SexyMp - The most popular banned website in Parliament.

New! SexyMP on Facebook




In addition to my wanting to create a fun and memorable tool to help the British public get to know their Members of Parliament, I thought it would be an interesting opportunity to hold the first ever parliamentary beauty contest and find out once and for all which MPs and Parties have the most sex-appeal. Although I fully expect this to offend some people, this was never my intention and I hope you will see the funny side.

Enjoy, Francis Boulle

 

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

 

Which MP would you rather have sex with?
Choose one.

www.sexymp.co.uk
Graham Brady
 
Steve Doublemp/
Graham Brady   Steve Double
Conservative   Conservative
Altrincham and Sale West   St Austell and Newquay


 
As seen in

Results: Male
Started on the 7th of July 2015

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

Male
Sexiest
Parties
by Wins

#1 Conservative
89,406
#2 Labour
30,201
#3 Scottish National Party
9,487
#4 Labour/Co-operative
4,228
#5 DUP
2,407
#6 Liberal Democrat
2,109
#7 Sinn Fein
735
#8 UUP
608
#9 Social Democratic and Labour Party
449
#10 Plaid Cymru
449
#11 UKIP
327
#12 Speaker
312

Male
Sexiest
Parties
by Size

#1 UKIP
17.95%
#2 Conservative
14.03%
#3 UUP
11.77%
#4 Speaker
11.03%
#5 DUP
10.21%
#6 Labour/Co-operative
7.94%
#7 Liberal Democrat
7.03%
#8 Labour
5.91%
#9 Plaid Cymru
5.03%
#10 Social Democratic and Labour Party
4.83%
#11 Scottish National Party
4.24%
#12 Sinn Fein
0.04%

SexyMP on Facebook







Top 10 - Male

Richard Drax
#1
Richard Drax
Conservative
South Dorset
Score: 550
Won: 681
Lost: 233
Daniel Poulter
#2
Daniel Poulter
Conservative
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Score: 564
Won: 689
Lost: 262
Richard Benyon
#3
Richard Benyon
Conservative
Newbury
Score: 486
Won: 617
Lost: 285
Owen Paterson
#4
Owen Paterson
Conservative
North Shropshire
Score: 400
Won: 610
Lost: 308
Charlie Elphicke
#5
Charlie Elphicke
Conservative
Dover
Score: 397
Won: 373
Lost: 223
Scott Mann
#6
Scott Mann
Conservative
North Cornwall
Score: 380
Won: 449
Lost: 242
Jesse Norman
#7
Jesse Norman
Conservative
Hereford and South Herefordshire
Score: 378
Won: 573
Lost: 314
Robert Jenrick
#8
Robert Jenrick
Conservative
Newark
Score: 374
Won: 393
Lost: 216
Hugo Swire
#9
Hugo Swire
Conservative
East Devon
Score: 382
Won: 368
Lost: 216
Johnny Mercer
#10
Johnny Mercer
Conservative
Plymouth, Moor View
Score: 380
Won: 405
Lost: 245

Richard Fuller #11
Richard Fuller

Conservative
Bedford
Score: 371
Won: 400
Lost: 229
Nigel Huddleston #12
Nigel Huddleston

Conservative
Mid Worcestershire
Score: 382
Won: 371
Lost: 238
Stephen Barclay #13
Stephen Barclay

Conservative
North East Cambridgeshire
Score: 364
Won: 365
Lost: 208
James Cleverly #14
James Cleverly

Conservative
Braintree
Score: 376
Won: 359
Lost: 228
James Davies #15
James Davies

Conservative
Vale of Clwyd
Score: 362
Won: 360
Lost: 208
Zac Goldsmith #16
Zac Goldsmith

Conservative
Richmond Park
Score: 362
Won: 362
Lost: 210
Nick Hurd #17
Nick Hurd

Conservative
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
Score: 357
Won: 404
Lost: 229
Tobias Ellwood #18
Tobias Ellwood

Conservative
Bournemouth East
Score: 357
Won: 399
Lost: 228
Jonathan Lord #19
Jonathan Lord

Conservative
Woking
Score: 369
Won: 332
Lost: 211
Adam Afriyie #20
Adam Afriyie

Conservative
Windsor
Score: 370
Won: 350
Lost: 225
Edward Argar #21
Edward Argar

Conservative
Charnwood
Score: 360
Won: 323
Lost: 197
Tom Pursglove #22
Tom Pursglove

Conservative
Corby
Score: 362
Won: 395
Lost: 243
Dominic Raab #23
Dominic Raab

Conservative
Esher and Walton
Score: 358
Won: 374
Lost: 224
Henry Smith #24
Henry Smith

Conservative
Crawley
Score: 354
Won: 389
Lost: 227
Greg Hands #25
Greg Hands

Conservative
Chelsea and Fulham
Score: 357
Won: 365
Lost: 219
Daniel Kawczynski #26
Daniel Kawczynski

Conservative
Shrewsbury and Atcham
Score: 354
Won: 401
Lost: 236
Mark Prisk #27
Mark Prisk

Conservative
Hertford and Stortford
Score: 355
Won: 346
Lost: 206
Grant Shapps #28
Grant Shapps

Conservative
Welwyn Hatfield
Score: 378
Won: 366
Lost: 257
Julian Smith #29
Julian Smith

Conservative
Skipton and Ripon
Score: 361
Won: 320
Lost: 200
Mark Harper #30
Mark Harper

Conservative
Forest of Dean
Score: 351
Won: 340
Lost: 200
Rob Wilson #31
Rob Wilson

Conservative
Reading East
Score: 355
Won: 375
Lost: 227
Jo Johnson #32
Jo Johnson

Conservative
Orpington
Score: 339
Won: 496
Lost: 270
Mark Lancaster #33
Mark Lancaster

Conservative
Milton Keynes North
Score: 351
Won: 334
Lost: 200
James Cartlidge #34
James Cartlidge

Conservative
South Suffolk
Score: 355
Won: 357
Lost: 221
Michael Ellis #35
Michael Ellis

Conservative
Northampton North
Score: 356
Won: 309
Lost: 196
James Heappey #36
James Heappey

Conservative
Wells
Score: 350
Won: 370
Lost: 224
Chris Philp #37
Chris Philp

Conservative
Croydon South
Score: 344
Won: 389
Lost: 225
Jane Ellison #38
Jane Ellison

Conservative
Battersea
Score: 374
Won: 322
Lost: 236
Richard Graham #39
Richard Graham

Conservative
Gloucester
Score: 340
Won: 388
Lost: 224
John Penrose #40
John Penrose

Conservative
Weston-Super-Mare
Score: 344
Won: 378
Lost: 225
Gavin Williamson #41
Gavin Williamson

Conservative
South Staffordshire
Score: 336
Won: 379
Lost: 212
Philip Dunne #42
Philip Dunne

Conservative
Ludlow
Score: 348
Won: 345
Lost: 216
Simon Hart #43
Simon Hart

Conservative
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Score: 371
Won: 322
Lost: 238
Craig Mackinlay #44
Craig Mackinlay

Conservative
South Thanet
Score: 345
Won: 326
Lost: 203
Will Quince #45
Will Quince

Conservative
Colchester
Score: 354
Won: 316
Lost: 209
Gavin Robinson #46
Gavin Robinson

DUP
Belfast East
Score: 353
Won: 363
Lost: 238
Mel Stride #47
Mel Stride

Conservative
Central Devon
Score: 352
Won: 317
Lost: 207
Ranil Jayawardena #48
Ranil Jayawardena

