SexyMp - The most popular banned website in Parliament.

New! SexyMP on Facebook




In addition to my wanting to create a fun and memorable tool to help the British public get to know their Members of Parliament, I thought it would be an interesting opportunity to hold the first ever parliamentary beauty contest and find out once and for all which MPs and Parties have the most sex-appeal. Although I fully expect this to offend some people, this was never my intention and I hope you will see the funny side.

Enjoy, Francis Boulle

 

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

 

Which MP would you rather have sex with?
Choose one.

www.sexymp.co.uk
Kirsten Oswald
 
Anne Marie Morrismp/
Kirsten Oswald   Anne Marie Morris
Scottish National Party   Conservative
East Renfrewshire   Newton Abbot


 
As seen in

Results: Mixed
Started on the 7th of July 2015

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

Mixed
Sexiest
Parties
by Wins

#1
0
#2
0
#3
0
#4
0
#5
0
#6
0
#7
0
#8
0
#9
0
#10
0
#11
0
#12
0
#13
0
#14
0

Mixed
Sexiest
Parties
by Size

#1
nan%
#2
nan%
#3
nan%
#4
nan%
#5
nan%
#6
nan%
#7
nan%
#8
nan%
#9
nan%
#10
nan%
#11
nan%
#12
nan%
#13
nan%
#14
nan%

SexyMP on Facebook







Top 10 - Mixed

Richard Benyon
#1
Richard Benyon
Conservative
Newbury
Score: 12
Won: 1474
Lost: 584
Richard Drax
#2
Richard Drax
Conservative
South Dorset
Score: 12
Won: 1659
Lost: 470
Daniel Poulter
#3
Daniel Poulter
Conservative
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Score: 12
Won: 1537
Lost: 486
Debbie Abrahams
#4
Debbie Abrahams
Labour
Oldham East and Saddleworth
Score: 12
Won: 19228
Lost: 11479
Steven Baker
#5
Steven Baker
Conservative
Wycombe
Score: 12
Won: 895
Lost: 507
Stephen Barclay
#6
Stephen Barclay
Conservative
North East Cambridgeshire
Score: 12
Won: 1034
Lost: 543
Steve Brine
#7
Steve Brine
Conservative
Winchester
Score: 12
Won: 940
Lost: 550
David Cameron
#8
David Cameron
Conservative
Witney
Score: 12
Won: 1037
Lost: 614
James Cartlidge
#9
James Cartlidge
Conservative
South Suffolk
Score: 12
Won: 969
Lost: 544
Alex Chalk
#10
Alex Chalk
Conservative
Cheltenham
Score: 12
Won: 975
Lost: 583

Rehman Chishti #11
Rehman Chishti

Conservative
Gillingham and Rainham
Score: 12
Won: 988
Lost: 543
James Cleverly #12
James Cleverly

Conservative
Braintree
Score: 12
Won: 970
Lost: 556
David Davies #13
David Davies

Conservative
Monmouth
Score: 12
Won: 930
Lost: 545
James Davies #14
James Davies

Conservative
Vale of Clwyd
Score: 12
Won: 968
Lost: 564
Philip Dunne #15
Philip Dunne

Conservative
Ludlow
Score: 12
Won: 922
Lost: 542
Tobias Ellwood #16
Tobias Ellwood

Conservative
Bournemouth East
Score: 12
Won: 1018
Lost: 551
Charlie Elphicke #17
Charlie Elphicke

Conservative
Dover
Score: 12
Won: 962
Lost: 536
George Eustice #18
George Eustice

Conservative
Camborne and Redruth
Score: 12
Won: 943
Lost: 529
Richard Fuller #19
Richard Fuller

Conservative
Bedford
Score: 12
Won: 996
Lost: 560
Marcus Fysh #20
Marcus Fysh

Conservative
Yeovil
Score: 12
Won: 939
Lost: 515
Zac Goldsmith #21
Zac Goldsmith

Conservative
Richmond Park
Score: 12
Won: 1005
Lost: 542
Richard Graham #22
Richard Graham

Conservative
Gloucester
Score: 12
Won: 960
Lost: 547
Chris Green #23
Chris Green

Conservative
Bolton West
Score: 12
Won: 877
Lost: 521
Matthew Hancock #24
Matthew Hancock

Conservative
West Suffolk
Score: 12
Won: 908
Lost: 512
Greg Hands #25
Greg Hands

Conservative
Chelsea and Fulham
Score: 12
Won: 968
Lost: 549
Mark Harper #26
Mark Harper

Conservative
Forest of Dean
Score: 12
Won: 950
Lost: 521
James Heappey #27
James Heappey

Conservative
Wells
Score: 12
Won: 981
Lost: 560
Damian Hinds #28
Damian Hinds

Conservative
East Hampshire
Score: 12
Won: 908
Lost: 535
George Hollingbery #29
George Hollingbery

Conservative
Meon Valley
Score: 12
Won: 978
Lost: 538
Jeremy Hunt #30
Jeremy Hunt

Conservative
South West Surrey
Score: 12
Won: 939
Lost: 555
Nick Hurd #31
Nick Hurd

Conservative
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
Score: 12
Won: 992
Lost: 555
Ranil Jayawardena #32
Ranil Jayawardena

Conservative
North East Hampshire
Score: 12
Won: 936
Lost: 530
Bernard Jenkin #33
Bernard Jenkin

Conservative
Harwich and North Essex
Score: 12
Won: 942
Lost: 533
Robert Jenrick #34
Robert Jenrick

Conservative
Newark
Score: 12
Won: 1013
Lost: 562
Jo Johnson #35
Jo Johnson

Conservative
Orpington
Score: 12
Won: 1107
Lost: 610
Daniel Kawczynski #36
Daniel Kawczynski

Conservative
Shrewsbury and Atcham
Score: 12
Won: 1073
Lost: 582
Mark Lancaster #37
Mark Lancaster

Conservative
Milton Keynes North
Score: 12
Won: 927
Lost: 526
Scott Mann #38
Scott Mann

Conservative
North Cornwall
Score: 12
Won: 1098
Lost: 575
Johnny Mercer #39
Johnny Mercer

Conservative
Plymouth, Moor View
Score: 12
Won: 1037
Lost: 603
Jesse Norman #40
Jesse Norman

Conservative
Hereford and South Herefordshire
Score: 12
Won: 1353
Lost: 683
Matthew Offord #41
Matthew Offord

Conservative
Hendon
Score: 12
Won: 882
Lost: 522
Owen Paterson #42
Owen Paterson

Conservative
North Shropshire
Score: 12
Won: 1434
Lost: 642
Bridget Phillipson #43
Bridget Phillipson

Labour
Houghton and Sunderland South
Score: 12
Won: 21137
Lost: 10784
Chris Philp #44
Chris Philp

Conservative
Croydon South
Score: 12
Won: 1053
Lost: 561
Christopher Pincher #45
Christopher Pincher

Conservative
Tamworth
Score: 12
Won: 912
Lost: 534
Tom Pursglove #46
Tom Pursglove

Conservative
Corby
Score: 12
Won: 982
Lost: 574
Dominic Raab #47
Dominic Raab

Conservative
Esher and Walton
Score: 12
Won: 1105
Lost: 595
Jacob Rees-Mogg #48
Jacob Rees-Mogg

Conservative
North East Somerset
Score: 12
Won: 1103
Lost: 629
Rachel Reeves #49
Rachel Reeves

Labour
Leeds West
Score: 12
Won: 19920
Lost: 11377
David Rutley #50
David Rutley

Conservative
Macclesfield
Score: 12
Won: 967
Lost: 556
Grant Shapps #51
Grant Shapps

Conservative
Welwyn Hatfield
Score: 12
Won: 979
Lost: 584
Chris Skidmore #52
Chris Skidmore

Conservative
Kingswood
Score: 12
Won: 1024
Lost: 530
Henry Smith #53
Henry Smith

Conservative
Crawley
Score: 12
Won: 966
Lost: 565
Julian Smith #54
Julian Smith

Conservative
Skipton and Ripon
Score: 12
Won: 921
Lost: 523
Andrew Stephenson #55
Andrew Stephenson

Conservative
Pendle
Score: 12
Won: 962
Lost: 552
Derek Thomas #56
Derek Thomas

Conservative
St Ives
Score: 12
Won: 935
Lost: 540
Ed Vaizey #57
Ed Vaizey

Conservative
Wantage
Score: 12
Won: 1032
Lost: 614
Charles Walker #58
Charles Walker

Conservative
Broxbourne
Score: 12
Won: 930
Lost: 549
Robin Walker #59
Robin Walker

Conservative
Worcester
Score: 12
Won: 1008
Lost: 587
James Wharton #60
James Wharton

Conservative
Stockton South
Score: 12
Won: 989
Lost: 549
Chris White #61
Chris White

Conservative
Warwick and Leamington
Score: 12
Won: 954
Lost: 570
Eilidh Whiteford #62
Eilidh Whiteford

Scottish National Party
Banff and Buchan
Score: 12
Won: 21532
Lost: 10028
Gavin Williamson #63
Gavin Williamson

Conservative
South Staffordshire
Score: 12
Won: 983
Lost: 544
Rob Wilson #64
Rob Wilson

Conservative
Reading East
Score: 12
Won: 937
Lost: 553
Nigel Adams #65
Nigel Adams

Conservative
Selby and Ainsty
Score: 12
Won: 927
Lost: 584
Adam Afriyie #66
Adam Afriyie

Conservative
Windsor
Score: 12
Won: 913
Lost: 553
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh #67
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh

Scottish National Party
Ochil and South Perthshire
Score: 12
Won: 12881
Lost: 10797
Heidi Alexander #68
Heidi Alexander

Labour
Lewisham East
Score: 12
Won: 19336
Lost: 11877
Rushanara Ali #69
Rushanara Ali

Labour
Bethnal Green and Bow
Score: 12
Won: 12179
Lost: 10183
Stuart Andrew #70
Stuart Andrew

Conservative
Pudsey
Score: 12
Won: 807
Lost: 564
Edward Argar #71
Edward Argar

Conservative
Charnwood
Score: 12
Won: 870
Lost: 564
Richard Bacon #72
Richard Bacon

Conservative
South Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 822
Lost: 670
Hannah Bardell #73
Hannah Bardell

Scottish National Party
Livingston
Score: 12
Won: 13585
Lost: 10951
Guto Bebb #74
Guto Bebb

