SexyMp - The most popular banned website in Parliament.

New! SexyMP on Facebook




In addition to my wanting to create a fun and memorable tool to help the British public get to know their Members of Parliament, I thought it would be an interesting opportunity to hold the first ever parliamentary beauty contest and find out once and for all which MPs and Parties have the most sex-appeal. Although I fully expect this to offend some people, this was never my intention and I hope you will see the funny side.

Enjoy, Francis Boulle

 

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

 

Which MP would you rather have sex with?
Choose one.

www.sexymp.co.uk
Angela Smith
 
Susan Elan Jonesmp/
Angela Smith   Susan Elan Jones
Labour   Labour
Penistone and Stocksbridge   Clwyd South


 
As seen in

Results: Female
Started on the 7th of July 2015

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

Female
Sexiest
Parties
by Wins

#1 Labour
92,707
#2 Conservative
78,590
#3 Scottish National Party
19,804
#4 Labour/Co-operative
10,598
#5 Plaid Cymru
1,348
#6 Independent
982
#7 Social Democratic and Labour Party
892
#8 Green
874

Female
Sexiest
Parties
by Size

#1 Conservative
17.08%
#2 Social Democratic and Labour Party
15.78%
#3 Scottish National Party
13.30%
#4 Independent
13.13%
#5 Labour
12.51%
#6 Plaid Cymru
12.44%
#7 Labour/Co-operative
12.22%
#8 Green
3.55%

SexyMP on Facebook







Top 10 - Female

Caroline Ansell
#1
Caroline Ansell
Conservative
Eastbourne
Score: 401
Won: 1351
Lost: 985
Rebecca Harris
#2
Rebecca Harris
Conservative
Castle Point
Score: 382
Won: 1377
Lost: 1002
Lucy Frazer
#3
Lucy Frazer
Conservative
South East Cambridgeshire
Score: 370
Won: 1417
Lost: 994
Rebecca Pow
#4
Rebecca Pow
Conservative
Taunton Deane
Score: 399
Won: 1193
Lost: 1017
Mims Davies
#5
Mims Davies
Conservative
Eastleigh
Score: 361
Won: 1339
Lost: 959
Penny Mordaunt
#6
Penny Mordaunt
Conservative
Portsmouth North
Score: 350
Won: 1366
Lost: 966
Tania Mathias
#7
Tania Mathias
Conservative
Twickenham
Score: 367
Won: 1229
Lost: 988
Heidi Allen
#8
Heidi Allen
Conservative
South Cambridgeshire
Score: 353
Won: 1287
Lost: 974
Angela Watkinson
#9
Angela Watkinson
Conservative
Hornchurch and Upminster
Score: 376
Won: 1179
Lost: 1054
Nicola Blackwood
#10
Nicola Blackwood
Conservative
Oxford West and Abingdon
Score: 352
Won: 1283
Lost: 1002

Karen Bradley #11
Karen Bradley

Conservative
Staffordshire Moorlands
Score: 366
Won: 1234
Lost: 1099
Amber Rudd #12
Amber Rudd

Conservative
Hastings and Rye
Score: 376
Won: 1124
Lost: 1053
Andrea Jenkyns #13
Andrea Jenkyns

Conservative
Morley and Outwood
Score: 330
Won: 1345
Lost: 956
Anne-Marie Trevelyan #14
Anne-Marie Trevelyan

Conservative
Berwick-upon-Tweed
Score: 381
Won: 1063
Lost: 1033
Eleanor Laing #15
Eleanor Laing

Conservative
Epping Forest
Score: 377
Won: 1146
Lost: 1115
Tracey Crouch #16
Tracey Crouch

Conservative
Chatham and Aylesford
Score: 347
Won: 1249
Lost: 1033
Margot James #17
Margot James

Conservative
Stourbridge
Score: 332
Won: 1297
Lost: 985
Harriett Baldwin #18
Harriett Baldwin

Conservative
West Worcestershire
Score: 383
Won: 1069
Lost: 1112
Anne Main #19
Anne Main

Conservative
St Albans
Score: 342
Won: 1192
Lost: 1026
Michelle Donelan #20
Michelle Donelan

Conservative
Chippenham
Score: 310
Won: 1355
Lost: 964
Kate Hoey #21
Kate Hoey

Labour
Vauxhall
Score: 341
Won: 1233
Lost: 1087
Victoria Atkins #22
Victoria Atkins

Conservative
Louth and Horncastle
Score: 326
Won: 1226
Lost: 999
Claire Perry #23
Claire Perry

