SexyMp - The most popular banned website in Parliament.

New! SexyMP on Facebook




In addition to my wanting to create a fun and memorable tool to help the British public get to know their Members of Parliament, I thought it would be an interesting opportunity to hold the first ever parliamentary beauty contest and find out once and for all which MPs and Parties have the most sex-appeal. Although I fully expect this to offend some people, this was never my intention and I hope you will see the funny side.

Enjoy, Francis Boulle

 

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

 

Which MP would you rather have sex with?
Choose one.

www.sexymp.co.uk
Rachael Maskell
 
Meg Hilliermp/
Rachael Maskell   Meg Hillier
Labour/Co-operative   Labour/Co-operative
York Central   Hackney South and Shoreditch


 
As seen in

Results: Female
Started on the 7th of July 2015

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

Female
Sexiest
Parties
by Wins

#1 Labour
878,878
#2 Conservative
656,090
#3 Scottish National Party
182,213
#4 Labour/Co-operative
100,590
#5 Plaid Cymru
14,312
#6 Green
11,301
#7 Independent
8,800
#8 Social Democratic and Labour Party
8,579

Female
Sexiest
Parties
by Size

#1 Green
15.90%
#2 Conservative
15.20%
#3 Independent
14.95%
#4 Labour/Co-operative
14.46%
#5 Scottish National Party
12.83%
#6 Labour
12.29%
#7 Social Democratic and Labour Party
7.38%
#8 Plaid Cymru
7.00%

SexyMP on Facebook







Top 10 - Female

Bridget Phillipson
#1
Bridget Phillipson
Labour
Houghton and Sunderland South
Score: 356
Won: 15981
Lost: 8080
Caroline Flint
#2
Caroline Flint
Labour
Don Valley
Score: 400
Won: 10144
Lost: 8642
Vicky Foxcroft
#3
Vicky Foxcroft
Labour
Lewisham, Deptford
Score: 373
Won: 10362
Lost: 8684
Rachel Reeves
#4
Rachel Reeves
Labour
Leeds West
Score: 309
Won: 15034
Lost: 8671
Gloria De Piero
#5
Gloria De Piero
Labour
Ashfield
Score: 355
Won: 10312
Lost: 8482
Jenny Chapman
#6
Jenny Chapman
Labour
Darlington
Score: 347
Won: 9618
Lost: 7917
Lisa Nandy
#7
Lisa Nandy
Labour
Wigan
Score: 361
Won: 10901
Lost: 10890
Stella Creasy
#8
Stella Creasy
Labour/Co-operative
Walthamstow
Score: 357
Won: 11439
Lost: 11246
Melanie Onn
#9
Melanie Onn
Labour
Great Grimsby
Score: 322
Won: 10013
Lost: 8199
Paula Sherriff
#10
Paula Sherriff
Labour
Dewsbury
Score: 319
Won: 9710
Lost: 8062

Hannah Bardell #11
Hannah Bardell

Scottish National Party
Livingston
Score: 311
Won: 10272
Lost: 8179
Jess Phillips #12
Jess Phillips

Labour
Birmingham, Yardley
Score: 288
Won: 12184
Lost: 8340
Caroline Nokes #13
Caroline Nokes

Conservative
Romsey and Southampton North
Score: 382
Won: 9686
Lost: 12052
Emma Lewell-Buck #14
Emma Lewell-Buck

Labour
South Shields
Score: 275
Won: 14329
Lost: 8980
Angela Rayner #15
Angela Rayner

Labour
Ashton-under-Lyne
Score: 307
Won: 10430
Lost: 8542
Claire Perry #16
Claire Perry

Conservative
Devizes
Score: 366
Won: 9894
Lost: 11797
Sue Hayman #17
Sue Hayman

Labour
Workington
Score: 299
Won: 9670
Lost: 7916
Naseem Shah #18
Naseem Shah

Labour
Bradford West
Score: 297
Won: 10229
Lost: 8687
Nicola Blackwood #19
Nicola Blackwood

Conservative
Oxford West and Abingdon
Score: 352
Won: 9965
Lost: 12088
Suella Fernandes #20
Suella Fernandes

Conservative
Fareham
Score: 354
Won: 9474
Lost: 11651
Debbie Abrahams #21
Debbie Abrahams

Labour
Oldham East and Saddleworth
Score: 251
Won: 14565
Lost: 8593
Anne Marie Morris #22
Anne Marie Morris

Conservative
Newton Abbot
Score: 326
Won: 10282
Lost: 11114
Seema Kennedy #23
Seema Kennedy

