SexyMp - The most popular banned website in Parliament.

New! SexyMP on Facebook




In addition to my wanting to create a fun and memorable tool to help the British public get to know their Members of Parliament, I thought it would be an interesting opportunity to hold the first ever parliamentary beauty contest and find out once and for all which MPs and Parties have the most sex-appeal. Although I fully expect this to offend some people, this was never my intention and I hope you will see the funny side.

Enjoy, Francis Boulle

 

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

 

Which MP would you rather have sex with?
Choose one.

www.sexymp.co.uk
Craig Williams
 
Alistair Carmichaelmp/
Craig Williams   Alistair Carmichael
Conservative   Liberal Democrat
Cardiff North   Orkney and Shetland


 
As seen in

Results: Mixed
Started on the 7th of July 2015

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

Mixed
Sexiest
Parties
by Wins

#1 Labour
313,337
#2 Conservative
307,970
#3 Scottish National Party
67,292
#4 Labour/Co-operative
35,552
#5 Plaid Cymru
4,760
#6 Social Democratic and Labour Party
3,248
#7 Independent
2,881
#8 Green
2,871
#9 DUP
2,089
#10 Liberal Democrat
1,826
#11 Sinn Fein
664
#12 UUP
518
#13 UKIP
274
#14 Speaker
267

Mixed
Sexiest
Parties
by Size

#1 Independent
12.62%
#2 Green
11.96%
#3 UKIP
11.01%
#4 Conservative
9.77%
#5 UUP
8.90%
#6 Labour/Co-operative
7.62%
#7 Labour
7.56%
#8 Plaid Cymru
6.42%
#9 DUP
6.42%
#10 Scottish National Party
5.83%
#11 Social Democratic and Labour Party
5.82%
#12 Liberal Democrat
3.65%
#13 Speaker
2.09%
#14 Sinn Fein
0.31%

SexyMP on Facebook







Top 10 - Mixed

Richard Drax
#1
Richard Drax
Conservative
South Dorset
Score: 534
Won: 583
Lost: 217
Daniel Poulter
#2
Daniel Poulter
Conservative
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Score: 470
Won: 587
Lost: 248
Richard Benyon
#3
Richard Benyon
Conservative
Newbury
Score: 476
Won: 543
Lost: 267
Owen Paterson
#4
Owen Paterson
Conservative
North Shropshire
Score: 410
Won: 526
Lost: 274
Bridget Phillipson
#5
Bridget Phillipson
Labour
Houghton and Sunderland South
Score: 436
Won: 4883
Lost: 3043
Meg Hillier
#6
Meg Hillier
Labour/Co-operative
Hackney South and Shoreditch
Score: 461
Won: 4275
Lost: 3474
Alison McGovern
#7
Alison McGovern
Labour
Wirral South
Score: 446
Won: 3879
Lost: 3088
Diana R. Johnson
#8
Diana R. Johnson
Labour
Kingston upon Hull North
Score: 457
Won: 3894
Lost: 3364
Liz Saville-Roberts
#9
Liz Saville-Roberts
Plaid Cymru
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
Score: 430
Won: 4364
Lost: 3365
Jesse Norman
#10
Jesse Norman
Conservative
Hereford and South Herefordshire
Score: 374
Won: 493
Lost: 280

Rachel Reeves #11
Rachel Reeves

Labour
Leeds West
Score: 411
Won: 4569
Lost: 3276
Henry Smith #12
Henry Smith

Conservative
Crawley
Score: 372
Won: 341
Lost: 200
Scott Mann #13
Scott Mann

Conservative
North Cornwall
Score: 357
Won: 387
Lost: 209
Heidi Alexander #14
Heidi Alexander

Labour
Lewisham East
Score: 404
Won: 4518
Lost: 3372
Siobhain McDonagh #15
Siobhain McDonagh

Labour
Mitcham and Morden
Score: 419
Won: 4141
Lost: 3383
Dominic Raab #16
Dominic Raab

Conservative
Esher and Walton
Score: 369
Won: 317
Lost: 192
Andrew Murrison #17
Andrew Murrison

Conservative
South West Wiltshire
Score: 371
Won: 323
Lost: 203
Tobias Ellwood #18
Tobias Ellwood

Conservative
Bournemouth East
Score: 349
Won: 344
Lost: 195
Eilidh Whiteford #19
Eilidh Whiteford

Scottish National Party
Banff and Buchan
Score: 350
Won: 5079
Lost: 2899
Mark Lancaster #20
Mark Lancaster

Conservative
Milton Keynes North
Score: 358
Won: 283
Lost: 174
Chris White #21
Chris White

Conservative
Warwick and Leamington
Score: 356
Won: 301
Lost: 184
Rosie Cooper #22
Rosie Cooper

Labour
West Lancashire
Score: 436
Won: 2855
Lost: 2808
Johnny Mercer #23
Johnny Mercer

Conservative
Plymouth, Moor View
Score: 354
Won: 349
Lost: 213
Chris Green #24
Chris Green

Conservative
Bolton West
Score: 348
Won: 302
Lost: 181
James Heappey #25
James Heappey

Conservative
Wells
Score: 351
Won: 331
Lost: 201
Jeremy Hunt #26
Jeremy Hunt

Conservative
South West Surrey
Score: 350
Won: 327
Lost: 199
Robin Walker #27
Robin Walker

Conservative
Worcester
Score: 347
Won: 340
Lost: 201
Stephen Barclay #28
Stephen Barclay

Conservative
North East Cambridgeshire
Score: 344
Won: 307
Lost: 180
Stephen Crabb #29
Stephen Crabb

Conservative
Preseli Pembrokeshire
Score: 357
Won: 320
Lost: 208
Adam Holloway #30
Adam Holloway

Conservative
Gravesham
Score: 356
Won: 326
Lost: 211
Rachael Maskell #31
Rachael Maskell

Labour/Co-operative
York Central
Score: 393
Won: 4019
Lost: 3309
Mark Harper #32
Mark Harper

Conservative
Forest of Dean
Score: 344
Won: 293
Lost: 177
Louise Haigh #33
Louise Haigh

Labour
Sheffield, Heeley
Score: 404
Won: 3229
Lost: 2887
Rosie Winterton #34
Rosie Winterton

Labour
Doncaster Central
Score: 422
Won: 2855
Lost: 2794
Nick Hurd #35
Nick Hurd

Conservative
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
Score: 328
Won: 361
Lost: 204
Chris Skidmore #36
Chris Skidmore

Conservative
Kingswood
Score: 330
Won: 311
Lost: 177
Madeleine Moon #37
Madeleine Moon

Labour
Bridgend
Score: 409
Won: 2955
Lost: 2825
Sharon Hodgson #38
Sharon Hodgson

Labour
Washington and Sunderland West
Score: 415
Won: 2980
Lost: 2979
Jo Johnson #39
Jo Johnson

Conservative
Orpington
Score: 321
Won: 435
Lost: 235
Philippa Whitford #40
Philippa Whitford

Scottish National Party
Central Ayrshire
Score: 418
Won: 2882
Lost: 2901
Charles Walker #41
Charles Walker

Conservative
Broxbourne
Score: 336
Won: 296
Lost: 185
Greg Clark #42
Greg Clark

Conservative
Tunbridge Wells
Score: 332
Won: 315
Lost: 193
Liam Fox #43
Liam Fox

Conservative
North Somerset
Score: 339
Won: 324
Lost: 208
Teresa Pearce #44
Teresa Pearce

Labour
Erith and Thamesmead
Score: 411
Won: 2903
Lost: 2877
Edward Timpson #45
Edward Timpson

Conservative
Crewe and Nantwich
Score: 335
Won: 286
Lost: 178
George Hollingbery #46
George Hollingbery

Conservative
Meon Valley
Score: 318
Won: 353
Lost: 194
Colleen Fletcher #47
Colleen Fletcher

Labour
Coventry North East
Score: 426
Won: 2655
Lost: 2881
Robert Jenrick #48
Robert Jenrick

Conservative
Newark
Score: 319
Won: 334
Lost: 189
Alex Chalk #49
Alex Chalk

Conservative
Cheltenham
Score: 338
Won: 302
Lost: 202
Ben Gummer #50
Ben Gummer

Conservative
Ipswich
Score: 325
Won: 372
Lost: 224
Richard Fuller #51
Richard Fuller

Conservative
Bedford
Score: 321
Won: 343
Lost: 203
David Warburton #52
David Warburton

Conservative
Somerton and Frome
Score: 341
Won: 325
Lost: 225
Lyn Brown #53
Lyn Brown

Labour
West Ham
Score: 401
Won: 2956
Lost: 2950
Zac Goldsmith #54
Zac Goldsmith

Conservative
Richmond Park
Score: 320
Won: 319
Lost: 188
Nick Herbert #55
Nick Herbert

Conservative
Arundel and South Downs
Score: 339
Won: 274
Lost: 187
David Cameron #56
David Cameron

Conservative
Witney
Score: 321
Won: 363
Lost: 221
Anna Turley #57
Anna Turley

Labour/Co-operative
Redcar
Score: 350
Won: 4344
Lost: 3267
Alun Cairns #58
Alun Cairns

Conservative
Vale of Glamorgan
Score: 338
Won: 284
Lost: 198
Charlie Elphicke #59
Charlie Elphicke

Conservative
Dover
Score: 323
Won: 320
Lost: 200
Matthew Hancock #60
Matthew Hancock

Conservative
West Suffolk
Score: 321
Won: 284
Lost: 173
Margaret Ritchie #61
Margaret Ritchie

Social Democratic and Labour Party
South Down
Score: 399
Won: 2859
Lost: 2910
Paula Sherriff #62
Paula Sherriff

Labour
Dewsbury
Score: 375
Won: 3274
Lost: 2942
Roberta Blackman-Woods #63
Roberta Blackman-Woods

Labour
City of Durham
Score: 389
Won: 2933
Lost: 2863
James Brokenshire #64
James Brokenshire

Conservative
Old Bexley and Sidcup
Score: 338
Won: 275
Lost: 196
Angela Eagle #65
Angela Eagle

Labour
Wallasey
Score: 384
Won: 2970
Lost: 2825
Catherine West #66
Catherine West

Labour
Hornsey and Wood Green
Score: 384
Won: 3036
Lost: 2888
Lilian Greenwood #67
Lilian Greenwood

Labour
Nottingham South
Score: 387
Won: 3013
Lost: 2925
Hugo Swire #68
Hugo Swire