Conservative
Devizes
Score: 303
Won: 1363
Lost: 950
Antoinette Sandbach #24
Antoinette Sandbach

Conservative
Eddisbury
Score: 402
Won: 926
Lost: 1148
Chloe Smith #25
Chloe Smith

Conservative
Norwich North
Score: 328
Won: 1211
Lost: 1002
Louise Haigh #26
Louise Haigh

Labour
Sheffield, Heeley
Score: 342
Won: 1131
Lost: 1052
Nadine Dorries #27
Nadine Dorries

Conservative
Mid Bedfordshire
Score: 331
Won: 1154
Lost: 1024
Amanda Milling #28
Amanda Milling

Conservative
Cannock Chase
Score: 318
Won: 1253
Lost: 1027
Caroline Spelman #29
Caroline Spelman

Conservative
Meriden
Score: 322
Won: 1190
Lost: 1000
Seema Kennedy #30
Seema Kennedy

Conservative
South Ribble
Score: 310
Won: 1275
Lost: 992
Kelly Tolhurst #31
Kelly Tolhurst

Conservative
Rochester and Strood
Score: 314
Won: 1251
Lost: 1010
Maria Caulfield #32
Maria Caulfield

Conservative
Lewes
Score: 339
Won: 1142
Lost: 1095
Cheryl Gillan #33
Cheryl Gillan

Conservative
Chesham and Amersham
Score: 363
Won: 1075
Lost: 1178
Sarah Wollaston #34
Sarah Wollaston

Conservative
Totnes
Score: 344
Won: 1132
Lost: 1115
Lucy Allan #35
Lucy Allan

Conservative
Telford
Score: 311
Won: 1247
Lost: 1015
Caroline Nokes #36
Caroline Nokes

Conservative
Romsey and Southampton North
Score: 293
Won: 1330
Lost: 978
Maria Miller #37
Maria Miller

Conservative
Basingstoke
Score: 328
Won: 1139
Lost: 1081
Theresa May #38
Theresa May

Conservative
Maidenhead
Score: 341
Won: 1086
Lost: 1139
Justine Greening #39
Justine Greening

Conservative
Putney
Score: 310
Won: 1193
Lost: 1052
Suella Fernandes #40
Suella Fernandes

Conservative
Fareham
Score: 310
Won: 1147
Lost: 1024
Priti Patel #41
Priti Patel

Conservative
Witham
Score: 276
Won: 1362
Lost: 944
Victoria Prentis #42
Victoria Prentis

Conservative
Banbury
Score: 358
Won: 942
Lost: 1127
Yasmin Qureshi #43
Yasmin Qureshi

Labour
Bolton South East
Score: 311
Won: 1086
Lost: 990
Victoria Borwick #44
Victoria Borwick

Conservative
Kensington
Score: 305
Won: 1183
Lost: 1041
Vicky Foxcroft #45
Vicky Foxcroft

Labour
Lewisham, Deptford
Score: 288
Won: 1222
Lost: 957
Corri Wilson #46
Corri Wilson

Scottish National Party
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
Score: 336
Won: 967
Lost: 1038
Therese Coffey #47
Therese Coffey

Conservative
Suffolk Coastal
Score: 376
Won: 932
Lost: 1250
Eilidh Whiteford #48
Eilidh Whiteford

Scottish National Party
Banff and Buchan
Score: 258
Won: 1627
Lost: 988
Jo Churchill #49
Jo Churchill

Conservative
Bury St Edmunds
Score: 292
Won: 1243
Lost: 1024
Seema Malhotra #50
Seema Malhotra

Labour/Co-operative
Feltham and Heston
Score: 336
Won: 1009
Lost: 1126
Helen Jones #51
Helen Jones

Labour
Warrington North
Score: 330
Won: 979
Lost: 1060
Jackie Doyle-Price #52
Jackie Doyle-Price

Conservative
Thurrock
Score: 354
Won: 1019
Lost: 1279
Elizabeth Truss #53
Elizabeth Truss

Conservative
South West Norfolk
Score: 282
Won: 1262
Lost: 1001
Anne Marie Morris #54
Anne Marie Morris

Conservative
Newton Abbot
Score: 279
Won: 1210
Lost: 952
Sheryll Murray #55
Sheryll Murray

Conservative
South East Cornwall
Score: 355
Won: 943
Lost: 1204
Bridget Phillipson #56
Bridget Phillipson

