SexyMp - The most popular banned website in Parliament.

New! SexyMP on Facebook




In addition to my wanting to create a fun and memorable tool to help the British public get to know their Members of Parliament, I thought it would be an interesting opportunity to hold the first ever parliamentary beauty contest and find out once and for all which MPs and Parties have the most sex-appeal. Although I fully expect this to offend some people, this was never my intention and I hope you will see the funny side.

Enjoy, Francis Boulle

 

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

 

Which MP would you rather have sex with?
Choose one.

www.sexymp.co.uk
Jack Lopresti
 
Louise Haighmp/
Jack Lopresti   Louise Haigh
Conservative   Labour
Filton and Bradley Stoke   Sheffield, Heeley


 
As seen in

Results: Mixed
Started on the 7th of July 2015

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

Mixed
Sexiest
Parties
by Wins

#1 Labour
309,978
#2 Conservative
305,053
#3 Scottish National Party
66,591
#4 Labour/Co-operative
35,168
#5 Plaid Cymru
4,698
#6 Social Democratic and Labour Party
3,215
#7 Independent
2,848
#8 Green
2,823
#9 DUP
2,079
#10 Liberal Democrat
1,810
#11 Sinn Fein
661
#12 UUP
517
#13 UKIP
272
#14 Speaker
266

Mixed
Sexiest
Parties
by Size

#1 Independent
12.25%
#2 UKIP
11.05%
#3 Conservative
10.68%
#4 Green
10.67%
#5 UUP
10.28%
#6 Labour/Co-operative
7.80%
#7 Labour
7.43%
#8 DUP
7.05%
#9 Scottish National Party
5.63%
#10 Plaid Cymru
5.57%
#11 Social Democratic and Labour Party
5.28%
#12 Liberal Democrat
3.41%
#13 Speaker
2.35%
#14 Sinn Fein
0.55%

SexyMP on Facebook







Top 10 - Mixed

Richard Drax
#1
Richard Drax
Conservative
South Dorset
Score: 528
Won: 582
Lost: 217
Daniel Poulter
#2
Daniel Poulter
Conservative
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Score: 507
Won: 583
Lost: 245
Richard Benyon
#3
Richard Benyon
Conservative
Newbury
Score: 462
Won: 540
Lost: 267
Andrea Jenkyns
#4
Andrea Jenkyns
Conservative
Morley and Outwood
Score: 491
Won: 3687
Lost: 3456
Owen Paterson
#5
Owen Paterson
Conservative
North Shropshire
Score: 386
Won: 520
Lost: 273
Scott Mann
#6
Scott Mann
Conservative
North Cornwall
Score: 373
Won: 386
Lost: 208
Eilidh Whiteford
#7
Eilidh Whiteford
Scottish National Party
Banff and Buchan
Score: 377
Won: 5035
Lost: 2864
Rebecca Pow
#8
Rebecca Pow
Conservative
Taunton Deane
Score: 467
Won: 3437
Lost: 3456
Rachel Reeves
#9
Rachel Reeves
Labour
Leeds West
Score: 391
Won: 4506
Lost: 3242
Anna Turley
#10
Anna Turley
Labour/Co-operative
Redcar
Score: 396
Won: 4294
Lost: 3225

Jenny Chapman #11
Jenny Chapman

Labour
Darlington
Score: 423
Won: 3150
Lost: 2764
Chris Skidmore #12
Chris Skidmore

Conservative
Kingswood
Score: 351
Won: 307
Lost: 174
Maria Miller #13
Maria Miller

Conservative
Basingstoke
Score: 450
Won: 3359
Lost: 3465
Amanda Milling #14
Amanda Milling

Conservative
Cannock Chase
Score: 441
Won: 3530
Lost: 3494
Robin Walker #15
Robin Walker

Conservative
Worcester
Score: 353
Won: 336
Lost: 199
Bridget Phillipson #16
Bridget Phillipson

Labour
Houghton and Sunderland South
Score: 359
Won: 4828
Lost: 3011
Heidi Allen #17
Heidi Allen

Conservative
South Cambridgeshire
Score: 431
Won: 3579
Lost: 3467
Jesse Norman #18
Jesse Norman

Conservative
Hereford and South Herefordshire
Score: 344
Won: 488
Lost: 280
Dominic Raab #19
Dominic Raab

Conservative
Esher and Walton
Score: 352
Won: 314
Lost: 192
Tobias Ellwood #20
Tobias Ellwood

Conservative
Bournemouth East
Score: 341
Won: 341
Lost: 194
Victoria Atkins #21
Victoria Atkins

Conservative
Louth and Horncastle
Score: 432
Won: 3427
Lost: 3440
Stephen Barclay #22
Stephen Barclay

Conservative
North East Cambridgeshire
Score: 343
Won: 304
Lost: 179
Andrew Murrison #23
Andrew Murrison

Conservative
South West Wiltshire
Score: 351
Won: 319
Lost: 203
Elizabeth Truss #24
Elizabeth Truss

Conservative
South West Norfolk
Score: 433
Won: 3551
Lost: 3591
Rebecca Harris #25
Rebecca Harris

Conservative
Castle Point
Score: 415
Won: 3677
Lost: 3498
Jeremy Hunt #26
Jeremy Hunt

Conservative
South West Surrey
Score: 343
Won: 326
Lost: 199
Johnny Mercer #27
Johnny Mercer

Conservative
Plymouth, Moor View
Score: 344
Won: 348
Lost: 213
Chris White #28
Chris White

Conservative
Warwick and Leamington
Score: 343
Won: 298
Lost: 184
Hannah Bardell #29
Hannah Bardell

Scottish National Party
Livingston
Score: 395
Won: 3257
Lost: 2851
Mark Harper #30
Mark Harper

Conservative
Forest of Dean
Score: 339
Won: 292
Lost: 177
Lucy Frazer #31
Lucy Frazer

Conservative
South East Cambridgeshire
Score: 410
Won: 3745
Lost: 3552
Chris Green #32
Chris Green

Conservative
Bolton West
Score: 337
Won: 300
Lost: 181
Mark Lancaster #33
Mark Lancaster

Conservative
Milton Keynes North
Score: 340
Won: 281
Lost: 174
Alison McGovern #34
Alison McGovern

Labour
Wirral South
Score: 378
Won: 3818
Lost: 3061
Angela Rayner #35
Angela Rayner

Labour
Ashton-under-Lyne
Score: 388
Won: 3427
Lost: 2909
Michelle Donelan #36
Michelle Donelan

Conservative
Chippenham
Score: 410
Won: 3551
Lost: 3402
James Heappey #37
James Heappey

Conservative
Wells
Score: 336
Won: 329
Lost: 201
Priti Patel #38
Priti Patel

Conservative
Witham
Score: 407
Won: 3648
Lost: 3466
Stephen Crabb #39
Stephen Crabb

Conservative
Preseli Pembrokeshire
Score: 344
Won: 317
Lost: 207
Graham Evans #40
Graham Evans

Conservative
Weaver Vale
Score: 334
Won: 299
Lost: 181
Robert Jenrick #41
Robert Jenrick

Conservative
Newark
Score: 324
Won: 331
Lost: 187
Henry Smith #42
Henry Smith

Conservative
Crawley
Score: 330
Won: 335
Lost: 200
Jo Cox #43
Jo Cox

Labour
Batley and Spen
Score: 399
Won: 3138
Lost: 2937
Matthew Hancock #44
Matthew Hancock

Conservative
West Suffolk
Score: 332
Won: 283
Lost: 172
Edward Timpson #45
Edward Timpson

Conservative
Crewe and Nantwich
Score: 335
Won: 286
Lost: 178
Ed Vaizey #46
Ed Vaizey

Conservative
Wantage
Score: 318
Won: 383
Lost: 208
Nusrat Ghani #47
Nusrat Ghani

Conservative
Wealden
Score: 397
Won: 3655
Lost: 3419
George Hollingbery #48
George Hollingbery

Conservative
Meon Valley
Score: 317
Won: 351
Lost: 193
Gavin Williamson #49
Gavin Williamson

Conservative
South Staffordshire
Score: 318
Won: 335
Lost: 184
Karen Bradley #50
Karen Bradley

Conservative
Staffordshire Moorlands
Score: 408
Won: 3440
Lost: 3451
Richard Fuller #51
Richard Fuller

Conservative
Bedford
Score: 325
Won: 341
Lost: 201
Hugo Swire #52
Hugo Swire

Conservative
East Devon
Score: 328
Won: 311
Lost: 190
James Wharton #53
James Wharton

Conservative
Stockton South
Score: 318
Won: 309
Lost: 173
Alex Chalk #54
Alex Chalk

Conservative
Cheltenham
Score: 338
Won: 301
Lost: 201
Vicky Foxcroft #55
Vicky Foxcroft

Labour
Lewisham, Deptford
Score: 378
Won: 3390
Lost: 2918
Marcus Fysh #56
Marcus Fysh

Conservative
Yeovil
Score: 326
Won: 302
Lost: 184
Nick Hurd #57
Nick Hurd

Conservative
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
Score: 318
Won: 356
Lost: 201
Liam Fox #58
Liam Fox

Conservative
North Somerset
Score: 332
Won: 320
Lost: 206
Simon Hoare #59
Simon Hoare

Conservative
North Dorset
Score: 338
Won: 294
Lost: 199
Paula Sherriff #60
Paula Sherriff

Labour
Dewsbury
Score: 383
Won: 3239
Lost: 2910
Rushanara Ali #61
Rushanara Ali

Labour
Bethnal Green and Bow
Score: 398
Won: 3007
Lost: 2940
Charles Walker #62
Charles Walker

Conservative
Broxbourne
Score: 327
Won: 292
Lost: 184
Caroline Flint #63
Caroline Flint

Labour
Don Valley
Score: 379
Won: 3390
Lost: 3022
Danny Kinahan #64
Danny Kinahan

UUP
South Antrim
Score: 343
Won: 278
Lost: 198
Amber Rudd #65
Amber Rudd

Conservative
Hastings and Rye
Score: 406
Won: 3479
Lost: 3591
Rehman Chishti #66
Rehman Chishti

Conservative
Gillingham and Rainham
Score: 321
Won: 320
Lost: 197
Julie Elliott #67
Julie Elliott

Labour
Sunderland Central
Score: 355
Won: 4286
Lost: 3366
David Rutley #68
David Rutley