Conservative
East Devon
Score: 316
Won: 314
Lost: 192
Rehman Chishti #69
Rehman Chishti

Conservative
Gillingham and Rainham
Score: 315
Won: 321
Lost: 198
Caroline Flint #70
Caroline Flint

Labour
Don Valley
Score: 369
Won: 3419
Lost: 3052
Debbie Abrahams #71
Debbie Abrahams

Labour
Oldham East and Saddleworth
Score: 341
Won: 4270
Lost: 3294
Sam Gyimah #72
Sam Gyimah

Conservative
East Surrey
Score: 322
Won: 281
Lost: 189
Greg Hands #73
Greg Hands

Conservative
Chelsea and Fulham
Score: 315
Won: 308
Lost: 195
John Penrose #74
John Penrose

Conservative
Weston-Super-Mare
Score: 310
Won: 323
Lost: 195
Angela Rayner #75
Angela Rayner

Labour
Ashton-under-Lyne
Score: 357
Won: 3459
Lost: 2937
Marie Rimmer #76
Marie Rimmer

Labour
St Helens South and Whiston
Score: 395
Won: 2839
Lost: 2986
David Rutley #77
David Rutley

Conservative
Macclesfield
Score: 313
Won: 308
Lost: 192
Derek Thomas #78
Derek Thomas

Conservative
St Ives
Score: 313
Won: 286
Lost: 179
Ann Clwyd #79
Ann Clwyd

Labour
Cynon Valley
Score: 393
Won: 2750
Lost: 2884
Philip Davies #80
Philip Davies

Conservative
Shipley
Score: 327
Won: 345
Lost: 243
Andrew Griffiths #81
Andrew Griffiths

Conservative
Burton
Score: 327
Won: 302
Lost: 212
Thangam Debbonaire #82
Thangam Debbonaire

Labour
Bristol West
Score: 350
Won: 4144
Lost: 3455
Julie Elliott #83
Julie Elliott

Labour
Sunderland Central
Score: 341
Won: 4338
Lost: 3407
Graham Evans #84
Graham Evans

Conservative
Weaver Vale
Score: 308
Won: 299
Lost: 183
Chris Philp #85
Chris Philp

Conservative
Croydon South
Score: 306
Won: 332
Lost: 199
Jacob Rees-Mogg #86
Jacob Rees-Mogg

Conservative
North East Somerset
Score: 309
Won: 416
Lost: 256
Judith Cummins #87
Judith Cummins

Labour
Bradford South
Score: 370
Won: 3030
Lost: 2857
Richard Graham #88
Richard Graham

Conservative
Gloucester
Score: 303
Won: 337
Lost: 200
Anne Milton #89
Anne Milton

Conservative
Guildford
Score: 410
Won: 3219
Lost: 3713
Karin Smyth #90
Karin Smyth

Labour
Bristol South
Score: 379
Won: 2952
Lost: 2946
Andrew Stephenson #91
Andrew Stephenson

Conservative
Pendle
Score: 310
Won: 310
Lost: 195
James Wharton #92
James Wharton

Conservative
Stockton South
Score: 298
Won: 309
Lost: 175
Maria Miller #93
Maria Miller

Conservative
Basingstoke
Score: 384
Won: 3403
Lost: 3501
Carol Monaghan #94
Carol Monaghan

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North West
Score: 354
Won: 3351
Lost: 2914
Steve Brine #95
Steve Brine

Conservative
Winchester
Score: 300
Won: 305
Lost: 182
Philip Dunne #96
Philip Dunne

Conservative
Ludlow
Score: 309
Won: 297
Lost: 190
Helen Hayes #97
Helen Hayes

Labour
Dulwich and West Norwood
Score: 353
Won: 3128
Lost: 2759
Daniel Kawczynski #98
Daniel Kawczynski

Conservative
Shrewsbury and Atcham
Score: 302
Won: 350
Lost: 211
Karen Lumley #99
Karen Lumley

Conservative
Redditch
Score: 398
Won: 3226
Lost: 3597
Tom Pursglove #100
Tom Pursglove

Conservative
Corby
Score: 308
Won: 342
Lost: 218
George Eustice #101
George Eustice

Conservative
Camborne and Redruth
Score: 300
Won: 286
Lost: 173
Marion Fellows #102
Marion Fellows

Scottish National Party
Motherwell and Wishaw
Score: 391
Won: 2745
Lost: 3000
Carolyn Harris #103
Carolyn Harris

Labour
Swansea East
Score: 391
Won: 2760
Lost: 2999
Ranil Jayawardena #104
Ranil Jayawardena

Conservative
North East Hampshire
Score: 308
Won: 272
Lost: 177
Emma Lewell-Buck #105
Emma Lewell-Buck

Labour
South Shields
Score: 335
Won: 4274
Lost: 3382
Alan Mak #106
Alan Mak

Conservative
Havant
Score: 315
Won: 302
Lost: 207
Jess Phillips #107
Jess Phillips

Labour
Birmingham, Yardley
Score: 352
Won: 3240
Lost: 2867
Ed Vaizey #108
Ed Vaizey

Conservative
Wantage
Score: 289
Won: 384
Lost: 210
Heather Wheeler #109
Heather Wheeler

Conservative
South Derbyshire
Score: 412
Won: 3117
Lost: 3747
Corri Wilson #110
Corri Wilson

Scottish National Party
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
Score: 373
Won: 2849
Lost: 2825
Steven Baker #111
Steven Baker

Conservative
Wycombe
Score: 305
Won: 283
Lost: 181
Lisa Cameron #112
Lisa Cameron

Scottish National Party
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Score: 368
Won: 2912
Lost: 2864
Joanna Cherry #113
Joanna Cherry

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh South West
Score: 378
Won: 2831
Lost: 2917
James Cleverly #114
James Cleverly

Conservative
Braintree
Score: 311
Won: 306
Lost: 206
Matthew Offord #115
Matthew Offord

Conservative
Hendon
Score: 314
Won: 296
Lost: 203
Marcus Fysh #116
Marcus Fysh

Conservative
Yeovil
Score: 298
Won: 304
Lost: 187
James Morris #117
James Morris

Conservative
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
Score: 301
Won: 382
Lost: 238
George Osborne #118
George Osborne

Conservative
Tatton
Score: 291
Won: 355
Lost: 203
Mark Prisk #119
Mark Prisk

Conservative
Hertford and Stortford
Score: 299
Won: 292
Lost: 179
Angela Smith #120
Angela Smith

Labour
Penistone and Stocksbridge
Score: 367
Won: 2932
Lost: 2895
Adam Afriyie #121
Adam Afriyie

Conservative
Windsor
Score: 309
Won: 293
Lost: 199
James Cartlidge #122
James Cartlidge

Conservative
South Suffolk
Score: 302
Won: 307
Lost: 197
Sue Hayman #123
Sue Hayman

Labour
Workington
Score: 355
Won: 3096
Lost: 2876
Pauline Latham #124
Pauline Latham

Conservative
Mid Derbyshire
Score: 380
Won: 3311
Lost: 3514
Sarah Champion #125
Sarah Champion

Labour
Rotherham
Score: 367
Won: 3610
Lost: 3626
Therese Coffey #126
Therese Coffey

Conservative
Suffolk Coastal
Score: 398
Won: 3241
Lost: 3808
Damian Collins #127
Damian Collins

Conservative
Folkestone and Hythe
Score: 315
Won: 300
Lost: 215
Mark Garnier #128
Mark Garnier

Conservative
Wyre Forest
Score: 306
Won: 331
Lost: 221
Fiona Mactaggart #129
Fiona Mactaggart

Labour
Slough
Score: 370
Won: 2891
Lost: 2963
Thomas Tugendhat #130
Thomas Tugendhat

Conservative
Tonbridge and Malling
Score: 302
Won: 258
Lost: 167
Harriett Baldwin #131
Harriett Baldwin

Conservative
West Worcestershire
Score: 368
Won: 3339
Lost: 3429
David Gauke #132
David Gauke

Conservative
South West Hertfordshire
Score: 306
Won: 292
Lost: 200
Liz McInnes #133
Liz McInnes

Labour
Heywood and Middleton
Score: 363
Won: 2953
Lost: 2934
Cat Smith #134
Cat Smith

Labour
Lancaster and Fleetwood
Score: 357
Won: 3122
Lost: 3014
Gavin Williamson #135
Gavin Williamson

Conservative
South Staffordshire
Score: 283
Won: 337
Lost: 187
Diane Abbott #136
Diane Abbott

Labour
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Score: 378
Won: 2751
Lost: 2985
Danny Kinahan #137
Danny Kinahan

UUP
South Antrim
Score: 312
Won: 278
Lost: 200
Kirsten Oswald #138
Kirsten Oswald

Scottish National Party
East Renfrewshire
Score: 363
Won: 2838
Lost: 2846
Margaret Beckett #139
Margaret Beckett

Labour
Derby South
Score: 362
Won: 2874
Lost: 2913
Karen Buck #140
Karen Buck

Labour
Westminster North
Score: 375
Won: 2784
Lost: 3004
Gloria De Piero #141
Gloria De Piero

Labour
Ashfield
Score: 336
Won: 3534
Lost: 3051
Simon Hoare #142
Simon Hoare

Conservative
North Dorset
Score: 303
Won: 295
Lost: 202
Craig Mackinlay #143
Craig Mackinlay

Conservative
South Thanet
Score: 297
Won: 275
Lost: 178
Antoinette Sandbach #144
Antoinette Sandbach

Conservative
Eddisbury
Score: 388
Won: 3175
Lost: 3672
Rupa Huq #145
Rupa Huq

Labour
Ealing Central and Acton
Score: 354
Won: 3022
Lost: 2949
Desmond Swayne #146
Desmond Swayne

Conservative
New Forest West
Score: 294
Won: 290
Lost: 186
Kate Hoey #147
Kate Hoey

Labour
Vauxhall
Score: 347
Won: 3885
Lost: 3668
David Jones #148
David Jones

Conservative
Clwyd West
Score: 304
Won: 276
Lost: 195
Kate Osamor #149
Kate Osamor

Labour/Co-operative
Edmonton
Score: 359
Won: 2815
Lost: 2867
Ruth Cadbury #150
Ruth Cadbury

Labour
Brentford and Isleworth
Score: 332
Won: 3661
Lost: 3197
Jonathan Djanogly #151
Jonathan Djanogly