Conservative
North East Hampshire
Score: 348
Won: 316
Lost: 203
Philip Davies #49
Philip Davies

Conservative
Shipley
Score: 357
Won: 393
Lost: 272
Dominic Grieve #50
Dominic Grieve

Conservative
Beaconsfield
Score: 375
Won: 319
Lost: 248
Chris White #51
Chris White

Conservative
Warwick and Leamington
Score: 339
Won: 346
Lost: 209
Chris Green #52
Chris Green

Conservative
Bolton West
Score: 335
Won: 348
Lost: 208
Thomas Tugendhat #53
Thomas Tugendhat

Conservative
Tonbridge and Malling
Score: 343
Won: 303
Lost: 193
Jacob Rees-Mogg #54
Jacob Rees-Mogg

Conservative
North East Somerset
Score: 337
Won: 454
Lost: 278
Nigel Adams #55
Nigel Adams

Conservative
Selby and Ainsty
Score: 341
Won: 328
Lost: 210
Ben Gummer #56
Ben Gummer

Conservative
Ipswich
Score: 334
Won: 413
Lost: 250
Stephen McPartland #57
Stephen McPartland

Conservative
Stevenage
Score: 347
Won: 335
Lost: 226
Andrew Murrison #58
Andrew Murrison

Conservative
South West Wiltshire
Score: 338
Won: 369
Lost: 234
James Wharton #59
James Wharton

Conservative
Stockton South
Score: 326
Won: 356
Lost: 204
George Eustice #60
George Eustice

Conservative
Camborne and Redruth
Score: 328
Won: 337
Lost: 200
Robin Walker #61
Robin Walker

Conservative
Worcester
Score: 323
Won: 402
Lost: 235
Christopher Pincher #62
Christopher Pincher

Conservative
Tamworth
Score: 326
Won: 336
Lost: 204
Steven Baker #63
Steven Baker

Conservative
Wycombe
Score: 327
Won: 339
Lost: 210
Jeremy Quin #64
Jeremy Quin

Conservative
Horsham
Score: 332
Won: 337
Lost: 217
James Morris #65
James Morris

Conservative
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
Score: 325
Won: 422
Lost: 260
Matt Warman #66
Matt Warman

Conservative
Boston and Skegness
Score: 331
Won: 337
Lost: 219
Alex Chalk #67
Alex Chalk

Conservative
Cheltenham
Score: 331
Won: 348
Lost: 228
Adam Holloway #68
Adam Holloway

Conservative
Gravesham
Score: 328
Won: 379
Lost: 244
Jeremy Hunt #69
Jeremy Hunt

Conservative
South West Surrey
Score: 318
Won: 384
Lost: 226
Guy Opperman #70
Guy Opperman

Conservative
Hexham
Score: 337
Won: 345
Lost: 235
Chris Skidmore #71
Chris Skidmore

Conservative
Kingswood
Score: 314
Won: 358
Lost: 204
Douglas Carswell #72
Douglas Carswell

UKIP
Clacton
Score: 353
Won: 327
Lost: 253
Damian Hinds #73
Damian Hinds

Conservative
East Hampshire
Score: 313
Won: 328
Lost: 189
Brandon Lewis #74
Brandon Lewis

Conservative
Great Yarmouth
Score: 336
Won: 337
Lost: 231
David Warburton #75
David Warburton

Conservative
Somerton and Frome
Score: 332
Won: 363
Lost: 247
Jake Berry #76
Jake Berry

Conservative
Rossendale and Darwen
Score: 318
Won: 351
Lost: 216
Oliver Dowden #77
Oliver Dowden

Conservative
Hertsmere
Score: 337
Won: 341
Lost: 242
Liam Fox #78
Liam Fox

Conservative
North Somerset
Score: 319
Won: 384
Lost: 239
David Nuttall #79
David Nuttall

Conservative
Bury North
Score: 325
Won: 339
Lost: 221
David Rutley #80
David Rutley

Conservative
Macclesfield
Score: 319
Won: 354
Lost: 220
David Burrowes #81
David Burrowes

Conservative
Enfield, Southgate
Score: 343
Won: 340
Lost: 256
Jack Lopresti #82
Jack Lopresti

Conservative
Filton and Bradley Stoke
Score: 340
Won: 324
Lost: 238
Edward Timpson #83
Edward Timpson

Conservative
Crewe and Nantwich
Score: 317
Won: 337
Lost: 208
Damian Collins #84
Damian Collins

Conservative
Folkestone and Hythe
Score: 330
Won: 350
Lost: 243
Bernard Jenkin #85
Bernard Jenkin

Conservative
Harwich and North Essex
Score: 312
Won: 350
Lost: 209
Geoffrey Cox #86
Geoffrey Cox

Conservative
Torridge and West Devon
Score: 318
Won: 366
Lost: 235
Alan Duncan #87
Alan Duncan

Conservative
Rutland and Melton
Score: 322
Won: 356
Lost: 236
Richard Harrington #88
Richard Harrington

Conservative
Watford
Score: 324
Won: 338
Lost: 227
Charles Walker #89
Charles Walker

Conservative
Broxbourne
Score: 315
Won: 349
Lost: 219
Matthew Hancock #90
Matthew Hancock

Conservative
West Suffolk
Score: 311
Won: 320
Lost: 195
Steve Brine #91
Steve Brine

Conservative
Winchester
Score: 304
Won: 351
Lost: 209
Rehman Chishti #92
Rehman Chishti

Conservative
Gillingham and Rainham
Score: 307
Won: 373
Lost: 227
Rory Stewart #93
Rory Stewart

Conservative
Penrith and The Border
Score: 327
Won: 309
Lost: 221
Derek Thomas #94
Derek Thomas

Conservative
St Ives
Score: 308
Won: 342
Lost: 211
David Cameron #95
David Cameron

Conservative
Witney
Score: 304
Won: 414
Lost: 255
Greg Clark #96
Greg Clark

Conservative
Tunbridge Wells
Score: 304
Won: 365
Lost: 225
Matthew Offord #97
Matthew Offord

Conservative
Hendon
Score: 314
Won: 338
Lost: 227
Nicholas Boles #98
Nicholas Boles

Conservative
Grantham and Stamford
Score: 321
Won: 307
Lost: 221
Stephen Crabb #99
Stephen Crabb

Conservative
Preseli Pembrokeshire
Score: 309
Won: 368
Lost: 241
Andrew Griffiths #100
Andrew Griffiths

Conservative
Burton
Score: 317
Won: 347
Lost: 241
David Jones #101
David Jones

Conservative
Clwyd West
Score: 318
Won: 329
Lost: 230
David Gauke #102
David Gauke

Conservative
South West Hertfordshire
Score: 309
Won: 345
Lost: 227
Robert Goodwill #103
Robert Goodwill

Conservative
Scarborough and Whitby
Score: 321
Won: 326
Lost: 237
Andrew Bridgen #104
Andrew Bridgen

Conservative
North West Leicestershire
Score: 318
Won: 327
Lost: 236
David Davies #105
David Davies

Conservative
Monmouth
Score: 297
Won: 329
Lost: 201
Jeremy Wright #106
Jeremy Wright

Conservative
Kenilworth and Southam
Score: 307
Won: 328
Lost: 221
Alun Cairns #107
Alun Cairns

