 848
Lost: 617
Liam Fox #157
Liam Fox

Conservative
North Somerset
Score: 365
Won: 929
Lost: 604
Fiona Mactaggart #158
Fiona Mactaggart

Labour
Slough
Score: 444
Won: 10796
Lost: 10869
David Jones #159
David Jones

Conservative
Clwyd West
Score: 371
Won: 850
Lost: 584
Paul Maynard #160
Paul Maynard

Conservative
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
Score: 404
Won: 793
Lost: 666
Royston Smith #161
Royston Smith

Conservative
Southampton, Itchen
Score: 396
Won: 830
Lost: 665
Andrew Bingham #162
Andrew Bingham

Conservative
High Peak
Score: 431
Won: 713
Lost: 690
Cheryl Gillan #163
Cheryl Gillan

Conservative
Chesham and Amersham
Score: 478
Won: 12891
Lost: 15282
Bill Wiggin #164
Bill Wiggin

Conservative
North Herefordshire
Score: 372
Won: 828
Lost: 580
Margaret Greenwood #165
Margaret Greenwood

Labour
Wirral West
Score: 435
Won: 10788
Lost: 10723
Flick Drummond #166
Flick Drummond

Conservative
Portsmouth South
Score: 507
Won: 11896
Lost: 15844
Greg Knight #167
Greg Knight

Conservative
East Yorkshire
Score: 380
Won: 894
Lost: 673
Helen Jones #168
Helen Jones

Labour
Warrington North
Score: 415
Won: 11321
Lost: 10393
Kate Osamor #169
Kate Osamor

Labour/Co-operative
Edmonton
Score: 415
Won: 11485
Lost: 10604
Helen Goodman #170
Helen Goodman

Labour
Bishop Auckland
Score: 422
Won: 11093
Lost: 10702
Carol Monaghan #171
Carol Monaghan

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North West
Score: 392
Won: 12849
Lost: 10626
Ian Liddell-Grainger #172
Ian Liddell-Grainger

Conservative
Bridgwater and West Somerset
Score: 389
Won: 843
Lost: 688
Angela Smith #173
Angela Smith

Labour
Penistone and Stocksbridge
Score: 419
Won: 10901
Lost: 10475
Stuart Andrew #174
Stuart Andrew

Conservative
Pudsey
Score: 366
Won: 788
Lost: 564
Iain Duncan Smith #175
Iain Duncan Smith

Conservative
Chingford and Woodford Green
Score: 373
Won: 900
Lost: 674
Mark Menzies #176
Mark Menzies

Conservative
Fylde
Score: 364
Won: 837
Lost: 592
Peter Bone #177
Peter Bone

Conservative
Wellingborough
Score: 363
Won: 846
Lost: 601
Frank Field #178
Frank Field

Labour
Birkenhead
Score: 417
Won: 769
Lost: 741
Sue Hayman #179
Sue Hayman

Labour
Workington
Score: 388
Won: 12531
Lost: 10421
Carolyn Harris #180
Carolyn Harris

Labour
Swansea East
Score: 430
Won: 10616
Lost: 11058
Stephen McPartland #181
Stephen McPartland

Conservative
Stevenage
Score: 360
Won: 864
Lost: 613
Christina Rees #182
Christina Rees

Labour
Neath
Score: 418
Won: 10873
Lost: 10653
Joan Ryan #183
Joan Ryan

Labour
Enfield North
Score: 411
Won: 11059
Lost: 10493
Rishi Sunak #184
Rishi Sunak

Conservative
Richmond (Yorks)
Score: 372
Won: 779
Lost: 596
Nadhim Zahawi #185
Nadhim Zahawi

Conservative
Stratford-on-Avon
Score: 389
Won: 779
Lost: 659
Crispin Blunt #186
Crispin Blunt

Conservative
Reigate
Score: 375
Won: 806
Lost: 634
Marion Fellows #187
Marion Fellows

Scottish National Party
Motherwell and Wishaw
Score: 429
Won: 10773
Lost: 11192
Kevin Foster #188
Kevin Foster

Conservative
Torbay
Score: 360
Won: 850
Lost: 610
Stewart Jackson #189
Stewart Jackson

Conservative
Peterborough
Score: 372
Won: 871
Lost: 673
Rebecca Long-Bailey #190
Rebecca Long-Bailey

Labour
Salford and Eccles
Score: 390
Won: 13140
Lost: 11241
Alan Mak #191
Alan Mak

Conservative
Havant
Score: 344
Won: 882
Lost: 565
Maggie Throup #192
Maggie Throup

Conservative
Erewash
Score: 497
Won: 11699
Lost: 15973
Jeremy Wright #193
Jeremy Wright

Conservative
Kenilworth and Southam
Score: 355
Won: 886
Lost: 612
George Freeman #194
George Freeman

Conservative
Mid Norfolk
Score: 387
Won: 753
Lost: 641
Michael Gove #195
Michael Gove

Conservative
Surrey Heath
Score: 372
Won: 921
Lost: 717
Therese Coffey #196
Therese Coffey

Conservative
Suffolk Coastal
Score: 479
Won: 12041
Lost: 15737
Karin Smyth #197
Karin Smyth

Labour
Bristol South
Score: 399
Won: 11449
Lost: 10474
Jonathan Djanogly #198
Jonathan Djanogly

Conservative
Huntingdon
Score: 343
Won: 852
Lost: 560
Stephen Phillips #199
Stephen Phillips

Conservative
Sleaford and North Hykeham
Score: 352
Won: 814
Lost: 572
Nia Griffith #200
Nia Griffith

Labour
Llanelli
Score: 428
Won: 10702
Lost: 11649
Nick Herbert #201
Nick Herbert

Conservative
Arundel and South Downs
Score: 350
Won: 818
Lost: 578
Graham Stringer #202
Graham Stringer

Labour
Blackley and Broughton
Score: 421
Won: 750
Lost: 790
Nicholas Boles #203
Nicholas Boles

Conservative
Grantham and Stamford
Score: 345
Won: 835
Lost: 575
Michael Tomlinson #204
Michael Tomlinson

Conservative
Mid Dorset and North Poole
Score: 384
Won: 762
Lost: 672
Gregory Campbell #205
Gregory Campbell

DUP
East Londonderry
Score: 379
Won: 765
Lost: 665
Kris Hopkins #206
Kris Hopkins

Conservative
Keighley
Score: 402
Won: 748
Lost: 736
Tim Loughton #207
Tim Loughton

Conservative
East Worthing and Shoreham
Score: 352
Won: 796
Lost: 581
John Glen #208
John Glen

Conservative
Salisbury
Score: 333
Won: 893
Lost: 578
Mark Pawsey #209
Mark Pawsey

Conservative
Rugby
Score: 363
Won: 827
Lost: 659
Gavin Barwell #210
Gavin Barwell

Conservative
Croydon Central
Score: 377
Won: 767
Lost: 673
Margaret Hodge #211
Margaret Hodge

Labour
Barking
Score: 399
Won: 10993
Lost: 10777
Tania Mathias #212
Tania Mathias

Conservative
Twickenham
Score: 453
Won: 12328
Lost: 15398
Andrew Tyrie #213
Andrew Tyrie

Conservative
Chichester
Score: 363
Won: 850
Lost: 685
Peter Bottomley #214
Peter Bottomley

Conservative
Worthing West
Score: 384
Won: 747
Lost: 688
Andrea Leadsom #215
Andrea Leadsom

Conservative
South Northamptonshire
Score: 434
Won: 12723
Lost: 14878
Jenny Chapman #216
Jenny Chapman

Labour
Darlington
Score: 363
Won: 12384
Lost: 10243
Ann Clwyd #217
Ann Clwyd

Labour
Cynon Valley
Score: 401
Won: 10722
Lost: 10908
Byron Davies #218
Byron Davies

