SexyMp - The most popular banned website in Parliament.

New! SexyMP on Facebook




In addition to my wanting to create a fun and memorable tool to help the British public get to know their Members of Parliament, I thought it would be an interesting opportunity to hold the first ever parliamentary beauty contest and find out once and for all which MPs and Parties have the most sex-appeal. Although I fully expect this to offend some people, this was never my intention and I hope you will see the funny side.

Enjoy, Francis Boulle

 

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

 

Which MP would you rather have sex with?
Choose one.

www.sexymp.co.uk
Alan Johnson
 
Damian Greenmp/
Alan Johnson   Damian Green
Labour   Conservative
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle   Ashford


 
As seen in

Results: Male
Started on the 7th of July 2015

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

Male
Sexiest
Parties
by Wins

#1
0
#2
0
#3
0
#4
0
#5
0
#6
0
#7
0
#8
0
#9
0
#10
0
#11
0
#12
0

Male
Sexiest
Parties
by Size

#1
nan%
#2
nan%
#3
nan%
#4
nan%
#5
nan%
#6
nan%
#7
nan%
#8
nan%
#9
nan%
#10
nan%
#11
nan%
#12
nan%

SexyMP on Facebook







Top 10 - Male

Richard Benyon
#1
Richard Benyon
Conservative
Newbury
Score: 12
Won: 1480
Lost: 584
Richard Drax
#2
Richard Drax
Conservative
South Dorset
Score: 12
Won: 1669
Lost: 470
Daniel Poulter
#3
Daniel Poulter
Conservative
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Score: 12
Won: 1552
Lost: 486
Adam Afriyie
#4
Adam Afriyie
Conservative
Windsor
Score: 12
Won: 926
Lost: 553
Steven Baker
#5
Steven Baker
Conservative
Wycombe
Score: 12
Won: 901
Lost: 507
Stephen Barclay
#6
Stephen Barclay
Conservative
North East Cambridgeshire
Score: 12
Won: 1045
Lost: 543
Steve Brine
#7
Steve Brine
Conservative
Winchester
Score: 12
Won: 954
Lost: 550
Alun Cairns
#8
Alun Cairns
Conservative
Vale of Glamorgan
Score: 12
Won: 934
Lost: 559
David Cameron
#9
David Cameron
Conservative
Witney
Score: 12
Won: 1042
Lost: 614
James Cartlidge
#10
James Cartlidge
Conservative
South Suffolk
Score: 12
Won: 974
Lost: 544

Alex Chalk #11
Alex Chalk

Conservative
Cheltenham
Score: 12
Won: 984
Lost: 583
Rehman Chishti #12
Rehman Chishti

Conservative
Gillingham and Rainham
Score: 12
Won: 993
Lost: 543
James Cleverly #13
James Cleverly

Conservative
Braintree
Score: 12
Won: 977
Lost: 556
Damian Collins #14
Damian Collins

Conservative
Folkestone and Hythe
Score: 12
Won: 934
Lost: 560
David Davies #15
David Davies

Conservative
Monmouth
Score: 12
Won: 940
Lost: 545
James Davies #16
James Davies

Conservative
Vale of Clwyd
Score: 12
Won: 976
Lost: 564
Philip Dunne #17
Philip Dunne

Conservative
Ludlow
Score: 12
Won: 927
Lost: 542
Tobias Ellwood #18
Tobias Ellwood

Conservative
Bournemouth East
Score: 12
Won: 1029
Lost: 551
Charlie Elphicke #19
Charlie Elphicke

Conservative
Dover
Score: 12
Won: 971
Lost: 536
George Eustice #20
George Eustice

Conservative
Camborne and Redruth
Score: 12
Won: 947
Lost: 529
Richard Fuller #21
Richard Fuller

Conservative
Bedford
Score: 12
Won: 1008
Lost: 560
Marcus Fysh #22
Marcus Fysh

Conservative
Yeovil
Score: 12
Won: 946
Lost: 515
Zac Goldsmith #23
Zac Goldsmith

Conservative
Richmond Park
Score: 12
Won: 1013
Lost: 542
Richard Graham #24
Richard Graham

Conservative
Gloucester
Score: 12
Won: 976
Lost: 547
Chris Green #25
Chris Green

Conservative
Bolton West
Score: 12
Won: 885
Lost: 521
Matthew Hancock #26
Matthew Hancock

Conservative
West Suffolk
Score: 12
Won: 910
Lost: 512
Greg Hands #27
Greg Hands

Conservative
Chelsea and Fulham
Score: 12
Won: 974
Lost: 549
Mark Harper #28
Mark Harper

Conservative
Forest of Dean
Score: 12
Won: 957
Lost: 521
James Heappey #29
James Heappey

Conservative
Wells
Score: 12
Won: 993
Lost: 560
Damian Hinds #30
Damian Hinds

Conservative
East Hampshire
Score: 12
Won: 915
Lost: 535
George Hollingbery #31
George Hollingbery

Conservative
Meon Valley
Score: 12
Won: 983
Lost: 538
Adam Holloway #32
Adam Holloway

Conservative
Gravesham
Score: 12
Won: 969
Lost: 578
Jeremy Hunt #33
Jeremy Hunt

Conservative
South West Surrey
Score: 12
Won: 947
Lost: 555
Nick Hurd #34
Nick Hurd

Conservative
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
Score: 12
Won: 999
Lost: 555
Ranil Jayawardena #35
Ranil Jayawardena

Conservative
North East Hampshire
Score: 12
Won: 944
Lost: 530
Bernard Jenkin #36
Bernard Jenkin

Conservative
Harwich and North Essex
Score: 12
Won: 951
Lost: 533
Robert Jenrick #37
Robert Jenrick

Conservative
Newark
Score: 12
Won: 1028
Lost: 562
Jo Johnson #38
Jo Johnson

Conservative
Orpington
Score: 12
Won: 1113
Lost: 610
Daniel Kawczynski #39
Daniel Kawczynski

Conservative
Shrewsbury and Atcham
Score: 12
Won: 1075
Lost: 582
Mark Lancaster #40
Mark Lancaster

Conservative
Milton Keynes North
Score: 12
Won: 942
Lost: 526
Craig Mackinlay #41
Craig Mackinlay

Conservative
South Thanet
Score: 12
Won: 905
Lost: 543
Scott Mann #42
Scott Mann

Conservative
North Cornwall
Score: 12
Won: 1104
Lost: 575
Johnny Mercer #43
Johnny Mercer

Conservative
Plymouth, Moor View
Score: 12
Won: 1049
Lost: 603
James Morris #44
James Morris

Conservative
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
Score: 12
Won: 1006
Lost: 602
Jesse Norman #45
Jesse Norman

Conservative
Hereford and South Herefordshire
Score: 12
Won: 1358
Lost: 683
Matthew Offord #46
Matthew Offord

Conservative
Hendon
Score: 12
Won: 896
Lost: 522
Owen Paterson #47
Owen Paterson

Conservative
North Shropshire
Score: 12
Won: 1439
Lost: 642
Chris Philp #48
Chris Philp

Conservative
Croydon South
Score: 12
Won: 1067
Lost: 561
Christopher Pincher #49
Christopher Pincher

Conservative
Tamworth
Score: 12
Won: 922
Lost: 534
Tom Pursglove #50
Tom Pursglove