Conservative
Vale of Glamorgan
Score: 307
Won: 334
Lost: 233
Stephen Metcalfe #108
Stephen Metcalfe

Conservative
South Basildon and East Thurrock
Score: 311
Won: 342
Lost: 247
Sam Gyimah #109
Sam Gyimah

Conservative
East Surrey
Score: 300
Won: 316
Lost: 211
David Morris #110
David Morris

Conservative
Morecambe and Lunesdale
Score: 301
Won: 331
Lost: 222
Alok Sharma #111
Alok Sharma

Conservative
Reading West
Score: 299
Won: 338
Lost: 226
George Hollingbery #112
George Hollingbery

Conservative
Meon Valley
Score: 280
Won: 393
Lost: 224
Ben Howlett #113
Ben Howlett

Conservative
Bath
Score: 311
Won: 326
Lost: 242
Mark Garnier #114
Mark Garnier

Conservative
Wyre Forest
Score: 294
Won: 370
Lost: 246
Marcus Fysh #115
Marcus Fysh

Conservative
Yeovil
Score: 284
Won: 352
Lost: 217
Robert Halfon #116
Robert Halfon

Conservative
Harlow
Score: 297
Won: 340
Lost: 234
Kwasi Kwarteng #117
Kwasi Kwarteng

Conservative
Spelthorne
Score: 314
Won: 337
Lost: 264
Paul Maynard #118
Paul Maynard

Conservative
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
Score: 306
Won: 341
Lost: 254
Mark Pritchard #119
Mark Pritchard

Conservative
The Wrekin
Score: 295
Won: 343
Lost: 234
Ben Wallace #120
Ben Wallace

Conservative
Wyre and Preston North
Score: 298
Won: 396
Lost: 284
Desmond Swayne #121
Desmond Swayne

Conservative
New Forest West
Score: 284
Won: 347
Lost: 223
Jonathan Djanogly #122
Jonathan Djanogly

Conservative
Huntingdon
Score: 282
Won: 323
Lost: 206
Andrew Stephenson #123
Andrew Stephenson

Conservative
Pendle
Score: 279
Won: 356
Lost: 221
John Glen #124
John Glen

Conservative
Salisbury
Score: 276
Won: 374
Lost: 229
Jeremy Lefroy #125
Jeremy Lefroy

Conservative
Stafford
Score: 286
Won: 325
Lost: 222
Jason McCartney #126
Jason McCartney

Conservative
Colne Valley
Score: 283
Won: 331
Lost: 221
Stuart Andrew #127
Stuart Andrew

Conservative
Pudsey
Score: 295
Won: 312
Lost: 232
Paul Beresford #128
Paul Beresford

Conservative
Mole Valley
Score: 290
Won: 318
Lost: 227
Mark Field #129
Mark Field

Conservative
Cities of London and Westminster
Score: 288
Won: 359
Lost: 252
Tim Loughton #130
Tim Loughton

Conservative
East Worthing and Shoreham
Score: 293
Won: 271
Lost: 199
Simon Kirby #131
Simon Kirby

Conservative
Brighton, Kemptown
Score: 296
Won: 330
Lost: 250
John Stevenson #132
John Stevenson

Conservative
Carlisle
Score: 286
Won: 345
Lost: 242
John Whittingdale #133
John Whittingdale

Conservative
Maldon
Score: 299
Won: 328
Lost: 255
Andrew Jones #134
Andrew Jones

Conservative
Harrogate and Knaresborough
Score: 281
Won: 339
Lost: 230
Greg Knight #135
Greg Knight

Conservative
East Yorkshire
Score: 301
Won: 329
Lost: 264
Ian Paisley Jnr #136
Ian Paisley Jnr

DUP
North Antrim
Score: 282
Won: 361
Lost: 254
Justin Tomlinson #137
Justin Tomlinson

Conservative
North Swindon
Score: 292
Won: 335
Lost: 257
Craig Tracey #138
Craig Tracey

Conservative
North Warwickshire
Score: 282
Won: 338
Lost: 240
Damian Green #139
Damian Green

Conservative
Ashford
Score: 293
Won: 325
Lost: 256
Alan Mak #140
Alan Mak

Conservative
Havant
Score: 275
Won: 356
Lost: 240
Andrew Tyrie #141
Andrew Tyrie

Conservative
Chichester
Score: 284
Won: 360
Lost: 265
Craig Williams #142
Craig Williams

Conservative
Cardiff North
Score: 284
Won: 340
Lost: 254
Nadhim Zahawi #143
Nadhim Zahawi

Conservative
Stratford-on-Avon
Score: 290
Won: 311
Lost: 242
Guto Bebb #144
Guto Bebb

Conservative
Aberconwy
Score: 281
Won: 335
Lost: 246
James Brokenshire #145
James Brokenshire

Conservative
Old Bexley and Sidcup
Score: 273
Won: 322
Lost: 229
Ed Vaizey #146
Ed Vaizey

Conservative
Wantage
Score: 251
Won: 437
Lost: 250
George Osborne #147
George Osborne

Conservative
Tatton
Score: 252
Won: 406
Lost: 237
Kevin Hollinrake #148
Kevin Hollinrake

Conservative
Thirsk and Malton
Score: 284
Won: 323
Lost: 257
William Wragg #149
William Wragg

Conservative
Hazel Grove
Score: 288
Won: 311
Lost: 256
James Berry #150
James Berry

Conservative
Kingston and Surbiton
Score: 257
Won: 353
Lost: 224
Nick Herbert #151
Nick Herbert

Conservative
Arundel and South Downs
Score: 265
Won: 317
Lost: 219
David Lidington #152
David Lidington

Conservative
Aylesbury
Score: 261
Won: 318
Lost: 211
James Gray #153
James Gray

Conservative
North Wiltshire
Score: 272
Won: 317
Lost: 234
Philip Hammond #154
Philip Hammond

Conservative
Runnymede and Weybridge
Score: 260
Won: 349
Lost: 236
Nigel Evans #155
Nigel Evans

Conservative
Ribble Valley
Score: 270
Won: 309
Lost: 232
Luke Hall #156
Luke Hall

Conservative
Thornbury and Yate
Score: 342
Won: 290
Lost: 352
Mark Menzies #157
Mark Menzies

Conservative
Fylde
Score: 265
Won: 309
Lost: 222
Bill Wiggin #158
Bill Wiggin

Conservative
North Herefordshire
Score: 258
Won: 330
Lost: 222
Graham Evans #159
Graham Evans

Conservative
Weaver Vale
Score: 251
Won: 345
Lost: 221
Nick Clegg #160
Nick Clegg

Liberal Democrat
Sheffield, Hallam
Score: 285
Won: 408
Lost: 359
Michael Gove #161
Michael Gove

Conservative
Surrey Heath
Score: 269
Won: 383
Lost: 295
Bob Blackman #162
Bob Blackman

Conservative
Harrow East
Score: 267
Won: 336
Lost: 260
Kevin Foster #163
Kevin Foster

Conservative
Torbay
Score: 252
Won: 338
Lost: 232
Mark Pawsey #164
Mark Pawsey

Conservative
Rugby
Score: 256
Won: 322
Lost: 230
Andrew Turner #165
Andrew Turner

Conservative
Isle of Wight
Score: 264
Won: 333
Lost: 257
Royston Smith #166
Royston Smith

Conservative
Southampton, Itchen
Score: 263
Won: 337
Lost: 260
Chris Evans #167
Chris Evans