Conservative
Gower
Score: 356
Won: 800
Lost: 633
Sarah Wollaston #219
Sarah Wollaston

Conservative
Totnes
Score: 452
Won: 12106
Lost: 15453
Julian Brazier #220
Julian Brazier

Conservative
Canterbury
Score: 394
Won: 712
Lost: 704
Chi Onwurah #221
Chi Onwurah

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Score: 392
Won: 10821
Lost: 10598
Rory Stewart #222
Rory Stewart

Conservative
Penrith and The Border
Score: 341
Won: 794
Lost: 571
Ben Wallace #223
Ben Wallace

Conservative
Wyre and Preston North
Score: 344
Won: 917
Lost: 687
Victoria Borwick #224
Victoria Borwick

Conservative
Kensington
Score: 419
Won: 13080
Lost: 14862
Caroline Spelman #225
Caroline Spelman

Conservative
Meriden
Score: 446
Won: 12088
Lost: 15400
Mel Stride #226
Mel Stride

Conservative
Central Devon
Score: 327
Won: 828
Lost: 551
Oliver Colvile #227
Oliver Colvile

Conservative
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Score: 372
Won: 781
Lost: 708
Nick Gibb #228
Nick Gibb

Conservative
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Score: 384
Won: 728
Lost: 708
James Gray #229
James Gray

Conservative
North Wiltshire
Score: 343
Won: 814
Lost: 622
Laurence Robertson #230
Laurence Robertson

Conservative
Tewkesbury
Score: 370
Won: 807
Lost: 730
Sajid Javid #231
Sajid Javid

Conservative
Bromsgrove
Score: 330
Won: 906
Lost: 645
Jeremy Lefroy #232
Jeremy Lefroy

Conservative
Stafford
Score: 327
Won: 827
Lost: 575
Robert Halfon #233
Robert Halfon

Conservative
Harlow
Score: 328
Won: 828
Lost: 588
Mary Robinson #234
Mary Robinson

Conservative
Cheadle
Score: 434
Won: 12157
Lost: 15331
Damian Collins #235
Damian Collins

Conservative
Folkestone and Hythe
Score: 312
Won: 883
Lost: 560
Amanda Milling #236
Amanda Milling

Conservative
Cannock Chase
Score: 411
Won: 12867
Lost: 14805
Andrew Murrison #237
Andrew Murrison

Conservative
South West Wiltshire
Score: 315
Won: 885
Lost: 571
David Amess #238
David Amess

Conservative
Southend West
Score: 374
Won: 750
Lost: 725
Danny Kinahan #239
Danny Kinahan

UUP
South Antrim
Score: 334
Won: 807
Lost: 614
Caroline Lucas #240
Caroline Lucas

Green
Brighton, Pavilion
Score: 380
Won: 14965
Lost: 14912
Karl McCartney #241
Karl McCartney

Conservative
Lincoln
Score: 335
Won: 816
Lost: 624
Wendy Morton #242
Wendy Morton

Conservative
Aldridge-Brownhills
Score: 438
Won: 12056
Lost: 15701
Jonathan Edwards #243
Jonathan Edwards

Plaid Cymru
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
Score: 424
Won: 715
Lost: 887
Alan Haselhurst #244
Alan Haselhurst

Conservative
Saffron Walden
Score: 356
Won: 807
Lost: 712
Michael Fabricant #245
Michael Fabricant

Conservative
Lichfield
Score: 348
Won: 828
Lost: 714
Mark Garnier #246
Mark Garnier

Conservative
Wyre Forest
Score: 323
Won: 871
Lost: 644
Will Quince #247
Will Quince

Conservative
Colchester
Score: 309
Won: 846
Lost: 565
Alberto Costa #248
Alberto Costa

Conservative
South Leicestershire
Score: 319
Won: 863
Lost: 635
Nigel Evans #249
Nigel Evans

Conservative
Ribble Valley
Score: 324
Won: 829
Lost: 630
David Tredinnick #250
David Tredinnick

Conservative
Bosworth
Score: 351
Won: 790
Lost: 729
Karen Buck #251
Karen Buck

Labour
Westminster North
Score: 373
Won: 10586
Lost: 11161
Michael Fallon #252
Michael Fallon

Conservative
Sevenoaks
Score: 340
Won: 851
Lost: 743
Andrew Turner #253
Andrew Turner

Conservative
Isle of Wight
Score: 330
Won: 821
Lost: 671
Amanda Solloway #254
Amanda Solloway

Conservative
Derby North
Score: 413
Won: 12040
Lost: 15427
Peter Aldous #255
Peter Aldous

Conservative
Waveney
Score: 341
Won: 757
Lost: 694
Bob Blackman #256
Bob Blackman

Conservative
Harrow East
Score: 305
Won: 891
Lost: 645
Damian Green #257
Damian Green

Conservative
Ashford
Score: 309
Won: 824
Lost: 614
Antoinette Sandbach #258
Antoinette Sandbach

Conservative
Eddisbury
Score: 404
Won: 12069
Lost: 15534
John Baron #259
John Baron

Conservative
Basildon and Billericay
Score: 337
Won: 794
Lost: 727
Anne-Marie Trevelyan #260
Anne-Marie Trevelyan

Conservative
Berwick-upon-Tweed
Score: 379
Won: 13144
Lost: 15159
Richard Bacon #261
Richard Bacon

Conservative
South Norfolk
Score: 318
Won: 815
Lost: 670
Nigel Dodds #262
Nigel Dodds

DUP
Belfast North
Score: 360
Won: 696
Lost: 742
Peter Lilley #263
Peter Lilley

Conservative
Hitchin and Harpenden
Score: 313
Won: 845
Lost: 672
Guto Bebb #264
Guto Bebb

Conservative
Aberconwy
Score: 309
Won: 833
Lost: 652
Conor Burns #265
Conor Burns

Conservative
Bournemouth West
Score: 326
Won: 732
Lost: 654
Dominic Grieve #266
Dominic Grieve

Conservative
Beaconsfield
Score: 301
Won: 837
Lost: 628
Julian Sturdy #267
Julian Sturdy

Conservative
York Outer
Score: 331
Won: 753
Lost: 698
Mike Wood #268
Mike Wood

Conservative
Dudley South
Score: 351
Won: 689
Lost: 719
Pauline Latham #269
Pauline Latham

Conservative
Mid Derbyshire
Score: 375
Won: 12622
Lost: 15234
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown #270
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown

Conservative
The Cotswolds
Score: 307
Won: 814
Lost: 668
Mike Freer #271
Mike Freer

Conservative
Finchley and Golders Green
Score: 311
Won: 774
Lost: 647
David Davis #272
David Davis

Conservative
Haltemprice and Howden
Score: 285
Won: 894
Lost: 636
Owen Smith #273
Owen Smith

Labour
Pontypridd
Score: 352
Won: 789
Lost: 871
Tracey Crouch #274
Tracey Crouch

Conservative
Chatham and Aylesford
Score: 379
Won: 12156
Lost: 15657
Gerald Howarth #275
Gerald Howarth

Conservative
Aldershot
Score: 316
Won: 836
Lost: 752
Marcus Jones #276
Marcus Jones

Conservative
Nuneaton
Score: 330
Won: 751
Lost: 745
Maria Miller #277
Maria Miller

Conservative
Basingstoke
Score: 363
Won: 12604
Lost: 14956
Nadine Dorries #278
Nadine Dorries

Conservative
Mid Bedfordshire
Score: 383
Won: 12229
Lost: 16163
Oliver Letwin #279
Oliver Letwin

Conservative
West Dorset
Score: 318
Won: 721
Lost: 687
Julian Knight #280
Julian Knight

Conservative
Solihull
Score: 305
Won: 810
Lost: 714
Christopher Chope #281
Christopher Chope

Conservative
Christchurch
Score: 320
Won: 814
Lost: 802
Stuart McDonald #282
Stuart McDonald