Conservative
Aberconwy
Score: 12
Won: 843
Lost: 652
Paul Beresford #75
Paul Beresford

Conservative
Mole Valley
Score: 12
Won: 834
Lost: 559
Luciana Berger #76
Luciana Berger

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, Wavertree
Score: 12
Won: 14339
Lost: 11853
Jake Berry #77
Jake Berry

Conservative
Rossendale and Darwen
Score: 12
Won: 887
Lost: 559
James Berry #78
James Berry

Conservative
Kingston and Surbiton
Score: 12
Won: 930
Lost: 567
Bob Blackman #79
Bob Blackman

Conservative
Harrow East
Score: 12
Won: 910
Lost: 645
Crispin Blunt #80
Crispin Blunt

Conservative
Reigate
Score: 12
Won: 825
Lost: 634
Nicholas Boles #81
Nicholas Boles

Conservative
Grantham and Stamford
Score: 12
Won: 862
Lost: 575
Peter Bone #82
Peter Bone

Conservative
Wellingborough
Score: 12
Won: 870
Lost: 601
Andrew Bridgen #83
Andrew Bridgen

Conservative
North West Leicestershire
Score: 12
Won: 923
Lost: 581
James Brokenshire #84
James Brokenshire

Conservative
Old Bexley and Sidcup
Score: 12
Won: 850
Lost: 560
David Burrowes #85
David Burrowes

Conservative
Enfield, Southgate
Score: 12
Won: 886
Lost: 608
Ruth Cadbury #86
Ruth Cadbury

Labour
Brentford and Isleworth
Score: 12
Won: 17388
Lost: 12639
Alun Cairns #87
Alun Cairns

Conservative
Vale of Glamorgan
Score: 12
Won: 920
Lost: 559
Douglas Carswell #88
Douglas Carswell

UKIP
Clacton
Score: 12
Won: 903
Lost: 652
Jenny Chapman #89
Jenny Chapman

Labour
Darlington
Score: 12
Won: 12637
Lost: 10243
Greg Clark #90
Greg Clark

Conservative
Tunbridge Wells
Score: 12
Won: 939
Lost: 576
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown #91
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown

Conservative
The Cotswolds
Score: 12
Won: 819
Lost: 668
Damian Collins #92
Damian Collins

Conservative
Folkestone and Hythe
Score: 12
Won: 924
Lost: 560
Alberto Costa #93
Alberto Costa

Conservative
South Leicestershire
Score: 12
Won: 886
Lost: 635
Geoffrey Cox #94
Geoffrey Cox

Conservative
Torridge and West Devon
Score: 12
Won: 931
Lost: 606
Stephen Crabb #95
Stephen Crabb

Conservative
Preseli Pembrokeshire
Score: 12
Won: 966
Lost: 595
Judith Cummins #96
Judith Cummins

Labour
Bradford South
Score: 12
Won: 12477
Lost: 10118
Byron Davies #97
Byron Davies

Conservative
Gower
Score: 12
Won: 814
Lost: 633
Chris Davies #98
Chris Davies

Conservative
Brecon and Radnorshire
Score: 12
Won: 873
Lost: 652
Philip Davies #99
Philip Davies

Conservative
Shipley
Score: 12
Won: 936
Lost: 627
David Davis #100
David Davis

Conservative
Haltemprice and Howden
Score: 12
Won: 908
Lost: 636
Gloria De Piero #101
Gloria De Piero

Labour
Ashfield
Score: 12
Won: 13450
Lost: 10956
Thangam Debbonaire #102
Thangam Debbonaire

Labour
Bristol West
Score: 12
Won: 18123
Lost: 12435
Jonathan Djanogly #103
Jonathan Djanogly

Conservative
Huntingdon
Score: 12
Won: 882
Lost: 560
Steve Double #104
Steve Double

Conservative
St Austell and Newquay
Score: 12
Won: 872
Lost: 625
Oliver Dowden #105
Oliver Dowden

Conservative
Hertsmere
Score: 12
Won: 887
Lost: 570
Alan Duncan #106
Alan Duncan

Conservative
Rutland and Melton
Score: 12
Won: 896
Lost: 577
Iain Duncan Smith #107
Iain Duncan Smith

Conservative
Chingford and Woodford Green
Score: 12
Won: 917
Lost: 674
Julie Elliott #108
Julie Elliott

Labour
Sunderland Central
Score: 12
Won: 18426
Lost: 12101
Michael Ellis #109
Michael Ellis

Conservative
Northampton North
Score: 12
Won: 875
Lost: 555
Jane Ellison #110
Jane Ellison

Conservative
Battersea
Score: 12
Won: 899
Lost: 620
Graham Evans #111
Graham Evans

Conservative
Weaver Vale
Score: 12
Won: 856
Lost: 550
Nigel Evans #112
Nigel Evans

Conservative
Ribble Valley
Score: 12
Won: 847
Lost: 630
Mark Field #113
Mark Field

Conservative
Cities of London and Westminster
Score: 12
Won: 898
Lost: 576
Caroline Flint #114
Caroline Flint

Labour
Don Valley
Score: 12
Won: 13702
Lost: 11422
Kevin Foster #115
Kevin Foster

Conservative
Torbay
Score: 12
Won: 872
Lost: 610
Liam Fox #116
Liam Fox

Conservative
North Somerset
Score: 12
Won: 958
Lost: 604
Vicky Foxcroft #117
Vicky Foxcroft

Labour
Lewisham, Deptford
Score: 12
Won: 13746
Lost: 11270
Mark Francois #118
Mark Francois

Conservative
Rayleigh and Wickford
Score: 12
Won: 797
Lost: 614
George Freeman #119
George Freeman

Conservative
Mid Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 769
Lost: 641
Mike Freer #120
Mike Freer

Conservative
Finchley and Golders Green
Score: 12
Won: 794
Lost: 647
Mark Garnier #121
Mark Garnier

Conservative
Wyre Forest
Score: 12
Won: 890
Lost: 644
David Gauke #122
David Gauke

Conservative
South West Hertfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 902
Lost: 563
Patricia Gibson #123
Patricia Gibson

Scottish National Party
North Ayrshire and Arran
Score: 12
Won: 15385
Lost: 12269
John Glen #124
John Glen

Conservative
Salisbury
Score: 12
Won: 914
Lost: 578
Robert Goodwill #125
Robert Goodwill

Conservative
Scarborough and Whitby
Score: 12
Won: 886
Lost: 619
Michael Gove #126
Michael Gove

Conservative
Surrey Heath
Score: 12
Won: 931
Lost: 717
James Gray #127
James Gray

Conservative
North Wiltshire
Score: 12
Won: 838
Lost: 622
Damian Green #128
Damian Green

Conservative
Ashford
Score: 12
Won: 836
Lost: 614
Dominic Grieve #129
Dominic Grieve

Conservative
Beaconsfield
Score: 12
Won: 867
Lost: 628
Andrew Griffiths #130
Andrew Griffiths

Conservative
Burton
Score: 12
Won: 887
Lost: 551
Ben Gummer #131
Ben Gummer

Conservative
Ipswich
Score: 12
Won: 934
Lost: 620
Sam Gyimah #132
Sam Gyimah

Conservative
East Surrey
Score: 12
Won: 891
Lost: 540
Louise Haigh #133
Louise Haigh

Labour
Sheffield, Heeley
Score: 12
Won: 12839
Lost: 10628
Robert Halfon #134
Robert Halfon

Conservative
Harlow
Score: 12
Won: 847
Lost: 588
Philip Hammond #135
Philip Hammond

Conservative
Runnymede and Weybridge
Score: 12
Won: 908
Lost: 645
Richard Harrington #136
Richard Harrington

Conservative
Watford
Score: 12
Won: 872
Lost: 575
Simon Hart #137
Simon Hart

Conservative
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Score: 12
Won: 842
Lost: 595
Helen Hayes #138
Helen Hayes

Labour
Dulwich and West Norwood
Score: 12
Won: 12801
Lost: 10118
Sue Hayman #139
Sue Hayman

Labour
Workington
Score: 12
Won: 12839
Lost: 10421
Chris Heaton-Harris #140
Chris Heaton-Harris

Conservative
Daventry
Score: 12
Won: 794
Lost: 660
Gordon Henderson #141
Gordon Henderson

Conservative
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Score: 12
Won: 835
Lost: 648
Nick Herbert #142
Nick Herbert

Conservative
Arundel and South Downs
Score: 12
Won: 845
Lost: 578
Meg Hillier #143
Meg Hillier

Labour/Co-operative
Hackney South and Shoreditch
Score: 12
Won: 18112
Lost: 12755
Simon Hoare #144
Simon Hoare

Conservative
North Dorset
Score: 12
Won: 827
Lost: 636
Kate Hollern #145
Kate Hollern

Labour
Blackburn
Score: 12
Won: 16374
Lost: 13197
Kevin Hollinrake #146
Kevin Hollinrake

Conservative
Thirsk and Malton
Score: 12
Won: 815
Lost: 663
Adam Holloway #147
Adam Holloway

Conservative
Gravesham
Score: 12
Won: 959
Lost: 578
Ben Howlett #148
Ben Howlett

Conservative
Bath
Score: 12
Won: 885
Lost: 622
Nigel Huddleston #149
Nigel Huddleston

Conservative
Mid Worcestershire
Score: 12
Won: 927
Lost: 581
Stewart Jackson #150
Stewart Jackson

Conservative
Peterborough
Score: 12
Won: 893
Lost: 673
Sajid Javid #151
Sajid Javid

Conservative
Bromsgrove
Score: 12
Won: 931
Lost: 645
Boris Johnson #152
Boris Johnson

Conservative
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Score: 12
Won: 930
Lost: 653
Diana R. Johnson #153
Diana R. Johnson

Labour
Kingston upon Hull North
Score: 12
Won: 17218
Lost: 12429
Gareth Johnson #154
Gareth Johnson

Conservative
Dartford
Score: 12
Won: 866
Lost: 641
Andrew Jones #155
Andrew Jones

Conservative
Harrogate and Knaresborough
Score: 12
Won: 913
Lost: 588
David Jones #156
David Jones

Conservative
Clwyd West
Score: 12
Won: 873
Lost: 584
Danny Kinahan #157
Danny Kinahan