Conservative
Huntingdon
Score: 291
Won: 288
Lost: 185
Margaret Hodge #152
Margaret Hodge

Labour
Barking
Score: 374
Won: 2699
Lost: 3017
James Davies #153
James Davies

Conservative
Vale of Clwyd
Score: 282
Won: 298
Lost: 180
Amber Rudd #154
Amber Rudd

Conservative
Hastings and Rye
Score: 358
Won: 3503
Lost: 3621
Joan Ryan #155
Joan Ryan

Labour
Enfield North
Score: 365
Won: 2783
Lost: 2989
Jo Churchill #156
Jo Churchill

Conservative
Bury St Edmunds
Score: 349
Won: 3607
Lost: 3574
Robert Halfon #157
Robert Halfon

Conservative
Harlow
Score: 303
Won: 288
Lost: 210
David Nuttall #158
David Nuttall

Conservative
Bury North
Score: 294
Won: 282
Lost: 191
Yasmin Qureshi #159
Yasmin Qureshi

Labour
Bolton South East
Score: 336
Won: 3020
Lost: 2794
Christina Rees #160
Christina Rees

Labour
Neath
Score: 359
Won: 2793
Lost: 2938
Grant Shapps #161
Grant Shapps

Conservative
Welwyn Hatfield
Score: 306
Won: 314
Lost: 234
Rob Wilson #162
Rob Wilson

Conservative
Reading East
Score: 285
Won: 318
Lost: 201
David Burrowes #163
David Burrowes

Conservative
Enfield, Southgate
Score: 311
Won: 289
Lost: 227
Kate Hollern #164
Kate Hollern

Labour
Blackburn
Score: 334
Won: 3750
Lost: 3429
Bernard Jenkin #165
Bernard Jenkin

Conservative
Harwich and North Essex
Score: 279
Won: 299
Lost: 181
Kelly Tolhurst #166
Kelly Tolhurst

Conservative
Rochester and Strood
Score: 351
Won: 3480
Lost: 3531
Kirsty Blackman #167
Kirsty Blackman

Scottish National Party
Aberdeen North
Score: 336
Won: 3153
Lost: 2963
Tracey Crouch #168
Tracey Crouch

Conservative
Chatham and Aylesford
Score: 345
Won: 3568
Lost: 3563
John Glen #169
John Glen

Conservative
Salisbury
Score: 279
Won: 323
Lost: 199
Nigel Huddleston #170
Nigel Huddleston

Conservative
Mid Worcestershire
Score: 289
Won: 322
Lost: 215
Caroline Ansell #171
Caroline Ansell

Conservative
Eastbourne
Score: 337
Won: 3649
Lost: 3506
Victoria Borwick #172
Victoria Borwick

Conservative
Kensington
Score: 349
Won: 3452
Lost: 3545
Jenny Chapman #173
Jenny Chapman

Labour
Darlington
Score: 323
Won: 3178
Lost: 2797
Alan Duncan #174
Alan Duncan

Conservative
Rutland and Melton
Score: 291
Won: 308
Lost: 212
Maria Eagle #175
Maria Eagle

Labour
Garston and Halewood
Score: 345
Won: 2905
Lost: 2906
Jonathan Lord #176
Jonathan Lord

Conservative
Woking
Score: 284
Won: 289
Lost: 188
Sheryll Murray #177
Sheryll Murray

Conservative
South East Cornwall
Score: 375
Won: 3132
Lost: 3697
Sarah Newton #178
Sarah Newton

Conservative
Truro and Falmouth
Score: 356
Won: 3384
Lost: 3607
Julian Smith #179
Julian Smith

Conservative
Skipton and Ripon
Score: 284
Won: 275
Lost: 180
Andrew Tyrie #180
Andrew Tyrie

Conservative
Chichester
Score: 302
Won: 309
Lost: 232
Nigel Adams #181
Nigel Adams

Conservative
Selby and Ainsty
Score: 283
Won: 286
Lost: 187
Hannah Bardell #182
Hannah Bardell

Scottish National Party
Livingston
Score: 321
Won: 3294
Lost: 2888
Jane Ellison #183
Jane Ellison

Conservative
Battersea
Score: 304
Won: 278
Lost: 217
Sylvia Hermon #184
Sylvia Hermon

Independent
North Down
Score: 344
Won: 2881
Lost: 2930
Chi Onwurah #185
Chi Onwurah

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Score: 346
Won: 2788
Lost: 2867
Louise Ellman #186
Louise Ellman

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, Riverside
Score: 333
Won: 3019
Lost: 2909
Mary Glindon #187
Mary Glindon

Labour
North Tyneside
Score: 337
Won: 2866
Lost: 2820
Harriet Harman #188
Harriet Harman

Labour
Camberwell and Peckham
Score: 341
Won: 2897
Lost: 2930
Jason McCartney #189
Jason McCartney

Conservative
Colne Valley
Score: 284
Won: 291
Lost: 196
Jeremy Quin #190
Jeremy Quin

Conservative
Horsham
Score: 284
Won: 279
Lost: 188
Gisela Stuart #191
Gisela Stuart

Labour
Birmingham, Edgbaston
Score: 351
Won: 3139
Lost: 3361
James Berry #192
James Berry

Conservative
Kingston and Surbiton
Score: 276
Won: 304
Lost: 192
Flick Drummond #193
Flick Drummond

Conservative
Portsmouth South
Score: 360
Won: 3260
Lost: 3683
Boris Johnson #194
Boris Johnson

Conservative
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Score: 293
Won: 340
Lost: 249
Luciana Berger #195
Luciana Berger

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, Wavertree
Score: 323
Won: 3563
Lost: 3273
Dawn Butler #196
Dawn Butler

Labour
Brent Central
Score: 328
Won: 3071
Lost: 2911
Eleanor Laing #197
Eleanor Laing

Conservative
Epping Forest
Score: 344
Won: 3409
Lost: 3551
Mark Pawsey #198
Mark Pawsey

Conservative
Rugby
Score: 286
Won: 273
Lost: 192
Matt Warman #199
Matt Warman

Conservative
Boston and Skegness
Score: 282
Won: 284
Lost: 193
David Davies #200
David Davies

Conservative
Monmouth
Score: 270
Won: 284
Lost: 174
Pat Glass #201
Pat Glass

Labour
North West Durham
Score: 332
Won: 2980
Lost: 2943
Margaret Greenwood #202
Margaret Greenwood

Labour
Wirral West
Score: 351
Won: 2720
Lost: 3014
Susan Elan Jones #203
Susan Elan Jones

Labour
Clwyd South
Score: 339
Won: 2820
Lost: 2912
Brandon Lewis #204
Brandon Lewis

Conservative
Great Yarmouth
Score: 287
Won: 285
Lost: 205
Christopher Pincher #205
Christopher Pincher

Conservative
Tamworth
Score: 272
Won: 286
Lost: 181
Anna Soubry #206
Anna Soubry

Conservative
Broxtowe
Score: 338
Won: 3427
Lost: 3506
Mhairi Black #207
Mhairi Black

Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
Score: 363
Won: 2616
Lost: 3109
Kevin Foster #208
Kevin Foster

Conservative
Torbay
Score: 282
Won: 287
Lost: 202
Nia Griffith #209
Nia Griffith

Labour
Llanelli
Score: 352
Won: 3005
Lost: 3363
Gordon Henderson #210
Gordon Henderson

Conservative
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Score: 294
Won: 286
Lost: 222
Shabana Mahmood #211
Shabana Mahmood

Labour
Birmingham, Ladywood
Score: 339
Won: 2844
Lost: 2963
Kit Malthouse #212
Kit Malthouse

Conservative
North West Hampshire
Score: 299
Won: 287
Lost: 229
Kerry McCarthy #213
Kerry McCarthy

Labour
Bristol East
Score: 341
Won: 3534
Lost: 3734
Jessica Morden #214
Jessica Morden

Labour
Newport East
Score: 345
Won: 3532
Lost: 3821
Michael Gove #215
Michael Gove

Conservative
Surrey Heath
Score: 290
Won: 337
Lost: 254
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh #216
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh

Scottish National Party
Ochil and South Perthshire
Score: 314
Won: 3317
Lost: 3027
Edward Argar #217
Edward Argar

Conservative
Charnwood
Score: 267
Won: 279
Lost: 174
Douglas Carswell #218
Douglas Carswell

UKIP
Clacton
Score: 300
Won: 274
Lost: 228
Cheryl Gillan #219
Cheryl Gillan

Conservative
Chesham and Amersham
Score: 345
Won: 3307
Lost: 3664
Alok Sharma #220
Alok Sharma

Conservative
Reading West
Score: 272
Won: 294
Lost: 194
Rishi Sunak #221
Rishi Sunak

Conservative
Richmond (Yorks)
Score: 285
Won: 267
Lost: 198
Vicky Foxcroft #222
Vicky Foxcroft

Labour
Lewisham, Deptford
Score: 304
Won: 3421
Lost: 2954
Rebecca Long-Bailey #223
Rebecca Long-Bailey

Labour
Salford and Eccles
Score: 307
Won: 3397
Lost: 3015
Valerie Vaz #224
Valerie Vaz

Labour
Walsall South
Score: 318
Won: 2977
Lost: 2846
Bill Wiggin #225
Bill Wiggin

Conservative
North Herefordshire
Score: 274
Won: 291
Lost: 197
Deidre Brock #226
Deidre Brock

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh North and Leith
Score: 326
Won: 2882
Lost: 2905
Mary Creagh #227
Mary Creagh

Labour
Wakefield
Score: 316
Won: 2980
Lost: 2846
Paul Maynard #228
Paul Maynard

Conservative
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
Score: 283
Won: 293
Lost: 218
Jake Berry #229
Jake Berry

Conservative
Rossendale and Darwen
Score: 263
Won: 309
Lost: 195
Seema Kennedy #230
Seema Kennedy

Conservative
South Ribble
Score: 328
Won: 3489
Lost: 3620
Michelle Donelan #231
Michelle Donelan

Conservative
Chippenham
Score: 313
Won: 3591
Lost: 3450
Ann Coffey #232
Ann Coffey

Labour
Stockport
Score: 324
Won: 2874
Lost: 2971
Damian Green #233
Damian Green

Conservative
Ashford
Score: 284
Won: 282
Lost: 222
Richard Harrington #234
Richard Harrington