Scottish National Party
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Score: 321
Won: 899
Lost: 906
Iain Stewart #283
Iain Stewart

Conservative
Milton Keynes South
Score: 297
Won: 776
Lost: 662
Henry Bellingham #284
Henry Bellingham

Conservative
North West Norfolk
Score: 327
Won: 765
Lost: 808
Huw Merriman #285
Huw Merriman

Conservative
Bexhill and Battle
Score: 296
Won: 707
Lost: 610
Kelly Tolhurst #286
Kelly Tolhurst

Conservative
Rochester and Strood
Score: 356
Won: 12421
Lost: 15474
Graham Stuart #287
Graham Stuart

Conservative
Beverley and Holderness
Score: 282
Won: 812
Lost: 636
Tom Elliott #288
Tom Elliott

UUP
Fermanagh and South Tyrone
Score: 324
Won: 718
Lost: 762
Michael Dugher #289
Michael Dugher

Labour
Barnsley East
Score: 328
Won: 800
Lost: 895
David Evennett #290
David Evennett

Conservative
Bexleyheath and Crayford
Score: 299
Won: 827
Lost: 779
Robert Syms #291
Robert Syms

Conservative
Poole
Score: 297
Won: 765
Lost: 712
John Howell #292
John Howell

Conservative
Henley
Score: 320
Won: 721
Lost: 787
Simon Burns #293
Simon Burns

Conservative
Chelmsford
Score: 288
Won: 774
Lost: 697
John Mann #294
John Mann

Labour
Bassetlaw
Score: 299
Won: 782
Lost: 760
Chris Heaton-Harris #295
Chris Heaton-Harris

Conservative
Daventry
Score: 276
Won: 785
Lost: 660
Martin Vickers #296
Martin Vickers

Conservative
Cleethorpes
Score: 287
Won: 792
Lost: 726
Eric Pickles #297
Eric Pickles

Conservative
Brentwood and Ongar
Score: 325
Won: 727
Lost: 861
Alec Shelbrooke #298
Alec Shelbrooke

Conservative
Elmet and Rothwell
Score: 286
Won: 712
Lost: 659
James Duddridge #299
James Duddridge

Conservative
Rochford and Southend East
Score: 274
Won: 711
Lost: 617
Dan Jarvis #300
Dan Jarvis

Labour
Barnsley Central
Score: 297
Won: 967
Lost: 988
David Mackintosh #301
David Mackintosh

Conservative
Northampton South
Score: 295
Won: 717
Lost: 718
Kenneth Clarke #302
Kenneth Clarke

Conservative
Rushcliffe
Score: 298
Won: 711
Lost: 753
David Mowat #303
David Mowat

Conservative
Warrington South
Score: 266
Won: 814
Lost: 682
Mike Penning #304
Mike Penning

Conservative
Hemel Hempstead
Score: 279
Won: 771
Lost: 728
Stephen Gethins #305
Stephen Gethins

Scottish National Party
North East Fife
Score: 289
Won: 980
Lost: 1005
Philip Hollobone #306
Philip Hollobone

Conservative
Kettering
Score: 293
Won: 709
Lost: 745
Angus MacNeil #307
Angus MacNeil

Scottish National Party
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
Score: 303
Won: 839
Lost: 953
Patrick McLoughlin #308
Patrick McLoughlin

Conservative
Derbyshire Dales
Score: 288
Won: 733
Lost: 752
Edward Garnier #309
Edward Garnier

Conservative
Harborough
Score: 279
Won: 722
Lost: 710
Andrew Percy #310
Andrew Percy

Conservative
Brigg and Goole
Score: 282
Won: 738
Lost: 756
Peter Heaton-Jones #311
Peter Heaton-Jones

Conservative
North Devon
Score: 283
Won: 747
Lost: 793
Gavin Newlands #312
Gavin Newlands

Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
Score: 298
Won: 838
Lost: 982
Luke Hall #313
Luke Hall

Conservative
Thornbury and Yate
Score: 276
Won: 816
Lost: 836
Chris Leslie #314
Chris Leslie

Labour/Co-operative
Nottingham East
Score: 291
Won: 776
Lost: 914
John Redwood #315
John Redwood

Conservative
Wokingham
Score: 241
Won: 859
Lost: 690
Bill Cash #316
Bill Cash

Conservative
Stone
Score: 292
Won: 739
Lost: 878
Jeffrey M. Donaldson #317
Jeffrey M. Donaldson

DUP
Lagan Valley
Score: 267
Won: 725
Lost: 733
Andrew Selous #318
Andrew Selous

Conservative
South West Bedfordshire
Score: 274
Won: 719
Lost: 757
John Hayes #319
John Hayes

Conservative
South Holland and The Deepings
Score: 269
Won: 739
Lost: 762
John Woodcock #320
John Woodcock

Labour/Co-operative
Barrow and Furness
Score: 293
Won: 695
Lost: 846
Tristram Hunt #321
Tristram Hunt

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent Central
Score: 271
Won: 944
Lost: 1016
Stuart Donaldson #322
Stuart Donaldson

Scottish National Party
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Score: 276
Won: 873
Lost: 986
Jeff Smith #323
Jeff Smith

Labour
Manchester, Withington
Score: 263
Won: 807
Lost: 850
Fabian Hamilton #324
Fabian Hamilton

Labour
Leeds North East
Score: 296
Won: 717
Lost: 951
Edward Leigh #325
Edward Leigh

Conservative
Gainsborough
Score: 262
Won: 746
Lost: 789
Neil Carmichael #326
Neil Carmichael

Conservative
Stroud
Score: 272
Won: 713
Lost: 821
Ronnie Cowan #327
Ronnie Cowan

Scottish National Party
Inverclyde
Score: 303
Won: 696
Lost: 980
Oliver Heald #328
Oliver Heald

Conservative
North East Hertfordshire
Score: 249
Won: 711
Lost: 694
Keir Starmer #329
Keir Starmer

Labour
Holborn and St Pancras
Score: 295
Won: 896
Lost: 1195
Phillip Lee #330
Phillip Lee

Conservative
Bracknell
Score: 230
Won: 787
Lost: 674
Neil Gray #331
Neil Gray

Scottish National Party
Airdrie and Shotts
Score: 299
Won: 759
Lost: 1109
Kevan Jones #332
Kevan Jones

Labour
North Durham
Score: 273
Won: 719
Lost: 906
Peter Kyle #333
Peter Kyle

Labour
Hove
Score: 263
Won: 885
Lost: 1062
Jonathan Reynolds #334
Jonathan Reynolds

Labour/Co-operative
Stalybridge and Hyde
Score: 249
Won: 883
Lost: 942
David Simpson #335
David Simpson

DUP
Upper Bann
Score: 267
Won: 654
Lost: 798
Stephen Twigg #336
Stephen Twigg

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, West Derby
Score: 267
Won: 725
Lost: 894
Graham Brady #337
Graham Brady

Conservative
Altrincham and Sale West
Score: 248
Won: 738
Lost: 795
Chris Evans #338
Chris Evans

Labour/Co-operative
Islwyn
Score: 233
Won: 942
Lost: 900
Jim Fitzpatrick #339
Jim Fitzpatrick

Labour
Poplar and Limehouse
Score: 261
Won: 735
Lost: 873
Glyn Davies #340
Glyn Davies

Conservative
Montgomeryshire
Score: 225
Won: 751
Lost: 696
Sadiq Khan #341
Sadiq Khan

Labour
Tooting
Score: 283
Won: 796
Lost: 1152
David Mundell #342
David Mundell

Conservative
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Score: 243
Won: 735
Lost: 803
Clive Efford #343
Clive Efford

Labour
Eltham
Score: 250
Won: 759
Lost: 897
Keith Simpson #344
Keith Simpson

Conservative
Broadland
Score: 239
Won: 778
Lost: 835
Phil Boswell #345
Phil Boswell