Conservative
Corby
Score: 12
Won: 994
Lost: 574
Dominic Raab #51
Dominic Raab

Conservative
Esher and Walton
Score: 12
Won: 1119
Lost: 595
Jacob Rees-Mogg #52
Jacob Rees-Mogg

Conservative
North East Somerset
Score: 12
Won: 1108
Lost: 629
David Rutley #53
David Rutley

Conservative
Macclesfield
Score: 12
Won: 971
Lost: 556
Grant Shapps #54
Grant Shapps

Conservative
Welwyn Hatfield
Score: 12
Won: 989
Lost: 584
Chris Skidmore #55
Chris Skidmore

Conservative
Kingswood
Score: 12
Won: 1032
Lost: 530
Henry Smith #56
Henry Smith

Conservative
Crawley
Score: 12
Won: 971
Lost: 565
Julian Smith #57
Julian Smith

Conservative
Skipton and Ripon
Score: 12
Won: 927
Lost: 523
Andrew Stephenson #58
Andrew Stephenson

Conservative
Pendle
Score: 12
Won: 967
Lost: 552
Derek Thomas #59
Derek Thomas

Conservative
St Ives
Score: 12
Won: 946
Lost: 540
Ed Vaizey #60
Ed Vaizey

Conservative
Wantage
Score: 12
Won: 1035
Lost: 614
Charles Walker #61
Charles Walker

Conservative
Broxbourne
Score: 12
Won: 935
Lost: 549
Robin Walker #62
Robin Walker

Conservative
Worcester
Score: 12
Won: 1016
Lost: 587
James Wharton #63
James Wharton

Conservative
Stockton South
Score: 12
Won: 995
Lost: 549
Chris White #64
Chris White

Conservative
Warwick and Leamington
Score: 12
Won: 958
Lost: 570
Gavin Williamson #65
Gavin Williamson

Conservative
South Staffordshire
Score: 12
Won: 989
Lost: 544
Rob Wilson #66
Rob Wilson

Conservative
Reading East
Score: 12
Won: 941
Lost: 553
Nigel Adams #67
Nigel Adams

Conservative
Selby and Ainsty
Score: 12
Won: 931
Lost: 584
Stuart Andrew #68
Stuart Andrew

Conservative
Pudsey
Score: 12
Won: 811
Lost: 564
Edward Argar #69
Edward Argar

Conservative
Charnwood
Score: 12
Won: 877
Lost: 564
Richard Bacon #70
Richard Bacon

Conservative
South Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 824
Lost: 670
Guto Bebb #71
Guto Bebb

Conservative
Aberconwy
Score: 12
Won: 849
Lost: 652
Paul Beresford #72
Paul Beresford

Conservative
Mole Valley
Score: 12
Won: 841
Lost: 559
Jake Berry #73
Jake Berry

Conservative
Rossendale and Darwen
Score: 12
Won: 895
Lost: 559
James Berry #74
James Berry

Conservative
Kingston and Surbiton
Score: 12
Won: 932
Lost: 567
Bob Blackman #75
Bob Blackman

Conservative
Harrow East
Score: 12
Won: 912
Lost: 645
Crispin Blunt #76
Crispin Blunt

Conservative
Reigate
Score: 12
Won: 830
Lost: 634
Nicholas Boles #77
Nicholas Boles

Conservative
Grantham and Stamford
Score: 12
Won: 865
Lost: 575
Peter Bone #78
Peter Bone

Conservative
Wellingborough
Score: 12
Won: 874
Lost: 601
Andrew Bridgen #79
Andrew Bridgen

Conservative
North West Leicestershire
Score: 12
Won: 927
Lost: 581
James Brokenshire #80
James Brokenshire

Conservative
Old Bexley and Sidcup
Score: 12
Won: 855
Lost: 560
David Burrowes #81
David Burrowes

Conservative
Enfield, Southgate
Score: 12
Won: 890
Lost: 608
Douglas Carswell #82
Douglas Carswell

UKIP
Clacton
Score: 12
Won: 904
Lost: 652
Greg Clark #83
Greg Clark

Conservative
Tunbridge Wells
Score: 12
Won: 951
Lost: 576
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown #84
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown

Conservative
The Cotswolds
Score: 12
Won: 823
Lost: 668
Alberto Costa #85
Alberto Costa

Conservative
South Leicestershire
Score: 12
Won: 889
Lost: 635
Geoffrey Cox #86
Geoffrey Cox

Conservative
Torridge and West Devon
Score: 12
Won: 936
Lost: 606
Stephen Crabb #87
Stephen Crabb

Conservative
Preseli Pembrokeshire
Score: 12
Won: 973
Lost: 595
Byron Davies #88
Byron Davies

Conservative
Gower
Score: 12
Won: 820
Lost: 633
Chris Davies #89
Chris Davies

Conservative
Brecon and Radnorshire
Score: 12
Won: 874
Lost: 652
Philip Davies #90
Philip Davies

Conservative
Shipley
Score: 12
Won: 938
Lost: 627
David Davis #91
David Davis

Conservative
Haltemprice and Howden
Score: 12
Won: 913
Lost: 636
Jonathan Djanogly #92
Jonathan Djanogly

Conservative
Huntingdon
Score: 12
Won: 888
Lost: 560
Steve Double #93
Steve Double

Conservative
St Austell and Newquay
Score: 12
Won: 877
Lost: 625
Oliver Dowden #94
Oliver Dowden

Conservative
Hertsmere
Score: 12
Won: 895
Lost: 570
James Duddridge #95
James Duddridge

Conservative
Rochford and Southend East
Score: 12
Won: 734
Lost: 617
Alan Duncan #96
Alan Duncan

Conservative
Rutland and Melton
Score: 12
Won: 902
Lost: 577
Iain Duncan Smith #97
Iain Duncan Smith

Conservative
Chingford and Woodford Green
Score: 12
Won: 922
Lost: 674
Michael Ellis #98
Michael Ellis

Conservative
Northampton North
Score: 12
Won: 884
Lost: 555
Jane Ellison #99
Jane Ellison

Conservative
Battersea
Score: 12
Won: 902
Lost: 620
Graham Evans #100
Graham Evans

Conservative
Weaver Vale
Score: 12
Won: 864
Lost: 550
Nigel Evans #101
Nigel Evans

Conservative
Ribble Valley
Score: 12
Won: 849
Lost: 630
Mark Field #102
Mark Field

Conservative
Cities of London and Westminster
Score: 12
Won: 902
Lost: 576
Kevin Foster #103
Kevin Foster

Conservative
Torbay
Score: 12
Won: 880
Lost: 610
Liam Fox #104
Liam Fox

Conservative
North Somerset
Score: 12
Won: 961
Lost: 604
Mark Francois #105
Mark Francois

Conservative
Rayleigh and Wickford
Score: 12
Won: 802
Lost: 614
George Freeman #106
George Freeman

Conservative
Mid Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 773
Lost: 641
Mike Freer #107
Mike Freer

Conservative
Finchley and Golders Green
Score: 12
Won: 798
Lost: 647
Mark Garnier #108
Mark Garnier

Conservative
Wyre Forest
Score: 12
Won: 893
Lost: 644
David Gauke #109
David Gauke

Conservative
South West Hertfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 902
Lost: 563
John Glen #110
John Glen

Conservative
Salisbury
Score: 12
Won: 925
Lost: 578
Robert Goodwill #111
Robert Goodwill