Conservative
Watford
Score: 270
Won: 284
Lost: 199
Anne Main #235
Anne Main

Conservative
St Albans
Score: 321
Won: 3536
Lost: 3583
Mark Menzies #236
Mark Menzies

Conservative
Fylde
Score: 274
Won: 265
Lost: 192
Andrew Rosindell #237
Andrew Rosindell

Conservative
Romford
Score: 285
Won: 261
Lost: 208
Nigel Evans #238
Nigel Evans

Conservative
Ribble Valley
Score: 278
Won: 261
Lost: 197
Tulip Siddiq #239
Tulip Siddiq

Labour
Hampstead and Kilburn
Score: 304
Won: 3298
Lost: 3043
Ruth Smeeth #240
Ruth Smeeth

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent North
Score: 310
Won: 3043
Lost: 2937
David Lidington #241
David Lidington

Conservative
Aylesbury
Score: 256
Won: 274
Lost: 174
Stephen McPartland #242
Stephen McPartland

Conservative
Stevenage
Score: 268
Won: 284
Lost: 202
Claire Perry #243
Claire Perry

Conservative
Devizes
Score: 306
Won: 3677
Lost: 3494
Rory Stewart #244
Rory Stewart

Conservative
Penrith and The Border
Score: 275
Won: 260
Lost: 194
Alison Thewliss #245
Alison Thewliss

Scottish National Party
Glasgow Central
Score: 303
Won: 3106
Lost: 2889
Sarah Wollaston #246
Sarah Wollaston

Conservative
Totnes
Score: 322
Won: 3433
Lost: 3597
Peter Bone #247
Peter Bone

Conservative
Wellingborough
Score: 263
Won: 272
Lost: 188
Yvonne Fovargue #248
Yvonne Fovargue

Labour
Makerfield
Score: 321
Won: 2781
Lost: 2949
Helen Grant #249
Helen Grant

Conservative
Maidstone and The Weald
Score: 324
Won: 3332
Lost: 3599
Helen Jones #250
Helen Jones

Labour
Warrington North
Score: 307
Won: 2915
Lost: 2836
Seema Malhotra #251
Seema Malhotra

Labour/Co-operative
Feltham and Heston
Score: 313
Won: 2925
Lost: 2947
Natalie McGarry #252
Natalie McGarry

Scottish National Party
Glasgow East
Score: 297
Won: 3213
Lost: 2896
Lucy Allan #253
Lucy Allan

Conservative
Telford
Score: 315
Won: 3542
Lost: 3669
Maria Caulfield #254
Maria Caulfield

Conservative
Lewes
Score: 321
Won: 3321
Lost: 3556
Jackie Doyle-Price #255
Jackie Doyle-Price

Conservative
Thurrock
Score: 328
Won: 3298
Lost: 3701
Gavin Robinson #256
Gavin Robinson

DUP
Belfast East
Score: 264
Won: 308
Lost: 217
Angela Crawley #257
Angela Crawley

Scottish National Party
Lanark and Hamilton East
Score: 304
Won: 3031
Lost: 2964
Chris Davies #258
Chris Davies

Conservative
Brecon and Radnorshire
Score: 269
Won: 298
Lost: 223
Helen Goodman #259
Helen Goodman

Labour
Bishop Auckland
Score: 318
Won: 2804
Lost: 2971
Amanda Solloway #260
Amanda Solloway

Conservative
Derby North
Score: 322
Won: 3346
Lost: 3657
Simon Kirby #261
Simon Kirby

Conservative
Brighton, Kemptown
Score: 271
Won: 277
Lost: 215
Anne Marie Morris #262
Anne Marie Morris

Conservative
Newton Abbot
Score: 306
Won: 3460
Lost: 3458
Wendy Morton #263
Wendy Morton

Conservative
Aldridge-Brownhills
Score: 316
Won: 3407
Lost: 3643
Stephen Phillips #264
Stephen Phillips

Conservative
Sleaford and North Hykeham
Score: 257
Won: 280
Lost: 189
Jo Stevens #265
Jo Stevens

Labour
Cardiff Central
Score: 292
Won: 3167
Lost: 2858
Fiona Bruce #266
Fiona Bruce

Conservative
Congleton
Score: 327
Won: 3213
Lost: 3694
Kate Green #267
Kate Green

Labour
Stretford and Urmston
Score: 301
Won: 2984
Lost: 2938
David Morris #268
David Morris

Conservative
Morecambe and Lunesdale
Score: 254
Won: 287
Lost: 194
Nadhim Zahawi #269
Nadhim Zahawi

Conservative
Stratford-on-Avon
Score: 273
Won: 265
Lost: 212
Nusrat Ghani #270
Nusrat Ghani

Conservative
Wealden
Score: 293
Won: 3686
Lost: 3458
Theresa May #271
Theresa May

Conservative
Maidenhead
Score: 316
Won: 3301
Lost: 3605
Amanda Milling #272
Amanda Milling

Conservative
Cannock Chase
Score: 300
Won: 3569
Lost: 3542
Michelle Thomson #273
Michelle Thomson

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh West
Score: 295
Won: 3001
Lost: 2870
Andrew Bridgen #274
Andrew Bridgen

Conservative
North West Leicestershire
Score: 263
Won: 274
Lost: 207
Michael Ellis #275
Michael Ellis

Conservative
Northampton North
Score: 248
Won: 264
Lost: 172
Margaret Ferrier #276
Margaret Ferrier

Scottish National Party
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
Score: 295
Won: 3022
Lost: 2927
Ben Howlett #277
Ben Howlett

Conservative
Bath
Score: 265
Won: 281
Lost: 214
Catherine McKinnell #278
Catherine McKinnell

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne North
Score: 306
Won: 3681
Lost: 3824
Melanie Onn #279
Melanie Onn

Labour
Great Grimsby
Score: 281
Won: 3382
Lost: 2950
Rebecca Pow #280
Rebecca Pow

Conservative
Taunton Deane
Score: 302
Won: 3467
Lost: 3495
Theresa Villiers #281
Theresa Villiers

Conservative
Chipping Barnet
Score: 305
Won: 3458
Lost: 3563
Craig Whittaker #282
Craig Whittaker

Conservative
Calder Valley
Score: 262
Won: 255
Lost: 191
Justine Greening #283
Justine Greening

Conservative
Putney
Score: 300
Won: 3438
Lost: 3594
Julie Cooper #284
Julie Cooper

Labour
Burnley
Score: 290
Won: 2903
Lost: 2875
Andrea Leadsom #285
Andrea Leadsom

Conservative
South Northamptonshire
Score: 301
Won: 3329
Lost: 3556
Patricia Gibson #286
Patricia Gibson

Scottish National Party
North Ayrshire and Arran
Score: 295
Won: 2835
Lost: 2920
Andrea Jenkyns #287
Andrea Jenkyns

Conservative
Morley and Outwood
Score: 281
Won: 3715
Lost: 3501
Priti Patel #288
Priti Patel

Conservative
Witham
Score: 284
Won: 3677
Lost: 3512
Stuart Andrew #289
Stuart Andrew

Conservative
Pudsey
Score: 251
Won: 268
Lost: 200
Paul Beresford #290
Paul Beresford

Conservative
Mole Valley
Score: 251
Won: 279
Lost: 207
Jo Cox #291
Jo Cox

Labour
Batley and Spen
Score: 280
Won: 3158
Lost: 2970
Suella Fernandes #292
Suella Fernandes

Conservative
Fareham
Score: 296
Won: 3391
Lost: 3603
Philip Hammond #293
Philip Hammond

Conservative
Runnymede and Weybridge
Score: 240
Won: 304
Lost: 204
Damian Hinds #294
Damian Hinds

Conservative
East Hampshire
Score: 230
Won: 276
Lost: 164
Will Quince #295
Will Quince

Conservative
Colchester
Score: 246
Won: 267
Lost: 188
Alan Haselhurst #296
Alan Haselhurst

Conservative
Saffron Walden
Score: 266
Won: 285
Lost: 244
Sajid Javid #297
Sajid Javid

Conservative
Bromsgrove
Score: 247
Won: 290
Lost: 212
Mary Robinson #298
Mary Robinson

Conservative
Cheadle
Score: 314
Won: 3176
Lost: 3810
Emily Thornberry #299
Emily Thornberry

Labour
Islington South and Finsbury
Score: 332
Won: 3154
Lost: 4171
Victoria Atkins #300
Victoria Atkins

Conservative
Louth and Horncastle
Score: 285
Won: 3461
Lost: 3485
Natascha Engel #301
Natascha Engel

Labour
North East Derbyshire
Score: 269
Won: 3792
Lost: 3385
Tania Mathias #302
Tania Mathias

Conservative
Twickenham
Score: 283
Won: 3520
Lost: 3488
Neil Parish #303
Neil Parish

Conservative
Tiverton and Honiton
Score: 242
Won: 270
Lost: 191
Naseem Shah #304
Naseem Shah

Labour
Bradford West
Score: 274
Won: 3378
Lost: 3147
Helen Whately #305
Helen Whately

Conservative
Faversham and Mid Kent
Score: 282
Won: 3649
Lost: 3621
Stephen Metcalfe #306
Stephen Metcalfe

Conservative
South Basildon and East Thurrock
Score: 245
Won: 298
Lost: 220
Angela Watkinson #307
Angela Watkinson

Conservative
Hornchurch and Upminster
Score: 284
Won: 3462
Lost: 3531
Guto Bebb #308
Guto Bebb

Conservative
Aberconwy
Score: 242
Won: 288
Lost: 209
Nicholas Boles #309
Nicholas Boles

Conservative
Grantham and Stamford
Score: 246
Won: 249
Lost: 187
Kwasi Kwarteng #310
Kwasi Kwarteng

Conservative
Spelthorne
Score: 257
Won: 288
Lost: 240
Michael Tomlinson #311
Michael Tomlinson

Conservative
Mid Dorset and North Poole
Score: 255
Won: 261
Lost: 216
Crispin Blunt #312
Crispin Blunt

Conservative
Reigate
Score: 253
Won: 266
Lost: 217
Yvette Cooper #313
Yvette Cooper

Labour
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Score: 278
Won: 2957
Lost: 2938
James Gray #314
James Gray

Conservative
North Wiltshire
Score: 238
Won: 281
Lost: 200
John Whittingdale #315
John Whittingdale

Conservative
Maldon
Score: 243
Won: 281
Lost: 212
Heidi Allen #316
Heidi Allen

Conservative
South Cambridgeshire
Score: 273
Won: 3614
Lost: 3525
Oliver Dowden #317
Oliver Dowden