Conservative
South Ribble
Score: 335
Won: 9994
Lost: 11659
Maria Miller #24
Maria Miller

Conservative
Basingstoke
Score: 330
Won: 9982
Lost: 11387
Tania Mathias #25
Tania Mathias

Conservative
Twickenham
Score: 332
Won: 9893
Lost: 11623
Sarah Champion #26
Sarah Champion

Labour
Rotherham
Score: 286
Won: 10801
Lost: 9456
Nadine Dorries #27
Nadine Dorries

Conservative
Mid Bedfordshire
Score: 352
Won: 9360
Lost: 12313
Caroline Ansell #28
Caroline Ansell

Conservative
Eastbourne
Score: 333
Won: 9741
Lost: 11726
Victoria Atkins #29
Victoria Atkins

Conservative
Louth and Horncastle
Score: 329
Won: 9708
Lost: 11503
Karen Bradley #30
Karen Bradley

Conservative
Staffordshire Moorlands
Score: 324
Won: 9872
Lost: 11810
Helen Hayes #31
Helen Hayes

Labour
Dulwich and West Norwood
Score: 265
Won: 9625
Lost: 7735
Amanda Milling #32
Amanda Milling

Conservative
Cannock Chase
Score: 309
Won: 10087
Lost: 11300
Heidi Allen #33
Heidi Allen

Conservative
South Cambridgeshire
Score: 311
Won: 10167
Lost: 11629
Mims Davies #34
Mims Davies

Conservative
Eastleigh
Score: 309
Won: 10442
Lost: 11785
Julie Elliott #35
Julie Elliott

Labour
Sunderland Central
Score: 240
Won: 13915
Lost: 9162
Harriet Harman #36
Harriet Harman

Labour
Camberwell and Peckham
Score: 283
Won: 8708
Lost: 8256
Lucy Powell #37
Lucy Powell

Labour/Co-operative
Manchester Central
Score: 263
Won: 10165
Lost: 8265
Rebecca Long-Bailey #38
Rebecca Long-Bailey

Labour
Salford and Eccles
Score: 266
Won: 10320
Lost: 8718
Priti Patel #39
Priti Patel

Conservative
Witham
Score: 305
Won: 10588
Lost: 11862
Cat Smith #40
Cat Smith

Labour
Lancaster and Fleetwood
Score: 268
Won: 9568
Lost: 8238
Theresa Villiers #41
Theresa Villiers

Conservative
Chipping Barnet
Score: 312
Won: 9960
Lost: 11665
Andrea Jenkyns #42
Andrea Jenkyns

Conservative
Morley and Outwood
Score: 300
Won: 10437
Lost: 11660
Chloe Smith #43
Chloe Smith

Conservative
Norwich North
Score: 324
Won: 9530
Lost: 12279
Rebecca Harris #44
Rebecca Harris

Conservative
Castle Point
Score: 303
Won: 10299
Lost: 11860
Dawn Butler #45
Dawn Butler

Labour
Brent Central
Score: 269
Won: 9063
Lost: 8297
Lucy Frazer #46
Lucy Frazer

Conservative
South East Cambridgeshire
Score: 295
Won: 10664
Lost: 11854
Natalie McGarry #47
Natalie McGarry

Scottish National Party
Glasgow East
Score: 261
Won: 9777
Lost: 8474
Jessica Morden #48
Jessica Morden

Labour
Newport East
Score: 283
Won: 10877
Lost: 11090
Kerry McCarthy #49
Kerry McCarthy

Labour
Bristol East
Score: 238
Won: 12546
Lost: 8973
Luciana Berger #50
Luciana Berger

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, Wavertree
Score: 253
Won: 10799
Lost: 9038
Diana R. Johnson #51
Diana R. Johnson

Labour
Kingston upon Hull North
Score: 239
Won: 12966
Lost: 9492
Elizabeth Truss #52
Elizabeth Truss

Conservative
South West Norfolk
Score: 302
Won: 10131
Lost: 11985
Catherine West #53
Catherine West

Labour
Hornsey and Wood Green
Score: 257
Won: 9056
Lost: 8022
Maria Caulfield #54
Maria Caulfield

Conservative
Lewes
Score: 291
Won: 10060
Lost: 11675
Meg Hillier #55
Meg Hillier

Labour/Co-operative
Hackney South and Shoreditch
Score: 230
Won: 13815
Lost: 9697
Alison McGovern #56
Alison McGovern