Labour/Co-operative
Islwyn
Score: 301
Won: 398
Lost: 418
Craig Whittaker #168
Craig Whittaker

Conservative
Calder Valley
Score: 259
Won: 298
Lost: 226
Chris Grayling #169
Chris Grayling

Conservative
Epsom and Ewell
Score: 278
Won: 314
Lost: 282
Julian Knight #170
Julian Knight

Conservative
Solihull
Score: 268
Won: 339
Lost: 283
Neil Parish #171
Neil Parish

Conservative
Tiverton and Honiton
Score: 255
Won: 310
Lost: 232
Simon Burns #172
Simon Burns

Conservative
Chelmsford
Score: 264
Won: 338
Lost: 278
Chris Davies #173
Chris Davies

Conservative
Brecon and Radnorshire
Score: 255
Won: 344
Lost: 259
James Duddridge #174
James Duddridge

Conservative
Rochford and Southend East
Score: 252
Won: 298
Lost: 226
David Evennett #175
David Evennett

Conservative
Bexleyheath and Crayford
Score: 265
Won: 341
Lost: 291
Jeff Smith #176
Jeff Smith

Labour
Manchester, Withington
Score: 302
Won: 331
Lost: 366
Iain Duncan Smith #177
Iain Duncan Smith

Conservative
Chingford and Woodford Green
Score: 261
Won: 335
Lost: 281
Chris Heaton-Harris #178
Chris Heaton-Harris

Conservative
Daventry
Score: 261
Won: 286
Lost: 238
Paul Scully #179
Paul Scully

Conservative
Sutton and Cheam
Score: 264
Won: 302
Lost: 261
Bob Stewart #180
Bob Stewart

Conservative
Beckenham
Score: 249
Won: 328
Lost: 246
Stephen Phillips #181
Stephen Phillips

Conservative
Sleaford and North Hykeham
Score: 239
Won: 327
Lost: 227
Alberto Costa #182
Alberto Costa

Conservative
South Leicestershire
Score: 245
Won: 328
Lost: 246
Peter Heaton-Jones #183
Peter Heaton-Jones

Conservative
North Devon
Score: 277
Won: 295
Lost: 295
Andrew Mitchell #184
Andrew Mitchell

Conservative
Sutton Coldfield
Score: 231
Won: 329
Lost: 226
Gavin Shuker #185
Gavin Shuker

Labour/Co-operative
Luton South
Score: 280
Won: 321
Lost: 337
Conor Burns #186
Conor Burns

Conservative
Bournemouth West
Score: 246
Won: 305
Lost: 251
Karl McCartney #187
Karl McCartney

Conservative
Lincoln
Score: 244
Won: 332
Lost: 269
Nigel Dodds #188
Nigel Dodds

DUP
Belfast North
Score: 267
Won: 273
Lost: 273
Boris Johnson #189
Boris Johnson

Conservative
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Score: 230
Won: 384
Lost: 286
Gregory Campbell #190
Gregory Campbell

DUP
East Londonderry
Score: 252
Won: 279
Lost: 258
Gareth Johnson #191
Gareth Johnson

Conservative
Dartford
Score: 248
Won: 303
Lost: 271
Andrew Rosindell #192
Andrew Rosindell

Conservative
Romford
Score: 242
Won: 292
Lost: 246
Peter Aldous #193
Peter Aldous

Conservative
Waveney
Score: 248
Won: 312
Lost: 285
Michael Fallon #194
Michael Fallon

Conservative
Sevenoaks
Score: 247
Won: 330
Lost: 296
Kit Malthouse #195
Kit Malthouse

Conservative
North West Hampshire
Score: 238
Won: 324
Lost: 267
Oliver Colvile #196
Oliver Colvile

Conservative
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Score: 250
Won: 302
Lost: 284
Tom Elliott #197
Tom Elliott

UUP
Fermanagh and South Tyrone
Score: 261
Won: 287
Lost: 292
Gordon Henderson #198
Gordon Henderson

Conservative
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Score: 231
Won: 332
Lost: 263
Gerald Howarth #199
Gerald Howarth

Conservative
Aldershot
Score: 249
Won: 330
Lost: 305
John Redwood #200
John Redwood

Conservative
Wokingham
Score: 234
Won: 327
Lost: 264
Simon Hoare #201
Simon Hoare

Conservative
North Dorset
Score: 221
Won: 339
Lost: 245
Clive Efford #202
Clive Efford

Labour
Eltham
Score: 258
Won: 309
Lost: 320
Ian Liddell-Grainger #203
Ian Liddell-Grainger

Conservative
Bridgwater and West Somerset
Score: 230
Won: 343
Lost: 279
John Mann #204
John Mann

Labour
Bassetlaw
Score: 259
Won: 302
Lost: 312
Mike Freer #205
Mike Freer

Conservative
Finchley and Golders Green
Score: 239
Won: 291
Lost: 261
David Mowat #206
David Mowat

Conservative
Warrington South
Score: 231
Won: 314
Lost: 266
Sajid Javid #207
Sajid Javid

Conservative
Bromsgrove
Score: 215
Won: 342
Lost: 253
Owen Smith #208
Owen Smith

Labour
Pontypridd
Score: 259
Won: 318
Lost: 350
Chuka Umunna #209
Chuka Umunna

Labour
Streatham
Score: 319
Won: 342
Lost: 548
Peter Bone #210
Peter Bone

Conservative
Wellingborough
Score: 210
Won: 326
Lost: 236
Julian Lewis #211
Julian Lewis

Conservative
New Forest East
Score: 227
Won: 310
Lost: 266
Byron Davies #212
Byron Davies

Conservative
Gower
Score: 222
Won: 309
Lost: 262
Stuart McDonald #213
Stuart McDonald

Scottish National Party
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Score: 244
Won: 408
Lost: 425
Graham Stuart #214
Graham Stuart

Conservative
Beverley and Holderness
Score: 210
Won: 315
Lost: 239
Gavin Barwell #215
Gavin Barwell

Conservative
Croydon Central
Score: 220
Won: 296
Lost: 260
Marcus Jones #216
Marcus Jones

Conservative
Nuneaton
Score: 223
Won: 302
Lost: 275
Danny Kinahan #217
Danny Kinahan

UUP
South Antrim
Score: 202
Won: 321
Lost: 235
Huw Merriman #218
Huw Merriman

Conservative
Bexhill and Battle
Score: 212
Won: 276
Lost: 235
David Mundell #219
David Mundell

Conservative
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Score: 232
Won: 313
Lost: 319
Crispin Blunt #220
Crispin Blunt

Conservative
Reigate
Score: 209
Won: 302
Lost: 250
Oliver Heald #221
Oliver Heald

Conservative
North East Hertfordshire
Score: 224
Won: 294
Lost: 282
David Tredinnick #222
David Tredinnick

Conservative
Bosworth
Score: 215
Won: 303
Lost: 269
Kevin Brennan #223
Kevin Brennan

Labour
Cardiff West
Score: 268
Won: 263
Lost: 359
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown #224
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown

Conservative
The Cotswolds
Score: 201
Won: 334
Lost: 258
David Davis #225
David Davis

Conservative
Haltemprice and Howden
Score: 203
Won: 339
Lost: 268
Alec Shelbrooke #226
Alec Shelbrooke

Conservative
Elmet and Rothwell
Score: 207
Won: 280
Lost: 233
Rishi Sunak #227
Rishi Sunak

