SexyMp - The most popular banned website in Parliament.

New! SexyMP on Facebook




In addition to my wanting to create a fun and memorable tool to help the British public get to know their Members of Parliament, I thought it would be an interesting opportunity to hold the first ever parliamentary beauty contest and find out once and for all which MPs and Parties have the most sex-appeal. Although I fully expect this to offend some people, this was never my intention and I hope you will see the funny side.

Enjoy, Francis Boulle

 

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

 

Which MP would you rather have sex with?
Choose one.

www.sexymp.co.uk
Jessica Morden
 
Karen Lumleymp/
Jessica Morden   Karen Lumley
Labour   Conservative
Newport East   Redditch


 
As seen in

Results: Female
Started on the 7th of July 2015

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

Female
Sexiest
Parties
by Wins

#1 Labour
877,135
#2 Conservative
654,614
#3 Scottish National Party
181,845
#4 Labour/Co-operative
100,383
#5 Plaid Cymru
14,293
#6 Green
11,274
#7 Independent
8,787
#8 Social Democratic and Labour Party
8,560

Female
Sexiest
Parties
by Size

#1 Conservative
22.30%
#2 Plaid Cymru
17.55%
#3 Labour/Co-operative
16.11%
#4 Independent
13.92%
#5 Scottish National Party
13.35%
#6 Labour
12.82%
#7 Green
2.53%
#8 Social Democratic and Labour Party
1.42%

SexyMP on Facebook







Top 10 - Female

Bridget Phillipson
#1
Bridget Phillipson
Labour
Houghton and Sunderland South
Score: 374
Won: 15951
Lost: 8066
Eilidh Whiteford
#2
Eilidh Whiteford
Scottish National Party
Banff and Buchan
Score: 320
Won: 16244
Lost: 7371
Priti Patel
#3
Priti Patel
Conservative
Witham
Score: 461
Won: 10562
Lost: 11844
Heidi Allen
#4
Heidi Allen
Conservative
South Cambridgeshire
Score: 461
Won: 10136
Lost: 11608
Penny Mordaunt
#5
Penny Mordaunt
Conservative
Portsmouth North
Score: 457
Won: 10399
Lost: 11657
Elizabeth Truss
#6
Elizabeth Truss
Conservative
South West Norfolk
Score: 463
Won: 10111
Lost: 11968
Caroline Flint
#7
Caroline Flint
Labour
Don Valley
Score: 389
Won: 10106
Lost: 8623
Lucy Frazer
#8
Lucy Frazer
Conservative
South East Cambridgeshire
Score: 435
Won: 10643
Lost: 11834
Rebecca Harris
#9
Rebecca Harris
Conservative
Castle Point
Score: 443
Won: 10272
Lost: 11842
Nicola Blackwood
#10
Nicola Blackwood
Conservative
Oxford West and Abingdon
Score: 444
Won: 9933
Lost: 12071

Andrea Jenkyns #11
Andrea Jenkyns

Conservative
Morley and Outwood
Score: 417
Won: 10411
Lost: 11637
Mims Davies #12
Mims Davies

Conservative
Eastleigh
Score: 414
Won: 10417
Lost: 11765
Nusrat Ghani #13
Nusrat Ghani

Conservative
Wealden
Score: 403
Won: 10471
Lost: 11247
Michelle Donelan #14
Michelle Donelan

Conservative
Chippenham
Score: 418
Won: 9956
Lost: 11620
Caroline Dinenage #15
Caroline Dinenage

Conservative
Gosport
Score: 414
Won: 9915
Lost: 11998
Charlotte Leslie #16
Charlotte Leslie

Conservative
Bristol North West
Score: 407
Won: 9923
Lost: 12277
Claire Perry #17
Claire Perry

Conservative
Devizes
Score: 399
Won: 9866
Lost: 11783
Theresa Villiers #18
Theresa Villiers

Conservative
Chipping Barnet
Score: 396
Won: 9943
Lost: 11649
Sarah Champion #19
Sarah Champion

Labour
Rotherham
Score: 340
Won: 10778
Lost: 9440
Gloria De Piero #20
Gloria De Piero

Labour
Ashfield
Score: 328
Won: 10286
Lost: 8469
Anne Marie Morris #21
Anne Marie Morris

Conservative
Newton Abbot
Score: 371
Won: 10252
Lost: 11098
Melanie Onn #22
Melanie Onn

Labour
Great Grimsby
Score: 323
Won: 9993
Lost: 8183
Caroline Ansell #23
Caroline Ansell