Conservative
Scarborough and Whitby
Score: 12
Won: 889
Lost: 619
Michael Gove #112
Michael Gove

Conservative
Surrey Heath
Score: 12
Won: 932
Lost: 717
James Gray #113
James Gray

Conservative
North Wiltshire
Score: 12
Won: 842
Lost: 622
Damian Green #114
Damian Green

Conservative
Ashford
Score: 12
Won: 842
Lost: 614
Dominic Grieve #115
Dominic Grieve

Conservative
Beaconsfield
Score: 12
Won: 877
Lost: 628
Andrew Griffiths #116
Andrew Griffiths

Conservative
Burton
Score: 12
Won: 896
Lost: 551
Ben Gummer #117
Ben Gummer

Conservative
Ipswich
Score: 12
Won: 940
Lost: 620
Sam Gyimah #118
Sam Gyimah

Conservative
East Surrey
Score: 12
Won: 897
Lost: 540
Robert Halfon #119
Robert Halfon

Conservative
Harlow
Score: 12
Won: 852
Lost: 588
Philip Hammond #120
Philip Hammond

Conservative
Runnymede and Weybridge
Score: 12
Won: 912
Lost: 645
Richard Harrington #121
Richard Harrington

Conservative
Watford
Score: 12
Won: 883
Lost: 575
Simon Hart #122
Simon Hart

Conservative
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Score: 12
Won: 845
Lost: 595
Chris Heaton-Harris #123
Chris Heaton-Harris

Conservative
Daventry
Score: 12
Won: 798
Lost: 660
Gordon Henderson #124
Gordon Henderson

Conservative
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Score: 12
Won: 841
Lost: 648
Nick Herbert #125
Nick Herbert

Conservative
Arundel and South Downs
Score: 12
Won: 850
Lost: 578
Simon Hoare #126
Simon Hoare

Conservative
North Dorset
Score: 12
Won: 832
Lost: 636
Kevin Hollinrake #127
Kevin Hollinrake

Conservative
Thirsk and Malton
Score: 12
Won: 820
Lost: 663
Ben Howlett #128
Ben Howlett

Conservative
Bath
Score: 12
Won: 888
Lost: 622
Nigel Huddleston #129
Nigel Huddleston

Conservative
Mid Worcestershire
Score: 12
Won: 936
Lost: 581
Stewart Jackson #130
Stewart Jackson

Conservative
Peterborough
Score: 12
Won: 896
Lost: 673
Sajid Javid #131
Sajid Javid

Conservative
Bromsgrove
Score: 12
Won: 932
Lost: 645
Boris Johnson #132
Boris Johnson

Conservative
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Score: 12
Won: 937
Lost: 653
Gareth Johnson #133
Gareth Johnson

Conservative
Dartford
Score: 12
Won: 872
Lost: 641
Andrew Jones #134
Andrew Jones

Conservative
Harrogate and Knaresborough
Score: 12
Won: 920
Lost: 588
David Jones #135
David Jones

Conservative
Clwyd West
Score: 12
Won: 881
Lost: 584
Danny Kinahan #136
Danny Kinahan

UUP
South Antrim
Score: 12
Won: 836
Lost: 614
Simon Kirby #137
Simon Kirby

Conservative
Brighton, Kemptown
Score: 12
Won: 868
Lost: 575
Greg Knight #138
Greg Knight

Conservative
East Yorkshire
Score: 12
Won: 919
Lost: 673
Kwasi Kwarteng #139
Kwasi Kwarteng

Conservative
Spelthorne
Score: 12
Won: 927
Lost: 647
Phillip Lee #140
Phillip Lee

Conservative
Bracknell
Score: 12
Won: 809
Lost: 674
Jeremy Lefroy #141
Jeremy Lefroy

Conservative
Stafford
Score: 12
Won: 852
Lost: 575
Brandon Lewis #142
Brandon Lewis

Conservative
Great Yarmouth
Score: 12
Won: 855
Lost: 575
Julian Lewis #143
Julian Lewis

Conservative
New Forest East
Score: 12
Won: 843
Lost: 644
Ian Liddell-Grainger #144
Ian Liddell-Grainger

Conservative
Bridgwater and West Somerset
Score: 12
Won: 862
Lost: 688
David Lidington #145
David Lidington

Conservative
Aylesbury
Score: 12
Won: 930
Lost: 566
Peter Lilley #146
Peter Lilley

Conservative
Hitchin and Harpenden
Score: 12
Won: 869
Lost: 672
Jack Lopresti #147
Jack Lopresti

Conservative
Filton and Bradley Stoke
Score: 12
Won: 853
Lost: 537
Jonathan Lord #148
Jonathan Lord

Conservative
Woking
Score: 12
Won: 861
Lost: 528
Tim Loughton #149
Tim Loughton

Conservative
East Worthing and Shoreham
Score: 12
Won: 832
Lost: 581
Alan Mak #150
Alan Mak

Conservative
Havant
Score: 12
Won: 919
Lost: 565
Kit Malthouse #151
Kit Malthouse

Conservative
North West Hampshire
Score: 12
Won: 900
Lost: 626
Paul Maynard #152
Paul Maynard

Conservative
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
Score: 12
Won: 804
Lost: 666
Jason McCartney #153
Jason McCartney

Conservative
Colne Valley
Score: 12
Won: 875
Lost: 590
Karl McCartney #154
Karl McCartney

Conservative
Lincoln
Score: 12
Won: 844
Lost: 624
Stephen McPartland #155
Stephen McPartland

Conservative
Stevenage
Score: 12
Won: 884
Lost: 613
Mark Menzies #156
Mark Menzies

Conservative
Fylde
Score: 12
Won: 868
Lost: 592
Huw Merriman #157
Huw Merriman

Conservative
Bexhill and Battle
Score: 12
Won: 743
Lost: 610
Stephen Metcalfe #158
Stephen Metcalfe

Conservative
South Basildon and East Thurrock
Score: 12
Won: 895
Lost: 578
Andrew Mitchell #159
Andrew Mitchell

Conservative
Sutton Coldfield
Score: 12
Won: 843
Lost: 616
David Morris #160
David Morris

Conservative
Morecambe and Lunesdale
Score: 12
Won: 888
Lost: 552
David Mowat #161
David Mowat

Conservative
Warrington South
Score: 12
Won: 830
Lost: 682
Andrew Murrison #162
Andrew Murrison

Conservative
South West Wiltshire
Score: 12
Won: 914
Lost: 571
David Nuttall #163
David Nuttall

Conservative
Bury North
Score: 12
Won: 879
Lost: 552
Guy Opperman #164
Guy Opperman

Conservative
Hexham
Score: 12
Won: 919
Lost: 564
George Osborne #165
George Osborne

Conservative
Tatton
Score: 12
Won: 1033
Lost: 634
Ian Paisley Jnr #166
Ian Paisley Jnr

DUP
North Antrim
Score: 12
Won: 912
Lost: 605
Neil Parish #167
Neil Parish

Conservative
Tiverton and Honiton
Score: 12
Won: 833
Lost: 612
Mark Pawsey #168
Mark Pawsey

Conservative
Rugby
Score: 12
Won: 841
Lost: 659
John Penrose #169
John Penrose

Conservative
Weston-Super-Mare
Score: 12
Won: 946
Lost: 589
Stephen Phillips #170
Stephen Phillips