Conservative
Macclesfield
Score: 322
Won: 307
Lost: 190
Lucy Allan #69
Lucy Allan

Conservative
Telford
Score: 402
Won: 3501
Lost: 3622
Kate Green #70
Kate Green

Labour
Stretford and Urmston
Score: 392
Won: 2951
Lost: 2902
Jo Johnson #71
Jo Johnson

Conservative
Orpington
Score: 305
Won: 433
Lost: 235
Derek Thomas #72
Derek Thomas

Conservative
St Ives
Score: 322
Won: 283
Lost: 177
Angela Watkinson #73
Angela Watkinson

Conservative
Hornchurch and Upminster
Score: 400
Won: 3426
Lost: 3494
Steve Brine #74
Steve Brine

Conservative
Winchester
Score: 314
Won: 304
Lost: 180
Zac Goldsmith #75
Zac Goldsmith

Conservative
Richmond Park
Score: 314
Won: 318
Lost: 188
Daniel Kawczynski #76
Daniel Kawczynski

Conservative
Shrewsbury and Atcham
Score: 316
Won: 347
Lost: 209
Tania Mathias #77
Tania Mathias

Conservative
Twickenham
Score: 391
Won: 3485
Lost: 3444
Liz Saville-Roberts #78
Liz Saville-Roberts

Plaid Cymru
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
Score: 350
Won: 4303
Lost: 3333
Maria Caulfield #79
Maria Caulfield

Conservative
Lewes
Score: 405
Won: 3288
Lost: 3512
James Cleverly #80
James Cleverly

Conservative
Braintree
Score: 327
Won: 303
Lost: 203
Caroline Ansell #81
Caroline Ansell

Conservative
Eastbourne
Score: 383
Won: 3600
Lost: 3456
Steven Baker #82
Steven Baker

Conservative
Wycombe
Score: 319
Won: 283
Lost: 180
Philip Davies #83
Philip Davies

Conservative
Shipley
Score: 333
Won: 343
Lost: 242
Margot James #84
Margot James

Conservative
Stourbridge
Score: 382
Won: 3588
Lost: 3425
Mark Prisk #85
Mark Prisk

Conservative
Hertford and Stortford
Score: 314
Won: 292
Lost: 178
Cheryl Gillan #86
Cheryl Gillan

Conservative
Chesham and Amersham
Score: 409
Won: 3274
Lost: 3617
Adam Holloway #87
Adam Holloway

Conservative
Gravesham
Score: 322
Won: 319
Lost: 210
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh #88
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh

Scottish National Party
Ochil and South Perthshire
Score: 368
Won: 3294
Lost: 2999
Philip Dunne #89
Philip Dunne

Conservative
Ludlow
Score: 316
Won: 295
Lost: 189
Charlie Elphicke #90
Charlie Elphicke

Conservative
Dover
Score: 314
Won: 316
Lost: 199
Chris Philp #91
Chris Philp

Conservative
Croydon South
Score: 308
Won: 330
Lost: 198
James Brokenshire #92
James Brokenshire

Conservative
Old Bexley and Sidcup
Score: 329
Won: 274
Lost: 196
Nick Herbert #93
Nick Herbert

Conservative
Arundel and South Downs
Score: 324
Won: 271
Lost: 186
Rebecca Long-Bailey #94
Rebecca Long-Bailey

Labour
Salford and Eccles
Score: 362
Won: 3365
Lost: 2977
Matthew Offord #95
Matthew Offord

Conservative
Hendon
Score: 324
Won: 295
Lost: 202
David Warburton #96
David Warburton

Conservative
Somerton and Frome
Score: 326
Won: 322
Lost: 225
Thangam Debbonaire #97
Thangam Debbonaire

Labour
Bristol West
Score: 351
Won: 4102
Lost: 3418
Jonathan Lord #98
Jonathan Lord

Conservative
Woking
Score: 314
Won: 287
Lost: 184
Anne Main #99
Anne Main

Conservative
St Albans
Score: 384
Won: 3498
Lost: 3542
Claire Perry #100
Claire Perry

Conservative
Devizes
Score: 373
Won: 3639
Lost: 3450
Edward Argar #101
Edward Argar

Conservative
Charnwood
Score: 306
Won: 279
Lost: 171
Harriett Baldwin #102
Harriett Baldwin

Conservative
West Worcestershire
Score: 385
Won: 3303
Lost: 3397
David Gauke #103
David Gauke

Conservative
South West Hertfordshire
Score: 320
Won: 291
Lost: 199
Sam Gyimah #104
Sam Gyimah

Conservative
East Surrey
Score: 318
Won: 278
Lost: 188
Alan Mak #105
Alan Mak

Conservative
Havant
Score: 319
Won: 300
Lost: 205
Helen Whately #106
Helen Whately

Conservative
Faversham and Mid Kent
Score: 379
Won: 3613
Lost: 3576
Heidi Alexander #107
Heidi Alexander

Labour
Lewisham East
Score: 331
Won: 4463
Lost: 3339
Mims Davies #108
Mims Davies

Conservative
Eastleigh
Score: 367
Won: 3671
Lost: 3455
Ben Gummer #109
Ben Gummer

Conservative
Ipswich
Score: 303
Won: 368
Lost: 222
Melanie Onn #110
Melanie Onn

Labour
Great Grimsby
Score: 351
Won: 3356
Lost: 2922
George Osborne #111
George Osborne

Conservative
Tatton
Score: 295
Won: 352
Lost: 200
Greg Clark #112
Greg Clark

Conservative
Tunbridge Wells
Score: 303
Won: 312
Lost: 193
Ben Howlett #113
Ben Howlett

Conservative
Bath
Score: 326
Won: 281
Lost: 210
Ranil Jayawardena #114
Ranil Jayawardena

Conservative
North East Hampshire
Score: 309
Won: 269
Lost: 175
John Penrose #115
John Penrose

Conservative
Weston-Super-Mare
Score: 300
Won: 322
Lost: 195
David Cameron #116
David Cameron

Conservative
Witney
Score: 300
Won: 361
Lost: 221
Grant Shapps #117
Grant Shapps

Conservative
Welwyn Hatfield
Score: 323
Won: 312
Lost: 231
Adam Afriyie #118
Adam Afriyie

Conservative
Windsor
Score: 311
Won: 291
Lost: 198
Paul Maynard #119
Paul Maynard

Conservative
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
Score: 322
Won: 288
Lost: 213
James Morris #120
James Morris

Conservative
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
Score: 299
Won: 379
Lost: 236
Naseem Shah #121
Naseem Shah

Labour
Bradford West
Score: 355
Won: 3350
Lost: 3118
Tracey Crouch #122
Tracey Crouch

Conservative
Chatham and Aylesford
Score: 365
Won: 3530
Lost: 3516
Angela Eagle #123
Angela Eagle

Labour
Wallasey
Score: 357
Won: 2933
Lost: 2796
George Eustice #124
George Eustice

Conservative
Camborne and Redruth
Score: 294
Won: 284
Lost: 172
Greg Hands #125
Greg Hands

Conservative
Chelsea and Fulham
Score: 300
Won: 304
Lost: 194
Jess Phillips #126
Jess Phillips

Labour
Birmingham, Yardley
Score: 345
Won: 3204
Lost: 2838
Caroline Dinenage #127
Caroline Dinenage

Conservative
Gosport
Score: 371
Won: 3413
Lost: 3542
Jackie Doyle-Price #128
Jackie Doyle-Price

Conservative
Thurrock
Score: 386
Won: 3265
Lost: 3665
Pat Glass #129
Pat Glass

Labour
North West Durham
Score: 362
Won: 2944
Lost: 2904
Charlotte Leslie #130
Charlotte Leslie

Conservative
Bristol North West
Score: 364
Won: 3587
Lost: 3604
Penny Mordaunt #131
Penny Mordaunt

Conservative
Portsmouth North
Score: 356
Won: 3617
Lost: 3467
Alison Thewliss #132
Alison Thewliss

Scottish National Party
Glasgow Central
Score: 350
Won: 3077
Lost: 2855
Jonathan Djanogly #133
Jonathan Djanogly

Conservative
Huntingdon
Score: 297
Won: 287
Lost: 184
Eleanor Laing #134
Eleanor Laing

Conservative
Epping Forest
Score: 369
Won: 3370
Lost: 3514
Alun Cairns #135
Alun Cairns

Conservative
Vale of Glamorgan
Score: 307
Won: 281
Lost: 198
Liz Kendall #136
Liz Kendall

Labour
Leicester West
Score: 362
Won: 3724
Lost: 3764
Lisa Nandy #137
Lisa Nandy

Labour
Wigan
Score: 374
Won: 3491
Lost: 3766
Michael Gove #138
Michael Gove

Conservative
Surrey Heath
Score: 313
Won: 337
Lost: 252
Richard Graham #139
Richard Graham

Conservative
Gloucester
Score: 286
Won: 333
Lost: 198
Catherine McKinnell #140
Catherine McKinnell

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne North
Score: 365
Won: 3640
Lost: 3779
Caroline Nokes #141
Caroline Nokes

Conservative
Romsey and Southampton North
Score: 368
Won: 3414
Lost: 3592
Christopher Pincher #142
Christopher Pincher

Conservative
Tamworth
Score: 292
Won: 286
Lost: 180
Corri Wilson #143
Corri Wilson

Scottish National Party
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
Score: 357
Won: 2807
Lost: 2788
Nicola Blackwood #144
Nicola Blackwood

Conservative
Oxford West and Abingdon
Score: 356
Won: 3584
Lost: 3581
Justine Greening #145
Justine Greening

Conservative
Putney
Score: 364
Won: 3407
Lost: 3552
Damian Collins #146
Damian Collins

Conservative
Folkestone and Hythe
Score: 304
Won: 296
Lost: 213
Damian Hinds #147
Damian Hinds

Conservative
East Hampshire
Score: 280
Won: 275
Lost: 160
Emma Lewell-Buck #148
Emma Lewell-Buck

Labour
South Shields
Score: 317
Won: 4221
Lost: 3344
Jason McCartney #149
Jason McCartney

Conservative
Colne Valley
Score: 296
Won: 291
Lost: 195
Thomas Tugendhat #150
Thomas Tugendhat

Conservative
Tonbridge and Malling
Score: 293
Won: 254
Lost: 166
James Cartlidge #151
James Cartlidge

Conservative
South Suffolk
Score: 289
Won: 305
Lost: 197
Helen Hayes #152
Helen Hayes