Scottish National Party
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Score: 290
Won: 664
Lost: 1043
Nigel Mills #346
Nigel Mills

Conservative
Amber Valley
Score: 237
Won: 718
Lost: 782
Jon Cruddas #347
Jon Cruddas

Labour
Dagenham and Rainham
Score: 258
Won: 692
Lost: 897
Harry Harpham #348
Harry Harpham

Labour
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Score: 275
Won: 541
Lost: 786
Phil Wilson #349
Phil Wilson

Labour
Sedgefield
Score: 286
Won: 605
Lost: 937
Alistair Burt #350
Alistair Burt

Conservative
North East Bedfordshire
Score: 227
Won: 723
Lost: 749
Lindsay Hoyle #351
Lindsay Hoyle

Labour
Chorley
Score: 264
Won: 666
Lost: 921
Brendan OHara #352
Brendan OHara

Scottish National Party
Argyll and Bute
Score: 299
Won: 636
Lost: 1070
Matthew Pennycook #353
Matthew Pennycook

Labour
Greenwich and Woolwich
Score: 250
Won: 810
Lost: 1016
Nicholas Soames #354
Nicholas Soames

Conservative
Mid Sussex
Score: 238
Won: 727
Lost: 825
Karl Turner #355
Karl Turner

Labour
Kingston upon Hull East
Score: 267
Won: 622
Lost: 894
Sammy Wilson #356
Sammy Wilson

DUP
East Antrim
Score: 256
Won: 625
Lost: 827
Gary Streeter #357
Gary Streeter

Conservative
South West Devon
Score: 226
Won: 722
Lost: 769
Chris Grayling #358
Chris Grayling

Conservative
Epsom and Ewell
Score: 210
Won: 769
Lost: 720
Owen Thompson #359
Owen Thompson

Scottish National Party
Midlothian
Score: 258
Won: 709
Lost: 1016
Jim Shannon #360
Jim Shannon

DUP
Strangford
Score: 262
Won: 640
Lost: 968
Pete Wishart #361
Pete Wishart

Scottish National Party
Perth and North Perthshire
Score: 276
Won: 662
Lost: 1098
Roger Gale #362
Roger Gale

Conservative
North Thanet
Score: 242
Won: 642
Lost: 871
Stephen Hammond #363
Stephen Hammond

Conservative
Wimbledon
Score: 211
Won: 729
Lost: 769
Stewart Hosie #364
Stewart Hosie

Scottish National Party
Dundee East
Score: 249
Won: 692
Lost: 985
Calum Kerr #365
Calum Kerr

Scottish National Party
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Score: 284
Won: 597
Lost: 1046
John Spellar #366
John Spellar

Labour
Warley
Score: 269
Won: 612
Lost: 982
Robert Buckland #367
Robert Buckland

Conservative
South Swindon
Score: 200
Won: 745
Lost: 721
Alan Campbell #368
Alan Campbell

Labour
Tynemouth
Score: 251
Won: 661
Lost: 1002
Ian Lavery #369
Ian Lavery

Labour
Wansbeck
Score: 234
Won: 696
Lost: 932
Kevin Brennan #370
Kevin Brennan

Labour
Cardiff West
Score: 233
Won: 681
Lost: 933
Shailesh Vara #371
Shailesh Vara

Conservative
North West Cambridgeshire
Score: 212
Won: 682
Lost: 800
Gareth Thomas #372
Gareth Thomas

Labour/Co-operative
Harrow West
Score: 225
Won: 664
Lost: 887
Alan Brown #373
Alan Brown

Scottish National Party
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
Score: 261
Won: 616
Lost: 1103
Nick Smith #374
Nick Smith

Labour
Blaenau Gwent
Score: 239
Won: 654
Lost: 1046
Chuka Umunna #375
Chuka Umunna

Labour
Streatham
Score: 221
Won: 846
Lost: 1182
Nick Clegg #376
Nick Clegg

Liberal Democrat
Sheffield, Hallam
Score: 185
Won: 966
Lost: 990
Steve Reed #377
Steve Reed

Labour/Co-operative
Croydon North
Score: 209
Won: 686
Lost: 888
Tom Blenkinsop #378
Tom Blenkinsop

Labour
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Score: 256
Won: 595
Lost: 1119
Vernon Coaker #379
Vernon Coaker

Labour
Gedling
Score: 247
Won: 566
Lost: 1020
Mark Durkan #380
Mark Durkan

Social Democratic and Labour Party
Foyle
Score: 262
Won: 518
Lost: 1031
Ed Miliband #381
Ed Miliband

Labour
Doncaster North
Score: 182
Won: 965
Lost: 1059
Pat McFadden #382
Pat McFadden

Labour
Wolverhampton South East
Score: 209
Won: 650
Lost: 940
Peter Grant #383
Peter Grant

Scottish National Party
Glenrothes
Score: 245
Won: 567
Lost: 1089
Alan Johnson #384
Alan Johnson

Labour
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Score: 185
Won: 773
Lost: 936
Albert Owen #385
Albert Owen

Labour
Ynys M™n
Score: 211
Won: 621
Lost: 944
Paul Blomfield #386
Paul Blomfield

Labour
Sheffield Central
Score: 204
Won: 646
Lost: 956
Justin Madders #387
Justin Madders

Labour
Ellesmere Port and Neston
Score: 185
Won: 726
Lost: 954
David Crausby #388
David Crausby

Labour
Bolton North East
Score: 217
Won: 559
Lost: 981
Stewart McDonald #389
Stewart McDonald

Scottish National Party
Glasgow South
Score: 186
Won: 761
Lost: 1031
Roger Mullin #390
Roger Mullin

Scottish National Party
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Score: 205
Won: 594
Lost: 951
Jim Cunningham #391
Jim Cunningham

Labour
Coventry South
Score: 192
Won: 639
Lost: 936
Hilary Benn #392
Hilary Benn

Labour
Leeds Central
Score: 174
Won: 731
Lost: 965
Steven Paterson #393
Steven Paterson

Scottish National Party
Stirling
Score: 192
Won: 730
Lost: 1168
Simon Danczuk #394
Simon Danczuk

Labour
Rochdale
Score: 181
Won: 656
Lost: 965
Andy Burnham #395
Andy Burnham

Labour
Leigh
Score: 164
Won: 886
Lost: 1138
Ian Murray #396
Ian Murray

Labour
Edinburgh South
Score: 178
Won: 667
Lost: 983
Nick Thomas-Symonds #397
Nick Thomas-Symonds

Labour
Torfaen
Score: 199
Won: 564
Lost: 1006
Stephen Doughty #398
Stephen Doughty

Labour/Co-operative
Cardiff South and Penarth
Score: 168
Won: 729
Lost: 1012
Tim Farron #399
Tim Farron

Liberal Democrat
Westmorland and Lonsdale
Score: 198
Won: 697
Lost: 1280
Ben Bradshaw #400
Ben Bradshaw

Labour
Exeter
Score: 169
Won: 775
Lost: 1116
Iain Wright #401
Iain Wright

Labour
Hartlepool
Score: 185
Won: 600
Lost: 1015
Douglas Chapman #402
Douglas Chapman

Scottish National Party
Dunfermline and West Fife
Score: 215
Won: 528
Lost: 1144
Bob Neill #403
Bob Neill

Conservative
Bromley and Chislehurst
Score: 149
Won: 669
Lost: 817
Steve Pound #404
Steve Pound

Labour
Ealing North
Score: 194
Won: 547
Lost: 1037
Alex Cunningham #405
Alex Cunningham

Labour
Stockton North
Score: 173
Won: 631
Lost: 1031
Bill Esterson #406
Bill Esterson

Labour
Sefton Central
Score: 183
Won: 623
Lost: 1100
Drew Hendry #407
Drew Hendry