Conservative
Sleaford and North Hykeham
Score: 12
Won: 836
Lost: 572
Mark Prisk #171
Mark Prisk

Conservative
Hertford and Stortford
Score: 12
Won: 899
Lost: 557
Mark Pritchard #172
Mark Pritchard

Conservative
The Wrekin
Score: 12
Won: 886
Lost: 575
Jeremy Quin #173
Jeremy Quin

Conservative
Horsham
Score: 12
Won: 927
Lost: 611
Will Quince #174
Will Quince

Conservative
Colchester
Score: 12
Won: 871
Lost: 565
John Redwood #175
John Redwood

Conservative
Wokingham
Score: 12
Won: 877
Lost: 690
Jamie Reed #176
Jamie Reed

Labour
Copeland
Score: 12
Won: 1047
Lost: 811
Gavin Robinson #177
Gavin Robinson

DUP
Belfast East
Score: 12
Won: 927
Lost: 575
Andrew Rosindell #178
Andrew Rosindell

Conservative
Romford
Score: 12
Won: 817
Lost: 623
Alok Sharma #179
Alok Sharma

Conservative
Reading West
Score: 12
Won: 917
Lost: 577
Royston Smith #180
Royston Smith

Conservative
Southampton, Itchen
Score: 12
Won: 852
Lost: 665
Mark Spencer #181
Mark Spencer

Conservative
Sherwood
Score: 12
Won: 804
Lost: 631
John Stevenson #182
John Stevenson

Conservative
Carlisle
Score: 12
Won: 861
Lost: 617
Bob Stewart #183
Bob Stewart

Conservative
Beckenham
Score: 12
Won: 894
Lost: 625
Iain Stewart #184
Iain Stewart

Conservative
Milton Keynes South
Score: 12
Won: 797
Lost: 662
Rory Stewart #185
Rory Stewart

Conservative
Penrith and The Border
Score: 12
Won: 821
Lost: 571
Mel Stride #186
Mel Stride

Conservative
Central Devon
Score: 12
Won: 841
Lost: 551
Graham Stuart #187
Graham Stuart

Conservative
Beverley and Holderness
Score: 12
Won: 838
Lost: 636
Rishi Sunak #188
Rishi Sunak

Conservative
Richmond (Yorks)
Score: 12
Won: 841
Lost: 596
Desmond Swayne #189
Desmond Swayne

Conservative
New Forest West
Score: 12
Won: 897
Lost: 552
Hugo Swire #190
Hugo Swire

Conservative
East Devon
Score: 12
Won: 934
Lost: 567
Edward Timpson #191
Edward Timpson

Conservative
Crewe and Nantwich
Score: 12
Won: 889
Lost: 544
Justin Tomlinson #192
Justin Tomlinson

Conservative
North Swindon
Score: 12
Won: 892
Lost: 616
Craig Tracey #193
Craig Tracey

Conservative
North Warwickshire
Score: 12
Won: 898
Lost: 612
Thomas Tugendhat #194
Thomas Tugendhat

Conservative
Tonbridge and Malling
Score: 12
Won: 923
Lost: 560
Andrew Turner #195
Andrew Turner

Conservative
Isle of Wight
Score: 12
Won: 845
Lost: 671
Andrew Tyrie #196
Andrew Tyrie

Conservative
Chichester
Score: 12
Won: 865
Lost: 685
Ben Wallace #197
Ben Wallace

Conservative
Wyre and Preston North
Score: 12
Won: 931
Lost: 687
David Warburton #198
David Warburton

Conservative
Somerton and Frome
Score: 12
Won: 925
Lost: 558
Matt Warman #199
Matt Warman

Conservative
Boston and Skegness
Score: 12
Won: 870
Lost: 536
Craig Whittaker #200
Craig Whittaker

Conservative
Calder Valley
Score: 12
Won: 823
Lost: 569
John Whittingdale #201
John Whittingdale

Conservative
Maldon
Score: 12
Won: 885
Lost: 656
Bill Wiggin #202
Bill Wiggin

Conservative
North Herefordshire
Score: 12
Won: 852
Lost: 580
Craig Williams #203
Craig Williams

Conservative
Cardiff North
Score: 12
Won: 862
Lost: 590
William Wragg #204
William Wragg

Conservative
Hazel Grove
Score: 12
Won: 833
Lost: 627
Jeremy Wright #205
Jeremy Wright

Conservative
Kenilworth and Southam
Score: 12
Won: 915
Lost: 612
Nadhim Zahawi #206
Nadhim Zahawi

Conservative
Stratford-on-Avon
Score: 12
Won: 801
Lost: 659
Peter Aldous #207
Peter Aldous

Conservative
Waveney
Score: 12
Won: 777
Lost: 694
David Amess #208
David Amess

Conservative
Southend West
Score: 12
Won: 766
Lost: 725
John Baron #209
John Baron

Conservative
Basildon and Billericay
Score: 12
Won: 808
Lost: 727
Gavin Barwell #210
Gavin Barwell

Conservative
Croydon Central
Score: 12
Won: 786
Lost: 673
Henry Bellingham #211
Henry Bellingham

Conservative
North West Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 772
Lost: 808
Andrew Bingham #212
Andrew Bingham

Conservative
High Peak
Score: 12
Won: 725
Lost: 690
Peter Bottomley #213
Peter Bottomley

Conservative
Worthing West
Score: 12
Won: 762
Lost: 688
Graham Brady #214
Graham Brady

Conservative
Altrincham and Sale West
Score: 12
Won: 744
Lost: 795
Julian Brazier #215
Julian Brazier

Conservative
Canterbury
Score: 12
Won: 718
Lost: 704
Robert Buckland #216
Robert Buckland

Conservative
South Swindon
Score: 12
Won: 768
Lost: 721
Conor Burns #217
Conor Burns

Conservative
Bournemouth West
Score: 12
Won: 743
Lost: 654
Simon Burns #218
Simon Burns

Conservative
Chelmsford
Score: 12
Won: 787
Lost: 697
Alistair Burt #219
Alistair Burt

Conservative
North East Bedfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 736
Lost: 749
Gregory Campbell #220
Gregory Campbell

DUP
East Londonderry
Score: 12
Won: 783
Lost: 665
Neil Carmichael #221
Neil Carmichael

Conservative
Stroud
Score: 12
Won: 729
Lost: 821
Bill Cash #222
Bill Cash

Conservative
Stone
Score: 12
Won: 748
Lost: 878
Christopher Chope #223
Christopher Chope

Conservative
Christchurch
Score: 12
Won: 826
Lost: 802
Kenneth Clarke #224
Kenneth Clarke

Conservative
Rushcliffe
Score: 12
Won: 728
Lost: 753
Nick Clegg #225
Nick Clegg

Liberal Democrat
Sheffield, Hallam
Score: 12
Won: 999
Lost: 990
Oliver Colvile #226
Oliver Colvile

Conservative
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Score: 12
Won: 791
Lost: 708
Glyn Davies #227
Glyn Davies

Conservative
Montgomeryshire
Score: 12
Won: 775
Lost: 696
Nigel Dodds #228
Nigel Dodds

DUP
Belfast North
Score: 12
Won: 708
Lost: 742
Jeffrey M. Donaldson #229
Jeffrey M. Donaldson

DUP
Lagan Valley
Score: 12
Won: 747
Lost: 733
Stuart Donaldson #230
Stuart Donaldson

