SexyMp - The most popular banned website in Parliament.

New! SexyMP on Facebook




In addition to my wanting to create a fun and memorable tool to help the British public get to know their Members of Parliament, I thought it would be an interesting opportunity to hold the first ever parliamentary beauty contest and find out once and for all which MPs and Parties have the most sex-appeal. Although I fully expect this to offend some people, this was never my intention and I hope you will see the funny side.

Enjoy, Francis Boulle

 

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

 

Which MP would you rather have sex with?
Choose one.

www.sexymp.co.uk
Chloe Smith
 
John Hayesmp/
Chloe Smith   John Hayes
Conservative   Conservative
Norwich North   South Holland and The Deepings


 
As seen in

Results: Mixed
Started on the 7th of July 2015

Mixed      Male      Female      Historic Rankings

Mixed
Sexiest
Parties
by Wins

#1
0
#2
0
#3
0
#4
0
#5
0
#6
0
#7
0
#8
0
#9
0
#10
0
#11
0
#12
0
#13
0
#14
0

Mixed
Sexiest
Parties
by Size

#1
nan%
#2
nan%
#3
nan%
#4
nan%
#5
nan%
#6
nan%
#7
nan%
#8
nan%
#9
nan%
#10
nan%
#11
nan%
#12
nan%
#13
nan%
#14
nan%

SexyMP on Facebook







Top 10 - Mixed

Michael Tomlinson
#1
Michael Tomlinson
Conservative
Mid Dorset and North Poole
Score: 384
Won: 762
Lost: 672
Julian Brazier
#2
Julian Brazier
Conservative
Canterbury
Score: 394
Won: 712
Lost: 704
Richard Bacon
#3
Richard Bacon
Conservative
South Norfolk
Score: 318
Won: 815
Lost: 670
Tom Elliott
#4
Tom Elliott
UUP
Fermanagh and South Tyrone
Score: 324
Won: 718
Lost: 762
David Evennett
#5
David Evennett
Conservative
Bexleyheath and Crayford
Score: 299
Won: 827
Lost: 779
Edward Leigh
#6
Edward Leigh
Conservative
Gainsborough
Score: 262
Won: 746
Lost: 789
David Mundell
#7
David Mundell
Conservative
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Score: 243
Won: 735
Lost: 803
Roger Gale
#8
Roger Gale
Conservative
North Thanet
Score: 242
Won: 642
Lost: 871
Steve Reed
#9
Steve Reed
Labour/Co-operative
Croydon North
Score: 209
Won: 686
Lost: 888
Steve Pound
#10
Steve Pound
Labour
Ealing North
Score: 194
Won: 547
Lost: 1037

Andy McDonald #11
Andy McDonald

Labour
Middlesbrough
Score: 167
Won: 538
Lost: 1033
Clive Betts #12
Clive Betts

Labour
Sheffield South East
Score: 143
Won: 554
Lost: 1083
John McNally #13
John McNally

Scottish National Party
Falkirk
Score: 175
Won: 345
Lost: 1334
Ian Blackford #14
Ian Blackford

Scottish National Party
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
Score: 107
Won: 490
Lost: 1222
Chris Law #15
Chris Law

Scottish National Party
Dundee West
Score: 130
Won: 394
Lost: 1434
Alistair Carmichael #16
Alistair Carmichael

Liberal Democrat
Orkney and Shetland
Score: 83
Won: 473
Lost: 1183
Mike Gapes #17
Mike Gapes

Labour/Co-operative
Ilford South
Score: 111
Won: 366
Lost: 1369
Michael Meacher #18
Michael Meacher

Labour
Oldham West and Royton
Score: 73
Won: 318
Lost: 954
Richard Benyon #19
Richard Benyon

Conservative
Newbury
Score: 12
Won: 1455
Lost: 584
Richard Drax #20
Richard Drax

Conservative
South Dorset
Score: 12
Won: 1624
Lost: 470
Daniel Poulter #21
Daniel Poulter

Conservative
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Score: 12
Won: 1506
Lost: 486
Steven Baker #22
Steven Baker

Conservative
Wycombe
Score: 12
Won: 880
Lost: 507
Stephen Barclay #23
Stephen Barclay

Conservative
North East Cambridgeshire
Score: 12
Won: 1007
Lost: 543
James Cartlidge #24
James Cartlidge

Conservative
South Suffolk
Score: 12
Won: 945
Lost: 544
Rehman Chishti #25
Rehman Chishti

Conservative
Gillingham and Rainham
Score: 12
Won: 960
Lost: 543
James Cleverly #26
James Cleverly

Conservative
Braintree
Score: 12
Won: 930
Lost: 556
James Davies #27
James Davies