Labour
Wirral South
Score: 214
Won: 14255
Lost: 8541
Anna Turley #57
Anna Turley

Labour/Co-operative
Redcar
Score: 218
Won: 14249
Lost: 8995
Penny Mordaunt #58
Penny Mordaunt

Conservative
Portsmouth North
Score: 283
Won: 10418
Lost: 11673
Lisa Cameron #59
Lisa Cameron

Scottish National Party
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Score: 260
Won: 8718
Lost: 8406
Judith Cummins #60
Judith Cummins

Labour
Bradford South
Score: 241
Won: 9467
Lost: 7782
Charlotte Leslie #61
Charlotte Leslie

Conservative
Bristol North West
Score: 296
Won: 9950
Lost: 12300
Catherine McKinnell #62
Catherine McKinnell

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne North
Score: 252
Won: 10258
Lost: 9287
Eilidh Whiteford #63
Eilidh Whiteford

Scottish National Party
Banff and Buchan
Score: 192
Won: 16266
Lost: 7395
Louise Haigh #64
Louise Haigh

Labour
Sheffield, Heeley
Score: 240
Won: 9675
Lost: 8110
Helen Grant #65
Helen Grant

Conservative
Maidstone and The Weald
Score: 294
Won: 9395
Lost: 11818
Amber Rudd #66
Amber Rudd

Conservative
Hastings and Rye
Score: 277
Won: 10117
Lost: 11514
Roberta Blackman-Woods #67
Roberta Blackman-Woods

Labour
City of Durham
Score: 242
Won: 8947
Lost: 7863
Rupa Huq #68
Rupa Huq

Labour
Ealing Central and Acton
Score: 247
Won: 9001
Lost: 8224
Emily Thornberry #69
Emily Thornberry

Labour
Islington South and Finsbury
Score: 267
Won: 11298
Lost: 12074
Michelle Donelan #70
Michelle Donelan

Conservative
Chippenham
Score: 276
Won: 9977
Lost: 11640
Helen Whately #71
Helen Whately

Conservative
Faversham and Mid Kent
Score: 273
Won: 10158
Lost: 11746
Kirsty Blackman #72
Kirsty Blackman

Scottish National Party
Aberdeen North
Score: 236
Won: 9302
Lost: 8189
Nusrat Ghani #73
Nusrat Ghani

Conservative
Wealden
Score: 261
Won: 10487
Lost: 11265
Caroline Lucas #74
Caroline Lucas

Green
Brighton, Pavilion
Score: 250
Won: 11301
Lost: 11152
Deidre Brock #75
Deidre Brock

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh North and Leith
Score: 247
Won: 8686
Lost: 8512
Yvette Cooper #76
Yvette Cooper

Labour
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Score: 243
Won: 8848
Lost: 8413
Nicky Morgan #77
Nicky Morgan

Conservative
Loughborough
Score: 273
Won: 9691
Lost: 11676
Karin Smyth #78
Karin Smyth

Labour
Bristol South
Score: 240
Won: 8692
Lost: 8127
Tracey Crouch #79
Tracey Crouch

Conservative
Chatham and Aylesford
Score: 273
Won: 9690
Lost: 11747
Carol Monaghan #80
Carol Monaghan

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North West
Score: 224
Won: 9965
Lost: 8251
Rebecca Pow #81
Rebecca Pow

Conservative
Taunton Deane
Score: 267
Won: 9771
Lost: 11456
Jo Stevens #82
Jo Stevens

Labour
Cardiff Central
Score: 226
Won: 9604
Lost: 8046
Alison Thewliss #83
Alison Thewliss

Scottish National Party
Glasgow Central
Score: 230
Won: 9434
Lost: 8138
Ruth Cadbury #84
Ruth Cadbury

Labour
Brentford and Isleworth
Score: 212
Won: 13017
Lost: 9572
Caroline Dinenage #85
Caroline Dinenage

Conservative
Gosport
Score: 268
Won: 9945
Lost: 12021
Eleanor Laing #86
Eleanor Laing

Conservative
Epping Forest
Score: 264
Won: 9823
Lost: 11657
Sylvia Hermon #87
Sylvia Hermon

Independent
North Down
Score: 235
Won: 8800
Lost: 8429
Liz McInnes #88
Liz McInnes

Labour
Heywood and Middleton
Score: 232
Won: 8808
Lost: 8267
Philippa Whitford #89
Philippa Whitford

Scottish National Party
Central Ayrshire
Score: 232
Won: 8802
Lost: 8159
Lucy Allan #90
Lucy Allan