Conservative
Eastbourne
Score: 388
Won: 9710
Lost: 11704
Lucy Allan #24
Lucy Allan

Conservative
Telford
Score: 384
Won: 9825
Lost: 11958
Rebecca Long-Bailey #25
Rebecca Long-Bailey

Labour
Salford and Eccles
Score: 320
Won: 10289
Lost: 8695
Seema Kennedy #26
Seema Kennedy

Conservative
South Ribble
Score: 366
Won: 9962
Lost: 11636
Paula Sherriff #27
Paula Sherriff

Labour
Dewsbury
Score: 307
Won: 9693
Lost: 8051
Anna Turley #28
Anna Turley

Labour/Co-operative
Redcar
Score: 270
Won: 14214
Lost: 8971
Jessica Morden #29
Jessica Morden

Labour
Newport East
Score: 329
Won: 10857
Lost: 11074
Caroline Nokes #30
Caroline Nokes

Conservative
Romsey and Southampton North
Score: 367
Won: 9662
Lost: 12044
Caroline Spelman #31
Caroline Spelman

Conservative
Meriden
Score: 363
Won: 9487
Lost: 11822
Sue Hayman #32
Sue Hayman

Labour
Workington
Score: 291
Won: 9649
Lost: 7902
Stella Creasy #33
Stella Creasy

Labour/Co-operative
Walthamstow
Score: 305
Won: 11407
Lost: 11229
Tania Mathias #34
Tania Mathias

Conservative
Twickenham
Score: 329
Won: 9865
Lost: 11606
Kelly Tolhurst #35
Kelly Tolhurst

Conservative
Rochester and Strood
Score: 334
Won: 9800
Lost: 11829
Tracey Crouch #36
Tracey Crouch

Conservative
Chatham and Aylesford
Score: 333
Won: 9657
Lost: 11720
Lucy Powell #37
Lucy Powell

Labour/Co-operative
Manchester Central
Score: 270
Won: 10145
Lost: 8247
Margaret Ferrier #38
Margaret Ferrier

Scottish National Party
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
Score: 282
Won: 9025
Lost: 8134
Carol Monaghan #39
Carol Monaghan

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North West
Score: 270
Won: 9952
Lost: 8237
Anne Main #40
Anne Main

Conservative
St Albans
Score: 314
Won: 10057
Lost: 11526
Jo Stevens #41
Jo Stevens

Labour
Cardiff Central
Score: 268
Won: 9578
Lost: 8025
Nadine Dorries #42
Nadine Dorries

Conservative
Mid Bedfordshire
Score: 337
Won: 9337
Lost: 12301
Natalie McGarry #43
Natalie McGarry

Scottish National Party
Glasgow East
Score: 271
Won: 9762
Lost: 8461
Lisa Nandy #44
Lisa Nandy

Labour
Wigan
Score: 289
Won: 10871
Lost: 10871
Karen Bradley #45
Karen Bradley

Conservative
Staffordshire Moorlands
Score: 311
Won: 9845
Lost: 11791
Victoria Borwick #46
Victoria Borwick

Conservative
Kensington
Score: 301
Won: 10039
Lost: 11390
Jo Churchill #47
Jo Churchill

Conservative
Bury St Edmunds
Score: 294
Won: 10367
Lost: 11189
Hannah Bardell #48
Hannah Bardell

Scottish National Party
Livingston
Score: 251
Won: 10245
Lost: 8161
Vicky Foxcroft #49
Vicky Foxcroft

Labour
Lewisham, Deptford
Score: 257
Won: 10327
Lost: 8665
Liz Saville-Roberts #50
Liz Saville-Roberts

Plaid Cymru
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
Score: 222
Won: 14293
Lost: 8909
Victoria Atkins #51
Victoria Atkins

Conservative
Louth and Horncastle
Score: 297
Won: 9682
Lost: 11488
Theresa May #52
Theresa May

Conservative
Maidenhead
Score: 322
Won: 9074
Lost: 12443
Margot James #53
Margot James

Conservative
Stourbridge
Score: 279
Won: 10314
Lost: 11252
Rachel Reeves #54
Rachel Reeves

Labour
Leeds West
Score: 210
Won: 15012
Lost: 8660
Chloe Smith #55
Chloe Smith

Conservative
Norwich North
Score: 305
Won: 9501
Lost: 12258
Suella Fernandes #56
Suella Fernandes

Conservative
Fareham
Score: 294
Won: 9448
Lost: 11641
Emma Reynolds #57
Emma Reynolds