Conservative
Hertsmere
Score: 241
Won: 287
Lost: 216
Margot James #318
Margot James

Conservative
Stourbridge
Score: 269
Won: 3620
Lost: 3460
Caroline Lucas #319
Caroline Lucas

Green
Brighton, Pavilion
Score: 326
Won: 2871
Lost: 3925
Andrew Mitchell #320
Andrew Mitchell

Conservative
Sutton Coldfield
Score: 231
Won: 285
Lost: 193
Victoria Prentis #321
Victoria Prentis

Conservative
Banbury
Score: 294
Won: 3227
Lost: 3650
Byron Davies #322
Byron Davies

Conservative
Gower
Score: 253
Won: 270
Lost: 227
Mims Davies #323
Mims Davies

Conservative
Eastleigh
Score: 267
Won: 3706
Lost: 3498
Mark Pritchard #324
Mark Pritchard

Conservative
The Wrekin
Score: 236
Won: 293
Lost: 210
Simon Hart #325
Simon Hart

Conservative
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Score: 241
Won: 275
Lost: 212
Jeremy Wright #326
Jeremy Wright

Conservative
Kenilworth and Southam
Score: 229
Won: 283
Lost: 195
Holly Lynch #327
Holly Lynch

Labour
Halifax
Score: 275
Won: 2863
Lost: 2986
Lucy Powell #328
Lucy Powell

Labour/Co-operative
Manchester Central
Score: 267
Won: 3246
Lost: 3171
Caroline Nokes #329
Caroline Nokes

Conservative
Romsey and Southampton North
Score: 275
Won: 3445
Lost: 3643
Stewart Jackson #330
Stewart Jackson

Conservative
Peterborough
Score: 230
Won: 287
Lost: 211
John Redwood #331
John Redwood

Conservative
Wokingham
Score: 242
Won: 282
Lost: 231
Bob Stewart #332
Bob Stewart

Conservative
Beckenham
Score: 238
Won: 272
Lost: 214
Graham Stuart #333
Graham Stuart

Conservative
Beverley and Holderness
Score: 232
Won: 284
Lost: 210
Karen Bradley #334
Karen Bradley

Conservative
Staffordshire Moorlands
Score: 265
Won: 3473
Lost: 3494
Chloe Smith #335
Chloe Smith

Conservative
Norwich North
Score: 271
Won: 3471
Lost: 3672
George Freeman #336
George Freeman

Conservative
Mid Norfolk
Score: 240
Won: 266
Lost: 222
Karl McCartney #337
Karl McCartney

Conservative
Lincoln
Score: 238
Won: 283
Lost: 233
Emma Reynolds #338
Emma Reynolds

Labour
Wolverhampton North East
Score: 253
Won: 3236
Lost: 3010
Rushanara Ali #339
Rushanara Ali

Labour
Bethnal Green and Bow
Score: 258
Won: 3033
Lost: 2974
Nicola Blackwood #340
Nicola Blackwood

Conservative
Oxford West and Abingdon
Score: 261
Won: 3614
Lost: 3630
Liz Kendall #341
Liz Kendall

Labour
Leicester West
Score: 261
Won: 3757
Lost: 3806
Maggie Throup #342
Maggie Throup

Conservative
Erewash
Score: 290
Won: 3141
Lost: 3921
Anne-Marie Trevelyan #343
Anne-Marie Trevelyan

Conservative
Berwick-upon-Tweed
Score: 264
Won: 3311
Lost: 3485
Ben Wallace #344
Ben Wallace

Conservative
Wyre and Preston North
Score: 222
Won: 348
Lost: 252
Gareth Johnson #345
Gareth Johnson

Conservative
Dartford
Score: 247
Won: 254
Lost: 235
Justin Tomlinson #346
Justin Tomlinson

Conservative
North Swindon
Score: 231
Won: 282
Lost: 225
Elizabeth Truss #347
Elizabeth Truss

Conservative
South West Norfolk
Score: 258
Won: 3589
Lost: 3636
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown #348
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown

Conservative
The Cotswolds
Score: 225
Won: 288
Lost: 222
Stella Creasy #349
Stella Creasy

Labour/Co-operative
Walthamstow
Score: 262
Won: 3692
Lost: 3924
Stephen Hammond #350
Stephen Hammond

Conservative
Wimbledon
Score: 239
Won: 303
Lost: 265
Jeremy Lefroy #351
Jeremy Lefroy

Conservative
Stafford
Score: 215
Won: 277
Lost: 192
Nigel Mills #352
Nigel Mills

Conservative
Amber Valley
Score: 242
Won: 286
Lost: 260
Bob Blackman #353
Bob Blackman

Conservative
Harrow East
Score: 225
Won: 285
Lost: 225
Robert Goodwill #354
Robert Goodwill

Conservative
Scarborough and Whitby
Score: 220
Won: 283
Lost: 213
Richard Bacon #355
Richard Bacon

Conservative
South Norfolk
Score: 225
Won: 274
Lost: 220
Martin Vickers #356
Martin Vickers

Conservative
Cleethorpes
Score: 227
Won: 290
Lost: 237
Simon Danczuk #357
Simon Danczuk

Labour
Rochdale
Score: 278
Won: 260
Lost: 321
Michael Fallon #358
Michael Fallon

Conservative
Sevenoaks
Score: 237
Won: 291
Lost: 263
Kris Hopkins #359
Kris Hopkins

Conservative
Keighley
Score: 247
Won: 256
Lost: 256
Alan Johnson #360
Alan Johnson

Labour
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Score: 237
Won: 326
Lost: 298
Tim Loughton #361
Tim Loughton

Conservative
East Worthing and Shoreham
Score: 218
Won: 235
Lost: 177
Huw Merriman #362
Huw Merriman

Conservative
Bexhill and Battle
Score: 230
Won: 238
Lost: 203
Geoffrey Cox #363
Geoffrey Cox

Conservative
Torridge and West Devon
Score: 209
Won: 294
Lost: 205
Iain Duncan Smith #364
Iain Duncan Smith

Conservative
Chingford and Woodford Green
Score: 226
Won: 290
Lost: 246
Dominic Grieve #365
Dominic Grieve

Conservative
Beaconsfield
Score: 224
Won: 275
Lost: 233
Julian Knight #366
Julian Knight

Conservative
Solihull
Score: 222
Won: 287
Lost: 240
David Mackintosh #367
David Mackintosh

Conservative
Northampton South
Score: 236
Won: 235
Lost: 224
Nicky Morgan #368
Nicky Morgan

Conservative
Loughborough
Score: 251
Won: 3394
Lost: 3675
Jamie Reed #369
Jamie Reed

Labour
Copeland
Score: 242
Won: 325
Lost: 325
Rebecca Harris #370
Rebecca Harris

Conservative
Castle Point
Score: 235
Won: 3713
Lost: 3554
Nigel Dodds #371
Nigel Dodds

DUP
Belfast North
Score: 239
Won: 235
Lost: 237
Mark Francois #372
Mark Francois

Conservative
Rayleigh and Wickford
Score: 217
Won: 252
Lost: 206
Charlotte Leslie #373
Charlotte Leslie

Conservative
Bristol North West
Score: 238
Won: 3617
Lost: 3647
Lisa Nandy #374
Lisa Nandy

Labour
Wigan
Score: 247
Won: 3521
Lost: 3811
Mark Field #375
Mark Field

Conservative
Cities of London and Westminster
Score: 204
Won: 302
Lost: 221
Bob Neill #376
Bob Neill

Conservative
Bromley and Chislehurst
Score: 216
Won: 292
Lost: 242
Caroline Spelman #377
Caroline Spelman

Conservative
Meriden
Score: 242
Won: 3398
Lost: 3578
Mark Spencer #378
Mark Spencer

Conservative
Sherwood
Score: 215
Won: 263
Lost: 217
Mel Stride #379
Mel Stride

Conservative
Central Devon
Score: 200
Won: 256
Lost: 179
Craig Tracey #380
Craig Tracey

Conservative
North Warwickshire
Score: 204
Won: 287
Lost: 214
John Mann #381
John Mann

Labour
Bassetlaw
Score: 239
Won: 256
Lost: 273
John Stevenson #382
John Stevenson

Conservative
Carlisle
Score: 198
Won: 301
Lost: 215
Iain Stewart #383
Iain Stewart

Conservative
Milton Keynes South
Score: 213
Won: 256
Lost: 216
Chris Heaton-Harris #384
Chris Heaton-Harris

Conservative
Daventry
Score: 214
Won: 245
Lost: 211
Guy Opperman #385
Guy Opperman

Conservative
Hexham
Score: 199
Won: 294
Lost: 214
Gavin Barwell #386
Gavin Barwell

Conservative
Croydon Central
Score: 215
Won: 255
Lost: 224
Alberto Costa #387
Alberto Costa

Conservative
South Leicestershire
Score: 200
Won: 278
Lost: 211
Nadine Dorries #388
Nadine Dorries

Conservative
Mid Bedfordshire
Score: 244
Won: 3303
Lost: 3768
Peter Lilley #389
Peter Lilley

Conservative
Hitchin and Harpenden
Score: 213
Won: 281
Lost: 246
Jack Lopresti #390
Jack Lopresti

Conservative
Filton and Bradley Stoke
Score: 202
Won: 267
Lost: 205
Royston Smith #391
Royston Smith

Conservative
Southampton, Itchen
Score: 200
Won: 293
Lost: 223
Ian Paisley Jnr #392
Ian Paisley Jnr

DUP
North Antrim
Score: 196
Won: 309
Lost: 226
Craig Williams #393
Craig Williams

Conservative
Cardiff North
Score: 201
Won: 278
Lost: 218
Oliver Colvile #394
Oliver Colvile

Conservative
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Score: 220
Won: 255
Lost: 244
David Evennett #395
David Evennett

Conservative
Bexleyheath and Crayford
Score: 205
Won: 305
Lost: 253
David Tredinnick #396
David Tredinnick

Conservative
Bosworth
Score: 207
Won: 264
Lost: 224
Peter Heaton-Jones #397
Peter Heaton-Jones

Conservative
North Devon
Score: 221
Won: 254
Lost: 253
Mike Wood #398
Mike Wood

Conservative
Dudley South
Score: 221
Won: 242
Lost: 241
Christopher Chope #399
Christopher Chope