Scottish National Party
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Score: 12
Won: 920
Lost: 986
Michael Dugher #231
Michael Dugher

Labour
Barnsley East
Score: 12
Won: 827
Lost: 895
Clive Efford #232
Clive Efford

Labour
Eltham
Score: 12
Won: 790
Lost: 897
Tom Elliott #233
Tom Elliott

UUP
Fermanagh and South Tyrone
Score: 12
Won: 729
Lost: 762
Chris Evans #234
Chris Evans

Labour/Co-operative
Islwyn
Score: 12
Won: 977
Lost: 900
David Evennett #235
David Evennett

Conservative
Bexleyheath and Crayford
Score: 12
Won: 839
Lost: 779
Michael Fabricant #236
Michael Fabricant

Conservative
Lichfield
Score: 12
Won: 842
Lost: 714
Michael Fallon #237
Michael Fallon

Conservative
Sevenoaks
Score: 12
Won: 865
Lost: 743
Frank Field #238
Frank Field

Labour
Birkenhead
Score: 12
Won: 804
Lost: 741
Jim Fitzpatrick #239
Jim Fitzpatrick

Labour
Poplar and Limehouse
Score: 12
Won: 754
Lost: 873
Edward Garnier #240
Edward Garnier

Conservative
Harborough
Score: 12
Won: 732
Lost: 710
Stephen Gethins #241
Stephen Gethins

Scottish National Party
North East Fife
Score: 12
Won: 1017
Lost: 1005
Nick Gibb #242
Nick Gibb

Conservative
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Score: 12
Won: 747
Lost: 708
Chris Grayling #243
Chris Grayling

Conservative
Epsom and Ewell
Score: 12
Won: 792
Lost: 720
Luke Hall #244
Luke Hall

Conservative
Thornbury and Yate
Score: 12
Won: 853
Lost: 836
Stephen Hammond #245
Stephen Hammond

Conservative
Wimbledon
Score: 12
Won: 742
Lost: 769
Alan Haselhurst #246
Alan Haselhurst

Conservative
Saffron Walden
Score: 12
Won: 823
Lost: 712
John Hayes #247
John Hayes

Conservative
South Holland and The Deepings
Score: 12
Won: 748
Lost: 762
Oliver Heald #248
Oliver Heald

Conservative
North East Hertfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 731
Lost: 694
Peter Heaton-Jones #249
Peter Heaton-Jones

Conservative
North Devon
Score: 12
Won: 757
Lost: 793
Philip Hollobone #250
Philip Hollobone

Conservative
Kettering
Score: 12
Won: 721
Lost: 745
Kris Hopkins #251
Kris Hopkins

Conservative
Keighley
Score: 12
Won: 767
Lost: 736
Gerald Howarth #252
Gerald Howarth

Conservative
Aldershot
Score: 12
Won: 854
Lost: 752
John Howell #253
John Howell

Conservative
Henley
Score: 12
Won: 729
Lost: 787
Tristram Hunt #254
Tristram Hunt

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent Central
Score: 12
Won: 995
Lost: 1016
Dan Jarvis #255
Dan Jarvis

Labour
Barnsley Central
Score: 12
Won: 1004
Lost: 988
Alan Johnson #256
Alan Johnson

Labour
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Score: 12
Won: 796
Lost: 936
Graham Jones #257
Graham Jones

Labour
Hyndburn
Score: 12
Won: 866
Lost: 785
Marcus Jones #258
Marcus Jones

Conservative
Nuneaton
Score: 12
Won: 758
Lost: 745
Barbara Keeley #259
Barbara Keeley

Labour
Worsley and Eccles South
Score: 12
Won: 857
Lost: 867
Julian Knight #260
Julian Knight

Conservative
Solihull
Score: 12
Won: 822
Lost: 714
Peter Kyle #261
Peter Kyle

Labour
Hove
Score: 12
Won: 924
Lost: 1062
Edward Leigh #262
Edward Leigh

Conservative
Gainsborough
Score: 12
Won: 759
Lost: 789
Chris Leslie #263
Chris Leslie

Labour/Co-operative
Nottingham East
Score: 12
Won: 818
Lost: 914
Oliver Letwin #264
Oliver Letwin

Conservative
West Dorset
Score: 12
Won: 732
Lost: 687
David Mackintosh #265
David Mackintosh

Conservative
Northampton South
Score: 12
Won: 737
Lost: 718
Angus MacNeil #266
Angus MacNeil

Scottish National Party
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
Score: 12
Won: 882
Lost: 953
John Mann #267
John Mann

Labour
Bassetlaw
Score: 12
Won: 819
Lost: 760
Chris Matheson #268
Chris Matheson

Labour
City of Chester
Score: 12
Won: 839
Lost: 865
Stuart McDonald #269
Stuart McDonald

Scottish National Party
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Score: 12
Won: 933
Lost: 906
Patrick McLoughlin #270
Patrick McLoughlin

Conservative
Derbyshire Dales
Score: 12
Won: 743
Lost: 752
Ed Miliband #271
Ed Miliband

Labour
Doncaster North
Score: 12
Won: 1023
Lost: 1059
Nigel Mills #272
Nigel Mills

Conservative
Amber Valley
Score: 12
Won: 728
Lost: 782
David Mundell #273
David Mundell

Conservative
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Score: 12
Won: 743
Lost: 803
Gavin Newlands #274
Gavin Newlands

Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
Score: 12
Won: 890
Lost: 982
Mike Penning #275
Mike Penning

Conservative
Hemel Hempstead
Score: 12
Won: 784
Lost: 728
Andrew Percy #276
Andrew Percy

Conservative
Brigg and Goole
Score: 12
Won: 754
Lost: 756
Toby Perkins #277
Toby Perkins

Labour
Chesterfield
Score: 12
Won: 806
Lost: 888
Eric Pickles #278
Eric Pickles

Conservative
Brentwood and Ongar
Score: 12
Won: 736
Lost: 861
Jonathan Reynolds #279
Jonathan Reynolds

Labour/Co-operative
Stalybridge and Hyde
Score: 12
Won: 920
Lost: 942
Laurence Robertson #280
Laurence Robertson

Conservative
Tewkesbury
Score: 12
Won: 824
Lost: 730
Paul Scully #281
Paul Scully

Conservative
Sutton and Cheam
Score: 12
Won: 756
Lost: 703
Andrew Selous #282
Andrew Selous

Conservative
South West Bedfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 728
Lost: 757
Alec Shelbrooke #283
Alec Shelbrooke

Conservative
Elmet and Rothwell
Score: 12
Won: 734
Lost: 659
Gavin Shuker #284
Gavin Shuker

Labour/Co-operative
Luton South
Score: 12
Won: 805
Lost: 865
Keith Simpson #285
Keith Simpson

Conservative
Broadland
Score: 12
Won: 786
Lost: 835
Jeff Smith #286
Jeff Smith

Labour
Manchester, Withington
Score: 12
Won: 850
Lost: 850
Owen Smith #287
Owen Smith

Labour
Pontypridd
Score: 12
Won: 824
Lost: 871
Nicholas Soames #288
Nicholas Soames

Conservative
Mid Sussex
Score: 12
Won: 741
Lost: 825
Gary Streeter #289
Gary Streeter

Conservative
South West Devon
Score: 12
Won: 734
Lost: 769
Graham Stringer #290
Graham Stringer