Labour
Dulwich and West Norwood
Score: 331
Won: 3086
Lost: 2725
Holly Lynch #153
Holly Lynch

Labour
Halifax
Score: 360
Won: 2834
Lost: 2954
Tom Pursglove #154
Tom Pursglove

Conservative
Corby
Score: 289
Won: 340
Lost: 218
James Berry #155
James Berry

Conservative
Kingston and Surbiton
Score: 286
Won: 300
Lost: 189
Victoria Borwick #156
Victoria Borwick

Conservative
Kensington
Score: 354
Won: 3414
Lost: 3505
Mark Garnier #157
Mark Garnier

Conservative
Wyre Forest
Score: 292
Won: 329
Lost: 221
David Nuttall #158
David Nuttall

Conservative
Bury North
Score: 294
Won: 282
Lost: 191
Julian Smith #159
Julian Smith

Conservative
Skipton and Ripon
Score: 289
Won: 273
Lost: 178
Valerie Vaz #160
Valerie Vaz

Labour
Walsall South
Score: 343
Won: 2945
Lost: 2820
James Davies #161
James Davies

Conservative
Vale of Clwyd
Score: 279
Won: 295
Lost: 178
Seema Kennedy #162
Seema Kennedy

Conservative
South Ribble
Score: 354
Won: 3448
Lost: 3572
Kerry McCarthy #163
Kerry McCarthy

Labour
Bristol East
Score: 358
Won: 3499
Lost: 3695
Alok Sharma #164
Alok Sharma

Conservative
Reading West
Score: 289
Won: 292
Lost: 192
Andrew Stephenson #165
Andrew Stephenson

Conservative
Pendle
Score: 284
Won: 307
Lost: 195
Desmond Swayne #166
Desmond Swayne

Conservative
New Forest West
Score: 287
Won: 286
Lost: 185
Mark Pawsey #167
Mark Pawsey

Conservative
Rugby
Score: 295
Won: 271
Lost: 190
Jeremy Quin #168
Jeremy Quin

Conservative
Horsham
Score: 289
Won: 278
Lost: 187
Rob Wilson #169
Rob Wilson

Conservative
Reading East
Score: 282
Won: 315
Lost: 199
Nigel Adams #170
Nigel Adams

Conservative
Selby and Ainsty
Score: 284
Won: 285
Lost: 186
Stella Creasy #171
Stella Creasy

Labour/Co-operative
Walthamstow
Score: 354
Won: 3657
Lost: 3878
Kevin Foster #172
Kevin Foster

Conservative
Torbay
Score: 293
Won: 285
Lost: 200
Michelle Thomson #173
Michelle Thomson

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh West
Score: 336
Won: 2968
Lost: 2840
Debbie Abrahams #174
Debbie Abrahams

Labour
Oldham East and Saddleworth
Score: 303
Won: 4224
Lost: 3261
David Burrowes #175
David Burrowes

Conservative
Enfield, Southgate
Score: 306
Won: 287
Lost: 226
Angela Crawley #176
Angela Crawley

Scottish National Party
Lanark and Hamilton East
Score: 338
Won: 2988
Lost: 2927
Jake Berry #177
Jake Berry

Conservative
Rossendale and Darwen
Score: 277
Won: 309
Lost: 194
Roberta Blackman-Woods #178
Roberta Blackman-Woods

Labour
City of Durham
Score: 337
Won: 2903
Lost: 2836
Lyn Brown #179
Lyn Brown

Labour
West Ham
Score: 341
Won: 2928
Lost: 2934
Diana R. Johnson #180
Diana R. Johnson

Labour
Kingston upon Hull North
Score: 318
Won: 3830
Lost: 3330
Craig Mackinlay #181
Craig Mackinlay

Conservative
South Thanet
Score: 282
Won: 272
Lost: 178
Yasmin Qureshi #182
Yasmin Qureshi

Labour
Bolton South East
Score: 327
Won: 2987
Lost: 2765
Andrew Griffiths #183
Andrew Griffiths

Conservative
Burton
Score: 289
Won: 298
Lost: 212
Robert Halfon #184
Robert Halfon

Conservative
Harlow
Score: 293
Won: 286
Lost: 210
Kate Hoey #185
Kate Hoey

Labour
Vauxhall
Score: 329
Won: 3847
Lost: 3626
Siobhain McDonagh #186
Siobhain McDonagh

Labour
Mitcham and Morden
Score: 307
Won: 4095
Lost: 3355
Luciana Berger #187
Luciana Berger

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, Wavertree
Score: 323
Won: 3525
Lost: 3241
Julie Cooper #188
Julie Cooper

Labour
Burnley
Score: 334
Won: 2874
Lost: 2840
Nadine Dorries #189
Nadine Dorries

Conservative
Mid Bedfordshire
Score: 358
Won: 3281
Lost: 3721
David Jones #190
David Jones

Conservative
Clwyd West
Score: 287
Won: 274
Lost: 195
David Lidington #191
David Lidington

Conservative
Aylesbury
Score: 274
Won: 273
Lost: 172
Jacob Rees-Mogg #192
Jacob Rees-Mogg

Conservative
North East Somerset
Score: 272
Won: 411
Lost: 256
Richard Harrington #193
Richard Harrington

Conservative
Watford
Score: 283
Won: 283
Lost: 197
Brandon Lewis #194
Brandon Lewis

Conservative
Great Yarmouth
Score: 287
Won: 285
Lost: 205
Liz McInnes #195
Liz McInnes

Labour
Heywood and Middleton
Score: 334
Won: 2924
Lost: 2914
Anne Milton #196
Anne Milton

Conservative
Guildford
Score: 360
Won: 3184
Lost: 3680
Joan Ryan #197
Joan Ryan

Labour
Enfield North
Score: 347
Won: 2753
Lost: 2957
Rosie Winterton #198
Rosie Winterton

Labour
Doncaster Central
Score: 330
Won: 2823
Lost: 2770
Meg Hillier #199
Meg Hillier

Labour/Co-operative
Hackney South and Shoreditch
Score: 301
Won: 4223
Lost: 3444
Kit Malthouse #200
Kit Malthouse

Conservative
North West Hampshire
Score: 299
Won: 287
Lost: 229
Nicky Morgan #201
Nicky Morgan

Conservative
Loughborough
Score: 345
Won: 3358
Lost: 3628
Emma Reynolds #202
Emma Reynolds

Labour
Wolverhampton North East
Score: 321
Won: 3203
Lost: 2973
Antoinette Sandbach #203
Antoinette Sandbach

Conservative
Eddisbury
Score: 358
Won: 3136
Lost: 3626
Alan Duncan #204
Alan Duncan

Conservative
Rutland and Melton
Score: 280
Won: 304
Lost: 211
Christina Rees #205
Christina Rees

Labour
Neath
Score: 338
Won: 2763
Lost: 2910
Judith Cummins #206
Judith Cummins

Labour
Bradford South
Score: 318
Won: 3001
Lost: 2832
John Glen #207
John Glen

Conservative
Salisbury
Score: 265
Won: 321
Lost: 198
Angela Smith #208
Angela Smith

Labour
Penistone and Stocksbridge
Score: 326
Won: 2891
Lost: 2867
Catherine West #209
Catherine West

Labour
Hornsey and Wood Green
Score: 320
Won: 2990
Lost: 2856
Sharon Hodgson #210
Sharon Hodgson

Labour
Washington and Sunderland West
Score: 326
Won: 2951
Lost: 2958
Boris Johnson #211
Boris Johnson

Conservative
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Score: 283
Won: 338
Lost: 248
Simon Kirby #212
Simon Kirby

Conservative
Brighton, Kemptown
Score: 289
Won: 277
Lost: 213
Carol Monaghan #213
Carol Monaghan

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North West
Score: 304
Won: 3310
Lost: 2881
Caroline Spelman #214
Caroline Spelman

Conservative
Meriden
Score: 333
Won: 3365
Lost: 3523
Kelly Tolhurst #215
Kelly Tolhurst

Conservative
Rochester and Strood
Score: 328
Won: 3441
Lost: 3489
Theresa Villiers #216
Theresa Villiers

Conservative
Chipping Barnet
Score: 330
Won: 3418
Lost: 3511
Nigel Huddleston #217
Nigel Huddleston

Conservative
Mid Worcestershire
Score: 271
Won: 320
Lost: 215
Lucy Powell #218
Lucy Powell

Labour/Co-operative
Manchester Central
Score: 319
Won: 3215
Lost: 3135
Gisela Stuart #219
Gisela Stuart

Labour
Birmingham, Edgbaston
Score: 336
Won: 3106
Lost: 3323
Matt Warman #220
Matt Warman

Conservative
Boston and Skegness
Score: 273
Won: 282
Lost: 193
Geoffrey Cox #221
Geoffrey Cox

Conservative
Torridge and West Devon
Score: 271
Won: 294
Lost: 201
Mary Creagh #222
Mary Creagh

Labour
Wakefield
Score: 315
Won: 2949
Lost: 2816
Mary Glindon #223
Mary Glindon

Labour
North Tyneside
Score: 320
Won: 2837
Lost: 2796
Sue Hayman #224
Sue Hayman

Labour
Workington
Score: 311
Won: 3067
Lost: 2852
Mary Robinson #225
Mary Robinson

Conservative
Cheadle
Score: 354
Won: 3138
Lost: 3771
Kirsty Blackman #226
Kirsty Blackman

Scottish National Party
Aberdeen North
Score: 310
Won: 3125
Lost: 2937
Dawn Butler #227
Dawn Butler

Labour
Brent Central
Score: 311
Won: 3039
Lost: 2884
Jo Churchill #228
Jo Churchill

Conservative
Bury St Edmunds
Score: 319
Won: 3572
Lost: 3538
Natascha Engel #229
Natascha Engel

Labour
North East Derbyshire
Score: 303
Won: 3761
Lost: 3348
Harriet Harman #230
Harriet Harman

Labour
Camberwell and Peckham
Score: 322
Won: 2860
Lost: 2898
Shabana Mahmood #231
Shabana Mahmood

Labour
Birmingham, Ladywood
Score: 326
Won: 2813
Lost: 2932
Andrew Rosindell #232
Andrew Rosindell

Conservative
Romford
Score: 288
Won: 259
Lost: 206
Chloe Smith #233
Chloe Smith

Conservative
Norwich North
Score: 328
Won: 3444
Lost: 3630
Bill Wiggin #234
Bill Wiggin