Conservative
Christchurch
Score: 212
Won: 278
Lost: 259
Nick Clegg #400
Nick Clegg

Liberal Democrat
Sheffield, Hallam
Score: 213
Won: 336
Lost: 314
Steve Double #401
Steve Double

Conservative
St Austell and Newquay
Score: 197
Won: 279
Lost: 222
Oliver Letwin #402
Oliver Letwin

Conservative
West Dorset
Score: 210
Won: 251
Lost: 234
Michael Fabricant #403
Michael Fabricant

Conservative
Lichfield
Score: 196
Won: 302
Lost: 248
Kevin Hollinrake #404
Kevin Hollinrake

Conservative
Thirsk and Malton
Score: 194
Won: 285
Lost: 225
Gregory Campbell #405
Gregory Campbell

DUP
East Londonderry
Score: 211
Won: 236
Lost: 229
Chris Grayling #406
Chris Grayling

Conservative
Epsom and Ewell
Score: 205
Won: 267
Lost: 246
Laurence Robertson #407
Laurence Robertson

Conservative
Tewkesbury
Score: 195
Won: 287
Lost: 237
David Mowat #408
David Mowat

Conservative
Warrington South
Score: 197
Won: 269
Lost: 231
David Mundell #409
David Mundell

Conservative
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Score: 213
Won: 269
Lost: 272
Alec Shelbrooke #410
Alec Shelbrooke

Conservative
Elmet and Rothwell
Score: 193
Won: 243
Lost: 199
David Davis #411
David Davis

Conservative
Haltemprice and Howden
Score: 188
Won: 291
Lost: 230
Caroline Dinenage #412
Caroline Dinenage

Conservative
Gosport
Score: 214
Won: 3443
Lost: 3598
Mike Freer #413
Mike Freer

Conservative
Finchley and Golders Green
Score: 198
Won: 251
Lost: 224
Mike Penning #414
Mike Penning

Conservative
Hemel Hempstead
Score: 199
Won: 264
Lost: 235
Hilary Benn #415
Hilary Benn

Labour
Leeds Central
Score: 236
Won: 281
Lost: 354
Simon Burns #416
Simon Burns

Conservative
Chelmsford
Score: 190
Won: 294
Lost: 245
Shailesh Vara #417
Shailesh Vara

Conservative
North West Cambridgeshire
Score: 201
Won: 246
Lost: 228
Alistair Burt #418
Alistair Burt

Conservative
North East Bedfordshire
Score: 194
Won: 259
Lost: 227
Ian Liddell-Grainger #419
Ian Liddell-Grainger

Conservative
Bridgwater and West Somerset
Score: 188
Won: 297
Lost: 244
James Duddridge #420
James Duddridge

Conservative
Rochford and Southend East
Score: 183
Won: 254
Lost: 201
Chris Evans #421
Chris Evans

Labour/Co-operative
Islwyn
Score: 214
Won: 340
Lost: 375
Gary Streeter #422
Gary Streeter

Conservative
South West Devon
Score: 197
Won: 246
Lost: 231
Chris Leslie #423
Chris Leslie

Labour/Co-operative
Nottingham East
Score: 219
Won: 255
Lost: 299
Peter Aldous #424
Peter Aldous

Conservative
Waveney
Score: 190
Won: 266
Lost: 242
Conor Burns #425
Conor Burns

Conservative
Bournemouth West
Score: 180
Won: 265
Lost: 219
Clive Efford #426
Clive Efford

Labour
Eltham
Score: 201
Won: 269
Lost: 277
Chris Matheson #427
Chris Matheson

Labour
City of Chester
Score: 233
Won: 257
Lost: 351
Andrew Bingham #428
Andrew Bingham

Conservative
High Peak
Score: 188
Won: 241
Lost: 224
Paul Farrelly #429
Paul Farrelly

Labour
Newcastle-under-Lyme
Score: 227
Won: 225
Lost: 302
Andrew Jones #430
Andrew Jones

Conservative
Harrogate and Knaresborough
Score: 167
Won: 285
Lost: 205
Julian Lewis #431
Julian Lewis

Conservative
New Forest East
Score: 181
Won: 274
Lost: 235
William Wragg #432
William Wragg

Conservative
Hazel Grove
Score: 176
Won: 265
Lost: 224
Lucy Frazer #433
Lucy Frazer

Conservative
South East Cambridgeshire
Score: 183
Won: 3778
Lost: 3611
Greg Knight #434
Greg Knight

Conservative
East Yorkshire
Score: 170
Won: 287
Lost: 233
David Amess #435
David Amess

Conservative
Southend West
Score: 167
Won: 265
Lost: 219
Phillip Lee #436
Phillip Lee

Conservative
Bracknell
Score: 163
Won: 297
Lost: 234
Toby Perkins #437
Toby Perkins

Labour
Chesterfield
Score: 191
Won: 309
Lost: 343
Marcus Jones #438
Marcus Jones

Conservative
Nuneaton
Score: 170
Won: 263
Lost: 233
Penny Mordaunt #439
Penny Mordaunt

Conservative
Portsmouth North
Score: 177
Won: 3653
Lost: 3524
John Howell #440
John Howell

Conservative
Henley
Score: 170
Won: 255
Lost: 246
Robert Syms #441
Robert Syms

Conservative
Poole
Score: 169
Won: 261
Lost: 245
Bill Cash #442
Bill Cash

Conservative
Stone
Score: 171
Won: 270
Lost: 270
Jeff Smith #443
Jeff Smith

Labour
Manchester, Withington
Score: 186
Won: 277
Lost: 325
Owen Smith #444
Owen Smith

Labour
Pontypridd
Score: 181
Won: 275
Lost: 310
Stephen Doughty #445
Stephen Doughty

Labour/Co-operative
Cardiff South and Penarth
Score: 206
Won: 237
Lost: 344
Julian Sturdy #446
Julian Sturdy

Conservative
York Outer
Score: 156
Won: 261
Lost: 223
Tom Elliott #447
Tom Elliott

UUP
Fermanagh and South Tyrone
Score: 173
Won: 240
Lost: 261
Roger Gale #448
Roger Gale

Conservative
North Thanet
Score: 174
Won: 243
Lost: 264
Gerald Howarth #449
Gerald Howarth

Conservative
Aldershot
Score: 156
Won: 286
Lost: 254
Sammy Wilson #450
Sammy Wilson

DUP
East Antrim
Score: 175
Won: 238
Lost: 264
John Hayes #451
John Hayes

Conservative
South Holland and The Deepings
Score: 157
Won: 266
Lost: 244
Graham Jones #452
Graham Jones

Labour
Hyndburn
Score: 188
Won: 257
Lost: 334
Philip Hollobone #453
Philip Hollobone

Conservative
Kettering
Score: 153
Won: 253
Lost: 224
Albert Owen #454
Albert Owen

Labour
Ynys Mn
Score: 189
Won: 242
Lost: 326
Rob Flello #455
Rob Flello

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent South
Score: 178
Won: 246
Lost: 300
Derek Twigg #456
Derek Twigg

Labour
Halton
Score: 188
Won: 246
Lost: 333
Nick Gibb #457
Nick Gibb

Conservative
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Score: 154
Won: 254
Lost: 243
Edward Leigh #458
Edward Leigh

Conservative
Gainsborough
Score: 156
Won: 263
Lost: 257
Gavin Shuker #459
Gavin Shuker

Labour/Co-operative
Luton South
Score: 165
Won: 272
Lost: 297
Dan Jarvis #460
Dan Jarvis

Labour
Barnsley Central
Score: 168
Won: 348
Lost: 413
Stewart McDonald #461
Stewart McDonald

Scottish National Party
Glasgow South
Score: 189
Won: 264
Lost: 381
Conor McGinn #462
Conor McGinn

Labour
St Helens North
Score: 174
Won: 224
Lost: 286
Kenneth Clarke #463
Kenneth Clarke

Conservative
Rushcliffe
Score: 144
Won: 282
Lost: 260
Jon Cruddas #464
Jon Cruddas

Labour
Dagenham and Rainham
Score: 168
Won: 266
Lost: 341
Jeffrey M. Donaldson #465
Jeffrey M. Donaldson

DUP
Lagan Valley
Score: 147
Won: 268
Lost: 262
Mike Kane #466
Mike Kane

Labour
Wythenshawe and Sale East
Score: 187
Won: 227
Lost: 343
Huw Irranca-Davies #467
Huw Irranca-Davies

Labour
Ogmore
Score: 184
Won: 263
Lost: 396
Peter Bottomley #468
Peter Bottomley

Conservative
Worthing West
Score: 139
Won: 264
Lost: 249
Julian Brazier #469
Julian Brazier

Conservative
Canterbury
Score: 143
Won: 249
Lost: 244
Gavin Newlands #470
Gavin Newlands

Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
Score: 175
Won: 282
Lost: 408
Andrew Selous #471
Andrew Selous

Conservative
South West Bedfordshire
Score: 146
Won: 235
Lost: 243
Andrew Turner #472
Andrew Turner

Conservative
Isle of Wight
Score: 129
Won: 288
Lost: 226
Kevin Brennan #473
Kevin Brennan

Labour
Cardiff West
Score: 173
Won: 224
Lost: 324
Michael Dugher #474
Michael Dugher

Labour
Barnsley East
Score: 167
Won: 251
Lost: 349
Edward Garnier #475
Edward Garnier

Conservative
Harborough
Score: 139
Won: 234
Lost: 229
Neil Carmichael #476
Neil Carmichael

Conservative
Stroud
Score: 129
Won: 288
Lost: 247
Graham Stringer #477
Graham Stringer

Labour
Blackley and Broughton
Score: 147
Won: 257
Lost: 288
Matthew Pennycook #478
Matthew Pennycook

Labour
Greenwich and Woolwich
Score: 174
Won: 264
Lost: 426
Stephen Gethins #479
Stephen Gethins

Scottish National Party
North East Fife
Score: 138
Won: 393
Lost: 433
Andrew Percy #480
Andrew Percy

Conservative
Brigg and Goole
Score: 123
Won: 277
Lost: 242
Fabian Hamilton #481
Fabian Hamilton

Labour
Leeds North East
Score: 163
Won: 250
Lost: 378
Norman Lamb #482
Norman Lamb

Liberal Democrat
North Norfolk
Score: 159
Won: 222
Lost: 318
Jonathan Reynolds #483
Jonathan Reynolds