Conservative
Richmond (Yorks)
Score: 200
Won: 296
Lost: 230
Henry Bellingham #228
Henry Bellingham

Conservative
North West Norfolk
Score: 216
Won: 330
Lost: 308
Glyn Davies #229
Glyn Davies

Conservative
Montgomeryshire
Score: 207
Won: 329
Lost: 280
Iain Stewart #230
Iain Stewart

Conservative
Milton Keynes South
Score: 213
Won: 292
Lost: 261
Gary Streeter #231
Gary Streeter

Conservative
South West Devon
Score: 223
Won: 280
Lost: 277
Jeffrey M. Donaldson #232
Jeffrey M. Donaldson

DUP
Lagan Valley
Score: 218
Won: 308
Lost: 298
Dan Jarvis #233
Dan Jarvis

Labour
Barnsley Central
Score: 243
Won: 401
Lost: 474
Stephen Hammond #234
Stephen Hammond

Conservative
Wimbledon
Score: 209
Won: 344
Lost: 307
Phillip Lee #235
Phillip Lee

Conservative
Bracknell
Score: 194
Won: 330
Lost: 269
Steve Double #236
Steve Double

Conservative
St Austell and Newquay
Score: 191
Won: 318
Lost: 253
Robert Syms #237
Robert Syms

Conservative
Poole
Score: 205
Won: 300
Lost: 285
Roger Gale #238
Roger Gale

Conservative
North Thanet
Score: 214
Won: 281
Lost: 296
Norman Lamb #239
Norman Lamb

Liberal Democrat
North Norfolk
Score: 250
Won: 266
Lost: 371
Patrick McLoughlin #240
Patrick McLoughlin

Conservative
Derbyshire Dales
Score: 207
Won: 293
Lost: 291
Steve Reed #241
Steve Reed

Labour/Co-operative
Croydon North
Score: 231
Won: 276
Lost: 338
George Freeman #242
George Freeman

Conservative
Mid Norfolk
Score: 189
Won: 305
Lost: 252
Chris Matheson #243
Chris Matheson

Labour
City of Chester
Score: 235
Won: 307
Lost: 395
Martin Vickers #244
Martin Vickers

Conservative
Cleethorpes
Score: 187
Won: 333
Lost: 277
Richard Bacon #245
Richard Bacon

Conservative
South Norfolk
Score: 183
Won: 324
Lost: 261
Nicholas Soames #246
Nicholas Soames

Conservative
Mid Sussex
Score: 199
Won: 326
Lost: 323
Mike Wood #247
Mike Wood

Conservative
Dudley South
Score: 199
Won: 281
Lost: 276
Tristram Hunt #248
Tristram Hunt

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent Central
Score: 220
Won: 375
Lost: 458
Paul Farrelly #249
Paul Farrelly

Labour
Newcastle-under-Lyme
Score: 226
Won: 268
Lost: 354
Mark Spencer #250
Mark Spencer

Conservative
Sherwood
Score: 181
Won: 298
Lost: 257
John Baron #251
John Baron

Conservative
Basildon and Billericay
Score: 180
Won: 311
Lost: 274
Mark Francois #252
Mark Francois

Conservative
Rayleigh and Wickford
Score: 177
Won: 281
Lost: 238
Edward Garnier #253
Edward Garnier

Conservative
Harborough
Score: 188
Won: 281
Lost: 270
Barbara Keeley #254
Barbara Keeley

Labour
Worsley and Eccles South
Score: 203
Won: 323
Lost: 359
Alistair Burt #255
Alistair Burt

Conservative
North East Bedfordshire
Score: 182
Won: 285
Lost: 260
Stephen Doughty #256
Stephen Doughty

Labour/Co-operative
Cardiff South and Penarth
Score: 228
Won: 278
Lost: 386
Mike Penning #257
Mike Penning

Conservative
Hemel Hempstead
Score: 182
Won: 300
Lost: 275
Laurence Robertson #258
Laurence Robertson

Conservative
Tewkesbury
Score: 176
Won: 326
Lost: 279
Michael Fabricant #259
Michael Fabricant

Conservative
Lichfield
Score: 173
Won: 341
Lost: 285
Jamie Reed #260
Jamie Reed

Labour
Copeland
Score: 187
Won: 375
Lost: 375
Robert Buckland #261
Robert Buckland

Conservative
South Swindon
Score: 183
Won: 287
Lost: 278
Peter Lilley #262
Peter Lilley

Conservative
Hitchin and Harpenden
Score: 176
Won: 318
Lost: 283
Stephen Twigg #263
Stephen Twigg

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, West Derby
Score: 230
Won: 285
Lost: 419
Jim Fitzpatrick #264
Jim Fitzpatrick

Labour
Poplar and Limehouse
Score: 200
Won: 287
Lost: 345
Alan Johnson #265
Alan Johnson

Labour
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Score: 178
Won: 362
Lost: 347
Pat McFadden #266
Pat McFadden

Labour
Wolverhampton South East
Score: 209
Won: 292
Lost: 376
Conor McGinn #267
Conor McGinn

Labour
St Helens North
Score: 201
Won: 266
Lost: 322
Philip Hollobone #268
Philip Hollobone

Conservative
Kettering
Score: 176
Won: 283
Lost: 269
Justin Madders #269
Justin Madders

Labour
Ellesmere Port and Neston
Score: 211
Won: 298
Lost: 403
Gavin Newlands #270
Gavin Newlands

Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
Score: 215
Won: 331
Lost: 461
Keir Starmer #271
Keir Starmer

Labour
Holborn and St Pancras
Score: 237
Won: 336
Lost: 562
Stephen Gethins #272
Stephen Gethins

Scottish National Party
North East Fife
Score: 185
Won: 443
Lost: 493
Michael Dugher #273
Michael Dugher

Labour
Barnsley East
Score: 205
Won: 292
Lost: 398
Rob Flello #274
Rob Flello

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent South
Score: 192
Won: 291
Lost: 348
Shailesh Vara #275
Shailesh Vara

Conservative
North West Cambridgeshire
Score: 170
Won: 278
Lost: 267
John Bercow #276
John Bercow

Speaker
Buckingham
Score: 217
Won: 312
Lost: 479
Frank Field #277
Frank Field

Labour
Birkenhead
Score: 191
Won: 282
Lost: 341
Harry Harpham #278
Harry Harpham

Labour
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Score: 238
Won: 232
Lost: 412
Alan Haselhurst #279
Alan Haselhurst

Conservative
Saffron Walden
Score: 164
Won: 325
Lost: 292
Peter Kyle #280
Peter Kyle

Labour
Hove
Score: 218
Won: 341
Lost: 528
Kevan Jones #281
Kevan Jones

Labour
North Durham
Score: 203
Won: 274
Lost: 384
Kenneth Clarke #282
Kenneth Clarke

Conservative
Rushcliffe
Score: 167
Won: 312
Lost: 306
Andrew Selous #283
Andrew Selous

Conservative
South West Bedfordshire
Score: 174
Won: 271
Lost: 289
Peter Bottomley #284
Peter Bottomley

Conservative
Worthing West
Score: 163
Won: 304
Lost: 292
Christopher Chope #285
Christopher Chope

Conservative
Christchurch
Score: 160
Won: 321
Lost: 307
Edward Leigh #286
Edward Leigh

Conservative
Gainsborough
Score: 165
Won: 302
Lost: 309
Steve McCabe #287
Steve McCabe