Labour
Houghton and Sunderland South
Score: 256
Won: 1500
Lost: 962
Deidre Brock #57
Deidre Brock

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh North and Leith
Score: 324
Won: 995
Lost: 1093
Angela Crawley #58
Angela Crawley

Scottish National Party
Lanark and Hamilton East
Score: 321
Won: 1024
Lost: 1115
Charlotte Leslie #59
Charlotte Leslie

Conservative
Bristol North West
Score: 269
Won: 1320
Lost: 979
Pauline Latham #60
Pauline Latham

Conservative
Mid Derbyshire
Score: 322
Won: 1023
Lost: 1135
Lucy Powell #61
Lucy Powell

Labour/Co-operative
Manchester Central
Score: 293
Won: 1185
Lost: 1084
Ruth Cadbury #62
Ruth Cadbury

Labour
Brentford and Isleworth
Score: 315
Won: 975
Lost: 1071
Nusrat Ghani #63
Nusrat Ghani

Conservative
Wealden
Score: 257
Won: 1345
Lost: 952
Helen Grant #64
Helen Grant

Conservative
Maidstone and The Weald
Score: 297
Won: 1076
Lost: 1049
Nicky Morgan #65
Nicky Morgan

Conservative
Loughborough
Score: 286
Won: 1195
Lost: 1086
Wendy Morton #66
Wendy Morton

Conservative
Aldridge-Brownhills
Score: 275
Won: 1185
Lost: 1019
Amanda Solloway #67
Amanda Solloway

Conservative
Derby North
Score: 316
Won: 1038
Lost: 1178
Heather Wheeler #68
Heather Wheeler

Conservative
South Derbyshire
Score: 347
Won: 904
Lost: 1216
Carol Monaghan #69
Carol Monaghan

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North West
Score: 268
Won: 1237
Lost: 1012
Rachel Reeves #70
Rachel Reeves

Labour
Leeds West
Score: 261
Won: 1434
Lost: 1113
Rupa Huq #71
Rupa Huq

Labour
Ealing Central and Acton
Score: 292
Won: 1050
Lost: 1049
Karen Lumley #72
Karen Lumley

Conservative
Redditch
Score: 319
Won: 937
Lost: 1126
Andrea Leadsom #73
Andrea Leadsom

Conservative
South Northamptonshire
Score: 300
Won: 1022
Lost: 1113
Natascha Engel #74
Natascha Engel

Labour
North East Derbyshire
Score: 260
Won: 1247
Lost: 1028
Flick Drummond #75
Flick Drummond

Conservative
Portsmouth South
Score: 299
Won: 1038
Lost: 1144
Theresa Villiers #76
Theresa Villiers

Conservative
Chipping Barnet
Score: 249
Won: 1273
Lost: 965
Helen Whately #77
Helen Whately

Conservative
Faversham and Mid Kent
Score: 250
Won: 1298
Lost: 994
Lisa Nandy #78
Lisa Nandy

Labour
Wigan
Score: 291
Won: 1157
Lost: 1234
Liz Kendall #79
Liz Kendall

Labour
Leicester West
Score: 267
Won: 1242
Lost: 1147
Anna Turley #80
Anna Turley

Labour/Co-operative
Redcar
Score: 235
Won: 1448
Lost: 996
Caroline Dinenage #81
Caroline Dinenage

Conservative
Gosport
Score: 264
Won: 1176
Lost: 1074
Gisela Stuart #82
Gisela Stuart

Labour
Birmingham, Edgbaston
Score: 305
Won: 873
Lost: 1073
Holly Lynch #83
Holly Lynch

Labour
Halifax
Score: 308
Won: 902
Lost: 1143
Diane Abbott #84
Diane Abbott

Labour
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Score: 305
Won: 886
Lost: 1123
Margaret Ferrier #85
Margaret Ferrier

Scottish National Party
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
Score: 267
Won: 1035
Lost: 1012
Alison McGovern #86
Alison McGovern

Labour
Wirral South
Score: 266
Won: 1036
Lost: 998
Maggie Throup #87
Maggie Throup

Conservative
Erewash
Score: 316
Won: 934
Lost: 1267
Lisa Cameron #88
Lisa Cameron

Scottish National Party
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Score: 280
Won: 961
Lost: 1056
Mary Glindon #89
Mary Glindon

Labour
North Tyneside
Score: 287
Won: 946
Lost: 1089
Margaret Ritchie #90
Margaret Ritchie