Labour
Wolverhampton North East
Score: 242
Won: 9874
Lost: 8243
Angela Watkinson #58
Angela Watkinson

Conservative
Hornchurch and Upminster
Score: 286
Won: 9988
Lost: 11613
Justine Greening #59
Justine Greening

Conservative
Putney
Score: 295
Won: 9541
Lost: 11949
Tulip Siddiq #60
Tulip Siddiq

Labour
Hampstead and Kilburn
Score: 240
Won: 10193
Lost: 8493
Eleanor Laing #61
Eleanor Laing

Conservative
Epping Forest
Score: 279
Won: 9791
Lost: 11633
Amber Rudd #62
Amber Rudd

Conservative
Hastings and Rye
Score: 273
Won: 10096
Lost: 11496
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh #63
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh

Scottish National Party
Ochil and South Perthshire
Score: 236
Won: 9748
Lost: 8447
Mary Creagh #64
Mary Creagh

Labour
Wakefield
Score: 238
Won: 9056
Lost: 8057
Angela Rayner #65
Angela Rayner

Labour
Ashton-under-Lyne
Score: 228
Won: 10406
Lost: 8526
Maria Caulfield #66
Maria Caulfield

Conservative
Lewes
Score: 265
Won: 10032
Lost: 11658
Liz Kendall #67
Liz Kendall

Labour
Leicester West
Score: 235
Won: 12915
Lost: 11832
Naseem Shah #68
Naseem Shah

Labour
Bradford West
Score: 227
Won: 10205
Lost: 8673
Ruth Smeeth #69
Ruth Smeeth

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent North
Score: 225
Won: 9262
Lost: 8000
Jackie Doyle-Price #70
Jackie Doyle-Price

Conservative
Thurrock
Score: 265
Won: 9638
Lost: 11875
Natascha Engel #71
Natascha Engel

Labour
North East Derbyshire
Score: 233
Won: 10800
Lost: 10529
Helen Whately #72
Helen Whately

Conservative
Faversham and Mid Kent
Score: 254
Won: 10135
Lost: 11727
Judith Cummins #73
Judith Cummins

Labour
Bradford South
Score: 214
Won: 9447
Lost: 7767
Nicky Morgan #74
Nicky Morgan

Conservative
Loughborough
Score: 254
Won: 9665
Lost: 11652
Rupa Huq #75
Rupa Huq

Labour
Ealing Central and Acton
Score: 218
Won: 8983
Lost: 8209
Amanda Milling #76
Amanda Milling

Conservative
Cannock Chase
Score: 240
Won: 10064
Lost: 11286
Rebecca Pow #77
Rebecca Pow

Conservative
Taunton Deane
Score: 245
Won: 9742
Lost: 11433
Luciana Berger #78
Luciana Berger

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, Wavertree
Score: 205
Won: 10775
Lost: 9016
Meg Hillier #79
Meg Hillier

Labour/Co-operative
Hackney South and Shoreditch
Score: 191
Won: 13794
Lost: 9677
Anna Soubry #80
Anna Soubry

Conservative
Broxtowe
Score: 286
Won: 8948
Lost: 13824
Karen Lumley #81
Karen Lumley

Conservative
Redditch
Score: 251
Won: 9458
Lost: 11854
Rushanara Ali #82
Rushanara Ali

Labour
Bethnal Green and Bow
Score: 205
Won: 9152
Lost: 7881
Roberta Blackman-Woods #83
Roberta Blackman-Woods

Labour
City of Durham
Score: 207
Won: 8927
Lost: 7848
Julie Elliott #84
Julie Elliott

Labour
Sunderland Central
Score: 182
Won: 13890
Lost: 9143
Cheryl Gillan #85
Cheryl Gillan

Conservative
Chesham and Amersham
Score: 236
Won: 10012
Lost: 11648
Helen Hayes #86
Helen Hayes

Labour
Dulwich and West Norwood
Score: 196
Won: 9602
Lost: 7718
Sharon Hodgson #87
Sharon Hodgson

Labour
Washington and Sunderland West
Score: 212
Won: 8847
Lost: 8283
Anne-Marie Trevelyan #88
Anne-Marie Trevelyan

Conservative
Berwick-upon-Tweed
Score: 232
Won: 10020
Lost: 11548
Jess Phillips #89
Jess Phillips

Labour
Birmingham, Yardley
Score: 179
Won: 12158
Lost: 8326
Yvette Cooper #90
Yvette Cooper