Labour
Blackley and Broughton
Score: 12
Won: 766
Lost: 790
Julian Sturdy #291
Julian Sturdy

Conservative
York Outer
Score: 12
Won: 774
Lost: 698
Robert Syms #292
Robert Syms

Conservative
Poole
Score: 12
Won: 791
Lost: 712
Michael Tomlinson #293
Michael Tomlinson

Conservative
Mid Dorset and North Poole
Score: 12
Won: 784
Lost: 672
David Tredinnick #294
David Tredinnick

Conservative
Bosworth
Score: 12
Won: 806
Lost: 729
Derek Twigg #295
Derek Twigg

Labour
Halton
Score: 12
Won: 772
Lost: 900
Shailesh Vara #296
Shailesh Vara

Conservative
North West Cambridgeshire
Score: 12
Won: 692
Lost: 800
Martin Vickers #297
Martin Vickers

Conservative
Cleethorpes
Score: 12
Won: 816
Lost: 726
Mike Wood #298
Mike Wood

Conservative
Dudley South
Score: 12
Won: 706
Lost: 719
John Woodcock #299
John Woodcock

Labour/Co-operative
Barrow and Furness
Score: 12
Won: 720
Lost: 846
Jon Ashworth #300
Jon Ashworth

Labour/Co-operative
Leicester South
Score: 12
Won: 653
Lost: 1031
Ian Austin #301
Ian Austin

Labour
Dudley North
Score: 12
Won: 615
Lost: 944
Hilary Benn #302
Hilary Benn

Labour
Leeds Central
Score: 12
Won: 757
Lost: 965
John Bercow #303
John Bercow

Speaker
Buckingham
Score: 12
Won: 762
Lost: 1177
Paul Blomfield #304
Paul Blomfield

Labour
Sheffield Central
Score: 12
Won: 676
Lost: 956
Phil Boswell #305
Phil Boswell

Scottish National Party
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Score: 12
Won: 699
Lost: 1043
Ben Bradshaw #306
Ben Bradshaw

Labour
Exeter
Score: 12
Won: 818
Lost: 1116
Kevin Brennan #307
Kevin Brennan

Labour
Cardiff West
Score: 12
Won: 702
Lost: 933
Richard Burgon #308
Richard Burgon

Labour
Leeds East
Score: 12
Won: 786
Lost: 1203
Andy Burnham #309
Andy Burnham

Labour
Leigh
Score: 12
Won: 929
Lost: 1138
Alan Campbell #310
Alan Campbell

Labour
Tynemouth
Score: 12
Won: 689
Lost: 1002
Jeremy Corbyn #311
Jeremy Corbyn

Labour
Islington North
Score: 12
Won: 828
Lost: 1180
Ronnie Cowan #312
Ronnie Cowan

Scottish National Party
Inverclyde
Score: 12
Won: 723
Lost: 980
Neil Coyle #313
Neil Coyle

Labour
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Score: 12
Won: 761
Lost: 973
Jon Cruddas #314
Jon Cruddas

Labour
Dagenham and Rainham
Score: 12
Won: 729
Lost: 897
Alex Cunningham #315
Alex Cunningham

Labour
Stockton North
Score: 12
Won: 648
Lost: 1031
Jim Cunningham #316
Jim Cunningham

Labour
Coventry South
Score: 12
Won: 661
Lost: 936
Simon Danczuk #317
Simon Danczuk

Labour
Rochdale
Score: 12
Won: 668
Lost: 965
Martin Docherty #318
Martin Docherty

Scottish National Party
West Dunbartonshire
Score: 12
Won: 671
Lost: 1066
Stephen Doughty #319
Stephen Doughty

Labour/Co-operative
Cardiff South and Penarth
Score: 12
Won: 761
Lost: 1012
Jonathan Edwards #320
Jonathan Edwards

Plaid Cymru
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
Score: 12
Won: 747
Lost: 887
Paul Farrelly #321
Paul Farrelly

Labour
Newcastle-under-Lyme
Score: 12
Won: 637
Lost: 931
Rob Flello #322
Rob Flello

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent South
Score: 12
Won: 737
Lost: 938
Roger Gale #323
Roger Gale

Conservative
North Thanet
Score: 12
Won: 648
Lost: 871
Barry Gardiner #324
Barry Gardiner

Labour
Brent North
Score: 12
Won: 705
Lost: 1163
Neil Gray #325
Neil Gray

Scottish National Party
Airdrie and Shotts
Score: 12
Won: 800
Lost: 1109
Andrew Gwynne #326
Andrew Gwynne

Labour
Denton and Reddish
Score: 12
Won: 632
Lost: 1014
Fabian Hamilton #327
Fabian Hamilton

Labour
Leeds North East
Score: 12
Won: 757
Lost: 951
Harry Harpham #328
Harry Harpham

Labour
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Score: 12
Won: 569
Lost: 786
Stephen Hepburn #329
Stephen Hepburn

Labour
Jarrow
Score: 12
Won: 614
Lost: 1004
Kelvin Hopkins #330
Kelvin Hopkins

Labour
Luton North
Score: 12
Won: 611
Lost: 1005
Stewart Hosie #331
Stewart Hosie

Scottish National Party
Dundee East
Score: 12
Won: 730
Lost: 985
Lindsay Hoyle #332
Lindsay Hoyle

Labour
Chorley
Score: 12
Won: 690
Lost: 921
Huw Irranca-Davies #333
Huw Irranca-Davies

Labour
Ogmore
Score: 12
Won: 860
Lost: 1034
Kevan Jones #334
Kevan Jones

Labour
North Durham
Score: 12
Won: 736
Lost: 906
Mike Kane #335
Mike Kane

Labour
Wythenshawe and Sale East
Score: 12
Won: 645
Lost: 984
Sadiq Khan #336
Sadiq Khan

Labour
Tooting
Score: 12
Won: 840
Lost: 1152
Stephen Kinnock #337
Stephen Kinnock

Labour
Aberavon
Score: 12
Won: 894
Lost: 1125
Ian Lavery #338
Ian Lavery

Labour
Wansbeck
Score: 12
Won: 735
Lost: 932
Justin Madders #339
Justin Madders

Labour
Ellesmere Port and Neston
Score: 12
Won: 754
Lost: 954
Khalid Mahmood #340
Khalid Mahmood

Labour
Birmingham, Perry Barr
Score: 12
Won: 747
Lost: 1058
Steve McCabe #341
Steve McCabe

Labour
Birmingham, Selly Oak
Score: 12
Won: 709
Lost: 967
Callum McCaig #342
Callum McCaig

Scottish National Party
Aberdeen South
Score: 12
Won: 766
Lost: 1198
Stewart McDonald #343
Stewart McDonald

Scottish National Party
Glasgow South
Score: 12
Won: 795
Lost: 1031
Pat McFadden #344
Pat McFadden

Labour
Wolverhampton South East
Score: 12
Won: 672
Lost: 940
Conor McGinn #345
Conor McGinn

Labour
St Helens North
Score: 12
Won: 655
Lost: 943
Roger Mullin #346
Roger Mullin

Scottish National Party
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Score: 12
Won: 618
Lost: 951
Ian Murray #347
Ian Murray

Labour
Edinburgh South
Score: 12
Won: 696
Lost: 983
Bob Neill #348
Bob Neill

Conservative
Bromley and Chislehurst
Score: 12
Won: 681
Lost: 817
John Nicolson #349
John Nicolson