Scottish National Party
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Score: 198
Won: 535
Lost: 1076
Steve McCabe #408
Steve McCabe

Labour
Birmingham, Selly Oak
Score: 158
Won: 681
Lost: 967
Wes Streeting #409
Wes Streeting

Labour
Ilford North
Score: 153
Won: 841
Lost: 1143
Rob Flello #410
Rob Flello

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent South
Score: 147
Won: 719
Lost: 938
John Healey #411
John Healey

Labour
Wentworth and Dearne
Score: 220
Won: 482
Lost: 1186
Ivan Lewis #412
Ivan Lewis

Labour
Bury South
Score: 175
Won: 553
Lost: 965
Khalid Mahmood #413
Khalid Mahmood

Labour
Birmingham, Perry Barr
Score: 161
Won: 705
Lost: 1058
Conor McGinn #414
Conor McGinn

Labour
St Helens North
Score: 155
Won: 640
Lost: 943
Michael Weir #415
Michael Weir

Scottish National Party
Angus
Score: 207
Won: 479
Lost: 1128
Barry Gardiner #416
Barry Gardiner

Labour
Brent North
Score: 161
Won: 685
Lost: 1163
Paul Monaghan #417
Paul Monaghan

Scottish National Party
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Score: 191
Won: 533
Lost: 1166
Dennis Skinner #418
Dennis Skinner

Labour
Bolsover
Score: 191
Won: 528
Lost: 1148
Martin Docherty #419
Martin Docherty

Scottish National Party
West Dunbartonshire
Score: 154
Won: 638
Lost: 1066
Andy McDonald #420
Andy McDonald

Labour
Middlesbrough
Score: 167
Won: 538
Lost: 1033
Chris Bryant #421
Chris Bryant

Labour
Rhondda
Score: 168
Won: 612
Lost: 1209
Norman Lamb #422
Norman Lamb

Liberal Democrat
North Norfolk
Score: 156
Won: 578
Lost: 1043
Stephen Hepburn #423
Stephen Hepburn

Labour
Jarrow
Score: 147
Won: 597
Lost: 1004
Rob Marris #424
Rob Marris

Labour
Wolverhampton South West
Score: 172
Won: 447
Lost: 955
Alasdair McDonnell #425
Alasdair McDonnell

Social Democratic and Labour Party
Belfast South
Score: 156
Won: 525
Lost: 972
Nicholas Dakin #426
Nicholas Dakin

Labour
Scunthorpe
Score: 167
Won: 510
Lost: 1080
Alex Salmond #427
Alex Salmond

Scottish National Party
Gordon
Score: 201
Won: 492
Lost: 1323
Peter Dowd #428
Peter Dowd

Labour
Bootle
Score: 168
Won: 514
Lost: 1143
Andrew Gwynne #429
Andrew Gwynne

Labour
Denton and Reddish
Score: 138
Won: 605
Lost: 1014
Alan Meale #430
Alan Meale

Labour
Mansfield
Score: 169
Won: 524
Lost: 1170
Richard Arkless #431
Richard Arkless

Scottish National Party
Dumfries and Galloway
Score: 171
Won: 532
Lost: 1245
Stephen Kinnock #432
Stephen Kinnock

Labour
Aberavon
Score: 118
Won: 851
Lost: 1125
Callum McCaig #433
Callum McCaig

Scottish National Party
Aberdeen South
Score: 134
Won: 740
Lost: 1198
Anne McLaughlin #434
Anne McLaughlin

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North East
Score: 176
Won: 493
Lost: 1202
Kevin Barron #435
Kevin Barron

Labour
Rother Valley
Score: 146
Won: 532
Lost: 1014
Imran Hussain #436
Imran Hussain

Labour
Bradford East
Score: 172
Won: 484
Lost: 1189
Tom Brake #437
Tom Brake

Liberal Democrat
Carshalton and Wallington
Score: 146
Won: 567
Lost: 1134
John Cryer #438
John Cryer

Labour
Leyton and Wanstead
Score: 151
Won: 508
Lost: 1069
Clive Betts #439
Clive Betts

Labour
Sheffield South East
Score: 143
Won: 554
Lost: 1083
Hywel Williams #440
Hywel Williams

Plaid Cymru
Arfon
Score: 198
Won: 377
Lost: 1181
Jim Dowd #441
Jim Dowd

Labour
Lewisham West and Penge
Score: 156
Won: 464
Lost: 1060
Gerald Jones #442
Gerald Jones

Labour
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Score: 144
Won: 519
Lost: 1055
Jon Trickett #443
Jon Trickett

Labour
Hemsworth
Score: 121
Won: 666
Lost: 1040
Alan Whitehead #444
Alan Whitehead

Labour
Southampton, Test
Score: 133
Won: 549
Lost: 1025
Ian Austin #445
Ian Austin

Labour
Dudley North
Score: 115
Won: 599
Lost: 944
Nick Brown #446
Nick Brown

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne East
Score: 136
Won: 523
Lost: 1054
Paul Farrelly #447
Paul Farrelly

Labour
Newcastle-under-Lyme
Score: 115
Won: 609
Lost: 931
Barry Sheerman #448
Barry Sheerman

Labour/Co-operative
Huddersfield
Score: 119
Won: 641
Lost: 1044
Wayne David #449
Wayne David

Labour
Caerphilly
Score: 142
Won: 489
Lost: 1096
David Hanson #450
David Hanson

Labour
Delyn
Score: 135
Won: 470
Lost: 1111
Mark Hendrick #451
Mark Hendrick

Labour/Co-operative
Preston
Score: 119
Won: 553
Lost: 1097
Adrian Bailey #452
Adrian Bailey

Labour/Co-operative
West Bromwich West
Score: 124
Won: 510
Lost: 1117
Stephen Philip Rotheram #453
Stephen Philip Rotheram

Labour
Liverpool, Walton
Score: 132
Won: 454
Lost: 1095
Virendra Sharma #454
Virendra Sharma

Labour
Ealing, Southall
Score: 131
Won: 476
Lost: 1117
Roger Godsiff #455
Roger Godsiff

Labour
Birmingham, Hall Green
Score: 119
Won: 528
Lost: 1123
Angus Robertson #456
Angus Robertson

Scottish National Party
Moray
Score: 146
Won: 436
Lost: 1272
Graham Allen #457
Graham Allen

Labour
Nottingham North
Score: 105
Won: 519
Lost: 1005
John McNally #458
John McNally

Scottish National Party
Falkirk
Score: 175
Won: 345
Lost: 1334
Chris Stephens #459
Chris Stephens

Scottish National Party
Glasgow South West
Score: 135
Won: 420
Lost: 1322
Martyn Day #460
Martyn Day

Scottish National Party
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
Score: 115
Won: 487
Lost: 1246
Ian Mearns #461
Ian Mearns

Labour
Gateshead
Score: 106
Won: 472
Lost: 1089
David Anderson #462
David Anderson

Labour
Blaydon
Score: 108
Won: 475
Lost: 1172
Ian Blackford #463
Ian Blackford

Scottish National Party
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
Score: 107
Won: 490
Lost: 1222
Ronnie Campbell #464
Ronnie Campbell

Labour
Blyth Valley
Score: 119
Won: 409
Lost: 1187
George Kerevan #465
George Kerevan

Scottish National Party
East Lothian
Score: 129
Won: 384
Lost: 1309
Greg Mulholland #466
Greg Mulholland

Liberal Democrat
Leeds North West
Score: 90
Won: 548
Lost: 1175
George Howarth #467
George Howarth

Labour
Knowsley
Score: 110
Won: 429
Lost: 1233
Chris Law #468
Chris Law

Scottish National Party
Dundee West
Score: 130
Won: 394
Lost: 1434
Ian Lucas #469
Ian Lucas