Labour
Birmingham, Selly Oak
Score: 202
Won: 286
Lost: 415
Toby Perkins #288
Toby Perkins

Labour
Chesterfield
Score: 179
Won: 343
Lost: 403
Nigel Mills #289
Nigel Mills

Conservative
Amber Valley
Score: 156
Won: 323
Lost: 302
Kris Hopkins #290
Kris Hopkins

Conservative
Keighley
Score: 161
Won: 301
Lost: 302
David Amess #291
David Amess

Conservative
Southend West
Score: 147
Won: 298
Lost: 266
Chris Leslie #292
Chris Leslie

Labour/Co-operative
Nottingham East
Score: 187
Won: 316
Lost: 437
Andrew Bingham #293
Andrew Bingham

Conservative
High Peak
Score: 151
Won: 271
Lost: 258
Neil Carmichael #294
Neil Carmichael

Conservative
Stroud
Score: 148
Won: 317
Lost: 289
Stephen Kinnock #295
Stephen Kinnock

Labour
Aberavon
Score: 200
Won: 323
Lost: 516
Ed Miliband #296
Ed Miliband

Labour
Doncaster North
Score: 163
Won: 427
Lost: 474
Albert Owen #297
Albert Owen

Labour
Ynys Mn
Score: 177
Won: 280
Lost: 381
Keith Simpson #298
Keith Simpson

Conservative
Broadland
Score: 152
Won: 331
Lost: 339
John Woodcock #299
John Woodcock

Labour/Co-operative
Barrow and Furness
Score: 164
Won: 274
Lost: 325
Stewart Jackson #300
Stewart Jackson

Conservative
Peterborough
Score: 131
Won: 328
Lost: 251
Neil Coyle #301
Neil Coyle

Labour
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Score: 194
Won: 259
Lost: 434
Jon Cruddas #302
Jon Cruddas

Labour
Dagenham and Rainham
Score: 164
Won: 308
Lost: 391
Tom Brake #303
Tom Brake

Liberal Democrat
Carshalton and Wallington
Score: 188
Won: 229
Lost: 389
David Mackintosh #304
David Mackintosh

Conservative
Northampton South
Score: 140
Won: 272
Lost: 269
Andrew Percy #305
Andrew Percy

Conservative
Brigg and Goole
Score: 133
Won: 313
Lost: 281
Huw Irranca-Davies #306
Huw Irranca-Davies

Labour
Ogmore
Score: 170
Won: 310
Lost: 459
Stewart McDonald #307
Stewart McDonald

Scottish National Party
Glasgow South
Score: 169
Won: 302
Lost: 434
Hilary Benn #308
Hilary Benn

Labour
Leeds Central
Score: 157
Won: 306
Lost: 400
Jonathan Edwards #309
Jonathan Edwards

Plaid Cymru
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
Score: 173
Won: 280
Lost: 437
Martin Docherty #310
Martin Docherty

Scottish National Party
West Dunbartonshire
Score: 179
Won: 254
Lost: 428
Angus MacNeil #311
Angus MacNeil

Scottish National Party
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
Score: 152
Won: 338
Lost: 429
John Nicolson #312
John Nicolson

Scottish National Party
East Dunbartonshire
Score: 169
Won: 328
Lost: 498
Derek Twigg #313
Derek Twigg

Labour
Halton
Score: 156
Won: 286
Lost: 376
Ben Bradshaw #314
Ben Bradshaw

Labour
Exeter
Score: 177
Won: 307
Lost: 521
Graham Brady #315
Graham Brady

Conservative
Altrincham and Sale West
Score: 138
Won: 294
Lost: 320
Andy Burnham #316
Andy Burnham

Labour
Leigh
Score: 155
Won: 383
Lost: 531
John Howell #317
John Howell

Conservative
Henley
Score: 128
Won: 287
Lost: 288
Tom Blenkinsop #318
Tom Blenkinsop

Labour
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Score: 197
Won: 238
Lost: 505
Bob Neill #319
Bob Neill

Conservative
Bromley and Chislehurst
Score: 120
Won: 315
Lost: 288
Julian Sturdy #320
Julian Sturdy

Conservative
York Outer
Score: 120
Won: 299
Lost: 275
Graham Stringer #321
Graham Stringer

Labour
Blackley and Broughton
Score: 135
Won: 289
Lost: 340
Jim Cunningham #322
Jim Cunningham

Labour
Coventry South
Score: 153
Won: 246
Lost: 373
David Simpson #323
David Simpson

DUP
Upper Bann
Score: 126
Won: 277
Lost: 298
Michael Tomlinson #324
Michael Tomlinson

Conservative
Mid Dorset and North Poole
Score: 119
Won: 285
Lost: 269
Nick Gibb #325
Nick Gibb

Conservative
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Score: 121
Won: 277
Lost: 278
Graham Jones #326
Graham Jones

Labour
Hyndburn
Score: 137
Won: 297
Lost: 382
Jon Ashworth #327
Jon Ashworth

Labour/Co-operative
Leicester South
Score: 154
Won: 266
Lost: 430
Julian Brazier #328
Julian Brazier

Conservative
Canterbury
Score: 119
Won: 278
Lost: 286
John Hayes #329
John Hayes

Conservative
South Holland and The Deepings
Score: 115
Won: 300
Lost: 287
Matthew Pennycook #330
Matthew Pennycook

Labour
Greenwich and Woolwich
Score: 152
Won: 303
Lost: 481
Jonathan Reynolds #331
Jonathan Reynolds

Labour/Co-operative
Stalybridge and Hyde
Score: 115
Won: 408
Lost: 384
Phil Boswell #332
Phil Boswell

Scottish National Party
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Score: 166
Won: 255
Lost: 477
Nick Smith #333
Nick Smith

Labour
Blaenau Gwent
Score: 143
Won: 308
Lost: 445
Wes Streeting #334
Wes Streeting

Labour
Ilford North
Score: 154
Won: 327
Lost: 542
Karl Turner #335
Karl Turner

Labour
Kingston upon Hull East
Score: 153
Won: 233
Lost: 383
Stuart Donaldson #336
Stuart Donaldson

Scottish National Party
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Score: 137
Won: 329
Lost: 461
Ian Lavery #337
Ian Lavery

Labour
Wansbeck
Score: 144
Won: 262
Lost: 407
Stewart Hosie #338
Stewart Hosie

Scottish National Party
Dundee East
Score: 122
Won: 299
Lost: 367
Ian Austin #339
Ian Austin

Labour
Dudley North
Score: 138
Won: 245
Lost: 380
Steven Paterson #340
Steven Paterson

Scottish National Party
Stirling
Score: 127
Won: 359
Lost: 485
Khalid Mahmood #341
Khalid Mahmood

Labour
Birmingham, Perry Barr
Score: 146
Won: 263
Lost: 461
Roger Mullin #342
Roger Mullin

Scottish National Party
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Score: 127
Won: 238
Lost: 333
Adrian Bailey #343
Adrian Bailey

Labour/Co-operative
West Bromwich West
Score: 133
Won: 250
Lost: 405
Iain Wright #344
Iain Wright

Labour
Hartlepool
Score: 143
Won: 244
Lost: 445
Nick Brown #345
Nick Brown

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne East
Score: 167
Won: 200
Lost: 470
Eric Pickles #346
Eric Pickles

Conservative
Brentwood and Ongar
Score: 105
Won: 277
Lost: 321
Sadiq Khan #347
Sadiq Khan