UUP
South Antrim
Score: 12
Won: 830
Lost: 614
Simon Kirby #158
Simon Kirby

Conservative
Brighton, Kemptown
Score: 12
Won: 864
Lost: 575
Greg Knight #159
Greg Knight

Conservative
East Yorkshire
Score: 12
Won: 915
Lost: 673
Kwasi Kwarteng #160
Kwasi Kwarteng

Conservative
Spelthorne
Score: 12
Won: 917
Lost: 647
Phillip Lee #161
Phillip Lee

Conservative
Bracknell
Score: 12
Won: 805
Lost: 674
Jeremy Lefroy #162
Jeremy Lefroy

Conservative
Stafford
Score: 12
Won: 848
Lost: 575
Emma Lewell-Buck #163
Emma Lewell-Buck

Labour
South Shields
Score: 12
Won: 18853
Lost: 11840
Brandon Lewis #164
Brandon Lewis

Conservative
Great Yarmouth
Score: 12
Won: 851
Lost: 575
Julian Lewis #165
Julian Lewis

Conservative
New Forest East
Score: 12
Won: 842
Lost: 644
Ian Liddell-Grainger #166
Ian Liddell-Grainger

Conservative
Bridgwater and West Somerset
Score: 12
Won: 857
Lost: 688
David Lidington #167
David Lidington

Conservative
Aylesbury
Score: 12
Won: 926
Lost: 566
Peter Lilley #168
Peter Lilley

Conservative
Hitchin and Harpenden
Score: 12
Won: 866
Lost: 672
Rebecca Long-Bailey #169
Rebecca Long-Bailey

Labour
Salford and Eccles
Score: 12
Won: 13498
Lost: 11241
Jack Lopresti #170
Jack Lopresti

Conservative
Filton and Bradley Stoke
Score: 12
Won: 845
Lost: 537
Jonathan Lord #171
Jonathan Lord

Conservative
Woking
Score: 12
Won: 850
Lost: 528
Tim Loughton #172
Tim Loughton

Conservative
East Worthing and Shoreham
Score: 12
Won: 828
Lost: 581
Craig Mackinlay #173
Craig Mackinlay

Conservative
South Thanet
Score: 12
Won: 901
Lost: 543
Alan Mak #174
Alan Mak

Conservative
Havant
Score: 12
Won: 914
Lost: 565
Kit Malthouse #175
Kit Malthouse

Conservative
North West Hampshire
Score: 12
Won: 895
Lost: 626
Rachael Maskell #176
Rachael Maskell

Labour/Co-operative
York Central
Score: 12
Won: 17835
Lost: 12342
Paul Maynard #177
Paul Maynard

Conservative
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
Score: 12
Won: 803
Lost: 666
Kerry McCarthy #178
Kerry McCarthy

Labour
Bristol East
Score: 12
Won: 17218
Lost: 11689
Jason McCartney #179
Jason McCartney

Conservative
Colne Valley
Score: 12
Won: 870
Lost: 590
Karl McCartney #180
Karl McCartney

Conservative
Lincoln
Score: 12
Won: 840
Lost: 624
Siobhain McDonagh #181
Siobhain McDonagh

Labour
Mitcham and Morden
Score: 12
Won: 18365
Lost: 11745
Natalie McGarry #182
Natalie McGarry

Scottish National Party
Glasgow East
Score: 12
Won: 12844
Lost: 10848
Alison McGovern #183
Alison McGovern

Labour
Wirral South
Score: 12
Won: 18946
Lost: 11574
Stephen McPartland #184
Stephen McPartland

Conservative
Stevenage
Score: 12
Won: 882
Lost: 613
Mark Menzies #185
Mark Menzies

Conservative
Fylde
Score: 12
Won: 865
Lost: 592
Huw Merriman #186
Huw Merriman

Conservative
Bexhill and Battle
Score: 12
Won: 738
Lost: 610
Stephen Metcalfe #187
Stephen Metcalfe

Conservative
South Basildon and East Thurrock
Score: 12
Won: 892
Lost: 578
Andrew Mitchell #188
Andrew Mitchell

Conservative
Sutton Coldfield
Score: 12
Won: 839
Lost: 616
Carol Monaghan #189
Carol Monaghan

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North West
Score: 12
Won: 13163
Lost: 10626
David Morris #190
David Morris

Conservative
Morecambe and Lunesdale
Score: 12
Won: 881
Lost: 552
James Morris #191
James Morris

Conservative
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
Score: 12
Won: 1003
Lost: 602
David Mowat #192
David Mowat

Conservative
Warrington South
Score: 12
Won: 827
Lost: 682
Andrew Murrison #193
Andrew Murrison

Conservative
South West Wiltshire
Score: 12
Won: 905
Lost: 571
David Nuttall #194
David Nuttall

Conservative
Bury North
Score: 12
Won: 877
Lost: 552
Melanie Onn #195
Melanie Onn

Labour
Great Grimsby
Score: 12
Won: 13182
Lost: 10763
Guy Opperman #196
Guy Opperman

Conservative
Hexham
Score: 12
Won: 918
Lost: 564
George Osborne #197
George Osborne

Conservative
Tatton
Score: 12
Won: 1028
Lost: 634
Ian Paisley Jnr #198
Ian Paisley Jnr

DUP
North Antrim
Score: 12
Won: 906
Lost: 605
Neil Parish #199
Neil Parish

Conservative
Tiverton and Honiton
Score: 12
Won: 831
Lost: 612
Mark Pawsey #200
Mark Pawsey

Conservative
Rugby
Score: 12
Won: 836
Lost: 659
John Penrose #201
John Penrose

Conservative
Weston-Super-Mare
Score: 12
Won: 944
Lost: 589
Jess Phillips #202
Jess Phillips

Labour
Birmingham, Yardley
Score: 12
Won: 16783
Lost: 11312
Stephen Phillips #203
Stephen Phillips

Conservative
Sleaford and North Hykeham
Score: 12
Won: 831
Lost: 572
Lucy Powell #204
Lucy Powell

Labour/Co-operative
Manchester Central
Score: 12
Won: 13536
Lost: 10767
Mark Prisk #205
Mark Prisk

Conservative
Hertford and Stortford
Score: 12
Won: 894
Lost: 557
Mark Pritchard #206
Mark Pritchard

Conservative
The Wrekin
Score: 12
Won: 883
Lost: 575
Jeremy Quin #207
Jeremy Quin

Conservative
Horsham
Score: 12
Won: 922
Lost: 611
Will Quince #208
Will Quince

Conservative
Colchester
Score: 12
Won: 864
Lost: 565
Yasmin Qureshi #209
Yasmin Qureshi

Labour
Bolton South East
Score: 12
Won: 12545
Lost: 10483
Angela Rayner #210
Angela Rayner

Labour
Ashton-under-Lyne
Score: 12
Won: 13826
Lost: 11286
John Redwood #211
John Redwood

Conservative
Wokingham
Score: 12
Won: 872
Lost: 690
Jamie Reed #212
Jamie Reed

Labour
Copeland
Score: 12
Won: 1032
Lost: 811
Emma Reynolds #213
Emma Reynolds

Labour
Wolverhampton North East
Score: 12
Won: 13187
Lost: 10869
Gavin Robinson #214
Gavin Robinson

DUP
Belfast East
Score: 12
Won: 920
Lost: 575
Andrew Rosindell #215
Andrew Rosindell

Conservative
Romford
Score: 12
Won: 813
Lost: 623
Liz Saville-Roberts #216
Liz Saville-Roberts

Plaid Cymru
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
Score: 12
Won: 18909
Lost: 11404
Naseem Shah #217
Naseem Shah

Labour
Bradford West
Score: 12
Won: 13431
Lost: 11236
Alok Sharma #218
Alok Sharma

Conservative
Reading West
Score: 12
Won: 909
Lost: 577
Paula Sherriff #219
Paula Sherriff

Labour
Dewsbury
Score: 12
Won: 12703
Lost: 10502
Tulip Siddiq #220
Tulip Siddiq

Labour
Hampstead and Kilburn
Score: 12
Won: 13537
Lost: 11075
Ruth Smeeth #221
Ruth Smeeth

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent North
Score: 12
Won: 12277
Lost: 10337
Cat Smith #222
Cat Smith

Labour
Lancaster and Fleetwood
Score: 12
Won: 12629
Lost: 10613
Royston Smith #223
Royston Smith

Conservative
Southampton, Itchen
Score: 12
Won: 850
Lost: 665
Mark Spencer #224
Mark Spencer

Conservative
Sherwood
Score: 12
Won: 803
Lost: 631
Jo Stevens #225
Jo Stevens

Labour
Cardiff Central
Score: 12
Won: 12741
Lost: 10439
John Stevenson #226
John Stevenson

Conservative
Carlisle
Score: 12
Won: 861
Lost: 617
Bob Stewart #227
Bob Stewart

Conservative
Beckenham
Score: 12
Won: 892
Lost: 625
Iain Stewart #228
Iain Stewart

Conservative
Milton Keynes South
Score: 12
Won: 794
Lost: 662
Rory Stewart #229
Rory Stewart

Conservative
Penrith and The Border
Score: 12
Won: 815
Lost: 571
Mel Stride #230
Mel Stride

Conservative
Central Devon
Score: 12
Won: 839
Lost: 551
Graham Stuart #231
Graham Stuart

Conservative
Beverley and Holderness
Score: 12
Won: 833
Lost: 636
Rishi Sunak #232
Rishi Sunak

Conservative
Richmond (Yorks)
Score: 12
Won: 833
Lost: 596
Desmond Swayne #233
Desmond Swayne

Conservative
New Forest West
Score: 12
Won: 891
Lost: 552
Hugo Swire #234
Hugo Swire

Conservative
East Devon
Score: 12
Won: 930
Lost: 567
Alison Thewliss #235
Alison Thewliss

Scottish National Party
Glasgow Central
Score: 12
Won: 12405
Lost: 10411
Michelle Thomson #236
Michelle Thomson

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh West
Score: 12
Won: 14848
Lost: 11077
Edward Timpson #237
Edward Timpson

Conservative
Crewe and Nantwich
Score: 12
Won: 882
Lost: 544
Justin Tomlinson #238
Justin Tomlinson

Conservative
North Swindon
Score: 12
Won: 889
Lost: 616
Craig Tracey #239
Craig Tracey