Conservative
North Herefordshire
Score: 269
Won: 290
Lost: 197
Maria Eagle #235
Maria Eagle

Labour
Garston and Halewood
Score: 319
Won: 2867
Lost: 2877
Rupa Huq #236
Rupa Huq

Labour
Ealing Central and Acton
Score: 315
Won: 2998
Lost: 2928
Helen Jones #237
Helen Jones

Labour
Warrington North
Score: 314
Won: 2879
Lost: 2806
Seema Malhotra #238
Seema Malhotra

Labour/Co-operative
Feltham and Heston
Score: 319
Won: 2905
Lost: 2926
Jessica Morden #239
Jessica Morden

Labour
Newport East
Score: 331
Won: 3491
Lost: 3784
Marie Rimmer #240
Marie Rimmer

Labour
St Helens South and Whiston
Score: 327
Won: 2808
Lost: 2959
Margaret Beckett #241
Margaret Beckett

Labour
Derby South
Score: 319
Won: 2851
Lost: 2895
Gordon Henderson #242
Gordon Henderson

Conservative
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Score: 281
Won: 284
Lost: 222
Sylvia Hermon #243
Sylvia Hermon

Independent
North Down
Score: 318
Won: 2848
Lost: 2899
Margaret Hodge #244
Margaret Hodge

Labour
Barking
Score: 336
Won: 2657
Lost: 2989
Amanda Solloway #245
Amanda Solloway

Conservative
Derby North
Score: 330
Won: 3312
Lost: 3616
Mhairi Black #246
Mhairi Black

Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
Score: 344
Won: 2590
Lost: 3088
Damian Green #247
Damian Green

Conservative
Ashford
Score: 281
Won: 279
Lost: 221
Gavin Robinson #248
Gavin Robinson

DUP
Belfast East
Score: 268
Won: 305
Lost: 215
Anne-Marie Trevelyan #249
Anne-Marie Trevelyan

Conservative
Berwick-upon-Tweed
Score: 321
Won: 3281
Lost: 3439
Douglas Carswell #250
Douglas Carswell

UKIP
Clacton
Score: 287
Won: 272
Lost: 227
Chris Davies #251
Chris Davies

Conservative
Brecon and Radnorshire
Score: 273
Won: 294
Lost: 220
Gloria De Piero #252
Gloria De Piero

Labour
Ashfield
Score: 291
Won: 3497
Lost: 3019
Margaret Ferrier #253
Margaret Ferrier

Scottish National Party
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
Score: 308
Won: 2993
Lost: 2899
Bernard Jenkin #254
Bernard Jenkin

Conservative
Harwich and North Essex
Score: 251
Won: 295
Lost: 180
Fiona Mactaggart #255
Fiona Mactaggart

Labour
Slough
Score: 317
Won: 2861
Lost: 2936
Theresa May #256
Theresa May

Conservative
Maidenhead
Score: 326
Won: 3272
Lost: 3567
Yvette Cooper #257
Yvette Cooper

Labour
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Score: 308
Won: 2926
Lost: 2904
Michael Ellis #258
Michael Ellis

Conservative
Northampton North
Score: 255
Won: 263
Lost: 170
Helen Goodman #259
Helen Goodman

Labour
Bishop Auckland
Score: 319
Won: 2777
Lost: 2944
Lilian Greenwood #260
Lilian Greenwood

Labour
Nottingham South
Score: 305
Won: 2986
Lost: 2906
Louise Haigh #261
Louise Haigh

Labour
Sheffield, Heeley
Score: 295
Won: 3195
Lost: 2868
Margaret Ritchie #262
Margaret Ritchie

Social Democratic and Labour Party
South Down
Score: 314
Won: 2826
Lost: 2886
Rory Stewart #263
Rory Stewart

Conservative
Penrith and The Border
Score: 271
Won: 259
Lost: 194
Andrew Tyrie #264
Andrew Tyrie

Conservative
Chichester
Score: 272
Won: 305
Lost: 231
Nadhim Zahawi #265
Nadhim Zahawi

Conservative
Stratford-on-Avon
Score: 279
Won: 262
Lost: 210
Andrew Bridgen #266
Andrew Bridgen

Conservative
North West Leicestershire
Score: 270
Won: 271
Lost: 205
David Davies #267
David Davies

Conservative
Monmouth
Score: 249
Won: 281
Lost: 174
Suella Fernandes #268
Suella Fernandes

Conservative
Fareham
Score: 317
Won: 3351
Lost: 3551
Teresa Pearce #269
Teresa Pearce

Labour
Erith and Thamesmead
Score: 308
Won: 2864
Lost: 2852
Philip Hammond #270
Philip Hammond

Conservative
Runnymede and Weybridge
Score: 256
Won: 304
Lost: 203
Andrea Leadsom #271
Andrea Leadsom

Conservative
South Northamptonshire
Score: 316
Won: 3289
Lost: 3509
Karen Lumley #272
Karen Lumley

Conservative
Redditch
Score: 323
Won: 3187
Lost: 3555
Sarah Newton #273
Sarah Newton

Conservative
Truro and Falmouth
Score: 317
Won: 3342
Lost: 3567
Stephen Phillips #274
Stephen Phillips

Conservative
Sleaford and North Hykeham
Score: 257
Won: 280
Lost: 189
Rishi Sunak #275
Rishi Sunak

Conservative
Richmond (Yorks)
Score: 268
Won: 265
Lost: 198
Will Quince #276
Will Quince

Conservative
Colchester
Score: 258
Won: 267
Lost: 187
Cat Smith #277
Cat Smith

Labour
Lancaster and Fleetwood
Score: 298
Won: 3089
Lost: 2986
Ann Coffey #278
Ann Coffey

Labour
Stockport
Score: 307
Won: 2843
Lost: 2942
Anne Marie Morris #279
Anne Marie Morris

Conservative
Newton Abbot
Score: 301
Won: 3430
Lost: 3419
Jane Ellison #280
Jane Ellison

Conservative
Battersea
Score: 269
Won: 273
Lost: 217
David Morris #281
David Morris

Conservative
Morecambe and Lunesdale
Score: 251
Won: 285
Lost: 193
Justin Tomlinson #282
Justin Tomlinson

Conservative
North Swindon
Score: 269
Won: 281
Lost: 222
Diane Abbott #283
Diane Abbott

Labour
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Score: 310
Won: 2715
Lost: 2949
Wendy Morton #284
Wendy Morton

Conservative
Aldridge-Brownhills
Score: 307
Won: 3365
Lost: 3591
Kirsten Oswald #285
Kirsten Oswald

Scottish National Party
East Renfrewshire
Score: 299
Won: 2800
Lost: 2818
Mark Menzies #286
Mark Menzies

Conservative
Fylde
Score: 256
Won: 263
Lost: 192
Stuart Andrew #287
Stuart Andrew

Conservative
Pudsey
Score: 257
Won: 263
Lost: 197
Ruth Cadbury #288
Ruth Cadbury

Labour
Brentford and Isleworth
Score: 275
Won: 3616
Lost: 3157
James Gray #289
James Gray

Conservative
North Wiltshire
Score: 251
Won: 279
Lost: 197
Kate Osamor #290
Kate Osamor

Labour/Co-operative
Edmonton
Score: 297
Won: 2783
Lost: 2842
Mark Pritchard #291
Mark Pritchard

Conservative
The Wrekin
Score: 251
Won: 290
Lost: 207
Anna Soubry #292
Anna Soubry

Conservative
Broxtowe
Score: 296
Won: 3388
Lost: 3463
Jeremy Wright #293
Jeremy Wright

Conservative
Kenilworth and Southam
Score: 247
Won: 281
Lost: 193
Richard Bacon #294
Richard Bacon

Conservative
South Norfolk
Score: 260
Won: 271
Lost: 215
Kwasi Kwarteng #295
Kwasi Kwarteng

Conservative
Spelthorne
Score: 265
Won: 286
Lost: 237
Jeremy Lefroy #296
Jeremy Lefroy

Conservative
Stafford
Score: 244
Won: 275
Lost: 189
Guto Bebb #297
Guto Bebb

Conservative
Aberconwy
Score: 249
Won: 284
Lost: 206
Sarah Wollaston #298
Sarah Wollaston

Conservative
Totnes
Score: 295
Won: 3399
Lost: 3554
Lisa Cameron #299
Lisa Cameron

Scottish National Party
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Score: 284
Won: 2880
Lost: 2841
Yvonne Fovargue #300
Yvonne Fovargue

Labour
Makerfield
Score: 296
Won: 2746
Lost: 2919
Sajid Javid #301
Sajid Javid

Conservative
Bromsgrove
Score: 248
Won: 287
Lost: 210
Philippa Whitford #302
Philippa Whitford

Scottish National Party
Central Ayrshire
Score: 287
Won: 2846
Lost: 2875
Heather Wheeler #303
Heather Wheeler

Conservative
South Derbyshire
Score: 314
Won: 3074
Lost: 3715
Therese Coffey #304
Therese Coffey

Conservative
Suffolk Coastal
Score: 306
Won: 3199
Lost: 3755
Louise Ellman #305
Louise Ellman

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, Riverside
Score: 276
Won: 2980
Lost: 2873
Natalie McGarry #306
Natalie McGarry

Scottish National Party
Glasgow East
Score: 268
Won: 3176
Lost: 2865
Stephen Metcalfe #307
Stephen Metcalfe

Conservative
South Basildon and East Thurrock
Score: 244
Won: 296
Lost: 218
Marion Fellows #308
Marion Fellows

Scottish National Party
Motherwell and Wishaw
Score: 294
Won: 2712
Lost: 2978
Susan Elan Jones #309
Susan Elan Jones

Labour
Clwyd South
Score: 284
Won: 2789
Lost: 2884
Jo Stevens #310
Jo Stevens

Labour
Cardiff Central
Score: 266
Won: 3141
Lost: 2830
Craig Whittaker #311
Craig Whittaker

Conservative
Calder Valley
Score: 246
Won: 251
Lost: 189
Sarah Champion #312
Sarah Champion

Labour
Rotherham
Score: 278
Won: 3569
Lost: 3584
George Freeman #313
George Freeman

Conservative
Mid Norfolk
Score: 254
Won: 266
Lost: 221
Nigel Mills #314
Nigel Mills

Conservative
Amber Valley
Score: 264
Won: 286
Lost: 258
Peter Bone #315
Peter Bone