Labour/Co-operative
Stalybridge and Hyde
Score: 124
Won: 368
Lost: 331
Andrew Slaughter #484
Andrew Slaughter

Labour
Hammersmith
Score: 176
Won: 204
Lost: 347
Oliver Heald #485
Oliver Heald

Conservative
North East Hertfordshire
Score: 125
Won: 253
Lost: 245
Stuart McDonald #486
Stuart McDonald

Scottish National Party
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Score: 131
Won: 355
Lost: 367
Eric Pickles #487
Eric Pickles

Conservative
Brentwood and Ongar
Score: 133
Won: 251
Lost: 274
Robert Buckland #488
Robert Buckland

Conservative
South Swindon
Score: 123
Won: 249
Lost: 239
Patrick McLoughlin #489
Patrick McLoughlin

Conservative
Derbyshire Dales
Score: 126
Won: 257
Lost: 259
Nicholas Soames #490
Nicholas Soames

Conservative
Mid Sussex
Score: 128
Won: 278
Lost: 284
Gareth Thomas #491
Gareth Thomas

Labour/Co-operative
Harrow West
Score: 149
Won: 230
Lost: 311
Neil Gray #492
Neil Gray

Scottish National Party
Airdrie and Shotts
Score: 147
Won: 320
Lost: 434
Barbara Keeley #493
Barbara Keeley

Labour
Worsley and Eccles South
Score: 133
Won: 270
Lost: 311
Justin Madders #494
Justin Madders

Labour
Ellesmere Port and Neston
Score: 150
Won: 251
Lost: 352
Ed Miliband #495
Ed Miliband

Labour
Doncaster North
Score: 129
Won: 382
Lost: 407
John Woodcock #496
John Woodcock

Labour/Co-operative
Barrow and Furness
Score: 132
Won: 237
Lost: 275
Graham Brady #497
Graham Brady

Conservative
Altrincham and Sale West
Score: 122
Won: 263
Lost: 269
Andrew Gwynne #498
Andrew Gwynne

Labour
Denton and Reddish
Score: 153
Won: 216
Lost: 338
Steve McCabe #499
Steve McCabe

Labour
Birmingham, Selly Oak
Score: 151
Won: 242
Lost: 365
David Simpson #500
David Simpson

DUP
Upper Bann
Score: 122
Won: 245
Lost: 257
Chuka Umunna #501
Chuka Umunna

Labour
Streatham
Score: 164
Won: 280
Lost: 484
Jim Cunningham #502
Jim Cunningham

Labour
Coventry South
Score: 149
Won: 214
Lost: 327
Kelvin Hopkins #503
Kelvin Hopkins

Labour
Luton North
Score: 147
Won: 219
Lost: 327
Steven Paterson #504
Steven Paterson

Scottish National Party
Stirling
Score: 135
Won: 324
Lost: 414
Peter Kyle #505
Peter Kyle

Labour
Hove
Score: 150
Won: 285
Lost: 466
Geraint Davies #506
Geraint Davies

Labour/Co-operative
Swansea West
Score: 153
Won: 203
Lost: 351
Jon Ashworth #507
Jon Ashworth

Labour/Co-operative
Leicester South
Score: 144
Won: 229
Lost: 375
Glyn Davies #508
Glyn Davies

Conservative
Montgomeryshire
Score: 99
Won: 290
Lost: 244
Kevan Jones #509
Kevan Jones

Labour
North Durham
Score: 134
Won: 227
Lost: 333
Henry Bellingham #510
Henry Bellingham

Conservative
North West Norfolk
Score: 101
Won: 291
Lost: 264
Paul Blomfield #511
Paul Blomfield

Labour
Sheffield Central
Score: 129
Won: 213
Lost: 308
Alan Campbell #512
Alan Campbell

Labour
Tynemouth
Score: 135
Won: 221
Lost: 337
Angus MacNeil #513
Angus MacNeil

Scottish National Party
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
Score: 120
Won: 287
Lost: 366
Pat McFadden #514
Pat McFadden

Labour
Wolverhampton South East
Score: 123
Won: 253
Lost: 337
David Crausby #515
David Crausby

Labour
Bolton North East
Score: 135
Won: 188
Lost: 303
Keir Starmer #516
Keir Starmer

Labour
Holborn and St Pancras
Score: 144
Won: 292
Lost: 509
Paul Scully #517
Paul Scully

Conservative
Sutton and Cheam
Score: 95
Won: 254
Lost: 227
Stuart Donaldson #518
Stuart Donaldson

Scottish National Party
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Score: 119
Won: 286
Lost: 402
Tom Brake #519
Tom Brake

Liberal Democrat
Carshalton and Wallington
Score: 135
Won: 191
Lost: 346
Sadiq Khan #520
Sadiq Khan

Labour
Tooting
Score: 130
Won: 264
Lost: 467
John Baron #521
John Baron

Conservative
Basildon and Billericay
Score: 85
Won: 272
Lost: 233
Alex Cunningham #522
Alex Cunningham

Labour
Stockton North
Score: 115
Won: 217
Lost: 342
Vernon Coaker #523
Vernon Coaker

Labour
Gedling
Score: 127
Won: 199
Lost: 377
Nick Smith #524
Nick Smith

Labour
Blaenau Gwent
Score: 141
Won: 178
Lost: 387
Neil Coyle #525
Neil Coyle

Labour
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Score: 120
Won: 216
Lost: 390
Keith Simpson #526
Keith Simpson

Conservative
Broadland
Score: 88
Won: 286
Lost: 296
Frank Field #527
Frank Field

Labour
Birkenhead
Score: 93
Won: 243
Lost: 297
Khalid Mahmood #528
Khalid Mahmood

Labour
Birmingham, Perry Barr
Score: 114
Won: 229
Lost: 410
John Spellar #529
John Spellar

Labour
Warley
Score: 104
Won: 233
Lost: 354
Mark Williams #530
Mark Williams

Liberal Democrat
Ceredigion
Score: 96
Won: 235
Lost: 320
Kevin Barron #531
Kevin Barron

Labour
Rother Valley
Score: 117
Won: 180
Lost: 349
John Martin McDonnell #532
John Martin McDonnell

Labour
Hayes and Harlington
Score: 120
Won: 214
Lost: 422
Steve Reed #533
Steve Reed

Labour/Co-operative
Croydon North
Score: 89
Won: 232
Lost: 283
Barry Sheerman #534
Barry Sheerman

Labour/Co-operative
Huddersfield
Score: 88
Won: 252
Lost: 305
Ronnie Cowan #535
Ronnie Cowan

Scottish National Party
Inverclyde
Score: 96
Won: 241
Lost: 358
Greg Mulholland #536
Greg Mulholland

Liberal Democrat
Leeds North West
Score: 98
Won: 228
Lost: 352
John Nicolson #537
John Nicolson

Scottish National Party
East Dunbartonshire
Score: 102
Won: 283
Lost: 456
Jim Fitzpatrick #538
Jim Fitzpatrick

Labour
Poplar and Limehouse
Score: 85
Won: 249
Lost: 302
Karl Turner #539
Karl Turner

Labour
Kingston upon Hull East
Score: 101
Won: 203
Lost: 333
Ian Austin #540
Ian Austin

Labour
Dudley North
Score: 92
Won: 208
Lost: 322
Bill Esterson #541
Bill Esterson

Labour
Sefton Central
Score: 105
Won: 211
Lost: 411
Luke Hall #542
Luke Hall

Conservative
Thornbury and Yate
Score: 83
Won: 239
Lost: 310
Ian Murray #543
Ian Murray

Labour
Edinburgh South
Score: 95
Won: 231
Lost: 371
Harry Harpham #544
Harry Harpham

Labour
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Score: 101
Won: 197
Lost: 371
Tristram Hunt #545
Tristram Hunt

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent Central
Score: 77
Won: 329
Lost: 399
Roger Mullin #546
Roger Mullin

Scottish National Party
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Score: 83
Won: 204
Lost: 280
Martin Docherty #547
Martin Docherty

Scottish National Party
West Dunbartonshire
Score: 94
Won: 219
Lost: 378
Jonathan Edwards #548
Jonathan Edwards

Plaid Cymru
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
Score: 84
Won: 250
Lost: 393
Stephen Hepburn #549
Stephen Hepburn

Labour
Jarrow
Score: 92
Won: 208
Lost: 369
Jon Trickett #550
Jon Trickett

Labour
Hemsworth
Score: 87
Won: 243
Lost: 407
Calum Kerr #551
Calum Kerr

Scottish National Party
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Score: 101
Won: 185
Lost: 397
Steve Pound #552
Steve Pound

Labour
Ealing North
Score: 87
Won: 188
Lost: 327
Alan Brown #553
Alan Brown

Scottish National Party
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
Score: 88
Won: 219
Lost: 395
Peter Grant #554
Peter Grant

Scottish National Party
Glenrothes
Score: 92
Won: 212
Lost: 428
Stephen Kinnock #555
Stephen Kinnock

Labour
Aberavon
Score: 78
Won: 286
Lost: 460
Nick Thomas-Symonds #556
Nick Thomas-Symonds

Labour
Torfaen
Score: 97
Won: 160
Lost: 354
Phil Wilson #557
Phil Wilson

Labour
Sedgefield
Score: 74
Won: 231
Lost: 340
Adrian Bailey #558
Adrian Bailey

Labour/Co-operative
West Bromwich West
Score: 74
Won: 221
Lost: 351
Owen Thompson #559
Owen Thompson

Scottish National Party
Midlothian
Score: 72
Won: 246
Lost: 367
Clive Betts #560
Clive Betts

Labour
Sheffield South East
Score: 78
Won: 197
Lost: 349
Mark Hendrick #561
Mark Hendrick

Labour/Co-operative
Preston
Score: 79
Won: 215
Lost: 391
David Lammy #562
David Lammy

Labour
Tottenham
Score: 95
Won: 194
Lost: 473
Alasdair McDonnell #563
Alasdair McDonnell

Social Democratic and Labour Party
Belfast South
Score: 75
Won: 200
Lost: 330
Wes Streeting #564
Wes Streeting

Labour
Ilford North
Score: 76
Won: 282
Lost: 473
Alan Whitehead #565
Alan Whitehead

Labour
Southampton, Test
Score: 71
Won: 216
Lost: 335
Stewart Hosie #566
Stewart Hosie

Scottish National Party
Dundee East
Score: 58
Won: 268
Lost: 303
Wayne David #567
Wayne David