Conservative
North Warwickshire
Score: 12
Won: 894
Lost: 612
Thomas Tugendhat #240
Thomas Tugendhat

Conservative
Tonbridge and Malling
Score: 12
Won: 912
Lost: 560
Anna Turley #241
Anna Turley

Labour/Co-operative
Redcar
Score: 12
Won: 18803
Lost: 12023
Andrew Turner #242
Andrew Turner

Conservative
Isle of Wight
Score: 12
Won: 840
Lost: 671
Andrew Tyrie #243
Andrew Tyrie

Conservative
Chichester
Score: 12
Won: 859
Lost: 685
Ben Wallace #244
Ben Wallace

Conservative
Wyre and Preston North
Score: 12
Won: 927
Lost: 687
David Warburton #245
David Warburton

Conservative
Somerton and Frome
Score: 12
Won: 912
Lost: 558
Matt Warman #246
Matt Warman

Conservative
Boston and Skegness
Score: 12
Won: 865
Lost: 536
Craig Whittaker #247
Craig Whittaker

Conservative
Calder Valley
Score: 12
Won: 822
Lost: 569
John Whittingdale #248
John Whittingdale

Conservative
Maldon
Score: 12
Won: 880
Lost: 656
Bill Wiggin #249
Bill Wiggin

Conservative
North Herefordshire
Score: 12
Won: 847
Lost: 580
Craig Williams #250
Craig Williams

Conservative
Cardiff North
Score: 12
Won: 860
Lost: 590
William Wragg #251
William Wragg

Conservative
Hazel Grove
Score: 12
Won: 825
Lost: 627
Jeremy Wright #252
Jeremy Wright

Conservative
Kenilworth and Southam
Score: 12
Won: 911
Lost: 612
Nadhim Zahawi #253
Nadhim Zahawi

Conservative
Stratford-on-Avon
Score: 12
Won: 796
Lost: 659
Diane Abbott #254
Diane Abbott

Labour
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Score: 12
Won: 10323
Lost: 11936
Peter Aldous #255
Peter Aldous

Conservative
Waveney
Score: 12
Won: 772
Lost: 694
David Amess #256
David Amess

Conservative
Southend West
Score: 12
Won: 760
Lost: 725
Harriett Baldwin #257
Harriett Baldwin

Conservative
West Worcestershire
Score: 12
Won: 12698
Lost: 14723
John Baron #258
John Baron

Conservative
Basildon and Billericay
Score: 12
Won: 805
Lost: 727
Gavin Barwell #259
Gavin Barwell

Conservative
Croydon Central
Score: 12
Won: 784
Lost: 673
Margaret Beckett #260
Margaret Beckett

Labour
Derby South
Score: 12
Won: 10912
Lost: 11261
Henry Bellingham #261
Henry Bellingham

Conservative
North West Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 771
Lost: 808
Andrew Bingham #262
Andrew Bingham

Conservative
High Peak
Score: 12
Won: 719
Lost: 690
Mhairi Black #263
Mhairi Black

Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
Score: 12
Won: 10935
Lost: 10703
Kirsty Blackman #264
Kirsty Blackman

Scottish National Party
Aberdeen North
Score: 12
Won: 12360
Lost: 10603
Roberta Blackman-Woods #265
Roberta Blackman-Woods

Labour
City of Durham
Score: 12
Won: 11820
Lost: 10089
Victoria Borwick #266
Victoria Borwick

Conservative
Kensington
Score: 12
Won: 13310
Lost: 14862
Peter Bottomley #267
Peter Bottomley

Conservative
Worthing West
Score: 12
Won: 761
Lost: 688
Graham Brady #268
Graham Brady

Conservative
Altrincham and Sale West
Score: 12
Won: 744
Lost: 795
Julian Brazier #269
Julian Brazier

Conservative
Canterbury
Score: 12
Won: 716
Lost: 704
Deidre Brock #270
Deidre Brock

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh North and Leith
Score: 12
Won: 11598
Lost: 10748
Lyn Brown #271
Lyn Brown

Labour
West Ham
Score: 12
Won: 11738
Lost: 10628
Karen Buck #272
Karen Buck

Labour
Westminster North
Score: 12
Won: 10630
Lost: 11161
Robert Buckland #273
Robert Buckland

Conservative
South Swindon
Score: 12
Won: 767
Lost: 721
Conor Burns #274
Conor Burns

Conservative
Bournemouth West
Score: 12
Won: 740
Lost: 654
Simon Burns #275
Simon Burns

Conservative
Chelmsford
Score: 12
Won: 785
Lost: 697
Alistair Burt #276
Alistair Burt

Conservative
North East Bedfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 732
Lost: 749
Dawn Butler #277
Dawn Butler

Labour
Brent Central
Score: 12
Won: 11933
Lost: 10585
Lisa Cameron #278
Lisa Cameron

Scottish National Party
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Score: 12
Won: 11512
Lost: 10722
Gregory Campbell #279
Gregory Campbell

DUP
East Londonderry
Score: 12
Won: 780
Lost: 665
Neil Carmichael #280
Neil Carmichael

Conservative
Stroud
Score: 12
Won: 727
Lost: 821
Bill Cash #281
Bill Cash

Conservative
Stone
Score: 12
Won: 747
Lost: 878
Maria Caulfield #282
Maria Caulfield

Conservative
Lewes
Score: 12
Won: 13329
Lost: 15249
Sarah Champion #283
Sarah Champion

Labour
Rotherham
Score: 12
Won: 14404
Lost: 12459
Joanna Cherry #284
Joanna Cherry

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh South West
Score: 12
Won: 11107
Lost: 10535
Christopher Chope #285
Christopher Chope

Conservative
Christchurch
Score: 12
Won: 823
Lost: 802
Jo Churchill #286
Jo Churchill

Conservative
Bury St Edmunds
Score: 12
Won: 13465
Lost: 14604
Kenneth Clarke #287
Kenneth Clarke

Conservative
Rushcliffe
Score: 12
Won: 725
Lost: 753
Nick Clegg #288
Nick Clegg

Liberal Democrat
Sheffield, Hallam
Score: 12
Won: 992
Lost: 990
Ann Clwyd #289
Ann Clwyd

Labour
Cynon Valley
Score: 12
Won: 10803
Lost: 10908
Ann Coffey #290
Ann Coffey

Labour
Stockport
Score: 12
Won: 11101
Lost: 10806
Oliver Colvile #291
Oliver Colvile

Conservative
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Score: 12
Won: 791
Lost: 708
Julie Cooper #292
Julie Cooper

Labour
Burnley
Score: 12
Won: 12090
Lost: 10334
Rosie Cooper #293
Rosie Cooper

Labour
West Lancashire
Score: 12
Won: 10983
Lost: 10655
Yvette Cooper #294
Yvette Cooper

Labour
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Score: 12
Won: 11700
Lost: 10717
Angela Crawley #295
Angela Crawley

Scottish National Party
Lanark and Hamilton East
Score: 12
Won: 12001
Lost: 10587
Mary Creagh #296
Mary Creagh

Labour
Wakefield
Score: 12
Won: 11994
Lost: 10466
Stella Creasy #297
Stella Creasy

Labour/Co-operative
Walthamstow
Score: 12
Won: 14939
Lost: 14360
Glyn Davies #298
Glyn Davies

Conservative
Montgomeryshire
Score: 12
Won: 771
Lost: 696
Mims Davies #299
Mims Davies

Conservative
Eastleigh
Score: 12
Won: 13420
Lost: 15562
Nigel Dodds #300
Nigel Dodds

DUP
Belfast North
Score: 12
Won: 706
Lost: 742
Jeffrey M. Donaldson #301
Jeffrey M. Donaldson

DUP
Lagan Valley
Score: 12
Won: 743
Lost: 733
Stuart Donaldson #302
Stuart Donaldson

Scottish National Party
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Score: 12
Won: 912
Lost: 986
James Duddridge #303
James Duddridge

Conservative
Rochford and Southend East
Score: 12
Won: 726
Lost: 617
Michael Dugher #304
Michael Dugher

Labour
Barnsley East
Score: 12
Won: 820
Lost: 895
Angela Eagle #305
Angela Eagle

Labour
Wallasey
Score: 12
Won: 11991
Lost: 10329
Maria Eagle #306
Maria Eagle

Labour
Garston and Halewood
Score: 12
Won: 11431
Lost: 10810
Clive Efford #307
Clive Efford

Labour
Eltham
Score: 12
Won: 781
Lost: 897
Tom Elliott #308
Tom Elliott

UUP
Fermanagh and South Tyrone
Score: 12
Won: 727
Lost: 762
Louise Ellman #309
Louise Ellman

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, Riverside
Score: 12
Won: 11715
Lost: 10362
Natascha Engel #310
Natascha Engel

Labour
North East Derbyshire
Score: 12
Won: 14033
Lost: 12720
Chris Evans #311
Chris Evans

Labour/Co-operative
Islwyn
Score: 12
Won: 972
Lost: 900
David Evennett #312
David Evennett

Conservative
Bexleyheath and Crayford
Score: 12
Won: 836
Lost: 779
Michael Fabricant #313
Michael Fabricant

Conservative
Lichfield
Score: 12
Won: 838
Lost: 714
Michael Fallon #314
Michael Fallon

Conservative
Sevenoaks
Score: 12
Won: 861
Lost: 743
Marion Fellows #315
Marion Fellows

Scottish National Party
Motherwell and Wishaw
Score: 12
Won: 10841
Lost: 11192
Margaret Ferrier #316
Margaret Ferrier

Scottish National Party
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
Score: 12
Won: 12036
Lost: 10416
Frank Field #317
Frank Field

Labour
Birkenhead
Score: 12
Won: 797
Lost: 741
Jim Fitzpatrick #318
Jim Fitzpatrick

Labour
Poplar and Limehouse
Score: 12
Won: 750
Lost: 873
Colleen Fletcher #319
Colleen Fletcher

Labour
Coventry North East
Score: 12
Won: 11085
Lost: 10485
Yvonne Fovargue #320
Yvonne Fovargue

Labour
Makerfield
Score: 12
Won: 10963
Lost: 10831
Lucy Frazer #321
Lucy Frazer

Conservative
South East Cambridgeshire
Score: 12
Won: 13704
Lost: 15537
Edward Garnier #322
Edward Garnier

Conservative
Harborough
Score: 12
Won: 731
Lost: 710
Stephen Gethins #323
Stephen Gethins