Labour
Wrexham
Score: 93
Won: 447
Lost: 1045
Richard Burden #470
Richard Burden

Labour
Birmingham, Northfield
Score: 89
Won: 443
Lost: 1004
Geoffrey Robinson #471
Geoffrey Robinson

Labour
Coventry North West
Score: 93
Won: 480
Lost: 1156
Patrick Grady #472
Patrick Grady

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North
Score: 114
Won: 373
Lost: 1312
Tom Watson #473
Tom Watson

Labour
West Bromwich East
Score: 99
Won: 469
Lost: 1380
Liam Byrne #474
Liam Byrne

Labour
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
Score: 93
Won: 451
Lost: 1285
Alistair Carmichael #475
Alistair Carmichael

Liberal Democrat
Orkney and Shetland
Score: 83
Won: 473
Lost: 1183
Grahame Morris #476
Grahame Morris

Labour
Easington
Score: 94
Won: 381
Lost: 1133
Stephen Timms #477
Stephen Timms

Labour
East Ham
Score: 84
Won: 452
Lost: 1163
Mike Gapes #478
Mike Gapes

Labour/Co-operative
Ilford South
Score: 111
Won: 366
Lost: 1369
Mark Tami #479
Mark Tami

Labour
Alyn and Deeside
Score: 75
Won: 456
Lost: 1045
Paul Flynn #480
Paul Flynn

Labour
Newport West
Score: 78
Won: 476
Lost: 1197
Mark Williams #481
Mark Williams

Liberal Democrat
Ceredigion
Score: 61
Won: 551
Lost: 1096
Geraint Davies #482
Geraint Davies

Labour/Co-operative
Swansea West
Score: 63
Won: 489
Lost: 1154
Gerald Kaufman #483
Gerald Kaufman

Labour
Manchester, Gorton
Score: 67
Won: 410
Lost: 1025
David Lammy #484
David Lammy

Labour
Tottenham
Score: 61
Won: 565
Lost: 1284
Andrew Smith #485
Andrew Smith

Labour
Oxford East
Score: 66
Won: 487
Lost: 1170
Gordon Marsden #486
Gordon Marsden

Labour
Blackpool South
Score: 65
Won: 414
Lost: 1111
Michael Meacher #487
Michael Meacher

Labour
Oldham West and Royton
Score: 73
Won: 318
Lost: 954
David Winnick #488
David Winnick

Labour
Walsall North
Score: 73
Won: 368
Lost: 1244
Mickey Brady #489
Mickey Brady

Sinn Fein
Newry and Armagh
Score: 66
Won: 410
Lost: 1374
Tommy Sheppard #490
Tommy Sheppard

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh East
Score: 69
Won: 353
Lost: 1330
Keith Vaz #491
Keith Vaz

Labour
Leicester East
Score: 58
Won: 376
Lost: 1359
Paul Maskey #492
Paul Maskey

Sinn Fein
Belfast West
Score: 51
Won: 380
Lost: 1376
John Pugh #493
John Pugh

Liberal Democrat
Southport
Score: 65
Won: 300
Lost: 1433
Andrew Slaughter #494
Andrew Slaughter

Labour
Hammersmith
Score: 34
Won: 503
Lost: 1085
Marcus Fysh #495
Marcus Fysh

Conservative
Yeovil
Score: 12
Won: 899
Lost: 515
Matthew Hancock #496
Matthew Hancock

Conservative
West Suffolk
Score: 12
Won: 874
Lost: 512
James Heappey #497
James Heappey

Conservative
Wells
Score: 12
Won: 951
Lost: 560
Bridget Phillipson #498
Bridget Phillipson

Labour
Houghton and Sunderland South
Score: 12
Won: 20743
Lost: 10784
Jacob Rees-Mogg #499
Jacob Rees-Mogg

Conservative
North East Somerset
Score: 12
Won: 1080
Lost: 629
Rachel Reeves #500
Rachel Reeves

Labour
Leeds West
Score: 12
Won: 19620
Lost: 11377
Eilidh Whiteford #501
Eilidh Whiteford

Scottish National Party
Banff and Buchan
Score: 12
Won: 21143
Lost: 10028
Debbie Abrahams #502
Debbie Abrahams

Labour
Oldham East and Saddleworth
Score: 12
Won: 18974
Lost: 11479
Heidi Alexander #503
Heidi Alexander

Labour
Lewisham East
Score: 12
Won: 19058
Lost: 11877
Edward Argar #504
Edward Argar

Conservative
Charnwood
Score: 12
Won: 843
Lost: 564
Hannah Bardell #505
Hannah Bardell

Scottish National Party
Livingston
Score: 12
Won: 13220
Lost: 10951
Ruth Cadbury #506
Ruth Cadbury

Labour
Brentford and Isleworth
Score: 12
Won: 17199
Lost: 12639
Judith Cummins #507
Judith Cummins

Labour
Bradford South
Score: 12
Won: 12245
Lost: 10118
James Davies #508
James Davies

Conservative
Vale of Clwyd
Score: 12
Won: 936
Lost: 564
Gloria De Piero #509
Gloria De Piero

Labour
Ashfield
Score: 12
Won: 13130
Lost: 10956
Thangam Debbonaire #510
Thangam Debbonaire

Labour
Bristol West
Score: 12
Won: 17844
Lost: 12435
Pat Doherty #511
Pat Doherty

Sinn Fein
West Tyrone
Score: 39
Won: 313
Lost: 1397
Philip Dunne #512
Philip Dunne

Conservative
Ludlow
Score: 12
Won: 900
Lost: 542
Julie Elliott #513
Julie Elliott

Labour
Sunderland Central
Score: 12
Won: 18177
Lost: 12101
Vicky Foxcroft #514
Vicky Foxcroft

Labour
Lewisham, Deptford
Score: 12
Won: 13359
Lost: 11270
Patricia Gibson #515
Patricia Gibson

Scottish National Party
North Ayrshire and Arran
Score: 12
Won: 15281
Lost: 12269
Ben Gummer #516
Ben Gummer

Conservative
Ipswich
Score: 12
Won: 905
Lost: 620
Philip Hammond #517
Philip Hammond

Conservative
Runnymede and Weybridge
Score: 12
Won: 879
Lost: 645
Simon Hoare #518
Simon Hoare

Conservative
North Dorset
Score: 12
Won: 813
Lost: 636
Kate Hollern #519
Kate Hollern

Labour
Blackburn
Score: 12
Won: 16289
Lost: 13197
Nigel Huddleston #520
Nigel Huddleston

Conservative
Mid Worcestershire
Score: 12
Won: 900
Lost: 581
Kit Malthouse #521
Kit Malthouse

Conservative
North West Hampshire
Score: 12
Won: 870
Lost: 626
Rachael Maskell #522
Rachael Maskell

Labour/Co-operative
York Central
Score: 12
Won: 17582
Lost: 12342
Kerry McCarthy #523
Kerry McCarthy

Labour
Bristol East
Score: 12
Won: 16964
Lost: 11689
Siobhain McDonagh #524
Siobhain McDonagh

Labour
Mitcham and Morden
Score: 12
Won: 18170
Lost: 11745
Alison McGovern #525
Alison McGovern

Labour
Wirral South
Score: 12
Won: 18646
Lost: 11574
James Morris #526
James Morris

Conservative
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
Score: 12
Won: 973
Lost: 602
Melanie Onn #527
Melanie Onn

Labour
Great Grimsby
Score: 12
Won: 12862
Lost: 10763
Jess Phillips #528
Jess Phillips

Labour
Birmingham, Yardley
Score: 12
Won: 16495
Lost: 11312
Lucy Powell #529
Lucy Powell

Labour/Co-operative
Manchester Central
Score: 12
Won: 13173
Lost: 10767
Angela Rayner #530
Angela Rayner

Labour
Ashton-under-Lyne
Score: 12
Won: 13443
Lost: 11286
Jamie Reed #531
Jamie Reed