Social Democratic and Labour Party
South Down
Score: 298
Won: 892
Lost: 1107
Yvonne Fovargue #91
Yvonne Fovargue

Labour
Makerfield
Score: 308
Won: 850
Lost: 1135
Jo Stevens #92
Jo Stevens

Labour
Cardiff Central
Score: 251
Won: 1156
Lost: 1036
Alison Thewliss #93
Alison Thewliss

Scottish National Party
Glasgow Central
Score: 266
Won: 1036
Lost: 1045
Roberta Blackman-Woods #94
Roberta Blackman-Woods

Labour
City of Durham
Score: 265
Won: 1013
Lost: 1042
Julie Cooper #95
Julie Cooper

Labour
Burnley
Score: 271
Won: 1035
Lost: 1098
Pat Glass #96
Pat Glass

Labour
North West Durham
Score: 284
Won: 941
Lost: 1097
Sarah Newton #97
Sarah Newton

Conservative
Truro and Falmouth
Score: 262
Won: 1097
Lost: 1096
Teresa Pearce #98
Teresa Pearce

Labour
Erith and Thamesmead
Score: 279
Won: 952
Lost: 1072
Liz Saville-Roberts #99
Liz Saville-Roberts

Plaid Cymru
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
Score: 235
Won: 1348
Lost: 1068
Margaret Greenwood #100
Margaret Greenwood

Labour
Wirral West
Score: 302
Won: 845
Lost: 1124
Christina Rees #101
Christina Rees

Labour
Neath
Score: 294
Won: 873
Lost: 1116
Kate Green #102
Kate Green

Labour
Stretford and Urmston
Score: 272
Won: 989
Lost: 1115
Melanie Onn #103
Melanie Onn

Labour
Great Grimsby
Score: 235
Won: 1195
Lost: 1019
Fiona Bruce #104
Fiona Bruce

Conservative
Congleton
Score: 263
Won: 1016
Lost: 1106
Mary Creagh #105
Mary Creagh

Labour
Wakefield
Score: 257
Won: 985
Lost: 1018
Patricia Gibson #106
Patricia Gibson

Scottish National Party
North Ayrshire and Arran
Score: 279
Won: 905
Lost: 1104
Paula Sherriff #107
Paula Sherriff

Labour
Dewsbury
Score: 250
Won: 1055
Lost: 1045
Angela Eagle #108
Angela Eagle

Labour
Wallasey
Score: 242
Won: 1078
Lost: 1014
Louise Ellman #109
Louise Ellman

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, Riverside
Score: 246
Won: 1041
Lost: 1030
Carolyn Harris #110
Carolyn Harris

Labour
Swansea East
Score: 292
Won: 838
Lost: 1134
Julie Elliott #111
Julie Elliott

Labour
Sunderland Central
Score: 226
Won: 1310
Lost: 1124
Kate Osamor #112
Kate Osamor

Labour/Co-operative
Edmonton
Score: 261
Won: 930
Lost: 1062
Rosie Winterton #113
Rosie Winterton

Labour
Doncaster Central
Score: 246
Won: 966
Lost: 985
Marion Fellows #114
Marion Fellows

Scottish National Party
Motherwell and Wishaw
Score: 281
Won: 835
Lost: 1107
Ann Coffey #115
Ann Coffey

Labour
Stockport
Score: 277
Won: 893
Lost: 1168
Sylvia Hermon #116
Sylvia Hermon

Independent
North Down
Score: 248
Won: 982
Lost: 1041
Shabana Mahmood #117
Shabana Mahmood

Labour
Birmingham, Ladywood
Score: 278
Won: 866
Lost: 1136
Kirsten Oswald #118
Kirsten Oswald

Scottish National Party
East Renfrewshire
Score: 256
Won: 910
Lost: 1035
Catherine West #119
Catherine West

Labour
Hornsey and Wood Green
Score: 237
Won: 1081
Lost: 1060
Joanna Cherry #120
Joanna Cherry

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh South West
Score: 264
Won: 887
Lost: 1087
Mary Robinson #121
Mary Robinson

Conservative
Cheadle
Score: 279
Won: 940
Lost: 1270
Emma Reynolds #122
Emma Reynolds

Labour
Wolverhampton North East
Score: 234
Won: 1152
Lost: 1126
Margaret Beckett #123
Margaret Beckett

Labour
Derby South
Score: 261
Won: 871
Lost: 1075
Lilian Greenwood #124
Lilian Greenwood