Scottish National Party
East Dunbartonshire
Score: 12
Won: 796
Lost: 1069
Brendan OHara #350
Brendan OHara

Scottish National Party
Argyll and Bute
Score: 12
Won: 663
Lost: 1070
Albert Owen #351
Albert Owen

Labour
Ynys M™n
Score: 12
Won: 638
Lost: 944
Steven Paterson #352
Steven Paterson

Scottish National Party
Stirling
Score: 12
Won: 760
Lost: 1168
Matthew Pennycook #353
Matthew Pennycook

Labour
Greenwich and Woolwich
Score: 12
Won: 854
Lost: 1016
Steve Reed #354
Steve Reed

Labour/Co-operative
Croydon North
Score: 12
Won: 711
Lost: 888
Jim Shannon #355
Jim Shannon

DUP
Strangford
Score: 12
Won: 649
Lost: 968
Barry Sheerman #356
Barry Sheerman

Labour/Co-operative
Huddersfield
Score: 12
Won: 659
Lost: 1044
David Simpson #357
David Simpson

DUP
Upper Bann
Score: 12
Won: 663
Lost: 798
Nick Smith #358
Nick Smith

Labour
Blaenau Gwent
Score: 12
Won: 681
Lost: 1046
John Spellar #359
John Spellar

Labour
Warley
Score: 12
Won: 632
Lost: 982
Keir Starmer #360
Keir Starmer

Labour
Holborn and St Pancras
Score: 12
Won: 937
Lost: 1195
Wes Streeting #361
Wes Streeting

Labour
Ilford North
Score: 12
Won: 890
Lost: 1143
Gareth Thomas #362
Gareth Thomas

Labour/Co-operative
Harrow West
Score: 12
Won: 696
Lost: 887
Owen Thompson #363
Owen Thompson

Scottish National Party
Midlothian
Score: 12
Won: 748
Lost: 1016
Jon Trickett #364
Jon Trickett

Labour
Hemsworth
Score: 12
Won: 687
Lost: 1040
Karl Turner #365
Karl Turner

Labour
Kingston upon Hull East
Score: 12
Won: 648
Lost: 894
Stephen Twigg #366
Stephen Twigg

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, West Derby
Score: 12
Won: 754
Lost: 894
Chuka Umunna #367
Chuka Umunna

Labour
Streatham
Score: 12
Won: 893
Lost: 1182
Phil Wilson #368
Phil Wilson

Labour
Sedgefield
Score: 12
Won: 621
Lost: 937
Sammy Wilson #369
Sammy Wilson

DUP
East Antrim
Score: 12
Won: 631
Lost: 827
Pete Wishart #370
Pete Wishart

Scottish National Party
Perth and North Perthshire
Score: 12
Won: 691
Lost: 1098
Iain Wright #371
Iain Wright

Labour
Hartlepool
Score: 12
Won: 626
Lost: 1015
Graham Allen #372
Graham Allen

Labour
Nottingham North
Score: 12
Won: 536
Lost: 1005
David Anderson #373
David Anderson

Labour
Blaydon
Score: 12
Won: 483
Lost: 1172
Richard Arkless #374
Richard Arkless

Scottish National Party
Dumfries and Galloway
Score: 12
Won: 557
Lost: 1245
Adrian Bailey #375
Adrian Bailey

Labour/Co-operative
West Bromwich West
Score: 12
Won: 519
Lost: 1117
Kevin Barron #376
Kevin Barron

Labour
Rother Valley
Score: 12
Won: 544
Lost: 1014
Clive Betts #377
Clive Betts

Labour
Sheffield South East
Score: 12
Won: 561
Lost: 1083
Ian Blackford #378
Ian Blackford

Scottish National Party
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
Score: 12
Won: 509
Lost: 1222
Tom Blenkinsop #379
Tom Blenkinsop

Labour
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Score: 12
Won: 616
Lost: 1119
Tom Brake #380
Tom Brake

Liberal Democrat
Carshalton and Wallington
Score: 12
Won: 596
Lost: 1134
Alan Brown #381
Alan Brown

Scottish National Party
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
Score: 12
Won: 642
Lost: 1103
Nick Brown #382
Nick Brown

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne East
Score: 12
Won: 543
Lost: 1054
Chris Bryant #383
Chris Bryant

Labour
Rhondda
Score: 12
Won: 634
Lost: 1209
Richard Burden #384
Richard Burden

Labour
Birmingham, Northfield
Score: 12
Won: 450
Lost: 1004
Alistair Carmichael #385
Alistair Carmichael

Liberal Democrat
Orkney and Shetland
Score: 12
Won: 489
Lost: 1183
Douglas Chapman #386
Douglas Chapman

Scottish National Party
Dunfermline and West Fife
Score: 12
Won: 555
Lost: 1144
Vernon Coaker #387
Vernon Coaker

Labour
Gedling
Score: 12
Won: 586
Lost: 1020
David Crausby #388
David Crausby

Labour
Bolton North East
Score: 12
Won: 581
Lost: 981
John Cryer #389
John Cryer

Labour
Leyton and Wanstead
Score: 12
Won: 529
Lost: 1069
Nicholas Dakin #390
Nicholas Dakin

Labour
Scunthorpe
Score: 12
Won: 524
Lost: 1080
Wayne David #391
Wayne David

Labour
Caerphilly
Score: 12
Won: 498
Lost: 1096
Geraint Davies #392
Geraint Davies

Labour/Co-operative
Swansea West
Score: 12
Won: 502
Lost: 1154
Martyn Day #393
Martyn Day

Scottish National Party
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
Score: 12
Won: 518
Lost: 1246
Jim Dowd #394
Jim Dowd

Labour
Lewisham West and Penge
Score: 12
Won: 474
Lost: 1060
Peter Dowd #395
Peter Dowd

Labour
Bootle
Score: 12
Won: 526
Lost: 1143
Mark Durkan #396
Mark Durkan

Social Democratic and Labour Party
Foyle
Score: 12
Won: 537
Lost: 1031
Bill Esterson #397
Bill Esterson

Labour
Sefton Central
Score: 12
Won: 654
Lost: 1100
Tim Farron #398
Tim Farron

Liberal Democrat
Westmorland and Lonsdale
Score: 12
Won: 727
Lost: 1280
Roger Godsiff #399
Roger Godsiff

Labour
Birmingham, Hall Green
Score: 12
Won: 547
Lost: 1123
Peter Grant #400
Peter Grant

Scottish National Party
Glenrothes
Score: 12
Won: 593
Lost: 1089
David Hanson #401
David Hanson

Labour
Delyn
Score: 12
Won: 481
Lost: 1111
John Healey #402
John Healey

Labour
Wentworth and Dearne
Score: 12
Won: 500
Lost: 1186
Mark Hendrick #403
Mark Hendrick

Labour/Co-operative
Preston
Score: 12
Won: 574
Lost: 1097
Drew Hendry #404
Drew Hendry

Scottish National Party
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Score: 12
Won: 566
Lost: 1076
Imran Hussain #405
Imran Hussain

Labour
Bradford East
Score: 12
Won: 505
Lost: 1189
Gerald Jones #406
Gerald Jones

Labour
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Score: 12
Won: 543
Lost: 1055
Calum Kerr #407
Calum Kerr