Labour
Tooting
Score: 130
Won: 304
Lost: 526
Mark Tami #348
Mark Tami

Labour
Alyn and Deeside
Score: 161
Won: 191
Lost: 446
Barry Gardiner #349
Barry Gardiner

Labour
Brent North
Score: 127
Won: 275
Lost: 471
Andrew Gwynne #350
Andrew Gwynne

Labour
Denton and Reddish
Score: 122
Won: 248
Lost: 392
Paul Blomfield #351
Paul Blomfield

Labour
Sheffield Central
Score: 113
Won: 246
Lost: 364
Bill Cash #352
Bill Cash

Conservative
Stone
Score: 96
Won: 293
Lost: 318
Phil Wilson #353
Phil Wilson

Labour
Sedgefield
Score: 118
Won: 259
Lost: 399
Gareth Thomas #354
Gareth Thomas

Labour/Co-operative
Harrow West
Score: 108
Won: 261
Lost: 372
Mark Williams #355
Mark Williams

Liberal Democrat
Ceredigion
Score: 109
Won: 256
Lost: 367
Simon Danczuk #356
Simon Danczuk

Labour
Rochdale
Score: 101
Won: 285
Lost: 372
Kelvin Hopkins #357
Kelvin Hopkins

Labour
Luton North
Score: 110
Won: 255
Lost: 376
Chris Bryant #358
Chris Bryant

Labour
Rhondda
Score: 136
Won: 237
Lost: 511
Tim Farron #359
Tim Farron

Liberal Democrat
Westmorland and Lonsdale
Score: 125
Won: 294
Lost: 556
Andy McDonald #360
Andy McDonald

Labour
Middlesbrough
Score: 116
Won: 231
Lost: 392
Jon Trickett #361
Jon Trickett

Labour
Hemsworth
Score: 114
Won: 277
Lost: 466
Fabian Hamilton #362
Fabian Hamilton

Labour
Leeds North East
Score: 106
Won: 299
Lost: 448
Paul Monaghan #363
Paul Monaghan

Scottish National Party
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Score: 137
Won: 229
Lost: 512
Callum McCaig #364
Callum McCaig

Scottish National Party
Aberdeen South
Score: 112
Won: 297
Lost: 515
Lindsay Hoyle #365
Lindsay Hoyle

Labour
Chorley
Score: 86
Won: 282
Lost: 355
Ian Murray #366
Ian Murray

Labour
Edinburgh South
Score: 101
Won: 253
Lost: 418
Steve Pound #367
Steve Pound

Labour
Ealing North
Score: 104
Won: 215
Lost: 379
Clive Betts #368
Clive Betts

Labour
Sheffield South East
Score: 106
Won: 228
Lost: 421
Ronnie Cowan #369
Ronnie Cowan

Scottish National Party
Inverclyde
Score: 93
Won: 272
Lost: 420
Alex Cunningham #370
Alex Cunningham

Labour
Stockton North
Score: 99
Won: 246
Lost: 406
Calum Kerr #371
Calum Kerr

Scottish National Party
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Score: 113
Won: 223
Lost: 466
Nick Thomas-Symonds #372
Nick Thomas-Symonds

Labour
Torfaen
Score: 114
Won: 189
Lost: 401
Stephen Hepburn #373
Stephen Hepburn

Labour
Jarrow
Score: 101
Won: 236
Lost: 418
Clive Lewis #374
Clive Lewis

Labour
Norwich South
Score: 120
Won: 250
Lost: 599
Mark Durkan #375
Mark Durkan

Social Democratic and Labour Party
Foyle
Score: 100
Won: 217
Lost: 422
Mike Kane #376
Mike Kane

Labour
Wythenshawe and Sale East
Score: 87
Won: 256
Lost: 393
Alasdair McDonnell #377
Alasdair McDonnell

Social Democratic and Labour Party
Belfast South
Score: 90
Won: 232
Lost: 388
Oliver Letwin #378
Oliver Letwin

Conservative
West Dorset
Score: 65
Won: 286
Lost: 282
David Lammy #379
David Lammy

Labour
Tottenham
Score: 104
Won: 222
Lost: 531
David Crausby #380
David Crausby

Labour
Bolton North East
Score: 80
Won: 216
Lost: 369
Barry Sheerman #381
Barry Sheerman

Labour/Co-operative
Huddersfield
Score: 68
Won: 276
Lost: 360
John Martin McDonnell #382
John Martin McDonnell

Labour
Hayes and Harlington
Score: 84
Won: 253
Lost: 490
Sammy Wilson #383
Sammy Wilson

DUP
East Antrim
Score: 63
Won: 268
Lost: 312
Daniel Zeichner #384
Daniel Zeichner

Labour
Cambridge
Score: 96
Won: 205
Lost: 473
Richard Burgon #385
Richard Burgon

Labour
Leeds East
Score: 71
Won: 324
Lost: 508
Mark Hendrick #386
Mark Hendrick

Labour/Co-operative
Preston
Score: 78
Won: 249
Lost: 449
Ivan Lewis #387
Ivan Lewis

Labour
Bury South
Score: 87
Won: 195
Lost: 404
Richard Burden #388
Richard Burden

Labour
Birmingham, Northfield
Score: 78
Won: 211
Lost: 399
Douglas Chapman #389
Douglas Chapman

Scottish National Party
Dunfermline and West Fife
Score: 90
Won: 207
Lost: 491
Kevin Barron #390
Kevin Barron

Labour
Rother Valley
Score: 77
Won: 207
Lost: 408
Alan Brown #391
Alan Brown

Scottish National Party
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
Score: 75
Won: 257
Lost: 478
Alan Campbell #392
Alan Campbell

Labour
Tynemouth
Score: 63
Won: 255
Lost: 398
Pete Wishart #393
Pete Wishart

Scottish National Party
Perth and North Perthshire
Score: 71
Won: 256
Lost: 459
Vernon Coaker #394
Vernon Coaker

Labour
Gedling
Score: 68
Won: 227
Lost: 426
Drew Hendry #395
Drew Hendry

Scottish National Party
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Score: 72
Won: 230
Lost: 457
Geraint Davies #396
Geraint Davies

Labour/Co-operative
Swansea West
Score: 65
Won: 230
Lost: 416
Gerald Jones #397
Gerald Jones

Labour
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Score: 70
Won: 217
Lost: 457
Neil Gray #398
Neil Gray

Scottish National Party
Airdrie and Shotts
Score: 54
Won: 353
Lost: 522
Gerald Kaufman #399
Gerald Kaufman

Labour
Manchester, Gorton
Score: 67
Won: 219
Lost: 454
Owen Thompson #400
Owen Thompson

Scottish National Party
Midlothian
Score: 57
Won: 277
Lost: 441
Alistair Carmichael #401
Alistair Carmichael

Liberal Democrat
Orkney and Shetland
Score: 56
Won: 227
Lost: 400
Peter Grant #402
Peter Grant

Scottish National Party
Glenrothes
Score: 61
Won: 239
Lost: 484
Rob Marris #403
Rob Marris

Labour
Wolverhampton South West
Score: 65
Won: 180
Lost: 406
Alan Whitehead #404
Alan Whitehead

Labour
Southampton, Test
Score: 52
Won: 241
Lost: 396
David Anderson #405
David Anderson