Labour
Nottingham South
Score: 262
Won: 865
Lost: 1071
Jessica Morden #125
Jessica Morden

Labour
Newport East
Score: 243
Won: 1125
Lost: 1227
Hannah Bardell #126
Hannah Bardell

Scottish National Party
Livingston
Score: 219
Won: 1160
Lost: 1040
Nia Griffith #127
Nia Griffith

Labour
Llanelli
Score: 292
Won: 858
Lost: 1322
Fiona Mactaggart #128
Fiona Mactaggart

Labour
Slough
Score: 261
Won: 893
Lost: 1134
Anna Soubry #129
Anna Soubry

Conservative
Broxtowe
Score: 209
Won: 1202
Lost: 1003
Karen Buck #130
Karen Buck

Labour
Westminster North
Score: 286
Won: 755
Lost: 1154
Kate Hollern #131
Kate Hollern

Labour
Blackburn
Score: 239
Won: 1097
Lost: 1225
Rebecca Long-Bailey #132
Rebecca Long-Bailey

Labour
Salford and Eccles
Score: 215
Won: 1193
Lost: 1068
Madeleine Moon #133
Madeleine Moon

Labour
Bridgend
Score: 227
Won: 991
Lost: 999
Valerie Vaz #134
Valerie Vaz

Labour
Walsall South
Score: 224
Won: 1007
Lost: 997
Colleen Fletcher #135
Colleen Fletcher

Labour
Coventry North East
Score: 264
Won: 791
Lost: 1073
Karin Smyth #136
Karin Smyth

Labour
Bristol South
Score: 237
Won: 965
Lost: 1104
Gloria De Piero #137
Gloria De Piero

Labour
Ashfield
Score: 198
Won: 1291
Lost: 1034
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh #138
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh

Scottish National Party
Ochil and South Perthshire
Score: 211
Won: 1243
Lost: 1154
Sarah Champion #139
Sarah Champion

Labour
Rotherham
Score: 205
Won: 1205
Lost: 1069
Yvette Cooper #140
Yvette Cooper

Labour
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Score: 232
Won: 969
Lost: 1099
Judith Cummins #141
Judith Cummins

Labour
Bradford South
Score: 217
Won: 1068
Lost: 1055
Ann Clwyd #142
Ann Clwyd

Labour
Cynon Valley
Score: 251
Won: 848
Lost: 1118
Caroline Flint #143
Caroline Flint

Labour
Don Valley
Score: 203
Won: 1204
Lost: 1056
Jo Cox #144
Jo Cox

Labour
Batley and Spen
Score: 209
Won: 1074
Lost: 1033
Diana R. Johnson #145
Diana R. Johnson

Labour
Kingston upon Hull North
Score: 221
Won: 1042
Lost: 1105
Lyn Brown #146
Lyn Brown

Labour
West Ham
Score: 219
Won: 1029
Lost: 1097
Chi Onwurah #147
Chi Onwurah

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Score: 234
Won: 887
Lost: 1097
Rosie Cooper #148
Rosie Cooper

Labour
West Lancashire
Score: 231
Won: 868
Lost: 1073
Sharon Hodgson #149
Sharon Hodgson

Labour
Washington and Sunderland West
Score: 215
Won: 1001
Lost: 1079
Jess Phillips #150
Jess Phillips

Labour
Birmingham, Yardley
Score: 194
Won: 1094
Lost: 972
Joan Ryan #151
Joan Ryan

Labour
Enfield North
Score: 238
Won: 863
Lost: 1158
Naseem Shah #152
Naseem Shah

Labour
Bradford West
Score: 202
Won: 1204
Lost: 1192
Angela Smith #153
Angela Smith

Labour
Penistone and Stocksbridge
Score: 217
Won: 938
Lost: 1062
Kerry McCarthy #154
Kerry McCarthy

Labour
Bristol East
Score: 198
Won: 1135
Lost: 1089
Jenny Chapman #155
Jenny Chapman

Labour
Darlington
Score: 184
Won: 1146
Lost: 969
Rachael Maskell #156
Rachael Maskell

Labour/Co-operative
York Central
Score: 193
Won: 1156
Lost: 1103
Catherine McKinnell #157
Catherine McKinnell

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne North
Score: 197
Won: 1170
Lost: 1181
Anne Milton #158
Anne Milton

Conservative
Guildford
Score: 206
Won: 1040
Lost: 1139
Cat Smith #159
Cat Smith

Labour
Lancaster and Fleetwood
Score: 193
Won: 1078
Lost: 1047
Heidi Alexander #160
Heidi Alexander