Labour
Copeland
Score: 12
Won: 996
Lost: 811
Emma Reynolds #532
Emma Reynolds

Labour
Wolverhampton North East
Score: 12
Won: 12920
Lost: 10869
Liz Saville-Roberts #533
Liz Saville-Roberts

Plaid Cymru
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
Score: 12
Won: 18684
Lost: 11404
Tulip Siddiq #534
Tulip Siddiq

Labour
Hampstead and Kilburn
Score: 12
Won: 13181
Lost: 11075
Jo Stevens #535
Jo Stevens

Labour
Cardiff Central
Score: 12
Won: 12486
Lost: 10439
Bob Stewart #536
Bob Stewart

Conservative
Beckenham
Score: 12
Won: 874
Lost: 625
Michelle Thomson #537
Michelle Thomson

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh West
Score: 12
Won: 14638
Lost: 11077
Anna Turley #538
Anna Turley

Labour/Co-operative
Redcar
Score: 12
Won: 18527
Lost: 12023
Ed Vaizey #539
Ed Vaizey

Conservative
Wantage
Score: 12
Won: 1000
Lost: 614
Chris White #540
Chris White

Conservative
Warwick and Leamington
Score: 12
Won: 921
Lost: 570
William Wragg #541
William Wragg

Conservative
Hazel Grove
Score: 12
Won: 809
Lost: 627
Diane Abbott #542
Diane Abbott

Labour
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Score: 12
Won: 10262
Lost: 11936
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh #543
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh

Scottish National Party
Ochil and South Perthshire
Score: 12
Won: 12549
Lost: 10797
Margaret Beckett #544
Margaret Beckett

Labour
Derby South
Score: 12
Won: 10831
Lost: 11261
Luciana Berger #545
Luciana Berger

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, Wavertree
Score: 12
Won: 13950
Lost: 11853
Kirsty Blackman #546
Kirsty Blackman

Scottish National Party
Aberdeen North
Score: 12
Won: 12127
Lost: 10603
Roberta Blackman-Woods #547
Roberta Blackman-Woods

Labour
City of Durham
Score: 12
Won: 11642
Lost: 10089
Lyn Brown #548
Lyn Brown

Labour
West Ham
Score: 12
Won: 11599
Lost: 10628
Lisa Cameron #549
Lisa Cameron

Scottish National Party
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Score: 12
Won: 11389
Lost: 10722
Sarah Champion #550
Sarah Champion

Labour
Rotherham
Score: 12
Won: 14081
Lost: 12459
Jo Churchill #551
Jo Churchill

Conservative
Bury St Edmunds
Score: 12
Won: 13206
Lost: 14604
Julie Cooper #552
Julie Cooper

Labour
Burnley
Score: 12
Won: 11875
Lost: 10334
Yvette Cooper #553
Yvette Cooper

Labour
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Score: 12
Won: 11516
Lost: 10717
Angela Crawley #554
Angela Crawley

Scottish National Party
Lanark and Hamilton East
Score: 12
Won: 11748
Lost: 10587
Mary Creagh #555
Mary Creagh

Labour
Wakefield
Score: 12
Won: 11791
Lost: 10466
Stella Creasy #556
Stella Creasy

Labour/Co-operative
Walthamstow
Score: 12
Won: 14543
Lost: 14360
Angela Eagle #557
Angela Eagle

Labour
Wallasey
Score: 12
Won: 11795
Lost: 10329
Natascha Engel #558
Natascha Engel

Labour
North East Derbyshire
Score: 12
Won: 13752
Lost: 12720
Margaret Ferrier #559
Margaret Ferrier

Scottish National Party
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
Score: 12
Won: 11813
Lost: 10416
Colleen Fletcher #560
Colleen Fletcher

Labour
Coventry North East
Score: 12
Won: 10978
Lost: 10485
Caroline Flint #561
Caroline Flint

Labour
Don Valley
Score: 12
Won: 13344
Lost: 11422
Lucy Frazer #562
Lucy Frazer

Conservative
South East Cambridgeshire
Score: 12
Won: 13274
Lost: 15537
Nusrat Ghani #563
Nusrat Ghani

Conservative
Wealden
Score: 12
Won: 13246
Lost: 14807
Mary Glindon #564
Mary Glindon

Labour
North Tyneside
Score: 12
Won: 11225
Lost: 10272
Kate Green #565
Kate Green

Labour
Stretford and Urmston
Score: 12
Won: 11686
Lost: 10348
Lilian Greenwood #566
Lilian Greenwood

Labour
Nottingham South
Score: 12
Won: 10539
Lost: 10319
Harriet Harman #567
Harriet Harman

Labour
Camberwell and Peckham
Score: 12
Won: 11306
Lost: 10514
Sharon Hodgson #568
Sharon Hodgson

Labour
Washington and Sunderland West
Score: 12
Won: 11575
Lost: 10523
Kate Hoey #569
Kate Hoey

Labour
Vauxhall
Score: 12
Won: 13281
Lost: 14828
Rupa Huq #570
Rupa Huq

Labour
Ealing Central and Acton
Score: 12
Won: 11595
Lost: 10440
Margot James #571
Margot James

Conservative
Stourbridge
Score: 12
Won: 12986
Lost: 14879
Andrea Jenkyns #572
Andrea Jenkyns

Conservative
Morley and Outwood
Score: 12
Won: 13197
Lost: 15249
Barbara Keeley #573
Barbara Keeley

Labour
Worsley and Eccles South
Score: 12
Won: 802
Lost: 867
Liz Kendall #574
Liz Kendall

Labour
Leicester West
Score: 12
Won: 15134
Lost: 16617
Seema Kennedy #575
Seema Kennedy

Conservative
South Ribble
Score: 12
Won: 12725
Lost: 15034
Shabana Mahmood #576
Shabana Mahmood

Labour
Birmingham, Ladywood
Score: 12
Won: 10902
Lost: 10671
Anne Main #577
Anne Main

Conservative
St Albans
Score: 12
Won: 12739
Lost: 14960
Seema Malhotra #578
Seema Malhotra

Labour/Co-operative
Feltham and Heston
Score: 12
Won: 11654
Lost: 10232
Chris Matheson #579
Chris Matheson

Labour
City of Chester
Score: 12
Won: 803
Lost: 865
Natalie McGarry #580
Natalie McGarry

Scottish National Party
Glasgow East
Score: 12
Won: 12588
Lost: 10848
Catherine McKinnell #581
Catherine McKinnell

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne North
Score: 12
Won: 13132
Lost: 11531
Madeleine Moon #582
Madeleine Moon

Labour
Bridgend
Score: 12
Won: 11404
Lost: 10636
Penny Mordaunt #583
Penny Mordaunt

Conservative
Portsmouth North
Score: 12
Won: 13400
Lost: 15401
Jessica Morden #584
Jessica Morden

Labour
Newport East
Score: 12
Won: 14083
Lost: 13891
Anne Marie Morris #585
Anne Marie Morris

Conservative
Newton Abbot
Score: 12
Won: 13472
Lost: 14746
Lisa Nandy #586
Lisa Nandy

Labour
Wigan
Score: 12
Won: 14017
Lost: 13604
Sarah Newton #587
Sarah Newton

Conservative
Truro and Falmouth
Score: 12
Won: 12549
Lost: 14794
Kirsten Oswald #588
Kirsten Oswald

Scottish National Party
East Renfrewshire
Score: 12
Won: 10865
Lost: 10557
Priti Patel #589
Priti Patel

Conservative
Witham
Score: 12
Won: 13414
Lost: 15554
Teresa Pearce #590
Teresa Pearce

Labour
Erith and Thamesmead
Score: 12
Won: 11372
Lost: 10439
Toby Perkins #591
Toby Perkins