Labour
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Score: 205
Won: 8833
Lost: 8398
Holly Lynch #91
Holly Lynch

Labour
Halifax
Score: 208
Won: 8627
Lost: 8556
Julie Cooper #92
Julie Cooper

Labour
Burnley
Score: 194
Won: 9143
Lost: 7996
Alison McGovern #93
Alison McGovern

Labour
Wirral South
Score: 164
Won: 14233
Lost: 8523
Siobhain McDonagh #94
Siobhain McDonagh

Labour
Mitcham and Morden
Score: 165
Won: 13863
Lost: 8953
Jenny Chapman #95
Jenny Chapman

Labour
Darlington
Score: 181
Won: 9591
Lost: 7909
Louise Ellman #96
Louise Ellman

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, Riverside
Score: 188
Won: 8848
Lost: 8146
Cat Smith #97
Cat Smith

Labour
Lancaster and Fleetwood
Score: 182
Won: 9544
Lost: 8221
Lisa Cameron #98
Lisa Cameron

Scottish National Party
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Score: 188
Won: 8694
Lost: 8388
Kate Osamor #99
Kate Osamor

Labour/Co-operative
Edmonton
Score: 185
Won: 8711
Lost: 8191
Amanda Solloway #100
Amanda Solloway

Conservative
Derby North
Score: 212
Won: 9306
Lost: 11867
Valerie Vaz #101
Valerie Vaz

Labour
Walsall South
Score: 174
Won: 9024
Lost: 7835
Kirsty Blackman #102
Kirsty Blackman

Scottish National Party
Aberdeen North
Score: 173
Won: 9286
Lost: 8175
Lyn Brown #103
Lyn Brown

Labour
West Ham
Score: 176
Won: 8791
Lost: 8310
Mary Glindon #104
Mary Glindon

Labour
North Tyneside
Score: 173
Won: 8577
Lost: 8000
Sylvia Hermon #105
Sylvia Hermon

Independent
North Down
Score: 176
Won: 8787
Lost: 8419
Maria Miller #106
Maria Miller

Conservative
Basingstoke
Score: 192
Won: 9952
Lost: 11370
Chi Onwurah #107
Chi Onwurah

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Score: 180
Won: 8171
Lost: 8410
Alison Thewliss #108
Alison Thewliss

Scottish National Party
Glasgow Central
Score: 164
Won: 9418
Lost: 8121
Rosie Winterton #109
Rosie Winterton

Labour
Doncaster Central
Score: 173
Won: 8425
Lost: 8333
Michelle Thomson #110
Michelle Thomson

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh West
Score: 154
Won: 10388
Lost: 8138
Debbie Abrahams #111
Debbie Abrahams

Labour
Oldham East and Saddleworth
Score: 135
Won: 14538
Lost: 8574
Angela Eagle #112
Angela Eagle

Labour
Wallasey
Score: 160
Won: 9086
Lost: 7971
Kerry McCarthy #113
Kerry McCarthy

Labour
Bristol East
Score: 145
Won: 12521
Lost: 8952
Angela Crawley #114
Angela Crawley

Scottish National Party
Lanark and Hamilton East
Score: 161
Won: 9041
Lost: 8206
Sarah Wollaston #115
Sarah Wollaston

Conservative
Totnes
Score: 185
Won: 9549
Lost: 11626
Catherine McKinnell #116
Catherine McKinnell

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne North
Score: 156
Won: 10229
Lost: 9266
Heidi Alexander #117
Heidi Alexander

Labour
Lewisham East
Score: 131
Won: 14713
Lost: 8983
Maria Eagle #118
Maria Eagle

Labour
Garston and Halewood
Score: 162
Won: 8554
Lost: 8644
Helen Grant #119
Helen Grant

Conservative
Maidstone and The Weald
Score: 180
Won: 9369
Lost: 11802
Dawn Butler #120
Dawn Butler

Labour
Brent Central
Score: 149
Won: 9031
Lost: 8271
Louise Haigh #121
Louise Haigh

Labour
Sheffield, Heeley
Score: 141
Won: 9657
Lost: 8098
Deidre Brock #122
Deidre Brock

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh North and Leith
Score: 148
Won: 8666
Lost: 8500
Karin Smyth #123
Karin Smyth

Labour
Bristol South
Score: 146
Won: 8672
Lost: 8110
Flick Drummond #124
Flick Drummond