Labour
Lewisham East
Score: 176
Won: 1389
Lost: 1129
Sue Hayman #161
Sue Hayman

Labour
Workington
Score: 192
Won: 1040
Lost: 1023
Susan Elan Jones #162
Susan Elan Jones

Labour
Clwyd South
Score: 212
Won: 918
Lost: 1083
Emma Lewell-Buck #163
Emma Lewell-Buck

Labour
South Shields
Score: 182
Won: 1283
Lost: 1121
Michelle Thomson #164
Michelle Thomson

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh West
Score: 187
Won: 1068
Lost: 1021
Helen Goodman #165
Helen Goodman

Labour
Bishop Auckland
Score: 228
Won: 818
Lost: 1138
Liz McInnes #166
Liz McInnes

Labour
Heywood and Middleton
Score: 206
Won: 965
Lost: 1132
Luciana Berger #167
Luciana Berger

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, Wavertree
Score: 171
Won: 1345
Lost: 1139
Stella Creasy #168
Stella Creasy

Labour/Co-operative
Walthamstow
Score: 188
Won: 1177
Lost: 1203
Mhairi Black #169
Mhairi Black

Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
Score: 251
Won: 750
Lost: 1297
Natalie McGarry #170
Natalie McGarry

Scottish National Party
Glasgow East
Score: 168
Won: 1140
Lost: 1003
Kirsty Blackman #171
Kirsty Blackman

Scottish National Party
Aberdeen North
Score: 177
Won: 1018
Lost: 1070
Ruth Smeeth #172
Ruth Smeeth

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent North
Score: 172
Won: 1089
Lost: 1091
Marie Rimmer #173
Marie Rimmer

Labour
St Helens South and Whiston
Score: 199
Won: 854
Lost: 1164
Meg Hillier #174
Meg Hillier

Labour/Co-operative
Hackney South and Shoreditch
Score: 154
Won: 1307
Lost: 1107
Angela Rayner #175
Angela Rayner

Labour
Ashton-under-Lyne
Score: 147
Won: 1340
Lost: 1046
Helen Hayes #176
Helen Hayes

Labour
Dulwich and West Norwood
Score: 150
Won: 1140
Lost: 944
Maria Eagle #177
Maria Eagle

Labour
Garston and Halewood
Score: 175
Won: 925
Lost: 1063
Tulip Siddiq #178
Tulip Siddiq

Labour
Hampstead and Kilburn
Score: 151
Won: 1175
Lost: 1026
Debbie Abrahams #179
Debbie Abrahams

Labour
Oldham East and Saddleworth
Score: 148
Won: 1247
Lost: 1046
Thangam Debbonaire #180
Thangam Debbonaire

Labour
Bristol West
Score: 146
Won: 1277
Lost: 1075
Siobhain McDonagh #181
Siobhain McDonagh

Labour
Mitcham and Morden
Score: 153
Won: 1229
Lost: 1151
Philippa Whitford #182
Philippa Whitford

Scottish National Party
Central Ayrshire
Score: 159
Won: 1006
Lost: 1072
Rushanara Ali #183
Rushanara Ali

Labour
Bethnal Green and Bow
Score: 152
Won: 1029
Lost: 1023
Margaret Hodge #184
Margaret Hodge

Labour
Barking
Score: 185
Won: 824
Lost: 1232
Harriet Harman #185
Harriet Harman

Labour
Camberwell and Peckham
Score: 150
Won: 963
Lost: 1044
Dawn Butler #186
Dawn Butler

Labour
Brent Central
Score: 143
Won: 1023
Lost: 1080
Emily Thornberry #187
Emily Thornberry

Labour
Islington South and Finsbury
Score: 177
Won: 682
Lost: 1385
Caroline Lucas #188
Caroline Lucas

Green
Brighton, Pavilion
Score: 67
Won: 874
Lost: 1242
www.Sexymp.co.uk is a website that is 100% owned and controlled by BEAUTOCRACY LIMITED, a UK limited liability company. If you are a sitting Member of Parliament and you would like your photograph on www.Sexymp.co.uk changed, for any reason, please get in touch with us: mp@Sexymp.co.uk. If you find any content on www.Sexymp.co.uk that you feel might be in breach of copyright, we would like to know. We will assess each case brought to our attention in reasonable time, and if we find a breach exists, we will endeavour to rectify it in reasonable time.

sexymp.co.uk