Labour
Chesterfield
Score: 12
Won: 779
Lost: 888
Yasmin Qureshi #592
Yasmin Qureshi

Labour
Bolton South East
Score: 12
Won: 12247
Lost: 10483
Paul Scully #593
Paul Scully

Conservative
Sutton and Cheam
Score: 12
Won: 743
Lost: 703
Naseem Shah #594
Naseem Shah

Labour
Bradford West
Score: 12
Won: 13106
Lost: 11236
Gavin Shuker #595
Gavin Shuker

Labour/Co-operative
Luton South
Score: 12
Won: 779
Lost: 865
Cat Smith #596
Cat Smith

Labour
Lancaster and Fleetwood
Score: 12
Won: 12373
Lost: 10613
Emily Thornberry #597
Emily Thornberry

Labour
Islington South and Finsbury
Score: 12
Won: 14896
Lost: 15748
Valerie Vaz #598
Valerie Vaz

Labour
Walsall South
Score: 12
Won: 11778
Lost: 10199
Catherine West #599
Catherine West

Labour
Hornsey and Wood Green
Score: 12
Won: 11683
Lost: 10166
Helen Whately #600
Helen Whately

Conservative
Faversham and Mid Kent
Score: 12
Won: 12988
Lost: 15207
Rosie Winterton #601
Rosie Winterton

Labour
Doncaster Central
Score: 12
Won: 11095
Lost: 10450
Lucy Allan #602
Lucy Allan

Conservative
Telford
Score: 12
Won: 12622
Lost: 15705
Heidi Allen #603
Heidi Allen

Conservative
South Cambridgeshire
Score: 12
Won: 12604
Lost: 15562
Caroline Ansell #604
Caroline Ansell

Conservative
Eastbourne
Score: 12
Won: 12351
Lost: 15411
Jon Ashworth #605
Jon Ashworth

Labour/Co-operative
Leicester South
Score: 12
Won: 636
Lost: 1031
Victoria Atkins #606
Victoria Atkins

Conservative
Louth and Horncastle
Score: 12
Won: 12176
Lost: 15282
John Bercow #607
John Bercow

Speaker
Buckingham
Score: 12
Won: 716
Lost: 1177
Nicola Blackwood #608
Nicola Blackwood

Conservative
Oxford West and Abingdon
Score: 12
Won: 12743
Lost: 15769
Karen Bradley #609
Karen Bradley

Conservative
Staffordshire Moorlands
Score: 12
Won: 12367
Lost: 15615
Fiona Bruce #610
Fiona Bruce

Conservative
Congleton
Score: 12
Won: 12315
Lost: 15416
Richard Burgon #611
Richard Burgon

Labour
Leeds East
Score: 12
Won: 756
Lost: 1203
Jeremy Corbyn #612
Jeremy Corbyn

Labour
Islington North
Score: 12
Won: 789
Lost: 1180
Neil Coyle #613
Neil Coyle

Labour
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Score: 12
Won: 729
Lost: 973
Mims Davies #614
Mims Davies

Conservative
Eastleigh
Score: 12
Won: 13042
Lost: 15562
Caroline Dinenage #615
Caroline Dinenage

Conservative
Gosport
Score: 12
Won: 12393
Lost: 15899
Michelle Donelan #616
Michelle Donelan

Conservative
Chippenham
Score: 12
Won: 12551
Lost: 15461
Jackie Doyle-Price #617
Jackie Doyle-Price

Conservative
Thurrock
Score: 12
Won: 12327
Lost: 15411
Suella Fernandes #618
Suella Fernandes

Conservative
Fareham
Score: 12
Won: 12182
Lost: 15163
Helen Grant #619
Helen Grant

Conservative
Maidstone and The Weald
Score: 12
Won: 12085
Lost: 15270
Justine Greening #620
Justine Greening

Conservative
Putney
Score: 12
Won: 12081
Lost: 15706
Rebecca Harris #621
Rebecca Harris

Conservative
Castle Point
Score: 12
Won: 13291
Lost: 15807
Huw Irranca-Davies #622
Huw Irranca-Davies

Labour
Ogmore
Score: 12
Won: 817
Lost: 1034
Mike Kane #623
Mike Kane

Labour
Wythenshawe and Sale East
Score: 12
Won: 619
Lost: 984
Eleanor Laing #624
Eleanor Laing

Conservative
Epping Forest
Score: 12
Won: 12629
Lost: 15144
Charlotte Leslie #625
Charlotte Leslie

Conservative
Bristol North West
Score: 12
Won: 12640
Lost: 16315
Clive Lewis #626
Clive Lewis

Labour
Norwich South
Score: 16
Won: 670
Lost: 1320
Karen Lumley #627
Karen Lumley

Conservative
Redditch
Score: 12
Won: 12128
Lost: 15421
Theresa May #628
Theresa May

Conservative
Maidenhead
Score: 12
Won: 11304
Lost: 16740
Anne Milton #629
Anne Milton

Conservative
Guildford
Score: 12
Won: 12114
Lost: 15803
Nicky Morgan #630
Nicky Morgan

Conservative
Loughborough
Score: 12
Won: 12266
Lost: 15433
Sheryll Murray #631
Sheryll Murray

Conservative
South East Cornwall
Score: 12
Won: 11861
Lost: 15582
John Nicolson #632
John Nicolson

Scottish National Party
East Dunbartonshire
Score: 12
Won: 748
Lost: 1069
Caroline Nokes #633
Caroline Nokes

Conservative
Romsey and Southampton North
Score: 12
Won: 12296
Lost: 15650
Claire Perry #634
Claire Perry

Conservative
Devizes
Score: 12
Won: 12433
Lost: 15607
Rebecca Pow #635
Rebecca Pow

Conservative
Taunton Deane
Score: 12
Won: 12401
Lost: 14981
Victoria Prentis #636
Victoria Prentis

Conservative
Banbury
Score: 12
Won: 11657
Lost: 15540
Amber Rudd #637
Amber Rudd

Conservative
Hastings and Rye
Score: 12
Won: 12677
Lost: 15003
Chloe Smith #638
Chloe Smith

Conservative
Norwich North
Score: 12
Won: 11942
Lost: 16136
Anna Soubry #639
Anna Soubry

Conservative
Broxtowe
Score: 12
Won: 11639
Lost: 17460
Elizabeth Truss #640
Elizabeth Truss

Conservative
South West Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 12639
Lost: 15821
Derek Twigg #641
Derek Twigg

Labour
Halton
Score: 12
Won: 743
Lost: 900
Theresa Villiers #642
Theresa Villiers

Conservative
Chipping Barnet
Score: 12
Won: 13000
Lost: 15377
Angela Watkinson #643
Angela Watkinson

Conservative
Hornchurch and Upminster
Score: 12
Won: 12729
Lost: 15065
Heather Wheeler #644
Heather Wheeler

Conservative
South Derbyshire
Score: 12
Won: 11690
Lost: 15754
Kelvin Hopkins #645
Kelvin Hopkins

Labour
Luton North
Score: 12
Won: 594
Lost: 1005
John Martin McDonnell #646
John Martin McDonnell

Labour
Hayes and Harlington
Score: 12
Won: 628
Lost: 1146
Daniel Zeichner #647
Daniel Zeichner

Labour
Cambridge
Score: 12
Won: 532
Lost: 1157
Jack Dromey #648
Jack Dromey

Labour
Birmingham, Erdington
Score: 12
Won: 457
Lost: 1355
If you are a sitting Member of Parliament and you would like your photograph on www.sexymp.co.uk to be changed or updated, for any reason, please email: mp@sexymp.co.uk. Sexymp.co.uk does not own any of photographs of Members of Parliament on this website. If you find any content on www.sexymp.co.uk that you think might constitute a breach of copyright, we would like to know - please email info@sexymp.co.uk and we will rectify the breach if one exists.

sexymp.co.uk