Scottish National Party
North East Fife
Score: 12
Won: 1012
Lost: 1005
Nusrat Ghani #324
Nusrat Ghani

Conservative
Wealden
Score: 12
Won: 13641
Lost: 14807
Nick Gibb #325
Nick Gibb

Conservative
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Score: 12
Won: 743
Lost: 708
Cheryl Gillan #326
Cheryl Gillan

Conservative
Chesham and Amersham
Score: 12
Won: 13083
Lost: 15282
Pat Glass #327
Pat Glass

Labour
North West Durham
Score: 12
Won: 11373
Lost: 10727
Mary Glindon #328
Mary Glindon

Labour
North Tyneside
Score: 12
Won: 11341
Lost: 10272
Helen Goodman #329
Helen Goodman

Labour
Bishop Auckland
Score: 12
Won: 11183
Lost: 10702
Chris Grayling #330
Chris Grayling

Conservative
Epsom and Ewell
Score: 12
Won: 786
Lost: 720
Kate Green #331
Kate Green

Labour
Stretford and Urmston
Score: 12
Won: 11854
Lost: 10348
Lilian Greenwood #332
Lilian Greenwood

Labour
Nottingham South
Score: 12
Won: 10648
Lost: 10319
Margaret Greenwood #333
Margaret Greenwood

Labour
Wirral West
Score: 12
Won: 10868
Lost: 10723
Nia Griffith #334
Nia Griffith

Labour
Llanelli
Score: 12
Won: 10742
Lost: 11649
Luke Hall #335
Luke Hall

Conservative
Thornbury and Yate
Score: 12
Won: 847
Lost: 836
Stephen Hammond #336
Stephen Hammond

Conservative
Wimbledon
Score: 12
Won: 740
Lost: 769
Harriet Harman #337
Harriet Harman

Labour
Camberwell and Peckham
Score: 12
Won: 11507
Lost: 10514
Carolyn Harris #338
Carolyn Harris

Labour
Swansea East
Score: 12
Won: 10692
Lost: 11058
Rebecca Harris #339
Rebecca Harris

Conservative
Castle Point
Score: 12
Won: 13686
Lost: 15807
Alan Haselhurst #340
Alan Haselhurst

Conservative
Saffron Walden
Score: 12
Won: 816
Lost: 712
John Hayes #341
John Hayes

Conservative
South Holland and The Deepings
Score: 12
Won: 746
Lost: 762
Oliver Heald #342
Oliver Heald

Conservative
North East Hertfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 730
Lost: 694
Peter Heaton-Jones #343
Peter Heaton-Jones

Conservative
North Devon
Score: 12
Won: 755
Lost: 793
Sylvia Hermon #344
Sylvia Hermon

Independent
North Down
Score: 12
Won: 11935
Lost: 10799
Margaret Hodge #345
Margaret Hodge

Labour
Barking
Score: 12
Won: 11123
Lost: 10777
Sharon Hodgson #346
Sharon Hodgson

Labour
Washington and Sunderland West
Score: 12
Won: 11762
Lost: 10523
Kate Hoey #347
Kate Hoey

Labour
Vauxhall
Score: 12
Won: 13326
Lost: 14828
Philip Hollobone #348
Philip Hollobone

Conservative
Kettering
Score: 12
Won: 720
Lost: 745
Kris Hopkins #349
Kris Hopkins

Conservative
Keighley
Score: 12
Won: 765
Lost: 736
Gerald Howarth #350
Gerald Howarth

Conservative
Aldershot
Score: 12
Won: 849
Lost: 752
John Howell #351
John Howell

Conservative
Henley
Score: 12
Won: 729
Lost: 787
Tristram Hunt #352
Tristram Hunt

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent Central
Score: 12
Won: 983
Lost: 1016
Rupa Huq #353
Rupa Huq

Labour
Ealing Central and Acton
Score: 12
Won: 11847
Lost: 10440
Margot James #354
Margot James

Conservative
Stourbridge
Score: 12
Won: 13292
Lost: 14879
Dan Jarvis #355
Dan Jarvis

Labour
Barnsley Central
Score: 12
Won: 996
Lost: 988
Andrea Jenkyns #356
Andrea Jenkyns

Conservative
Morley and Outwood
Score: 12
Won: 13561
Lost: 15249
Alan Johnson #357
Alan Johnson

Labour
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Score: 12
Won: 792
Lost: 936
Graham Jones #358
Graham Jones

Labour
Hyndburn
Score: 12
Won: 864
Lost: 785
Helen Jones #359
Helen Jones

Labour
Warrington North
Score: 12
Won: 11469
Lost: 10393
Marcus Jones #360
Marcus Jones

Conservative
Nuneaton
Score: 12
Won: 758
Lost: 745
Susan Elan Jones #361
Susan Elan Jones

Labour
Clwyd South
Score: 12
Won: 11253
Lost: 10414
Barbara Keeley #362
Barbara Keeley

Labour
Worsley and Eccles South
Score: 12
Won: 840
Lost: 867
Liz Kendall #363
Liz Kendall

Labour
Leicester West
Score: 12
Won: 15435
Lost: 16617
Seema Kennedy #364
Seema Kennedy

Conservative
South Ribble
Score: 12
Won: 13001
Lost: 15034
Julian Knight #365
Julian Knight

Conservative
Solihull
Score: 12
Won: 821
Lost: 714
Peter Kyle #366
Peter Kyle

Labour
Hove
Score: 12
Won: 913
Lost: 1062
Eleanor Laing #367
Eleanor Laing

Conservative
Epping Forest
Score: 12
Won: 12860
Lost: 15144
Andrea Leadsom #368
Andrea Leadsom

Conservative
South Northamptonshire
Score: 12
Won: 12855
Lost: 14878
Edward Leigh #369
Edward Leigh

Conservative
Gainsborough
Score: 12
Won: 754
Lost: 789
Chris Leslie #370
Chris Leslie

Labour/Co-operative
Nottingham East
Score: 12
Won: 811
Lost: 914
Oliver Letwin #371
Oliver Letwin

Conservative
West Dorset
Score: 12
Won: 729
Lost: 687
Caroline Lucas #372
Caroline Lucas

Green
Brighton, Pavilion
Score: 12
Won: 15147
Lost: 14912
Holly Lynch #373
Holly Lynch

Labour
Halifax
Score: 12
Won: 11549
Lost: 10744
David Mackintosh #374
David Mackintosh

Conservative
Northampton South
Score: 12
Won: 733
Lost: 718
Angus MacNeil #375
Angus MacNeil

Scottish National Party
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
Score: 12
Won: 871
Lost: 953
Fiona Mactaggart #376
Fiona Mactaggart

Labour
Slough
Score: 12
Won: 10871
Lost: 10869
Shabana Mahmood #377
Shabana Mahmood

Labour
Birmingham, Ladywood
Score: 12
Won: 11002
Lost: 10671
Anne Main #378
Anne Main

Conservative
St Albans
Score: 12
Won: 12994
Lost: 14960
Seema Malhotra #379
Seema Malhotra

Labour/Co-operative
Feltham and Heston
Score: 12
Won: 11828
Lost: 10232
John Mann #380
John Mann

Labour
Bassetlaw
Score: 12
Won: 812
Lost: 760
Chris Matheson #381
Chris Matheson

Labour
City of Chester
Score: 12
Won: 832
Lost: 865
Stuart McDonald #382
Stuart McDonald

Scottish National Party
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Score: 12
Won: 927
Lost: 906
Liz McInnes #383
Liz McInnes

Labour
Heywood and Middleton
Score: 12
Won: 11619
Lost: 10467
Catherine McKinnell #384
Catherine McKinnell

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne North
Score: 12
Won: 13413
Lost: 11531
Patrick McLoughlin #385
Patrick McLoughlin

Conservative
Derbyshire Dales
Score: 12
Won: 741
Lost: 752
Ed Miliband #386
Ed Miliband

Labour
Doncaster North
Score: 12
Won: 1011
Lost: 1059
Maria Miller #387
Maria Miller

Conservative
Basingstoke
Score: 12
Won: 12817
Lost: 14956
Amanda Milling #388
Amanda Milling

Conservative
Cannock Chase
Score: 12
Won: 13168
Lost: 14805
Nigel Mills #389
Nigel Mills

Conservative
Amber Valley
Score: 12
Won: 727
Lost: 782
Madeleine Moon #390
Madeleine Moon

Labour
Bridgend
Score: 12
Won: 11535
Lost: 10636
Penny Mordaunt #391
Penny Mordaunt

Conservative
Portsmouth North
Score: 12
Won: 13827
Lost: 15401
Jessica Morden #392
Jessica Morden

Labour
Newport East
Score: 12
Won: 14429
Lost: 13891
Anne Marie Morris #393
Anne Marie Morris

Conservative
Newton Abbot
Score: 12
Won: 13755
Lost: 14746
David Mundell #394
David Mundell

Conservative
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Score: 12
Won: 743
Lost: 803
Lisa Nandy #395
Lisa Nandy

Labour
Wigan
Score: 12
Won: 14379
Lost: 13604
Gavin Newlands #396
Gavin Newlands

Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
Score: 12
Won: 879
Lost: 982
Sarah Newton #397
Sarah Newton

Conservative
Truro and Falmouth
Score: 12
Won: 12713
Lost: 14794
Chi Onwurah #398
Chi Onwurah

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Score: 12
Won: 10954
Lost: 10598
Kate Osamor #399
Kate Osamor

Labour/Co-operative
Edmonton
Score: 12
Won: 11720
Lost: 10604
Kirsten Oswald #400
Kirsten Oswald

Scottish National Party
East Renfrewshire
Score: 12
Won: 10982
Lost: 10557
Priti Patel #401
Priti Patel

Conservative
Witham
Score: 12
Won: 13810
Lost: 15554
Teresa Pearce #402
Teresa Pearce

Labour
Erith and Thamesmead
Score: 12
Won: 11519
Lost: 10439
Mike Penning #403
Mike Penning

Conservative
Hemel Hempstead
Score: 12
Won: 781
Lost: 728
Andrew Percy #404
Andrew Percy

Conservative
Brigg and Goole
Score: 12
Won: 753
Lost: 756
Toby Perkins #405
Toby Perkins