Conservative
Wellingborough
Score: 233
Won: 268
Lost: 187
Ann Clwyd #316
Ann Clwyd

Labour
Cynon Valley
Score: 282
Won: 2714
Lost: 2864
Gareth Johnson #317
Gareth Johnson

Conservative
Dartford
Score: 263
Won: 253
Lost: 233
Stephen McPartland #318
Stephen McPartland

Conservative
Stevenage
Score: 235
Won: 279
Lost: 200
Chi Onwurah #319
Chi Onwurah

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Score: 279
Won: 2756
Lost: 2837
Martin Vickers #320
Martin Vickers

Conservative
Cleethorpes
Score: 249
Won: 288
Lost: 234
John Whittingdale #321
John Whittingdale

Conservative
Maldon
Score: 241
Won: 280
Lost: 211
Rachael Maskell #322
Rachael Maskell

Labour/Co-operative
York Central
Score: 248
Won: 3960
Lost: 3266
John Redwood #323
John Redwood

Conservative
Wokingham
Score: 247
Won: 281
Lost: 230
Graham Stuart #324
Graham Stuart

Conservative
Beverley and Holderness
Score: 237
Won: 283
Lost: 209
Deidre Brock #325
Deidre Brock

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh North and Leith
Score: 271
Won: 2854
Lost: 2886
Byron Davies #326
Byron Davies

Conservative
Gower
Score: 248
Won: 269
Lost: 227
Colleen Fletcher #327
Colleen Fletcher

Labour
Coventry North East
Score: 282
Won: 2621
Lost: 2862
Patricia Gibson #328
Patricia Gibson

Scottish National Party
North Ayrshire and Arran
Score: 274
Won: 2808
Lost: 2889
Kris Hopkins #329
Kris Hopkins

Conservative
Keighley
Score: 270
Won: 254
Lost: 253
Alan Johnson #330
Alan Johnson

Labour
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Score: 258
Won: 325
Lost: 296
Neil Parish #331
Neil Parish

Conservative
Tiverton and Honiton
Score: 231
Won: 268
Lost: 191
Crispin Blunt #332
Crispin Blunt

Conservative
Reigate
Score: 244
Won: 265
Lost: 217
Joanna Cherry #333
Joanna Cherry

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh South West
Score: 272
Won: 2795
Lost: 2894
Flick Drummond #334
Flick Drummond

Conservative
Portsmouth South
Score: 285
Won: 3220
Lost: 3643
Iain Duncan Smith #335
Iain Duncan Smith

Conservative
Chingford and Woodford Green
Score: 247
Won: 289
Lost: 244
Nigel Evans #336
Nigel Evans

Conservative
Ribble Valley
Score: 238
Won: 256
Lost: 197
Guy Opperman #337
Guy Opperman

Conservative
Hexham
Score: 231
Won: 292
Lost: 211
Oliver Dowden #338
Oliver Dowden

Conservative
Hertsmere
Score: 231
Won: 286
Lost: 216
Nia Griffith #339
Nia Griffith

Labour
Llanelli
Score: 281
Won: 2964
Lost: 3328
Royston Smith #340
Royston Smith

Conservative
Southampton, Itchen
Score: 230
Won: 292
Lost: 220
Ben Wallace #341
Ben Wallace

Conservative
Wyre and Preston North
Score: 226
Won: 347
Lost: 251
Robert Goodwill #342
Robert Goodwill

Conservative
Scarborough and Whitby
Score: 228
Won: 281
Lost: 210
Karl McCartney #343
Karl McCartney

Conservative
Lincoln
Score: 238
Won: 280
Lost: 231
Ruth Smeeth #344
Ruth Smeeth

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent North
Score: 255
Won: 3012
Lost: 2909
Fiona Bruce #345
Fiona Bruce

Conservative
Congleton
Score: 278
Won: 3168
Lost: 3645
Rosie Cooper #346
Rosie Cooper

Labour
West Lancashire
Score: 256
Won: 2816
Lost: 2789
Simon Danczuk #347
Simon Danczuk

Labour
Rochdale
Score: 288
Won: 259
Lost: 320
Carolyn Harris #348
Carolyn Harris

Labour
Swansea East
Score: 270
Won: 2724
Lost: 2971
Alan Haselhurst #349
Alan Haselhurst

Conservative
Saffron Walden
Score: 241
Won: 282
Lost: 244
Huw Merriman #350
Huw Merriman

Conservative
Bexhill and Battle
Score: 238
Won: 235
Lost: 200
Sheryll Murray #351
Sheryll Murray

Conservative
South East Cornwall
Score: 281
Won: 3098
Lost: 3650
Karin Smyth #352
Karin Smyth

Labour
Bristol South
Score: 259
Won: 2914
Lost: 2918
Bob Stewart #353
Bob Stewart

Conservative
Beckenham
Score: 231
Won: 268
Lost: 212
Chris Grayling #354
Chris Grayling

Conservative
Epsom and Ewell
Score: 245
Won: 267
Lost: 243
Michael Tomlinson #355
Michael Tomlinson

Conservative
Mid Dorset and North Poole
Score: 235
Won: 258
Lost: 215
Paul Beresford #356
Paul Beresford

Conservative
Mole Valley
Score: 222
Won: 276
Lost: 207
Simon Hart #357
Simon Hart

Conservative
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Score: 223
Won: 273
Lost: 212
Craig Tracey #358
Craig Tracey

Conservative
North Warwickshire
Score: 219
Won: 287
Lost: 212
Bob Blackman #359
Bob Blackman

Conservative
Harrow East
Score: 223
Won: 282
Lost: 223
Stewart Jackson #360
Stewart Jackson

Conservative
Peterborough
Score: 217
Won: 286
Lost: 211
John Stevenson #361
John Stevenson

Conservative
Carlisle
Score: 213
Won: 299
Lost: 211
Nicholas Boles #362
Nicholas Boles

Conservative
Grantham and Stamford
Score: 217
Won: 246
Lost: 186
Christopher Chope #363
Christopher Chope

Conservative
Christchurch
Score: 239
Won: 277
Lost: 255
Helen Grant #364
Helen Grant

Conservative
Maidstone and The Weald
Score: 259
Won: 3298
Lost: 3567
Victoria Prentis #365
Victoria Prentis

Conservative
Banbury
Score: 265
Won: 3182
Lost: 3595
Chris Heaton-Harris #366
Chris Heaton-Harris

Conservative
Daventry
Score: 229
Won: 242
Lost: 207
Jack Lopresti #367
Jack Lopresti

Conservative
Filton and Bradley Stoke
Score: 217
Won: 265
Lost: 203
Stephen Hammond #368
Stephen Hammond

Conservative
Wimbledon
Score: 229
Won: 302
Lost: 265
John Mann #369
John Mann

Labour
Bassetlaw
Score: 252
Won: 254
Lost: 271
Karen Buck #370
Karen Buck

Labour
Westminster North
Score: 252
Won: 2751
Lost: 2979
Margaret Greenwood #371
Margaret Greenwood

Labour
Wirral West
Score: 256
Won: 2687
Lost: 2989
Dominic Grieve #372
Dominic Grieve

Conservative
Beaconsfield
Score: 224
Won: 275
Lost: 233
Andrew Mitchell #373
Andrew Mitchell

Conservative
Sutton Coldfield
Score: 203
Won: 282
Lost: 193
Madeleine Moon #374
Madeleine Moon

Labour
Bridgend
Score: 238
Won: 2922
Lost: 2803
Oliver Letwin #375
Oliver Letwin

Conservative
West Dorset
Score: 231
Won: 251
Lost: 232
David Tredinnick #376
David Tredinnick

Conservative
Bosworth
Score: 222
Won: 263
Lost: 222
Pauline Latham #377
Pauline Latham

Conservative
Mid Derbyshire
Score: 245
Won: 3266
Lost: 3471
Mark Francois #378
Mark Francois

Conservative
Rayleigh and Wickford
Score: 215
Won: 251
Lost: 205
Kate Hollern #379
Kate Hollern

Labour
Blackburn
Score: 227
Won: 3693
Lost: 3388
Kevin Hollinrake #380
Kevin Hollinrake

Conservative
Thirsk and Malton
Score: 211
Won: 285
Lost: 223
Gerald Howarth #381
Gerald Howarth

Conservative
Aldershot
Score: 221
Won: 285
Lost: 248
David Mackintosh #382
David Mackintosh

Conservative
Northampton South
Score: 230
Won: 233
Lost: 223
Tulip Siddiq #383
Tulip Siddiq

Labour
Hampstead and Kilburn
Score: 227
Won: 3269
Lost: 3012
Mel Stride #384
Mel Stride

Conservative
Central Devon
Score: 200
Won: 254
Lost: 177
Emily Thornberry #385
Emily Thornberry

Labour
Islington South and Finsbury
Score: 274
Won: 3109
Lost: 4126
Steve Double #386
Steve Double

Conservative
St Austell and Newquay
Score: 210
Won: 278
Lost: 219
Michael Fallon #387
Michael Fallon

Conservative
Sevenoaks
Score: 223
Won: 289
Lost: 262
Julian Knight #388
Julian Knight

Conservative
Solihull
Score: 215
Won: 286
Lost: 239
Caroline Lucas #389
Caroline Lucas

Green
Brighton, Pavilion
Score: 277
Won: 2823
Lost: 3883
Bob Neill #390
Bob Neill

Conservative
Bromley and Chislehurst
Score: 213
Won: 288
Lost: 238
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown #391
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown

Conservative
The Cotswolds
Score: 205
Won: 286
Lost: 221
Alberto Costa #392
Alberto Costa

Conservative
South Leicestershire
Score: 202
Won: 277
Lost: 210
Tim Loughton #393
Tim Loughton

Conservative
East Worthing and Shoreham
Score: 202
Won: 234
Lost: 177
Gavin Barwell #394
Gavin Barwell

Conservative
Croydon Central
Score: 214
Won: 253
Lost: 222
Nigel Dodds #395
Nigel Dodds

DUP
Belfast North
Score: 229
Won: 233
Lost: 236
Jamie Reed #396
Jamie Reed

Labour
Copeland
Score: 228
Won: 321
Lost: 324
Nick Clegg #397
Nick Clegg

Liberal Democrat
Sheffield, Hallam
Score: 217
Won: 333
Lost: 311
Oliver Colvile #398
Oliver Colvile