Conservative
Telford
Score: 262
Won: 9848
Lost: 11980
Liz Kendall #91
Liz Kendall

Labour
Leicester West
Score: 226
Won: 12935
Lost: 11859
Theresa May #92
Theresa May

Conservative
Maidenhead
Score: 279
Won: 9095
Lost: 12463
Tulip Siddiq #93
Tulip Siddiq

Labour
Hampstead and Kilburn
Score: 215
Won: 10217
Lost: 8519
Harriett Baldwin #94
Harriett Baldwin

Conservative
West Worcestershire
Score: 251
Won: 9612
Lost: 11364
Justine Greening #95
Justine Greening

Conservative
Putney
Score: 258
Won: 9558
Lost: 11965
Sarah Newton #96
Sarah Newton

Conservative
Truro and Falmouth
Score: 248
Won: 9782
Lost: 11410
Caroline Spelman #97
Caroline Spelman

Conservative
Meriden
Score: 255
Won: 9507
Lost: 11841
Angela Crawley #98
Angela Crawley

Scottish National Party
Lanark and Hamilton East
Score: 214
Won: 9067
Lost: 8230
Thangam Debbonaire #99
Thangam Debbonaire

Labour
Bristol West
Score: 189
Won: 13667
Lost: 9432
Michelle Thomson #100
Michelle Thomson

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh West
Score: 199
Won: 10412
Lost: 8162
Emma Reynolds #101
Emma Reynolds

Labour
Wolverhampton North East
Score: 204
Won: 9901
Lost: 8267
Louise Ellman #102
Louise Ellman

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, Riverside
Score: 209
Won: 8868
Lost: 8162
Margot James #103
Margot James

Conservative
Stourbridge
Score: 226
Won: 10332
Lost: 11274
Siobhain McDonagh #104
Siobhain McDonagh

Labour
Mitcham and Morden
Score: 178
Won: 13884
Lost: 8976
Anne Main #105
Anne Main

Conservative
St Albans
Score: 227
Won: 10080
Lost: 11549
Heidi Alexander #106
Heidi Alexander

Labour
Lewisham East
Score: 168
Won: 14734
Lost: 9005
Holly Lynch #107
Holly Lynch

Labour
Halifax
Score: 208
Won: 8643
Lost: 8574
Ruth Smeeth #108
Ruth Smeeth

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent North
Score: 193
Won: 9276
Lost: 8016
Victoria Borwick #109
Victoria Borwick

Conservative
Kensington
Score: 220
Won: 10061
Lost: 11411
Margaret Ferrier #110
Margaret Ferrier

Scottish National Party
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
Score: 194
Won: 9043
Lost: 8154
Kelly Tolhurst #111
Kelly Tolhurst

Conservative
Rochester and Strood
Score: 226
Won: 9824
Lost: 11854
Rosie Winterton #112
Rosie Winterton

Labour
Doncaster Central
Score: 202
Won: 8442
Lost: 8351
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh #113
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh

Scottish National Party
Ochil and South Perthshire
Score: 188
Won: 9764
Lost: 8467
Mary Glindon #114
Mary Glindon

Labour
North Tyneside
Score: 195
Won: 8595
Lost: 8020
Rachael Maskell #115
Rachael Maskell

Labour/Co-operative
York Central
Score: 170
Won: 13569
Lost: 9451
Karen Lumley #116
Karen Lumley

Conservative
Redditch
Score: 222
Won: 9477
Lost: 11874
Teresa Pearce #117
Teresa Pearce

Labour
Erith and Thamesmead
Score: 191
Won: 8623
Lost: 8247
Yasmin Qureshi #118
Yasmin Qureshi

Labour
Bolton South East
Score: 177
Won: 9420
Lost: 8040
Natascha Engel #119
Natascha Engel

Labour
North East Derbyshire
Score: 181
Won: 10816
Lost: 10553
Kate Osamor #120
Kate Osamor

Labour/Co-operative
Edmonton
Score: 179
Won: 8730
Lost: 8217
Angela Eagle #121
Angela Eagle

Labour
Wallasey
Score: 170
Won: 9104
Lost: 7994
Valerie Vaz #122
Valerie Vaz

Labour
Walsall South
Score: 167
Won: 9041
Lost: 7861
Mary Creagh #123
Mary Creagh

Labour
Wakefield
Score: 167
Won: 9071
Lost: 8077
Sharon Hodgson #124
Sharon Hodgson