Labour
Chesterfield
Score: 12
Won: 801
Lost: 888
Eric Pickles #406
Eric Pickles

Conservative
Brentwood and Ongar
Score: 12
Won: 734
Lost: 861
Christina Rees #407
Christina Rees

Labour
Neath
Score: 12
Won: 10975
Lost: 10653
Jonathan Reynolds #408
Jonathan Reynolds

Labour/Co-operative
Stalybridge and Hyde
Score: 12
Won: 914
Lost: 942
Marie Rimmer #409
Marie Rimmer

Labour
St Helens South and Whiston
Score: 12
Won: 10925
Lost: 10459
Margaret Ritchie #410
Margaret Ritchie

Social Democratic and Labour Party
South Down
Score: 12
Won: 11612
Lost: 10729
Laurence Robertson #411
Laurence Robertson

Conservative
Tewkesbury
Score: 12
Won: 820
Lost: 730
Amber Rudd #412
Amber Rudd

Conservative
Hastings and Rye
Score: 12
Won: 12924
Lost: 15003
Joan Ryan #413
Joan Ryan

Labour
Enfield North
Score: 12
Won: 11218
Lost: 10493
Paul Scully #414
Paul Scully

Conservative
Sutton and Cheam
Score: 12
Won: 751
Lost: 703
Andrew Selous #415
Andrew Selous

Conservative
South West Bedfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 727
Lost: 757
Alec Shelbrooke #416
Alec Shelbrooke

Conservative
Elmet and Rothwell
Score: 12
Won: 730
Lost: 659
Gavin Shuker #417
Gavin Shuker

Labour/Co-operative
Luton South
Score: 12
Won: 799
Lost: 865
Keith Simpson #418
Keith Simpson

Conservative
Broadland
Score: 12
Won: 786
Lost: 835
Angela Smith #419
Angela Smith

Labour
Penistone and Stocksbridge
Score: 12
Won: 10974
Lost: 10475
Jeff Smith #420
Jeff Smith

Labour
Manchester, Withington
Score: 12
Won: 845
Lost: 850
Owen Smith #421
Owen Smith

Labour
Pontypridd
Score: 12
Won: 814
Lost: 871
Karin Smyth #422
Karin Smyth

Labour
Bristol South
Score: 12
Won: 11641
Lost: 10474
Nicholas Soames #423
Nicholas Soames

Conservative
Mid Sussex
Score: 12
Won: 739
Lost: 825
Gary Streeter #424
Gary Streeter

Conservative
South West Devon
Score: 12
Won: 732
Lost: 769
Graham Stringer #425
Graham Stringer

Labour
Blackley and Broughton
Score: 12
Won: 763
Lost: 790
Gisela Stuart #426
Gisela Stuart

Labour
Birmingham, Edgbaston
Score: 12
Won: 12365
Lost: 13426
Julian Sturdy #427
Julian Sturdy

Conservative
York Outer
Score: 12
Won: 770
Lost: 698
Robert Syms #428
Robert Syms

Conservative
Poole
Score: 12
Won: 786
Lost: 712
Emily Thornberry #429
Emily Thornberry

Labour
Islington South and Finsbury
Score: 12
Won: 15043
Lost: 15748
Michael Tomlinson #430
Michael Tomlinson

Conservative
Mid Dorset and North Poole
Score: 12
Won: 781
Lost: 672
David Tredinnick #431
David Tredinnick

Conservative
Bosworth
Score: 12
Won: 803
Lost: 729
Anne-Marie Trevelyan #432
Anne-Marie Trevelyan

Conservative
Berwick-upon-Tweed
Score: 12
Won: 13312
Lost: 15159
Derek Twigg #433
Derek Twigg

Labour
Halton
Score: 12
Won: 767
Lost: 900
Shailesh Vara #434
Shailesh Vara

Conservative
North West Cambridgeshire
Score: 12
Won: 691
Lost: 800
Valerie Vaz #435
Valerie Vaz

Labour
Walsall South
Score: 12
Won: 11994
Lost: 10199
Martin Vickers #436
Martin Vickers

Conservative
Cleethorpes
Score: 12
Won: 814
Lost: 726
Theresa Villiers #437
Theresa Villiers

Conservative
Chipping Barnet
Score: 12
Won: 13280
Lost: 15377
Angela Watkinson #438
Angela Watkinson

Conservative
Hornchurch and Upminster
Score: 12
Won: 12951
Lost: 15065
Catherine West #439
Catherine West

Labour
Hornsey and Wood Green
Score: 12
Won: 11855
Lost: 10166
Helen Whately #440
Helen Whately

Conservative
Faversham and Mid Kent
Score: 12
Won: 13310
Lost: 15207
Philippa Whitford #441
Philippa Whitford

Scottish National Party
Central Ayrshire
Score: 12
Won: 11694
Lost: 10345
Corri Wilson #442
Corri Wilson

Scottish National Party
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
Score: 12
Won: 11052
Lost: 10416
Rosie Winterton #443
Rosie Winterton

Labour
Doncaster Central
Score: 12
Won: 11241
Lost: 10450
Mike Wood #444
Mike Wood

Conservative
Dudley South
Score: 12
Won: 702
Lost: 719
Lucy Allan #445
Lucy Allan

Conservative
Telford
Score: 12
Won: 12966
Lost: 15705
Heidi Allen #446
Heidi Allen

Conservative
South Cambridgeshire
Score: 12
Won: 12966
Lost: 15562
Caroline Ansell #447
Caroline Ansell

Conservative
Eastbourne
Score: 12
Won: 12743
Lost: 15411
Jon Ashworth #448
Jon Ashworth

Labour/Co-operative
Leicester South
Score: 12
Won: 651
Lost: 1031
Victoria Atkins #449
Victoria Atkins

Conservative
Louth and Horncastle
Score: 12
Won: 12508
Lost: 15282
Ian Austin #450
Ian Austin

Labour
Dudley North
Score: 12
Won: 611
Lost: 944
Hilary Benn #451
Hilary Benn

Labour
Leeds Central
Score: 12
Won: 751
Lost: 965
John Bercow #452
John Bercow

Speaker
Buckingham
Score: 12
Won: 754
Lost: 1177
Nicola Blackwood #453
Nicola Blackwood

Conservative
Oxford West and Abingdon
Score: 12
Won: 13139
Lost: 15769
Paul Blomfield #454
Paul Blomfield

Labour
Sheffield Central
Score: 12
Won: 670
Lost: 956
Phil Boswell #455
Phil Boswell

Scottish National Party
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Score: 12
Won: 696
Lost: 1043
Karen Bradley #456
Karen Bradley

Conservative
Staffordshire Moorlands
Score: 12
Won: 12634
Lost: 15615
Ben Bradshaw #457
Ben Bradshaw

Labour
Exeter
Score: 12
Won: 809
Lost: 1116
Kevin Brennan #458
Kevin Brennan

Labour
Cardiff West
Score: 12
Won: 695
Lost: 933
Fiona Bruce #459
Fiona Bruce

Conservative
Congleton
Score: 12
Won: 12429
Lost: 15416
Richard Burgon #460
Richard Burgon

Labour
Leeds East
Score: 12
Won: 778
Lost: 1203
Andy Burnham #461
Andy Burnham

Labour
Leigh
Score: 12
Won: 918
Lost: 1138
Alan Campbell #462
Alan Campbell

Labour
Tynemouth
Score: 12
Won: 684
Lost: 1002
Therese Coffey #463
Therese Coffey

Conservative
Suffolk Coastal
Score: 12
Won: 12081
Lost: 15737
Jeremy Corbyn #464
Jeremy Corbyn

Labour
Islington North
Score: 12
Won: 822
Lost: 1180
Ronnie Cowan #465
Ronnie Cowan

Scottish National Party
Inverclyde
Score: 12
Won: 715
Lost: 980
Neil Coyle #466
Neil Coyle

Labour
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Score: 12
Won: 756
Lost: 973
Tracey Crouch #467
Tracey Crouch

Conservative
Chatham and Aylesford
Score: 12
Won: 12447
Lost: 15657
Jon Cruddas #468
Jon Cruddas

Labour
Dagenham and Rainham
Score: 12
Won: 724
Lost: 897
Alex Cunningham #469
Alex Cunningham

Labour
Stockton North
Score: 12
Won: 641
Lost: 1031
Jim Cunningham #470
Jim Cunningham

Labour
Coventry South
Score: 12
Won: 656
Lost: 936
Simon Danczuk #471
Simon Danczuk

Labour
Rochdale
Score: 12
Won: 665
Lost: 965
Caroline Dinenage #472
Caroline Dinenage

Conservative
Gosport
Score: 12
Won: 12718
Lost: 15899
Martin Docherty #473
Martin Docherty

Scottish National Party
West Dunbartonshire
Score: 12
Won: 666
Lost: 1066
Michelle Donelan #474
Michelle Donelan

Conservative
Chippenham
Score: 12
Won: 12933
Lost: 15461
Nadine Dorries #475
Nadine Dorries

Conservative
Mid Bedfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 12519
Lost: 16163
Stephen Doughty #476
Stephen Doughty

Labour/Co-operative
Cardiff South and Penarth
Score: 12
Won: 754
Lost: 1012
Jackie Doyle-Price #477
Jackie Doyle-Price

Conservative
Thurrock
Score: 12
Won: 12461
Lost: 15411
Flick Drummond #478
Flick Drummond

Conservative
Portsmouth South
Score: 12
Won: 11986
Lost: 15844
Jonathan Edwards #479
Jonathan Edwards

Plaid Cymru
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
Score: 12
Won: 738
Lost: 887
Paul Farrelly #480
Paul Farrelly

Labour
Newcastle-under-Lyme
Score: 12
Won: 628
Lost: 931
Suella Fernandes #481
Suella Fernandes

Conservative
Fareham
Score: 12
Won: 12437
Lost: 15163
Rob Flello #482
Rob Flello

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent South
Score: 12
Won: 735
Lost: 938
Roger Gale #483
Roger Gale

Conservative
North Thanet
Score: 12
Won: 648
Lost: 871
Barry Gardiner #484
Barry Gardiner

Labour
Brent North
Score: 12
Won: 702
Lost: 1163
Helen Grant #485
Helen Grant

Conservative
Maidstone and The Weald
Score: 12
Won: 12246
Lost: 15270
Neil Gray #486
Neil Gray