Conservative
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Score: 220
Won: 255
Lost: 244
Phillip Lee #399
Phillip Lee

Conservative
Bracknell
Score: 198
Won: 296
Lost: 231
Laurence Robertson #400
Laurence Robertson

Conservative
Tewkesbury
Score: 203
Won: 287
Lost: 236
William Wragg #401
William Wragg

Conservative
Hazel Grove
Score: 204
Won: 264
Lost: 221
Michael Fabricant #402
Michael Fabricant

Conservative
Lichfield
Score: 200
Won: 300
Lost: 246
John Howell #403
John Howell

Conservative
Henley
Score: 215
Won: 255
Lost: 243
Mike Freer #404
Mike Freer

Conservative
Finchley and Golders Green
Score: 207
Won: 250
Lost: 223
Toby Perkins #405
Toby Perkins

Labour
Chesterfield
Score: 228
Won: 308
Lost: 339
Maggie Throup #406
Maggie Throup

Conservative
Erewash
Score: 244
Won: 3105
Lost: 3877
David Davis #407
David Davis

Conservative
Haltemprice and Howden
Score: 194
Won: 290
Lost: 229
Ian Liddell-Grainger #408
Ian Liddell-Grainger

Conservative
Bridgwater and West Somerset
Score: 196
Won: 295
Lost: 241
David Mundell #409
David Mundell

Conservative
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Score: 216
Won: 267
Lost: 269
Ian Paisley Jnr #410
Ian Paisley Jnr

DUP
North Antrim
Score: 188
Won: 308
Lost: 226
David Amess #411
David Amess

Conservative
Southend West
Score: 195
Won: 263
Lost: 216
Alec Shelbrooke #412
Alec Shelbrooke

Conservative
Elmet and Rothwell
Score: 193
Won: 242
Lost: 198
Iain Stewart #413
Iain Stewart

Conservative
Milton Keynes South
Score: 196
Won: 253
Lost: 215
Mark Field #414
Mark Field

Conservative
Cities of London and Westminster
Score: 183
Won: 300
Lost: 221
Gary Streeter #415
Gary Streeter

Conservative
South West Devon
Score: 204
Won: 244
Lost: 229
Hilary Benn #416
Hilary Benn

Labour
Leeds Central
Score: 236
Won: 281
Lost: 354
Alistair Burt #417
Alistair Burt

Conservative
North East Bedfordshire
Score: 195
Won: 258
Lost: 226
Clive Efford #418
Clive Efford

Labour
Eltham
Score: 212
Won: 268
Lost: 276
Peter Aldous #419
Peter Aldous

Conservative
Waveney
Score: 197
Won: 266
Lost: 241
Peter Heaton-Jones #420
Peter Heaton-Jones

Conservative
North Devon
Score: 206
Won: 251
Lost: 252
Mike Wood #421
Mike Wood

Conservative
Dudley South
Score: 207
Won: 240
Lost: 241
Gregory Campbell #422
Gregory Campbell

DUP
East Londonderry
Score: 200
Won: 234
Lost: 226
David Evennett #423
David Evennett

Conservative
Bexleyheath and Crayford
Score: 185
Won: 303
Lost: 253
Andrew Jones #424
Andrew Jones

Conservative
Harrogate and Knaresborough
Score: 173
Won: 285
Lost: 204
Mike Penning #425
Mike Penning

Conservative
Hemel Hempstead
Score: 191
Won: 263
Lost: 235
Craig Williams #426
Craig Williams

Conservative
Cardiff North
Score: 179
Won: 275
Lost: 217
Peter Lilley #427
Peter Lilley

Conservative
Hitchin and Harpenden
Score: 186
Won: 277
Lost: 245
Marcus Jones #428
Marcus Jones

Conservative
Nuneaton
Score: 184
Won: 263
Lost: 231
Mark Spencer #429
Mark Spencer

Conservative
Sherwood
Score: 180
Won: 260
Lost: 216
Andrew Turner #430
Andrew Turner

Conservative
Isle of Wight
Score: 174
Won: 288
Lost: 222
Julian Lewis #431
Julian Lewis

Conservative
New Forest East
Score: 179
Won: 272
Lost: 232
Andrew Bingham #432
Andrew Bingham

Conservative
High Peak
Score: 185
Won: 239
Lost: 222
Simon Burns #433
Simon Burns

Conservative
Chelmsford
Score: 177
Won: 293
Lost: 245
Conor Burns #434
Conor Burns

Conservative
Bournemouth West
Score: 174
Won: 263
Lost: 217
Jeffrey M. Donaldson #435
Jeffrey M. Donaldson

DUP
Lagan Valley
Score: 186
Won: 268
Lost: 258
James Duddridge #436
James Duddridge

Conservative
Rochford and Southend East
Score: 170
Won: 251
Lost: 199
David Mowat #437
David Mowat

Conservative
Warrington South
Score: 176
Won: 265
Lost: 229
Julian Sturdy #438
Julian Sturdy

Conservative
York Outer
Score: 174
Won: 261
Lost: 221
Chris Evans #439
Chris Evans

Labour/Co-operative
Islwyn
Score: 197
Won: 336
Lost: 372
Roger Gale #440
Roger Gale

Conservative
North Thanet
Score: 194
Won: 243
Lost: 262
Greg Knight #441
Greg Knight

Conservative
East Yorkshire
Score: 169
Won: 286
Lost: 231
Robert Syms #442
Robert Syms

Conservative
Poole
Score: 180
Won: 261
Lost: 243
Bill Cash #443
Bill Cash

Conservative
Stone
Score: 184
Won: 269
Lost: 268
Tom Elliott #444
Tom Elliott

UUP
Fermanagh and South Tyrone
Score: 191
Won: 239
Lost: 259
Sammy Wilson #445
Sammy Wilson

DUP
East Antrim
Score: 194
Won: 238
Lost: 262
Paul Farrelly #446
Paul Farrelly

Labour
Newcastle-under-Lyme
Score: 207
Won: 223
Lost: 301
Shailesh Vara #447
Shailesh Vara

Conservative
North West Cambridgeshire
Score: 168
Won: 243
Lost: 228
Edward Leigh #448
Edward Leigh

Conservative
Gainsborough
Score: 170
Won: 261
Lost: 253
Philip Hollobone #449
Philip Hollobone

Conservative
Kettering
Score: 159
Won: 252
Lost: 222
Chris Leslie #450
Chris Leslie

Labour/Co-operative
Nottingham East
Score: 186
Won: 252
Lost: 298
Andrew Selous #451
Andrew Selous

Conservative
South West Bedfordshire
Score: 173
Won: 233
Lost: 239
Gavin Shuker #452
Gavin Shuker

Labour/Co-operative
Luton South
Score: 177
Won: 270
Lost: 294
Kenneth Clarke #453
Kenneth Clarke

Conservative
Rushcliffe
Score: 161
Won: 281
Lost: 258
Rob Flello #454
Rob Flello

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent South
Score: 186
Won: 246
Lost: 299
Julian Brazier #455
Julian Brazier

Conservative
Canterbury
Score: 161
Won: 249
Lost: 242
Michael Dugher #456
Michael Dugher

Labour
Barnsley East
Score: 196
Won: 251
Lost: 346
John Hayes #457
John Hayes

Conservative
South Holland and The Deepings
Score: 157
Won: 266
Lost: 244
Graham Jones #458
Graham Jones

Labour
Hyndburn
Score: 185
Won: 255
Lost: 332
Jeff Smith #459
Jeff Smith

Labour
Manchester, Withington
Score: 174
Won: 275
Lost: 324
John Woodcock #460
John Woodcock

Labour/Co-operative
Barrow and Furness
Score: 172
Won: 235
Lost: 270
Albert Owen #461
Albert Owen

Labour
Ynys Mn
Score: 185
Won: 239
Lost: 324
Derek Twigg #462
Derek Twigg

Labour
Halton
Score: 184
Won: 245
Lost: 332
Edward Garnier #463
Edward Garnier

Conservative
Harborough
Score: 152
Won: 234
Lost: 227
Nick Gibb #464
Nick Gibb

Conservative
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Score: 150
Won: 252
Lost: 241
Dan Jarvis #465
Dan Jarvis

Labour
Barnsley Central
Score: 168
Won: 346
Lost: 410
Stephen Doughty #466
Stephen Doughty

Labour/Co-operative
Cardiff South and Penarth
Score: 187
Won: 235
Lost: 343
Jonathan Reynolds #467
Jonathan Reynolds

Labour/Co-operative
Stalybridge and Hyde
Score: 139
Won: 367
Lost: 327
Peter Bottomley #468
Peter Bottomley

Conservative
Worthing West
Score: 142
Won: 260
Lost: 244
Fabian Hamilton #469
Fabian Hamilton

Labour
Leeds North East
Score: 178
Won: 249
Lost: 375
Mike Kane #470
Mike Kane

Labour
Wythenshawe and Sale East
Score: 180
Won: 226
Lost: 343
Justin Madders #471
Justin Madders

Labour
Ellesmere Port and Neston
Score: 162
Won: 251
Lost: 351
Chris Matheson #472
Chris Matheson

Labour
City of Chester
Score: 162
Won: 251
Lost: 350
Andrew Percy #473
Andrew Percy

Conservative
Brigg and Goole
Score: 128
Won: 276
Lost: 240
Kelvin Hopkins #474
Kelvin Hopkins

Labour
Luton North
Score: 166
Won: 219
Lost: 325
Nicholas Soames #475
Nicholas Soames

Conservative
Mid Sussex
Score: 136
Won: 278
Lost: 283
Graham Brady #476
Graham Brady

Conservative
Altrincham and Sale West
Score: 134
Won: 263
Lost: 268
Paul Scully #477
Paul Scully

Conservative
Sutton and Cheam
Score: 124
Won: 253
Lost: 224
Neil Carmichael #478
Neil Carmichael

Conservative
Stroud
Score: 120
Won: 286
Lost: 245
Stephen Gethins #479
Stephen Gethins

Scottish National Party
North East Fife
Score: 137
Won: 391
Lost: 431
Conor McGinn #480
Conor McGinn

Labour
St Helens North
Score: 149
Won: 221
Lost: 285
Matthew Pennycook #481
Matthew Pennycook

Labour
Greenwich and Woolwich
Score: 170
Won: 262
Lost: 424
Andrew Slaughter #482
Andrew Slaughter

Labour
Hammersmith
Score: 176
Won: 204
Lost: 347
Graham Stringer #483
Graham Stringer