Labour
Blaydon
Score: 66
Won: 188
Lost: 470
John Healey #406
John Healey

Labour
Wentworth and Dearne
Score: 69
Won: 198
Lost: 504
Jim Shannon #407
Jim Shannon

DUP
Strangford
Score: 45
Won: 278
Lost: 370
Andrew Smith #408
Andrew Smith

Labour
Oxford East
Score: 71
Won: 172
Lost: 497
Roger Godsiff #409
Roger Godsiff

Labour
Birmingham, Hall Green
Score: 50
Won: 222
Lost: 430
Virendra Sharma #410
Virendra Sharma

Labour
Ealing, Southall
Score: 51
Won: 217
Lost: 424
Alan Meale #411
Alan Meale

Labour
Mansfield
Score: 47
Won: 224
Lost: 466
Grahame Morris #412
Grahame Morris

Labour
Easington
Score: 57
Won: 168
Lost: 460
John Pugh #413
John Pugh

Liberal Democrat
Southport
Score: 61
Won: 171
Lost: 502
Stephen Philip Rotheram #414
Stephen Philip Rotheram

Labour
Liverpool, Walton
Score: 51
Won: 195
Lost: 466
John Spellar #415
John Spellar

Labour
Warley
Score: 40
Won: 259
Lost: 411
Peter Dowd #416
Peter Dowd

Labour
Bootle
Score: 46
Won: 202
Lost: 454
John Cryer #417
John Cryer

Labour
Leyton and Wanstead
Score: 50
Won: 168
Lost: 455
Nicholas Dakin #418
Nicholas Dakin

Labour
Scunthorpe
Score: 36
Won: 226
Lost: 410
Greg Mulholland #419
Greg Mulholland

Liberal Democrat
Leeds North West
Score: 32
Won: 258
Lost: 416
Angus Robertson #420
Angus Robertson

Scottish National Party
Moray
Score: 43
Won: 194
Lost: 521
Bill Esterson #421
Bill Esterson

Labour
Sefton Central
Score: 34
Won: 233
Lost: 474
Brendan OHara #422
Brendan OHara

Scottish National Party
Argyll and Bute
Score: 27
Won: 275
Lost: 427
Andrew Slaughter #423
Andrew Slaughter

Labour
Hammersmith
Score: 29
Won: 222
Lost: 415
Graham Allen #424
Graham Allen

Labour
Nottingham North
Score: 26
Won: 209
Lost: 408
Michael Weir #425
Michael Weir

Scottish National Party
Angus
Score: 28
Won: 220
Lost: 440
Ian Lucas #426
Ian Lucas

Labour
Wrexham
Score: 25
Won: 200
Lost: 409
Anne McLaughlin #427
Anne McLaughlin

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North East
Score: 25
Won: 221
Lost: 490
Wayne David #428
Wayne David

Labour
Caerphilly
Score: 24
Won: 203
Lost: 461
Jeremy Corbyn #429
Jeremy Corbyn

Labour
Islington North
Score: 14
Won: 353
Lost: 510
David Hanson #430
David Hanson

Labour
Delyn
Score: 19
Won: 200
Lost: 445
Hywel Williams #431
Hywel Williams

Plaid Cymru
Arfon
Score: 25
Won: 169
Lost: 504
Imran Hussain #432
Imran Hussain

Labour
Bradford East
Score: 18
Won: 185
Lost: 502
Ian Blackford #433
Ian Blackford

Scottish National Party
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
Score: 14
Won: 204
Lost: 505
Paul Flynn #434
Paul Flynn

Labour
Newport West
Score: 13
Won: 185
Lost: 501
George Howarth #435
George Howarth

Labour
Knowsley
Score: 13
Won: 184
Lost: 441
Alex Salmond #436
Alex Salmond

Scottish National Party
Gordon
Score: 14
Won: 207
Lost: 585
Patrick Grady #437
Patrick Grady

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North
Score: 10
Won: 178
Lost: 524
Gordon Marsden #438
Gordon Marsden

Labour
Blackpool South
Score: 9
Won: 186
Lost: 480
Ian Mearns #439
Ian Mearns

Labour
Gateshead
Score: 9
Won: 174
Lost: 439
David Winnick #440
David Winnick

Labour
Walsall North
Score: 9
Won: 165
Lost: 535
Geoffrey Robinson #441
Geoffrey Robinson

Labour
Coventry North West
Score: 2
Won: 217
Lost: 495
Keith Vaz #442
Keith Vaz

Labour
Leicester East
Score: 4
Won: 160
Lost: 576
Richard Arkless #443
Richard Arkless

Scottish National Party
Dumfries and Galloway
Score: 0
Won: 220
Lost: 536
Mickey Brady #444
Mickey Brady

Sinn Fein
Newry and Armagh
Score: 0
Won: 203
Lost: 563
Liam Byrne #445
Liam Byrne

Labour
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
Score: 0
Won: 203
Lost: 534
Ronnie Campbell #446
Ronnie Campbell

Labour
Blyth Valley
Score: 0
Won: 170
Lost: 539
Martyn Day #447
Martyn Day

Scottish National Party
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
Score: 0
Won: 213
Lost: 539
Pat Doherty #448
Pat Doherty

Sinn Fein
West Tyrone
Score: 2
Won: 158
Lost: 503
Jim Dowd #449
Jim Dowd

Labour
Lewisham West and Penge
Score: 1
Won: 183
Lost: 430
Jack Dromey #450
Jack Dromey

Labour
Birmingham, Erdington
Score: 2
Won: 177
Lost: 625
Mike Gapes #451
Mike Gapes

Labour/Co-operative
Ilford South
Score: 0
Won: 140
Lost: 557
George Kerevan #452
George Kerevan

Scottish National Party
East Lothian
Score: 0
Won: 181
Lost: 487
Chris Law #453
Chris Law

Scottish National Party
Dundee West
Score: 0
Won: 175
Lost: 611
Paul Maskey #454
Paul Maskey

Sinn Fein
Belfast West
Score: 0
Won: 193
Lost: 517
John McNally #455
John McNally

Scottish National Party
Falkirk
Score: 0
Won: 150
Lost: 547
Michael Meacher #456
Michael Meacher

Labour
Oldham West and Royton
Score: 1
Won: 144
Lost: 380
Francie Molloy #457
Francie Molloy

Sinn Fein
Mid Ulster
Score: 1
Won: 181
Lost: 557
Tommy Sheppard #458
Tommy Sheppard

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh East
Score: 0
Won: 152
Lost: 529
Dennis Skinner #459
Dennis Skinner

Labour
Bolsover
Score: 0
Won: 228
Lost: 534
Chris Stephens #460
Chris Stephens

Scottish National Party
Glasgow South West
Score: 0
Won: 173
Lost: 543
Stephen Timms #461
Stephen Timms

Labour
East Ham
Score: 0
Won: 203
Lost: 449
Tom Watson #462
Tom Watson

Labour
West Bromwich East
Score: 0
Won: 204
Lost: 647
www.Sexymp.co.uk is a website that is 100% owned and controlled by BEAUTOCRACY LIMITED, a UK limited liability company. If you are a sitting Member of Parliament and you would like your photograph on www.Sexymp.co.uk changed, for any reason, please get in touch with us: mp@Sexymp.co.uk. If you find any content on www.Sexymp.co.uk that you feel might be in breach of copyright, we would like to know. We will assess each case brought to our attention in reasonable time, and if we find a breach exists, we will endeavour to rectify it in reasonable time.

sexymp.co.uk