Scottish National Party
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Score: 12
Won: 625
Lost: 1046
Norman Lamb #408
Norman Lamb

Liberal Democrat
North Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 599
Lost: 1043
David Lammy #409
David Lammy

Labour
Tottenham
Score: 12
Won: 598
Lost: 1284
Clive Lewis #410
Clive Lewis

Labour
Norwich South
Score: 12
Won: 707
Lost: 1320
Ivan Lewis #411
Ivan Lewis

Labour
Bury South
Score: 12
Won: 574
Lost: 965
Ian Lucas #412
Ian Lucas

Labour
Wrexham
Score: 12
Won: 458
Lost: 1045
Rob Marris #413
Rob Marris

Labour
Wolverhampton South West
Score: 12
Won: 463
Lost: 955
Andy McDonald #414
Andy McDonald

Labour
Middlesbrough
Score: 12
Won: 556
Lost: 1033
Alasdair McDonnell #415
Alasdair McDonnell

Social Democratic and Labour Party
Belfast South
Score: 12
Won: 535
Lost: 972
John Martin McDonnell #416
John Martin McDonnell

Labour
Hayes and Harlington
Score: 12
Won: 660
Lost: 1146
Anne McLaughlin #417
Anne McLaughlin

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North East
Score: 12
Won: 518
Lost: 1202
Alan Meale #418
Alan Meale

Labour
Mansfield
Score: 12
Won: 539
Lost: 1170
Ian Mearns #419
Ian Mearns

Labour
Gateshead
Score: 12
Won: 484
Lost: 1089
Paul Monaghan #420
Paul Monaghan

Scottish National Party
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Score: 12
Won: 561
Lost: 1166
Greg Mulholland #421
Greg Mulholland

Liberal Democrat
Leeds North West
Score: 12
Won: 561
Lost: 1175
Steve Pound #422
Steve Pound

Labour
Ealing North
Score: 12
Won: 559
Lost: 1037
Geoffrey Robinson #423
Geoffrey Robinson

Labour
Coventry North West
Score: 12
Won: 495
Lost: 1156
Stephen Philip Rotheram #424
Stephen Philip Rotheram

Labour
Liverpool, Walton
Score: 12
Won: 466
Lost: 1095
Virendra Sharma #425
Virendra Sharma

Labour
Ealing, Southall
Score: 12
Won: 489
Lost: 1117
Dennis Skinner #426
Dennis Skinner

Labour
Bolsover
Score: 12
Won: 556
Lost: 1148
Andrew Slaughter #427
Andrew Slaughter

Labour
Hammersmith
Score: 12
Won: 521
Lost: 1085
Andrew Smith #428
Andrew Smith

Labour
Oxford East
Score: 12
Won: 508
Lost: 1170
Mark Tami #429
Mark Tami

Labour
Alyn and Deeside
Score: 12
Won: 473
Lost: 1045
Nick Thomas-Symonds #430
Nick Thomas-Symonds

Labour
Torfaen
Score: 12
Won: 581
Lost: 1006
Michael Weir #431
Michael Weir

Scottish National Party
Angus
Score: 12
Won: 496
Lost: 1128
Alan Whitehead #432
Alan Whitehead

Labour
Southampton, Test
Score: 12
Won: 568
Lost: 1025
Mark Williams #433
Mark Williams

Liberal Democrat
Ceredigion
Score: 12
Won: 572
Lost: 1096
Daniel Zeichner #434
Daniel Zeichner

Labour
Cambridge
Score: 12
Won: 548
Lost: 1157
Mickey Brady #435
Mickey Brady

Sinn Fein
Newry and Armagh
Score: 12
Won: 431
Lost: 1374
Liam Byrne #436
Liam Byrne

Labour
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
Score: 12
Won: 469
Lost: 1285
Ronnie Campbell #437
Ronnie Campbell

Labour
Blyth Valley
Score: 12
Won: 418
Lost: 1187
Jack Dromey #438
Jack Dromey

Labour
Birmingham, Erdington
Score: 12
Won: 479
Lost: 1355
Paul Flynn #439
Paul Flynn

Labour
Newport West
Score: 12
Won: 485
Lost: 1197
Mike Gapes #440
Mike Gapes

Labour/Co-operative
Ilford South
Score: 12
Won: 370
Lost: 1369
Patrick Grady #441
Patrick Grady

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North
Score: 12
Won: 391
Lost: 1312
George Howarth #442
George Howarth

Labour
Knowsley
Score: 12
Won: 437
Lost: 1233
Gerald Kaufman #443
Gerald Kaufman

Labour
Manchester, Gorton
Score: 12
Won: 419
Lost: 1025
George Kerevan #444
George Kerevan

Scottish National Party
East Lothian
Score: 12
Won: 393
Lost: 1309
Chris Law #445
Chris Law

Scottish National Party
Dundee West
Score: 12
Won: 403
Lost: 1434
Gordon Marsden #446
Gordon Marsden

Labour
Blackpool South
Score: 12
Won: 425
Lost: 1111
Paul Maskey #447
Paul Maskey

Sinn Fein
Belfast West
Score: 12
Won: 402
Lost: 1376
John McNally #448
John McNally

Scottish National Party
Falkirk
Score: 12
Won: 353
Lost: 1334
Michael Meacher #449
Michael Meacher

Labour
Oldham West and Royton
Score: 12
Won: 325
Lost: 954
Grahame Morris #450
Grahame Morris

Labour
Easington
Score: 12
Won: 394
Lost: 1133
Angus Robertson #451
Angus Robertson

Scottish National Party
Moray
Score: 12
Won: 447
Lost: 1272
Alex Salmond #452
Alex Salmond

Scottish National Party
Gordon
Score: 12
Won: 512
Lost: 1323
Tommy Sheppard #453
Tommy Sheppard

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh East
Score: 12
Won: 360
Lost: 1330
Chris Stephens #454
Chris Stephens

Scottish National Party
Glasgow South West
Score: 12
Won: 434
Lost: 1322
Stephen Timms #455
Stephen Timms

Labour
East Ham
Score: 12
Won: 459
Lost: 1163
Keith Vaz #456
Keith Vaz

Labour
Leicester East
Score: 12
Won: 397
Lost: 1359
Tom Watson #457
Tom Watson

Labour
West Bromwich East
Score: 12
Won: 485
Lost: 1380
Hywel Williams #458
Hywel Williams

Plaid Cymru
Arfon
Score: 12
Won: 387
Lost: 1181
David Winnick #459
David Winnick

Labour
Walsall North
Score: 12
Won: 374
Lost: 1244
Pat Doherty #460
Pat Doherty

Sinn Fein
West Tyrone
Score: 12
Won: 326
Lost: 1397
Francie Molloy #461
Francie Molloy

Sinn Fein
Mid Ulster
Score: 12
Won: 364
Lost: 1392
John Pugh #462
John Pugh

Liberal Democrat
Southport
Score: 12
Won: 310
Lost: 1433
If you are a sitting Member of Parliament and you would like your photograph on www.sexymp.co.uk to be changed or updated, for any reason, please email: mp@sexymp.co.uk. Sexymp.co.uk does not own any of photographs of Members of Parliament on this website. If you find any content on www.sexymp.co.uk that you think might constitute a breach of copyright, we would like to know - please email info@sexymp.co.uk and we will rectify the breach if one exists.

sexymp.co.uk