Labour
Blackley and Broughton
Score: 137
Won: 253
Lost: 284
Jon Ashworth #484
Jon Ashworth

Labour/Co-operative
Leicester South
Score: 169
Won: 227
Lost: 369
Oliver Heald #485
Oliver Heald

Conservative
North East Hertfordshire
Score: 126
Won: 252
Lost: 244
Gavin Newlands #486
Gavin Newlands

Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
Score: 158
Won: 279
Lost: 405
Huw Irranca-Davies #487
Huw Irranca-Davies

Labour
Ogmore
Score: 159
Won: 260
Lost: 394
Alan Campbell #488
Alan Campbell

Labour
Tynemouth
Score: 155
Won: 219
Lost: 334
Jon Cruddas #489
Jon Cruddas

Labour
Dagenham and Rainham
Score: 140
Won: 263
Lost: 340
Peter Kyle #490
Peter Kyle

Labour
Hove
Score: 161
Won: 283
Lost: 463
Steve McCabe #491
Steve McCabe

Labour
Birmingham, Selly Oak
Score: 152
Won: 240
Lost: 361
Pat McFadden #492
Pat McFadden

Labour
Wolverhampton South East
Score: 142
Won: 252
Lost: 333
Owen Smith #493
Owen Smith

Labour
Pontypridd
Score: 131
Won: 270
Lost: 309
Kevin Brennan #494
Kevin Brennan

Labour
Cardiff West
Score: 148
Won: 221
Lost: 323
Stuart McDonald #495
Stuart McDonald

Scottish National Party
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Score: 122
Won: 353
Lost: 365
Geraint Davies #496
Geraint Davies

Labour/Co-operative
Swansea West
Score: 161
Won: 202
Lost: 349
Stewart McDonald #497
Stewart McDonald

Scottish National Party
Glasgow South
Score: 145
Won: 261
Lost: 381
Eric Pickles #498
Eric Pickles

Conservative
Brentwood and Ongar
Score: 124
Won: 248
Lost: 271
Steve Reed #499
Steve Reed

Labour/Co-operative
Croydon North
Score: 131
Won: 231
Lost: 278
Angus MacNeil #500
Angus MacNeil

Scottish National Party
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
Score: 130
Won: 286
Lost: 363
Robert Buckland #501
Robert Buckland

Conservative
South Swindon
Score: 110
Won: 247
Lost: 237
Neil Gray #502
Neil Gray

Scottish National Party
Airdrie and Shotts
Score: 131
Won: 318
Lost: 432
Gareth Thomas #503
Gareth Thomas

Labour/Co-operative
Harrow West
Score: 133
Won: 226
Lost: 308
Glyn Davies #504
Glyn Davies

Conservative
Montgomeryshire
Score: 101
Won: 289
Lost: 242
Neil Coyle #505
Neil Coyle

Labour
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Score: 150
Won: 215
Lost: 387
Norman Lamb #506
Norman Lamb

Liberal Democrat
North Norfolk
Score: 132
Won: 220
Lost: 318
Ed Miliband #507
Ed Miliband

Labour
Doncaster North
Score: 112
Won: 380
Lost: 405
Chuka Umunna #508
Chuka Umunna

Labour
Streatham
Score: 149
Won: 276
Lost: 481
John Baron #509
John Baron

Conservative
Basildon and Billericay
Score: 98
Won: 271
Lost: 230
David Simpson #510
David Simpson

DUP
Upper Bann
Score: 109
Won: 243
Lost: 256
Patrick McLoughlin #511
Patrick McLoughlin

Conservative
Derbyshire Dales
Score: 104
Won: 254
Lost: 258
Jim Cunningham #512
Jim Cunningham

Labour
Coventry South
Score: 130
Won: 211
Lost: 325
Kevan Jones #513
Kevan Jones

Labour
North Durham
Score: 127
Won: 226
Lost: 332
Barbara Keeley #514
Barbara Keeley

Labour
Worsley and Eccles South
Score: 109
Won: 266
Lost: 308
Henry Bellingham #515
Henry Bellingham

Conservative
North West Norfolk
Score: 96
Won: 289
Lost: 261
John Spellar #516
John Spellar

Labour
Warley
Score: 122
Won: 233
Lost: 351
Keir Starmer #517
Keir Starmer

Labour
Holborn and St Pancras
Score: 136
Won: 291
Lost: 509
Andrew Gwynne #518
Andrew Gwynne

Labour
Denton and Reddish
Score: 124
Won: 211
Lost: 335
Keith Simpson #519
Keith Simpson

Conservative
Broadland
Score: 98
Won: 285
Lost: 293
Mark Williams #520
Mark Williams

Liberal Democrat
Ceredigion
Score: 114
Won: 235
Lost: 318
David Crausby #521
David Crausby

Labour
Bolton North East
Score: 122
Won: 187
Lost: 302
Stuart Donaldson #522
Stuart Donaldson

Scottish National Party
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Score: 114
Won: 284
Lost: 399
Alan Whitehead #523
Alan Whitehead

Labour
Southampton, Test
Score: 118
Won: 216
Lost: 328
Barry Sheerman #524
Barry Sheerman

Labour/Co-operative
Huddersfield
Score: 101
Won: 251
Lost: 302
Bill Esterson #525
Bill Esterson

Labour
Sefton Central
Score: 125
Won: 211
Lost: 409
Jim Fitzpatrick #526
Jim Fitzpatrick

Labour
Poplar and Limehouse
Score: 95
Won: 248
Lost: 299
Stephen Twigg #527
Stephen Twigg

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, West Derby
Score: 110
Won: 237
Lost: 374
John Martin McDonnell #528
John Martin McDonnell

Labour
Hayes and Harlington
Score: 121
Won: 213
Lost: 421
Roger Mullin #529
Roger Mullin

Scottish National Party
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Score: 97
Won: 203
Lost: 276
Karl Turner #530
Karl Turner

Labour
Kingston upon Hull East
Score: 109
Won: 202
Lost: 329
Jim Shannon #531
Jim Shannon

DUP
Strangford
Score: 90
Won: 250
Lost: 315
Alex Cunningham #532
Alex Cunningham

Labour
Stockton North
Score: 100
Won: 214
Lost: 339
Greg Mulholland #533
Greg Mulholland

Liberal Democrat
Leeds North West
Score: 96
Won: 226
Lost: 349
Kevin Barron #534
Kevin Barron

Labour
Rother Valley
Score: 110
Won: 178
Lost: 346
Tristram Hunt #535
Tristram Hunt

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent Central
Score: 82
Won: 328
Lost: 398
Steven Paterson #536
Steven Paterson

Scottish National Party
Stirling
Score: 85
Won: 320
Lost: 413
Steve Pound #537
Steve Pound

Labour
Ealing North
Score: 100
Won: 187
Lost: 324
Paul Blomfield #538
Paul Blomfield

Labour
Sheffield Central
Score: 89
Won: 210
Lost: 307
Ronnie Cowan #539
Ronnie Cowan

Scottish National Party
Inverclyde
Score: 89
Won: 240
Lost: 357
Nick Smith #540
Nick Smith

Labour
Blaenau Gwent
Score: 115
Won: 176
Lost: 386
Harry Harpham #541
Harry Harpham

Labour
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Score: 101
Won: 196
Lost: 369
Khalid Mahmood #542
Khalid Mahmood

Labour
Birmingham, Perry Barr
Score: 99
Won: 226
Lost: 408
Nick Thomas-Symonds #543
Nick Thomas-Symonds

Labour
Torfaen
Score: 112
Won: 160
Lost: 352
Vernon Coaker #544
Vernon Coaker

Labour
Gedling
Score: 100
Won: 196
Lost: 375
Frank Field #545
Frank Field

Labour
Birkenhead
Score: 76
Won: 240
Lost: 293
Stephen Kinnock #546
Stephen Kinnock

Labour
Aberavon
Score: 89
Won: 286
Lost: 458
Martin Docherty #547
Martin Docherty

Scottish National Party
West Dunbartonshire
Score: 91
Won: 217
Lost: 375
Jonathan Edwards #548
Jonathan Edwards

Plaid Cymru
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
Score: 84
Won: 250
Lost: 393
Stephen Hepburn #549
Stephen Hepburn

Labour
Jarrow
Score: 93
Won: 206
Lost: 367
Wes Streeting #550
Wes Streeting

Labour
Ilford North
Score: 89
Won: 282
Lost: 472
Phil Wilson #551
Phil Wilson

Labour
Sedgefield
Score: 78
Won: 230
Lost: 338
Peter Grant #552
Peter Grant

Scottish National Party
Glenrothes
Score: 94
Won: 211
Lost: 426
Sadiq Khan #553
Sadiq Khan

Labour
Tooting
Score: 86
Won: 260
Lost: 465
Adrian Bailey #554
Adrian Bailey

Labour/Co-operative
West Bromwich West
Score: 78
Won: 219
Lost: 345
Clive Betts #555
Clive Betts

Labour
Sheffield South East
Score: 84
Won: 196
Lost: 346
Gerald Jones #556
Gerald Jones

Labour
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Score: 93
Won: 186
Lost: 399
Alasdair McDonnell #557
Alasdair McDonnell

Social Democratic and Labour Party
Belfast South
Score: 80
Won: 200
Lost: 329
Owen Thompson #558
Owen Thompson

Scottish National Party
Midlothian
Score: 75
Won: 245
Lost: 365
Jon Trickett #559
Jon Trickett

Labour
Hemsworth
Score: 79
Won: 242
Lost: 406
Ian Lavery #560
Ian Lavery

Labour
Wansbeck
Score: 74
Won: 227
Lost: 345
Calum Kerr #561
Calum Kerr

Scottish National Party
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Score: 87
Won: 184
Lost: 396
Ian Murray #562
Ian Murray

Labour
Edinburgh South
Score: 71
Won: 229
Lost: 370
John Nicolson #563
John Nicolson

Scottish National Party
East Dunbartonshire
Score: 70
Won: 280
Lost: 454
Ian Austin #564
Ian Austin

Labour
Dudley North
Score: 66
Won: 206
Lost: 322
Lindsay Hoyle #565
Lindsay Hoyle

Labour
Chorley
Score: 56
Won: 250
Lost: 294
Pete Wishart #566
Pete Wishart

Scottish National Party
Perth and North Perthshire
Score: 72
Won: 223
Lost: 397
Tom Brake #567
Tom Brake