Conservative
Portsmouth South
Score: 170
Won: 9300
Lost: 12181
Yasmin Qureshi #125
Yasmin Qureshi

Labour
Bolton South East
Score: 137
Won: 9404
Lost: 8020
Helen Jones #126
Helen Jones

Labour
Warrington North
Score: 140
Won: 8561
Lost: 8170
Wendy Morton #127
Wendy Morton

Conservative
Aldridge-Brownhills
Score: 165
Won: 9431
Lost: 12174
Philippa Whitford #128
Philippa Whitford

Scottish National Party
Central Ayrshire
Score: 139
Won: 8779
Lost: 8142
Lilian Greenwood #129
Lilian Greenwood

Labour
Nottingham South
Score: 144
Won: 8055
Lost: 8309
Jo Cox #130
Jo Cox

Labour
Batley and Spen
Score: 131
Won: 8393
Lost: 7865
Pauline Latham #131
Pauline Latham

Conservative
Mid Derbyshire
Score: 145
Won: 9689
Lost: 11733
Thangam Debbonaire #132
Thangam Debbonaire

Labour
Bristol West
Score: 110
Won: 13642
Lost: 9403
Harriet Harman #133
Harriet Harman

Labour
Camberwell and Peckham
Score: 127
Won: 8683
Lost: 8244
Kate Hollern #134
Kate Hollern

Labour
Blackburn
Score: 118
Won: 12299
Lost: 10195
Diana R. Johnson #135
Diana R. Johnson

Labour
Kingston upon Hull North
Score: 112
Won: 12941
Lost: 9472
Sarah Newton #136
Sarah Newton

Conservative
Truro and Falmouth
Score: 140
Won: 9758
Lost: 11394
Rachael Maskell #137
Rachael Maskell

Labour/Co-operative
York Central
Score: 108
Won: 13552
Lost: 9434
Colleen Fletcher #138
Colleen Fletcher

Labour
Coventry North East
Score: 124
Won: 8376
Lost: 8267
Kate Green #139
Kate Green

Labour
Stretford and Urmston
Score: 116
Won: 8968
Lost: 8048
Harriett Baldwin #140
Harriett Baldwin

Conservative
West Worcestershire
Score: 131
Won: 9589
Lost: 11346
Seema Malhotra #141
Seema Malhotra

Labour/Co-operative
Feltham and Heston
Score: 112
Won: 8937
Lost: 7946
Pat Glass #142
Pat Glass

Labour
North West Durham
Score: 113
Won: 8576
Lost: 8525
Emma Lewell-Buck #143
Emma Lewell-Buck

Labour
South Shields
Score: 93
Won: 14300
Lost: 8961
Helen Goodman #144
Helen Goodman

Labour
Bishop Auckland
Score: 112
Won: 8361
Lost: 8429
Teresa Pearce #145
Teresa Pearce

Labour
Erith and Thamesmead
Score: 109
Won: 8605
Lost: 8227
Mary Robinson #146
Mary Robinson

Conservative
Cheadle
Score: 125
Won: 9363
Lost: 11886
Susan Elan Jones #147
Susan Elan Jones

Labour
Clwyd South
Score: 106
Won: 8475
Lost: 8160
Andrea Leadsom #148
Andrea Leadsom

Conservative
South Northamptonshire
Score: 117
Won: 9849
Lost: 11523
Fiona Mactaggart #149
Fiona Mactaggart

Labour
Slough
Score: 110
Won: 8225
Lost: 8651
Joan Ryan #150
Joan Ryan

Labour
Enfield North
Score: 107
Won: 8348
Lost: 8280
Catherine West #151
Catherine West

Labour
Hornsey and Wood Green
Score: 101
Won: 9029
Lost: 8005
Joanna Cherry #152
Joanna Cherry

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh South West
Score: 106
Won: 8436
Lost: 8316
Liz McInnes #153
Liz McInnes

Labour
Heywood and Middleton
Score: 103
Won: 8790
Lost: 8252
Anne Milton #154
Anne Milton

Conservative
Guildford
Score: 121
Won: 9367
Lost: 12154
Margaret Hodge #155
Margaret Hodge

Labour
Barking
Score: 106
Won: 8309
Lost: 8589
Madeleine Moon #156
Madeleine Moon

Labour
Bridgend
Score: 102
Won: 8592
Lost: 8375
Carolyn Harris #157
Carolyn Harris

Labour
Swansea East
Score: 107
Won: 7991
Lost: 8853
Margaret Greenwood #158
Margaret Greenwood