Scottish National Party
Airdrie and Shotts
Score: 12
Won: 792
Lost: 1109
Justine Greening #487
Justine Greening

Conservative
Putney
Score: 12
Won: 12386
Lost: 15706
Andrew Gwynne #488
Andrew Gwynne

Labour
Denton and Reddish
Score: 12
Won: 631
Lost: 1014
Fabian Hamilton #489
Fabian Hamilton

Labour
Leeds North East
Score: 12
Won: 746
Lost: 951
Harry Harpham #490
Harry Harpham

Labour
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Score: 12
Won: 563
Lost: 786
Stephen Hepburn #491
Stephen Hepburn

Labour
Jarrow
Score: 12
Won: 612
Lost: 1004
Kelvin Hopkins #492
Kelvin Hopkins

Labour
Luton North
Score: 12
Won: 609
Lost: 1005
Stewart Hosie #493
Stewart Hosie

Scottish National Party
Dundee East
Score: 12
Won: 717
Lost: 985
Lindsay Hoyle #494
Lindsay Hoyle

Labour
Chorley
Score: 12
Won: 685
Lost: 921
Huw Irranca-Davies #495
Huw Irranca-Davies

Labour
Ogmore
Score: 12
Won: 848
Lost: 1034
Kevan Jones #496
Kevan Jones

Labour
North Durham
Score: 12
Won: 731
Lost: 906
Mike Kane #497
Mike Kane

Labour
Wythenshawe and Sale East
Score: 12
Won: 640
Lost: 984
Sadiq Khan #498
Sadiq Khan

Labour
Tooting
Score: 12
Won: 831
Lost: 1152
Stephen Kinnock #499
Stephen Kinnock

Labour
Aberavon
Score: 12
Won: 886
Lost: 1125
Pauline Latham #500
Pauline Latham

Conservative
Mid Derbyshire
Score: 12
Won: 12713
Lost: 15234
Ian Lavery #501
Ian Lavery

Labour
Wansbeck
Score: 12
Won: 729
Lost: 932
Charlotte Leslie #502
Charlotte Leslie

Conservative
Bristol North West
Score: 12
Won: 13024
Lost: 16315
Karen Lumley #503
Karen Lumley

Conservative
Redditch
Score: 12
Won: 12245
Lost: 15421
Justin Madders #504
Justin Madders

Labour
Ellesmere Port and Neston
Score: 12
Won: 749
Lost: 954
Khalid Mahmood #505
Khalid Mahmood

Labour
Birmingham, Perry Barr
Score: 12
Won: 734
Lost: 1058
Tania Mathias #506
Tania Mathias

Conservative
Twickenham
Score: 12
Won: 12616
Lost: 15398
Theresa May #507
Theresa May

Conservative
Maidenhead
Score: 12
Won: 11489
Lost: 16740
Steve McCabe #508
Steve McCabe

Labour
Birmingham, Selly Oak
Score: 12
Won: 706
Lost: 967
Callum McCaig #509
Callum McCaig

Scottish National Party
Aberdeen South
Score: 12
Won: 761
Lost: 1198
Stewart McDonald #510
Stewart McDonald

Scottish National Party
Glasgow South
Score: 12
Won: 789
Lost: 1031
Pat McFadden #511
Pat McFadden

Labour
Wolverhampton South East
Score: 12
Won: 668
Lost: 940
Conor McGinn #512
Conor McGinn

Labour
St Helens North
Score: 12
Won: 651
Lost: 943
Anne Milton #513
Anne Milton

Conservative
Guildford
Score: 12
Won: 12200
Lost: 15803
Nicky Morgan #514
Nicky Morgan

Conservative
Loughborough
Score: 12
Won: 12553
Lost: 15433
Wendy Morton #515
Wendy Morton

Conservative
Aldridge-Brownhills
Score: 12
Won: 12212
Lost: 15701
Roger Mullin #516
Roger Mullin

Scottish National Party
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Score: 12
Won: 616
Lost: 951
Ian Murray #517
Ian Murray

Labour
Edinburgh South
Score: 12
Won: 691
Lost: 983
Sheryll Murray #518
Sheryll Murray

Conservative
South East Cornwall
Score: 12
Won: 11945
Lost: 15582
Bob Neill #519
Bob Neill

Conservative
Bromley and Chislehurst
Score: 12
Won: 681
Lost: 817
John Nicolson #520
John Nicolson

Scottish National Party
East Dunbartonshire
Score: 12
Won: 786
Lost: 1069
Caroline Nokes #521
Caroline Nokes

Conservative
Romsey and Southampton North
Score: 12
Won: 12604
Lost: 15650
Brendan OHara #522
Brendan OHara

Scottish National Party
Argyll and Bute
Score: 12
Won: 657
Lost: 1070
Albert Owen #523
Albert Owen

Labour
Ynys M™n
Score: 12
Won: 632
Lost: 944
Steven Paterson #524
Steven Paterson

Scottish National Party
Stirling
Score: 12
Won: 754
Lost: 1168
Matthew Pennycook #525
Matthew Pennycook

Labour
Greenwich and Woolwich
Score: 12
Won: 847
Lost: 1016
Claire Perry #526
Claire Perry

Conservative
Devizes
Score: 12
Won: 12841
Lost: 15607
Rebecca Pow #527
Rebecca Pow

Conservative
Taunton Deane
Score: 12
Won: 12671
Lost: 14981
Victoria Prentis #528
Victoria Prentis

Conservative
Banbury
Score: 12
Won: 11733
Lost: 15540
Steve Reed #529
Steve Reed

Labour/Co-operative
Croydon North
Score: 12
Won: 706
Lost: 888
Mary Robinson #530
Mary Robinson

Conservative
Cheadle
Score: 12
Won: 12262
Lost: 15331
Antoinette Sandbach #531
Antoinette Sandbach

Conservative
Eddisbury
Score: 12
Won: 12135
Lost: 15534
Jim Shannon #532
Jim Shannon

DUP
Strangford
Score: 12
Won: 647
Lost: 968
Barry Sheerman #533
Barry Sheerman

Labour/Co-operative
Huddersfield
Score: 12
Won: 654
Lost: 1044
David Simpson #534
David Simpson

DUP
Upper Bann
Score: 12
Won: 662
Lost: 798
Chloe Smith #535
Chloe Smith

Conservative
Norwich North
Score: 12
Won: 12262
Lost: 16136
Nick Smith #536
Nick Smith

Labour
Blaenau Gwent
Score: 12
Won: 675
Lost: 1046
Amanda Solloway #537
Amanda Solloway

Conservative
Derby North
Score: 12
Won: 12213
Lost: 15427
Anna Soubry #538
Anna Soubry

Conservative
Broxtowe
Score: 12
Won: 11926
Lost: 17460
John Spellar #539
John Spellar

Labour
Warley
Score: 12
Won: 630
Lost: 982
Caroline Spelman #540
Caroline Spelman

Conservative
Meriden
Score: 12
Won: 12305
Lost: 15400
Keir Starmer #541
Keir Starmer

Labour
Holborn and St Pancras
Score: 12
Won: 930
Lost: 1195
Wes Streeting #542
Wes Streeting

Labour
Ilford North
Score: 12
Won: 877
Lost: 1143
Gareth Thomas #543
Gareth Thomas

Labour/Co-operative
Harrow West
Score: 12
Won: 689
Lost: 887
Owen Thompson #544
Owen Thompson

Scottish National Party
Midlothian
Score: 12
Won: 739
Lost: 1016
Maggie Throup #545
Maggie Throup

Conservative
Erewash
Score: 12
Won: 11754
Lost: 15973
Kelly Tolhurst #546
Kelly Tolhurst

Conservative
Rochester and Strood
Score: 12
Won: 12706
Lost: 15474
Jon Trickett #547
Jon Trickett

Labour
Hemsworth
Score: 12
Won: 680
Lost: 1040
Elizabeth Truss #548
Elizabeth Truss

Conservative
South West Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 13006
Lost: 15821
Karl Turner #549
Karl Turner

Labour
Kingston upon Hull East
Score: 12
Won: 645
Lost: 894
Stephen Twigg #550
Stephen Twigg

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, West Derby
Score: 12
Won: 747
Lost: 894
Chuka Umunna #551
Chuka Umunna

Labour
Streatham
Score: 12
Won: 879
Lost: 1182
Heather Wheeler #552
Heather Wheeler

Conservative
South Derbyshire
Score: 12
Won: 11732
Lost: 15754
Phil Wilson #553
Phil Wilson

Labour
Sedgefield
Score: 12
Won: 619
Lost: 937
Sammy Wilson #554
Sammy Wilson

DUP
East Antrim
Score: 12
Won: 629
Lost: 827
Pete Wishart #555
Pete Wishart

Scottish National Party
Perth and North Perthshire
Score: 12
Won: 685
Lost: 1098
Sarah Wollaston #556
Sarah Wollaston

Conservative
Totnes
Score: 12
Won: 12283
Lost: 15453
John Woodcock #557
John Woodcock

Labour/Co-operative
Barrow and Furness
Score: 12
Won: 715
Lost: 846
Iain Wright #558
Iain Wright

Labour
Hartlepool
Score: 12
Won: 621
Lost: 1015
Graham Allen #559
Graham Allen

Labour
Nottingham North
Score: 12
Won: 531
Lost: 1005
Richard Arkless #560
Richard Arkless

Scottish National Party
Dumfries and Galloway
Score: 12
Won: 551
Lost: 1245
Adrian Bailey #561
Adrian Bailey

Labour/Co-operative
West Bromwich West
Score: 12
Won: 517
Lost: 1117
Kevin Barron #562
Kevin Barron

Labour
Rother Valley
Score: 12
Won: 542
Lost: 1014
Clive Betts #563
Clive Betts

Labour
Sheffield South East
Score: 12
Won: 560
Lost: 1083
Tom Blenkinsop #564
Tom Blenkinsop

Labour
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Score: 12
Won: 614
Lost: 1119
Tom Brake #565
Tom Brake

Liberal Democrat
Carshalton and Wallington
Score: 12
Won: 591
Lost: 1134
Alan Brown #566
Alan Brown

Scottish National Party
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
Score: 12
Won: 639
Lost: 1103
Nick Brown #567
Nick Brown

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne East
Score: 12
Won: 538
Lost: 1054
Chris Bryant #568
Chris Bryant