Liberal Democrat
Carshalton and Wallington
Score: 71
Won: 187
Lost: 346
Wayne David #568
Wayne David

Labour
Caerphilly
Score: 75
Won: 190
Lost: 388
John Healey #569
John Healey

Labour
Wentworth and Dearne
Score: 90
Won: 174
Lost: 443
Tom Blenkinsop #570
Tom Blenkinsop

Labour
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Score: 77
Won: 206
Lost: 462
Ben Bradshaw #571
Ben Bradshaw

Labour
Exeter
Score: 66
Won: 261
Lost: 455
Jeremy Corbyn #572
Jeremy Corbyn

Labour
Islington North
Score: 56
Won: 325
Lost: 431
John Bercow #573
John Bercow

Speaker
Buckingham
Score: 61
Won: 266
Lost: 426
Luke Hall #574
Luke Hall

Conservative
Thornbury and Yate
Score: 52
Won: 237
Lost: 310
Stewart Hosie #575
Stewart Hosie

Scottish National Party
Dundee East
Score: 48
Won: 267
Lost: 302
Ivan Lewis #576
Ivan Lewis

Labour
Bury South
Score: 70
Won: 170
Lost: 345
Graham Allen #577
Graham Allen

Labour
Nottingham North
Score: 63
Won: 188
Lost: 347
Nicholas Dakin #578
Nicholas Dakin

Labour
Scunthorpe
Score: 56
Won: 201
Lost: 340
Rob Marris #579
Rob Marris

Labour
Wolverhampton South West
Score: 69
Won: 158
Lost: 353
David Lammy #580
David Lammy

Labour
Tottenham
Score: 69
Won: 192
Lost: 472
Iain Wright #581
Iain Wright

Labour
Hartlepool
Score: 57
Won: 213
Lost: 385
Mark Hendrick #582
Mark Hendrick

Labour/Co-operative
Preston
Score: 54
Won: 213
Lost: 390
Andy Burnham #583
Andy Burnham

Labour
Leigh
Score: 44
Won: 330
Lost: 460
Michael Meacher #584
Michael Meacher

Labour
Oldham West and Royton
Score: 63
Won: 131
Lost: 332
Alan Meale #585
Alan Meale

Labour
Mansfield
Score: 51
Won: 207
Lost: 401
Richard Burgon #586
Richard Burgon

Labour
Leeds East
Score: 41
Won: 281
Lost: 438
Stephen Philip Rotheram #587
Stephen Philip Rotheram

Labour
Liverpool, Walton
Score: 52
Won: 174
Lost: 398
Michael Weir #588
Michael Weir

Scottish National Party
Angus
Score: 45
Won: 195
Lost: 371
David Anderson #589
David Anderson

Labour
Blaydon
Score: 52
Won: 163
Lost: 414
Brendan OHara #590
Brendan OHara

Scottish National Party
Argyll and Bute
Score: 37
Won: 236
Lost: 352
Angus Robertson #591
Angus Robertson

Scottish National Party
Moray
Score: 57
Won: 170
Lost: 456
Dennis Skinner #592
Dennis Skinner

Labour
Bolsover
Score: 46
Won: 213
Lost: 452
Daniel Zeichner #593
Daniel Zeichner

Labour
Cambridge
Score: 48
Won: 174
Lost: 399
Alan Brown #594
Alan Brown

Scottish National Party
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
Score: 41
Won: 215
Lost: 393
Chris Bryant #595
Chris Bryant

Labour
Rhondda
Score: 45
Won: 204
Lost: 463
Liam Byrne #596
Liam Byrne

Labour
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
Score: 52
Won: 177
Lost: 476
Roger Godsiff #597
Roger Godsiff

Labour
Birmingham, Hall Green
Score: 39
Won: 199
Lost: 348
Imran Hussain #598
Imran Hussain

Labour
Bradford East
Score: 52
Won: 162
Lost: 446
Alex Salmond #599
Alex Salmond

Scottish National Party
Gordon
Score: 54
Won: 184
Lost: 509
Gordon Marsden #600
Gordon Marsden

Labour
Blackpool South
Score: 45
Won: 168
Lost: 404
John Pugh #601
John Pugh

Liberal Democrat
Southport
Score: 48
Won: 147
Lost: 429
Mickey Brady #602
Mickey Brady

Sinn Fein
Newry and Armagh
Score: 36
Won: 183
Lost: 482
Richard Burden #603
Richard Burden

Labour
Birmingham, Northfield
Score: 27
Won: 190
Lost: 341
Jim Dowd #604
Jim Dowd

Labour
Lewisham West and Penge
Score: 31
Won: 166
Lost: 366
Mark Tami #605
Mark Tami

Labour
Alyn and Deeside
Score: 34
Won: 163
Lost: 386
Drew Hendry #606
Drew Hendry

Scottish National Party
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Score: 24
Won: 203
Lost: 395
George Howarth #607
George Howarth

Labour
Knowsley
Score: 25
Won: 171
Lost: 385
Keith Vaz #608
Keith Vaz

Labour
Leicester East
Score: 37
Won: 138
Lost: 494
Callum McCaig #609
Callum McCaig

Scottish National Party
Aberdeen South
Score: 20
Won: 250
Lost: 440
Paul Monaghan #610
Paul Monaghan

Scottish National Party
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Score: 24
Won: 197
Lost: 438
Mark Durkan #611
Mark Durkan

Social Democratic and Labour Party
Foyle
Score: 17
Won: 189
Lost: 363
Tim Farron #612
Tim Farron

Liberal Democrat
Westmorland and Lonsdale
Score: 17
Won: 258
Lost: 505
Mike Gapes #613
Mike Gapes

Labour/Co-operative
Ilford South
Score: 31
Won: 125
Lost: 478
Andy McDonald #614
Andy McDonald

Labour
Middlesbrough
Score: 17
Won: 194
Lost: 329
Francie Molloy #615
Francie Molloy

Sinn Fein
Mid Ulster
Score: 21
Won: 166
Lost: 458
Alistair Carmichael #616
Alistair Carmichael

Liberal Democrat
Orkney and Shetland
Score: 14
Won: 204
Lost: 337
Douglas Chapman #617
Douglas Chapman

Scottish National Party
Dunfermline and West Fife
Score: 17
Won: 179
Lost: 415
David Hanson #618
David Hanson

Labour
Delyn
Score: 15
Won: 175
Lost: 367
Gerald Kaufman #619
Gerald Kaufman

Labour
Manchester, Gorton
Score: 14
Won: 193
Lost: 393
Virendra Sharma #620
Virendra Sharma

Labour
Ealing, Southall
Score: 14
Won: 196
Lost: 372
Andrew Smith #621
Andrew Smith

Labour
Oxford East
Score: 19
Won: 152
Lost: 437
Richard Arkless #622
Richard Arkless

Scottish National Party
Dumfries and Galloway
Score: 14
Won: 193
Lost: 454
Barry Gardiner #623
Barry Gardiner

Labour
Brent North
Score: 12
Won: 233
Lost: 402
Patrick Grady #624
Patrick Grady

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North
Score: 14
Won: 162
Lost: 444
Phil Boswell #625
Phil Boswell

Scottish National Party
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Score: 10
Won: 211
Lost: 410
Clive Lewis #626
Clive Lewis

Labour
Norwich South
Score: 9
Won: 210
Lost: 520
Ian Lucas #627
Ian Lucas

Labour
Wrexham
Score: 9
Won: 176
Lost: 335
Anne McLaughlin #628
Anne McLaughlin

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North East
Score: 10
Won: 192
Lost: 411
John McNally #629
John McNally

Scottish National Party
Falkirk
Score: 14
Won: 139
Lost: 454
Stephen Timms #630
Stephen Timms

Labour
East Ham
Score: 9
Won: 189
Lost: 394
Ian Blackford #631
Ian Blackford

Scottish National Party
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
Score: 8
Won: 177
Lost: 431
Peter Dowd #632
Peter Dowd

Labour
Bootle
Score: 7
Won: 176
Lost: 380
Jack Dromey #633
Jack Dromey

Labour
Birmingham, Erdington
Score: 11
Won: 161
Lost: 549
Geoffrey Robinson #634
Geoffrey Robinson

Labour
Coventry North West
Score: 7
Won: 200
Lost: 419
Tommy Sheppard #635
Tommy Sheppard

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh East
Score: 9
Won: 140
Lost: 452
Nick Brown #636
Nick Brown

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne East
Score: 0
Won: 162
Lost: 409
Ronnie Campbell #637
Ronnie Campbell

Labour
Blyth Valley
Score: 0
Won: 152
Lost: 464
John Cryer #638
John Cryer

Labour
Leyton and Wanstead
Score: 0
Won: 150
Lost: 371
Martyn Day #639
Martyn Day

Scottish National Party
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
Score: 0
Won: 187
Lost: 447
Pat Doherty #640
Pat Doherty

Sinn Fein
West Tyrone
Score: 0
Won: 140
Lost: 409
Paul Flynn #641
Paul Flynn

Labour
Newport West
Score: 0
Won: 166
Lost: 434
George Kerevan #642
George Kerevan

Scottish National Party
East Lothian
Score: 0
Won: 168
Lost: 413
Chris Law #643
Chris Law

Scottish National Party
Dundee West
Score: 0
Won: 160
Lost: 522
Paul Maskey #644
Paul Maskey

Sinn Fein
Belfast West
Score: 0
Won: 172
Lost: 432
Ian Mearns #645
Ian Mearns

Labour
Gateshead
Score: 0
Won: 164
Lost: 374
Grahame Morris #646
Grahame Morris

Labour
Easington
Score: 0
Won: 151
Lost: 382
Chris Stephens #647
Chris Stephens

Scottish National Party
Glasgow South West
Score: 0
Won: 156
Lost: 456
Tom Watson #648
Tom Watson

Labour
West Bromwich East
Score: 0
Won: 184
Lost: 557
www.Sexymp.co.uk is a website that is 100% owned and controlled by BEAUTOCRACY LIMITED, a UK limited liability company. If you are a sitting Member of Parliament and you would like your photograph on www.Sexymp.co.uk changed, for any reason, please get in touch with us: mp@Sexymp.co.uk. If you find any content on www.Sexymp.co.uk that you feel might be in breach of copyright, we would like to know. We will assess each case brought to our attention in reasonable time, and if we find a breach exists, we will endeavour to rectify it in reasonable time.

sexymp.co.uk