Labour
Washington and Sunderland West
Score: 170
Won: 8867
Lost: 8306
Seema Malhotra #125
Seema Malhotra

Labour/Co-operative
Feltham and Heston
Score: 167
Won: 8956
Lost: 7968
Angela Smith #126
Angela Smith

Labour
Penistone and Stocksbridge
Score: 174
Won: 8376
Lost: 8223
Kirsten Oswald #127
Kirsten Oswald

Scottish National Party
East Renfrewshire
Score: 174
Won: 8220
Lost: 8342
Mhairi Black #128
Mhairi Black

Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
Score: 171
Won: 8205
Lost: 8536
Lyn Brown #129
Lyn Brown

Labour
West Ham
Score: 164
Won: 8806
Lost: 8332
Kate Hollern #130
Kate Hollern

Labour
Blackburn
Score: 154
Won: 12321
Lost: 10220
Corri Wilson #131
Corri Wilson

Scottish National Party
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
Score: 168
Won: 8360
Lost: 8278
Jackie Doyle-Price #132
Jackie Doyle-Price

Conservative
Thurrock
Score: 182
Won: 9657
Lost: 11897
Helen Goodman #133
Helen Goodman

Labour
Bishop Auckland
Score: 165
Won: 8379
Lost: 8448
Kate Green #134
Kate Green

Labour
Stretford and Urmston
Score: 153
Won: 8982
Lost: 8067
Maria Eagle #135
Maria Eagle

Labour
Garston and Halewood
Score: 160
Won: 8571
Lost: 8664
Patricia Gibson #136
Patricia Gibson

Scottish National Party
North Ayrshire and Arran
Score: 146
Won: 11297
Lost: 9348
Angela Watkinson #137
Angela Watkinson

Conservative
Hornchurch and Upminster
Score: 169
Won: 10009
Lost: 11641
Julie Cooper #138
Julie Cooper

Labour
Burnley
Score: 143
Won: 9156
Lost: 8017
Joan Ryan #139
Joan Ryan

Labour
Enfield North
Score: 151
Won: 8366
Lost: 8307
Jo Churchill #140
Jo Churchill

Conservative
Bury St Edmunds
Score: 152
Won: 10378
Lost: 11212
Rushanara Ali #141
Rushanara Ali

Labour
Bethnal Green and Bow
Score: 133
Won: 9167
Lost: 7909
Fiona Bruce #142
Fiona Bruce

Conservative
Congleton
Score: 158
Won: 9523
Lost: 11892
Mary Robinson #143
Mary Robinson

Conservative
Cheadle
Score: 159
Won: 9378
Lost: 11907
Liz Saville-Roberts #144
Liz Saville-Roberts

Plaid Cymru
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
Score: 110
Won: 14312
Lost: 8936
Pat Glass #145
Pat Glass

Labour
North West Durham
Score: 133
Won: 8588
Lost: 8540
Pauline Latham #146
Pauline Latham

Conservative
Mid Derbyshire
Score: 141
Won: 9709
Lost: 11759
Andrea Leadsom #147
Andrea Leadsom

Conservative
South Northamptonshire
Score: 140
Won: 9867
Lost: 11551
Jo Cox #148
Jo Cox

Labour
Batley and Spen
Score: 123
Won: 8406
Lost: 7887
Margaret Hodge #149
Margaret Hodge

Labour
Barking
Score: 129
Won: 8324
Lost: 8608
Sarah Wollaston #150
Sarah Wollaston

Conservative
Totnes
Score: 136
Won: 9569
Lost: 11652
Colleen Fletcher #151
Colleen Fletcher

Labour
Coventry North East
Score: 120
Won: 8393
Lost: 8289
Amanda Solloway #152
Amanda Solloway

Conservative
Derby North
Score: 137
Won: 9319
Lost: 11887
Flick Drummond #153
Flick Drummond

Conservative
Portsmouth South
Score: 137
Won: 9310
Lost: 12196
Helen Jones #154
Helen Jones

Labour
Warrington North
Score: 116
Won: 8579
Lost: 8198
Diane Abbott #155
Diane Abbott

Labour
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Score: 122
Won: 7938
Lost: 8867
Margaret Ritchie #156
Margaret Ritchie

Social Democratic and Labour Party
South Down
Score: 116
Won: 8579
Lost: 8526
Carolyn Harris #157
Carolyn Harris

Labour
Swansea East
Score: 120
Won: 8011
Lost: 8880
Fiona Mactaggart #158
Fiona Mactaggart