Labour
Rhondda
Score: 12
Won: 631
Lost: 1209
Richard Burden #569
Richard Burden

Labour
Birmingham, Northfield
Score: 12
Won: 448
Lost: 1004
Douglas Chapman #570
Douglas Chapman

Scottish National Party
Dunfermline and West Fife
Score: 12
Won: 550
Lost: 1144
Vernon Coaker #571
Vernon Coaker

Labour
Gedling
Score: 12
Won: 583
Lost: 1020
David Crausby #572
David Crausby

Labour
Bolton North East
Score: 12
Won: 577
Lost: 981
John Cryer #573
John Cryer

Labour
Leyton and Wanstead
Score: 12
Won: 527
Lost: 1069
Nicholas Dakin #574
Nicholas Dakin

Labour
Scunthorpe
Score: 12
Won: 523
Lost: 1080
Wayne David #575
Wayne David

Labour
Caerphilly
Score: 12
Won: 496
Lost: 1096
Geraint Davies #576
Geraint Davies

Labour/Co-operative
Swansea West
Score: 12
Won: 498
Lost: 1154
Jim Dowd #577
Jim Dowd

Labour
Lewisham West and Penge
Score: 12
Won: 471
Lost: 1060
Peter Dowd #578
Peter Dowd

Labour
Bootle
Score: 12
Won: 525
Lost: 1143
Mark Durkan #579
Mark Durkan

Social Democratic and Labour Party
Foyle
Score: 12
Won: 533
Lost: 1031
Bill Esterson #580
Bill Esterson

Labour
Sefton Central
Score: 12
Won: 649
Lost: 1100
Tim Farron #581
Tim Farron

Liberal Democrat
Westmorland and Lonsdale
Score: 12
Won: 724
Lost: 1280
Roger Godsiff #582
Roger Godsiff

Labour
Birmingham, Hall Green
Score: 12
Won: 539
Lost: 1123
Peter Grant #583
Peter Grant

Scottish National Party
Glenrothes
Score: 12
Won: 587
Lost: 1089
David Hanson #584
David Hanson

Labour
Delyn
Score: 12
Won: 481
Lost: 1111
John Healey #585
John Healey

Labour
Wentworth and Dearne
Score: 12
Won: 494
Lost: 1186
Mark Hendrick #586
Mark Hendrick

Labour/Co-operative
Preston
Score: 12
Won: 570
Lost: 1097
Drew Hendry #587
Drew Hendry

Scottish National Party
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Score: 12
Won: 561
Lost: 1076
Imran Hussain #588
Imran Hussain

Labour
Bradford East
Score: 12
Won: 499
Lost: 1189
Gerald Jones #589
Gerald Jones

Labour
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Score: 12
Won: 539
Lost: 1055
Calum Kerr #590
Calum Kerr

Scottish National Party
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Score: 12
Won: 617
Lost: 1046
Norman Lamb #591
Norman Lamb

Liberal Democrat
North Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 596
Lost: 1043
David Lammy #592
David Lammy

Labour
Tottenham
Score: 12
Won: 596
Lost: 1284
Clive Lewis #593
Clive Lewis

Labour
Norwich South
Score: 12
Won: 701
Lost: 1320
Ivan Lewis #594
Ivan Lewis

Labour
Bury South
Score: 12
Won: 569
Lost: 965
Ian Lucas #595
Ian Lucas

Labour
Wrexham
Score: 12
Won: 457
Lost: 1045
Rob Marris #596
Rob Marris

Labour
Wolverhampton South West
Score: 12
Won: 461
Lost: 955
Andy McDonald #597
Andy McDonald

Labour
Middlesbrough
Score: 12
Won: 551
Lost: 1033
Alasdair McDonnell #598
Alasdair McDonnell

Social Democratic and Labour Party
Belfast South
Score: 12
Won: 534
Lost: 972
John Martin McDonnell #599
John Martin McDonnell

Labour
Hayes and Harlington
Score: 12
Won: 657
Lost: 1146
Anne McLaughlin #600
Anne McLaughlin

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North East
Score: 12
Won: 512
Lost: 1202
Alan Meale #601
Alan Meale

Labour
Mansfield
Score: 12
Won: 537
Lost: 1170
Ian Mearns #602
Ian Mearns

Labour
Gateshead
Score: 12
Won: 484
Lost: 1089
Paul Monaghan #603
Paul Monaghan

Scottish National Party
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Score: 12
Won: 556
Lost: 1166
Greg Mulholland #604
Greg Mulholland

Liberal Democrat
Leeds North West
Score: 12
Won: 560
Lost: 1175
Steve Pound #605
Steve Pound

Labour
Ealing North
Score: 12
Won: 558
Lost: 1037
Geoffrey Robinson #606
Geoffrey Robinson

Labour
Coventry North West
Score: 12
Won: 492
Lost: 1156
Stephen Philip Rotheram #607
Stephen Philip Rotheram

Labour
Liverpool, Walton
Score: 12
Won: 465
Lost: 1095
Virendra Sharma #608
Virendra Sharma

Labour
Ealing, Southall
Score: 12
Won: 488
Lost: 1117
Dennis Skinner #609
Dennis Skinner

Labour
Bolsover
Score: 12
Won: 544
Lost: 1148
Andrew Slaughter #610
Andrew Slaughter

Labour
Hammersmith
Score: 12
Won: 517
Lost: 1085
Andrew Smith #611
Andrew Smith

Labour
Oxford East
Score: 12
Won: 504
Lost: 1170
Mark Tami #612
Mark Tami

Labour
Alyn and Deeside
Score: 12
Won: 471
Lost: 1045
Nick Thomas-Symonds #613
Nick Thomas-Symonds

Labour
Torfaen
Score: 12
Won: 577
Lost: 1006
Michael Weir #614
Michael Weir

Scottish National Party
Angus
Score: 12
Won: 492
Lost: 1128
Alan Whitehead #615
Alan Whitehead

Labour
Southampton, Test
Score: 12
Won: 564
Lost: 1025
Mark Williams #616
Mark Williams

Liberal Democrat
Ceredigion
Score: 12
Won: 569
Lost: 1096
Daniel Zeichner #617
Daniel Zeichner

Labour
Cambridge
Score: 12
Won: 546
Lost: 1157
David Anderson #618
David Anderson

Labour
Blaydon
Score: 12
Won: 480
Lost: 1172
Ian Blackford #619
Ian Blackford

Scottish National Party
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
Score: 12
Won: 502
Lost: 1222
Mickey Brady #620
Mickey Brady

Sinn Fein
Newry and Armagh
Score: 12
Won: 424
Lost: 1374
Liam Byrne #621
Liam Byrne

Labour
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
Score: 12
Won: 466
Lost: 1285
Ronnie Campbell #622
Ronnie Campbell

Labour
Blyth Valley
Score: 12
Won: 417
Lost: 1187
Alistair Carmichael #623
Alistair Carmichael

Liberal Democrat
Orkney and Shetland
Score: 12
Won: 487
Lost: 1183
Martyn Day #624
Martyn Day

Scottish National Party
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
Score: 12
Won: 507
Lost: 1246
Jack Dromey #625
Jack Dromey

Labour
Birmingham, Erdington
Score: 12
Won: 477
Lost: 1355
Paul Flynn #626
Paul Flynn

Labour
Newport West
Score: 12
Won: 483
Lost: 1197
Mike Gapes #627
Mike Gapes

Labour/Co-operative
Ilford South
Score: 12
Won: 368
Lost: 1369
Patrick Grady #628
Patrick Grady

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North
Score: 12
Won: 390
Lost: 1312
George Howarth #629
George Howarth

Labour
Knowsley
Score: 12
Won: 433
Lost: 1233
Gerald Kaufman #630
Gerald Kaufman

Labour
Manchester, Gorton
Score: 12
Won: 418
Lost: 1025
George Kerevan #631
George Kerevan

Scottish National Party
East Lothian
Score: 12
Won: 391
Lost: 1309
Chris Law #632
Chris Law

Scottish National Party
Dundee West
Score: 12
Won: 401
Lost: 1434
Gordon Marsden #633
Gordon Marsden

Labour
Blackpool South
Score: 12
Won: 419
Lost: 1111
Paul Maskey #634
Paul Maskey

Sinn Fein
Belfast West
Score: 12
Won: 398
Lost: 1376
Michael Meacher #635
Michael Meacher

Labour
Oldham West and Royton
Score: 12
Won: 325
Lost: 954
Grahame Morris #636
Grahame Morris

Labour
Easington
Score: 12
Won: 394
Lost: 1133
Angus Robertson #637
Angus Robertson

Scottish National Party
Moray
Score: 12
Won: 445
Lost: 1272
Alex Salmond #638
Alex Salmond

Scottish National Party
Gordon
Score: 12
Won: 504
Lost: 1323
Tommy Sheppard #639
Tommy Sheppard

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh East
Score: 12
Won: 358
Lost: 1330
Chris Stephens #640
Chris Stephens

Scottish National Party
Glasgow South West
Score: 12
Won: 431
Lost: 1322
Stephen Timms #641
Stephen Timms

Labour
East Ham
Score: 12
Won: 458
Lost: 1163
Keith Vaz #642
Keith Vaz

Labour
Leicester East
Score: 12
Won: 393
Lost: 1359
Tom Watson #643
Tom Watson

Labour
West Bromwich East
Score: 12
Won: 479
Lost: 1380
Hywel Williams #644
Hywel Williams

Plaid Cymru
Arfon
Score: 12
Won: 385
Lost: 1181
David Winnick #645
David Winnick

Labour
Walsall North
Score: 12
Won: 374
Lost: 1244
Pat Doherty #646
Pat Doherty

Sinn Fein
West Tyrone
Score: 12
Won: 325
Lost: 1397
John McNally #647
John McNally

Scottish National Party
Falkirk
Score: 12
Won: 349
Lost: 1334
Francie Molloy #648
Francie Molloy

Sinn Fein
Mid Ulster
Score: 12
Won: 362
Lost: 1392
If you are a sitting Member of Parliament and you would like your photograph on www.sexymp.co.uk to be changed or updated, for any reason, please email: mp@sexymp.co.uk. Sexymp.co.uk does not own any of photographs of Members of Parliament on this website. If you find any content on www.sexymp.co.uk that you think might constitute a breach of copyright, we would like to know - please email info@sexymp.co.uk and we will rectify the breach if one exists.

sexymp.co.uk