Labour
Wirral West
Score: 102
Won: 8046
Lost: 8418
Kate Hoey #159
Kate Hoey

Labour
Vauxhall
Score: 104
Won: 10091
Lost: 11862
Kirsten Oswald #160
Kirsten Oswald

Scottish National Party
East Renfrewshire
Score: 96
Won: 8198
Lost: 8316
Antoinette Sandbach #161
Antoinette Sandbach

Conservative
Eddisbury
Score: 104
Won: 9352
Lost: 11802
Maggie Throup #162
Maggie Throup

Conservative
Erewash
Score: 110
Won: 9075
Lost: 12412
Yvonne Fovargue #163
Yvonne Fovargue

Labour
Makerfield
Score: 84
Won: 8227
Lost: 8608
Christina Rees #164
Christina Rees

Labour
Neath
Score: 84
Won: 8254
Lost: 8458
Corri Wilson #165
Corri Wilson

Scottish National Party
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
Score: 82
Won: 8345
Lost: 8261
Fiona Bruce #166
Fiona Bruce

Conservative
Congleton
Score: 88
Won: 9506
Lost: 11874
Sheryll Murray #167
Sheryll Murray

Conservative
South East Cornwall
Score: 93
Won: 8907
Lost: 12094
Heather Wheeler #168
Heather Wheeler

Conservative
South Derbyshire
Score: 89
Won: 8986
Lost: 12182
Shabana Mahmood #169
Shabana Mahmood

Labour
Birmingham, Ladywood
Score: 75
Won: 8310
Lost: 8494
Victoria Prentis #170
Victoria Prentis

Conservative
Banbury
Score: 86
Won: 9042
Lost: 11916
Angela Smith #171
Angela Smith

Labour
Penistone and Stocksbridge
Score: 74
Won: 8358
Lost: 8209
Mhairi Black #172
Mhairi Black

Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
Score: 73
Won: 8188
Lost: 8518
Karen Buck #173
Karen Buck

Labour
Westminster North
Score: 72
Won: 7843
Lost: 8986
Ann Coffey #174
Ann Coffey

Labour
Stockport
Score: 63
Won: 8343
Lost: 8546
Marion Fellows #175
Marion Fellows

Scottish National Party
Motherwell and Wishaw
Score: 65
Won: 8156
Lost: 8966
Therese Coffey #176
Therese Coffey

Conservative
Suffolk Coastal
Score: 66
Won: 9252
Lost: 12258
Rosie Cooper #177
Rosie Cooper

Labour
West Lancashire
Score: 55
Won: 8106
Lost: 8343
Margaret Beckett #178
Margaret Beckett

Labour
Derby South
Score: 44
Won: 8117
Lost: 9020
Ruth Cadbury #179
Ruth Cadbury

Labour
Brentford and Isleworth
Score: 33
Won: 12986
Lost: 9549
Caroline Lucas #180
Caroline Lucas

Green
Brighton, Pavilion
Score: 32
Won: 11274
Lost: 11134
Patricia Gibson #181
Patricia Gibson

Scottish National Party
North Ayrshire and Arran
Score: 28
Won: 11274
Lost: 9327
Ann Clwyd #182
Ann Clwyd

Labour
Cynon Valley
Score: 25
Won: 8077
Lost: 8723
Nia Griffith #183
Nia Griffith

Labour
Llanelli
Score: 23
Won: 8052
Lost: 9400
Marie Rimmer #184
Marie Rimmer

Labour
St Helens South and Whiston
Score: 18
Won: 8255
Lost: 8204
Margaret Ritchie #185
Margaret Ritchie

Social Democratic and Labour Party
South Down
Score: 18
Won: 8560
Lost: 8502
Gisela Stuart #186
Gisela Stuart

Labour
Birmingham, Edgbaston
Score: 18
Won: 9024
Lost: 11075
Emily Thornberry #187
Emily Thornberry

Labour
Islington South and Finsbury
Score: 16
Won: 11269
Lost: 12049
Diane Abbott #188
Diane Abbott

Labour
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Score: 5
Won: 7924
Lost: 8849
If you are a sitting Member of Parliament and you would like your photograph on www.sexymp.co.uk to be changed or updated, for any reason, please email: mp@sexymp.co.uk. Sexymp.co.uk does not own any of photographs of Members of Parliament on this website. If you find any content on www.sexymp.co.uk that you think might constitute a breach of copyright, we would like to know - please email info@sexymp.co.uk and we will rectify the breach if one exists.

sexymp.co.uk