Labour
Caerphilly
Score: 79
Won: 191
Lost: 390
Gerald Jones #568
Gerald Jones

Labour
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Score: 82
Won: 187
Lost: 403
Pete Wishart #569
Pete Wishart

Scottish National Party
Perth and North Perthshire
Score: 72
Won: 223
Lost: 397
Anne McLaughlin #570
Anne McLaughlin

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North East
Score: 78
Won: 196
Lost: 411
Stephen Twigg #571
Stephen Twigg

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, West Derby
Score: 64
Won: 237
Lost: 379
Barry Gardiner #572
Barry Gardiner

Labour
Brent North
Score: 62
Won: 236
Lost: 403
Ian Lavery #573
Ian Lavery

Labour
Wansbeck
Score: 58
Won: 227
Lost: 347
John Bercow #574
John Bercow

Speaker
Buckingham
Score: 57
Won: 267
Lost: 429
Tom Blenkinsop #575
Tom Blenkinsop

Labour
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Score: 72
Won: 207
Lost: 465
Ben Bradshaw #576
Ben Bradshaw

Labour
Exeter
Score: 59
Won: 263
Lost: 458
Stephen Philip Rotheram #577
Stephen Philip Rotheram

Labour
Liverpool, Walton
Score: 71
Won: 177
Lost: 401
David Anderson #578
David Anderson

Labour
Blaydon
Score: 74
Won: 165
Lost: 415
John Healey #579
John Healey

Labour
Wentworth and Dearne
Score: 75
Won: 175
Lost: 447
Imran Hussain #580
Imran Hussain

Labour
Bradford East
Score: 79
Won: 165
Lost: 447
Dennis Skinner #581
Dennis Skinner

Labour
Bolsover
Score: 66
Won: 215
Lost: 454
Richard Burgon #582
Richard Burgon

Labour
Leeds East
Score: 50
Won: 283
Lost: 441
Ivan Lewis #583
Ivan Lewis

Labour
Bury South
Score: 59
Won: 172
Lost: 348
Rob Marris #584
Rob Marris

Labour
Wolverhampton South West
Score: 66
Won: 159
Lost: 355
Andy McDonald #585
Andy McDonald

Labour
Middlesbrough
Score: 53
Won: 197
Lost: 329
Jim Shannon #586
Jim Shannon

DUP
Strangford
Score: 45
Won: 250
Lost: 321
Andy Burnham #587
Andy Burnham

Labour
Leigh
Score: 46
Won: 332
Lost: 464
Tim Farron #588
Tim Farron

Liberal Democrat
Westmorland and Lonsdale
Score: 55
Won: 261
Lost: 506
Lindsay Hoyle #589
Lindsay Hoyle

Labour
Chorley
Score: 42
Won: 251
Lost: 297
Graham Allen #590
Graham Allen

Labour
Nottingham North
Score: 50
Won: 188
Lost: 349
Liam Byrne #591
Liam Byrne

Labour
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
Score: 62
Won: 178
Lost: 476
George Howarth #592
George Howarth

Labour
Knowsley
Score: 56
Won: 173
Lost: 386
Callum McCaig #593
Callum McCaig

Scottish National Party
Aberdeen South
Score: 48
Won: 253
Lost: 443
Daniel Zeichner #594
Daniel Zeichner

Labour
Cambridge
Score: 55
Won: 175
Lost: 400
Iain Wright #595
Iain Wright

Labour
Hartlepool
Score: 46
Won: 213
Lost: 386
Chris Bryant #596
Chris Bryant

Labour
Rhondda
Score: 48
Won: 205
Lost: 465
Jeremy Corbyn #597
Jeremy Corbyn

Labour
Islington North
Score: 35
Won: 326
Lost: 438
Michael Meacher #598
Michael Meacher

Labour
Oldham West and Royton
Score: 53
Won: 132
Lost: 336
Phil Boswell #599
Phil Boswell

Scottish National Party
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Score: 40
Won: 213
Lost: 413
Gordon Marsden #600
Gordon Marsden

Labour
Blackpool South
Score: 47
Won: 170
Lost: 410
David Hanson #601
David Hanson

Labour
Delyn
Score: 41
Won: 177
Lost: 368
Drew Hendry #602
Drew Hendry

Scottish National Party
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Score: 38
Won: 204
Lost: 396
Richard Burden #603
Richard Burden

Labour
Birmingham, Northfield
Score: 34
Won: 192
Lost: 344
Angus Robertson #604
Angus Robertson

Scottish National Party
Moray
Score: 45
Won: 171
Lost: 459
Alex Salmond #605
Alex Salmond

Scottish National Party
Gordon
Score: 44
Won: 184
Lost: 510
Virendra Sharma #606
Virendra Sharma

Labour
Ealing, Southall
Score: 31
Won: 198
Lost: 375
Keith Vaz #607
Keith Vaz

Labour
Leicester East
Score: 47
Won: 139
Lost: 496
Nick Brown #608
Nick Brown

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne East
Score: 31
Won: 165
Lost: 413
Nicholas Dakin #609
Nicholas Dakin

Labour
Scunthorpe
Score: 25
Won: 202
Lost: 346
Alan Meale #610
Alan Meale

Labour
Mansfield
Score: 28
Won: 207
Lost: 404
Brendan OHara #611
Brendan OHara

Scottish National Party
Argyll and Bute
Score: 22
Won: 237
Lost: 355
Tom Watson #612
Tom Watson

Labour
West Bromwich East
Score: 32
Won: 186
Lost: 558
Clive Lewis #613
Clive Lewis

Labour
Norwich South
Score: 23
Won: 212
Lost: 522
John Pugh #614
John Pugh

Liberal Democrat
Southport
Score: 28
Won: 148
Lost: 433
Ian Blackford #615
Ian Blackford

Scottish National Party
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
Score: 20
Won: 178
Lost: 433
Chris Stephens #616
Chris Stephens

Scottish National Party
Glasgow South West
Score: 25
Won: 158
Lost: 459
Michael Weir #617
Michael Weir

Scottish National Party
Angus
Score: 17
Won: 195
Lost: 374
Alistair Carmichael #618
Alistair Carmichael

Liberal Democrat
Orkney and Shetland
Score: 12
Won: 205
Lost: 341
Martyn Day #619
Martyn Day

Scottish National Party
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
Score: 16
Won: 190
Lost: 453
Pat Doherty #620
Pat Doherty

Sinn Fein
West Tyrone
Score: 19
Won: 142
Lost: 415
Mike Gapes #621
Mike Gapes

Labour/Co-operative
Ilford South
Score: 23
Won: 126
Lost: 481
Roger Godsiff #622
Roger Godsiff

Labour
Birmingham, Hall Green
Score: 15
Won: 200
Lost: 353
Mark Tami #623
Mark Tami

Labour
Alyn and Deeside
Score: 17
Won: 163
Lost: 388
Mickey Brady #624
Mickey Brady

Sinn Fein
Newry and Armagh
Score: 15
Won: 183
Lost: 487
Ronnie Campbell #625
Ronnie Campbell

Labour
Blyth Valley
Score: 15
Won: 154
Lost: 468
Paul Monaghan #626
Paul Monaghan

Scottish National Party
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Score: 13
Won: 197
Lost: 440
George Kerevan #627
George Kerevan

Scottish National Party
East Lothian
Score: 9
Won: 169
Lost: 414
Grahame Morris #628
Grahame Morris

Labour
Easington
Score: 10
Won: 153
Lost: 387
Hywel Williams #629
Hywel Williams

Plaid Cymru
Arfon
Score: 11
Won: 146
Lost: 443
David Winnick #630
David Winnick

Labour
Walsall North
Score: 11
Won: 146
Lost: 459
Paul Flynn #631
Paul Flynn

Labour
Newport West
Score: 6
Won: 167
Lost: 436
Patrick Grady #632
Patrick Grady

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North
Score: 8
Won: 164
Lost: 451
Ian Lucas #633
Ian Lucas

Labour
Wrexham
Score: 7
Won: 177
Lost: 337
John McNally #634
John McNally

Scottish National Party
Falkirk
Score: 8
Won: 139
Lost: 455
Mark Durkan #635
Mark Durkan

Social Democratic and Labour Party
Foyle
Score: 2
Won: 189
Lost: 366
Tommy Sheppard #636
Tommy Sheppard

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh East
Score: 6
Won: 140
Lost: 453
Andrew Smith #637
Andrew Smith

Labour
Oxford East
Score: 4
Won: 152
Lost: 439
Stephen Timms #638
Stephen Timms

Labour
East Ham
Score: 2
Won: 189
Lost: 395
Richard Arkless #639
Richard Arkless

Scottish National Party
Dumfries and Galloway
Score: 0
Won: 194
Lost: 460
Douglas Chapman #640
Douglas Chapman

Scottish National Party
Dunfermline and West Fife
Score: 0
Won: 180
Lost: 421
John Cryer #641
John Cryer

Labour
Leyton and Wanstead
Score: 0
Won: 151
Lost: 375
Jim Dowd #642
Jim Dowd

Labour
Lewisham West and Penge
Score: 0
Won: 166
Lost: 373
Peter Dowd #643
Peter Dowd

Labour
Bootle
Score: 0
Won: 177
Lost: 384
Jack Dromey #644
Jack Dromey

Labour
Birmingham, Erdington
Score: 0
Won: 161
Lost: 552
Gerald Kaufman #645
Gerald Kaufman

Labour
Manchester, Gorton
Score: 1
Won: 193
Lost: 396
Chris Law #646
Chris Law

Scottish National Party
Dundee West
Score: 2
Won: 162
Lost: 529
Paul Maskey #647
Paul Maskey

Sinn Fein
Belfast West
Score: 0
Won: 173
Lost: 434
Ian Mearns #648
Ian Mearns

Labour
Gateshead
Score: 0
Won: 164
Lost: 381
www.Sexymp.co.uk is a website that is 100% owned and controlled by BEAUTOCRACY LIMITED, a UK limited liability company. If you are a sitting Member of Parliament and you would like your photograph on www.Sexymp.co.uk changed, for any reason, please get in touch with us: mp@Sexymp.co.uk. If you find any content on www.Sexymp.co.uk that you feel might be in breach of copyright, we would like to know. We will assess each case brought to our attention in reasonable time, and if we find a breach exists, we will endeavour to rectify it in reasonable time.

sexymp.co.uk