Labour
Slough
Score: 118
Won: 8240
Lost: 8675
Anna Soubry #159
Anna Soubry

Conservative
Broxtowe
Score: 144
Won: 8965
Lost: 13853
Joanna Cherry #160
Joanna Cherry

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh South West
Score: 111
Won: 8452
Lost: 8342
Chi Onwurah #161
Chi Onwurah

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Score: 110
Won: 8179
Lost: 8430
Shabana Mahmood #162
Shabana Mahmood

Labour
Birmingham, Ladywood
Score: 106
Won: 8328
Lost: 8518
Anne-Marie Trevelyan #163
Anne-Marie Trevelyan

Conservative
Berwick-upon-Tweed
Score: 111
Won: 10034
Lost: 11576
Maggie Throup #164
Maggie Throup

Conservative
Erewash
Score: 118
Won: 9091
Lost: 12434
Madeleine Moon #165
Madeleine Moon

Labour
Bridgend
Score: 94
Won: 8605
Lost: 8399
Kate Hoey #166
Kate Hoey

Labour
Vauxhall
Score: 95
Won: 10107
Lost: 11884
Heather Wheeler #167
Heather Wheeler

Conservative
South Derbyshire
Score: 103
Won: 9003
Lost: 12206
Ann Clwyd #168
Ann Clwyd

Labour
Cynon Valley
Score: 90
Won: 8090
Lost: 8741
Sheryll Murray #169
Sheryll Murray

Conservative
South East Cornwall
Score: 102
Won: 8922
Lost: 12124
Victoria Prentis #170
Victoria Prentis

Conservative
Banbury
Score: 95
Won: 9060
Lost: 11942
Antoinette Sandbach #171
Antoinette Sandbach

Conservative
Eddisbury
Score: 92
Won: 9361
Lost: 11821
Therese Coffey #172
Therese Coffey

Conservative
Suffolk Coastal
Score: 93
Won: 9273
Lost: 12285
Cheryl Gillan #173
Cheryl Gillan

Conservative
Chesham and Amersham
Score: 82
Won: 10024
Lost: 11673
Karen Buck #174
Karen Buck

Labour
Westminster North
Score: 79
Won: 7857
Lost: 9014
Marion Fellows #175
Marion Fellows

Scottish National Party
Motherwell and Wishaw
Score: 75
Won: 8171
Lost: 8997
Margaret Greenwood #176
Margaret Greenwood

Labour
Wirral West
Score: 74
Won: 8057
Lost: 8444
Marie Rimmer #177
Marie Rimmer

Labour
St Helens South and Whiston
Score: 70
Won: 8267
Lost: 8223
Lilian Greenwood #178
Lilian Greenwood

Labour
Nottingham South
Score: 66
Won: 8062
Lost: 8331
Susan Elan Jones #179
Susan Elan Jones

Labour
Clwyd South
Score: 54
Won: 8492
Lost: 8192
Anne Milton #180
Anne Milton

Conservative
Guildford
Score: 59
Won: 9384
Lost: 12190
Yvonne Fovargue #181
Yvonne Fovargue

Labour
Makerfield
Score: 45
Won: 8234
Lost: 8628
Wendy Morton #182
Wendy Morton

Conservative
Aldridge-Brownhills
Score: 49
Won: 9440
Lost: 12200
Ann Coffey #183
Ann Coffey

Labour
Stockport
Score: 36
Won: 8356
Lost: 8575
Gisela Stuart #184
Gisela Stuart

Labour
Birmingham, Edgbaston
Score: 37
Won: 9038
Lost: 11099
Christina Rees #185
Christina Rees

Labour
Neath
Score: 19
Won: 8265
Lost: 8490
Margaret Beckett #186
Margaret Beckett

Labour
Derby South
Score: 16
Won: 8125
Lost: 9042
Nia Griffith #187
Nia Griffith

Labour
Llanelli
Score: 16
Won: 8060
Lost: 9423
Rosie Cooper #188
Rosie Cooper

Labour
West Lancashire
Score: 0
Won: 8120
Lost: 8380
If you are a sitting Member of Parliament and you would like your photograph on www.sexymp.co.uk to be changed or updated, for any reason, please email: mp@sexymp.co.uk. Sexymp.co.uk does not own any of photographs of Members of Parliament on this website. If you find any content on www.sexymp.co.uk that you think might constitute a breach of copyright, we would like to know - please email info@sexymp.co.uk and we will rectify the breach if one exists.

sexymp.co.uk