Conservative
Vale of Clwyd
Score: 12
Won: 944
Lost: 564
Philip Dunne #28
Philip Dunne

Conservative
Ludlow
Score: 12
Won: 907
Lost: 542
Tobias Ellwood #29
Tobias Ellwood

Conservative
Bournemouth East
Score: 12
Won: 988
Lost: 551
Charlie Elphicke #30
Charlie Elphicke

Conservative
Dover
Score: 12
Won: 936
Lost: 536
George Eustice #31
George Eustice

Conservative
Camborne and Redruth
Score: 12
Won: 930
Lost: 529
Richard Fuller #32
Richard Fuller

Conservative
Bedford
Score: 12
Won: 967
Lost: 560
Marcus Fysh #33
Marcus Fysh

Conservative
Yeovil
Score: 12
Won: 908
Lost: 515
Zac Goldsmith #34
Zac Goldsmith

Conservative
Richmond Park
Score: 12
Won: 970
Lost: 542
Richard Graham #35
Richard Graham

Conservative
Gloucester
Score: 12
Won: 935
Lost: 547
Matthew Hancock #36
Matthew Hancock

Conservative
West Suffolk
Score: 12
Won: 883
Lost: 512
Greg Hands #37
Greg Hands

Conservative
Chelsea and Fulham
Score: 12
Won: 942
Lost: 549
Mark Harper #38
Mark Harper

Conservative
Forest of Dean
Score: 12
Won: 918
Lost: 521
James Heappey #39
James Heappey

Conservative
Wells
Score: 12
Won: 959
Lost: 560
George Hollingbery #40
George Hollingbery

Conservative
Meon Valley
Score: 12
Won: 962
Lost: 538
Nick Hurd #41
Nick Hurd

Conservative
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
Score: 12
Won: 968
Lost: 555
Ranil Jayawardena #42
Ranil Jayawardena

Conservative
North East Hampshire
Score: 12
Won: 915
Lost: 530
Bernard Jenkin #43
Bernard Jenkin

Conservative
Harwich and North Essex
Score: 12
Won: 925
Lost: 533
Robert Jenrick #44
Robert Jenrick

Conservative
Newark
Score: 12
Won: 984
Lost: 562
Jo Johnson #45
Jo Johnson

Conservative
Orpington
Score: 12
Won: 1085
Lost: 610
Daniel Kawczynski #46
Daniel Kawczynski

Conservative
Shrewsbury and Atcham
Score: 12
Won: 1040
Lost: 582
Mark Lancaster #47
Mark Lancaster

Conservative
Milton Keynes North
Score: 12
Won: 904
Lost: 526
Scott Mann #48
Scott Mann

Conservative
North Cornwall
Score: 12
Won: 1068
Lost: 575
Johnny Mercer #49
Johnny Mercer

Conservative
Plymouth, Moor View
Score: 12
Won: 1011
Lost: 603
Jesse Norman #50
Jesse Norman

Conservative
Hereford and South Herefordshire
Score: 12
Won: 1342
Lost: 683
Owen Paterson #51
Owen Paterson

Conservative
North Shropshire
Score: 12
Won: 1423
Lost: 642
Bridget Phillipson #52
Bridget Phillipson

Labour
Houghton and Sunderland South
Score: 12
Won: 20829
Lost: 10784
Chris Philp #53
Chris Philp

Conservative
Croydon South
Score: 12
Won: 1028
Lost: 561
Christopher Pincher #54
Christopher Pincher

Conservative
Tamworth
Score: 12
Won: 890
Lost: 534
Tom Pursglove #55
Tom Pursglove

Conservative
Corby
Score: 12
Won: 965
Lost: 574
Dominic Raab #56
Dominic Raab

Conservative
Esher and Walton
Score: 12
Won: 1068
Lost: 595
Jacob Rees-Mogg #57
Jacob Rees-Mogg

Conservative
North East Somerset
Score: 12
Won: 1085
Lost: 629
Rachel Reeves #58
Rachel Reeves

Labour
Leeds West
Score: 12
Won: 19698
Lost: 11377
David Rutley #59
David Rutley

Conservative
Macclesfield
Score: 12
Won: 943
Lost: 556
Chris Skidmore #60
Chris Skidmore

Conservative
Kingswood
Score: 12
Won: 1001
Lost: 530
Henry Smith #61
Henry Smith

Conservative
Crawley
Score: 12
Won: 942
Lost: 565
Julian Smith #62
Julian Smith

Conservative
Skipton and Ripon
Score: 12
Won: 889
Lost: 523
Andrew Stephenson #63
Andrew Stephenson

Conservative
Pendle
Score: 12
Won: 939
Lost: 552
Derek Thomas #64
Derek Thomas

Conservative
St Ives
Score: 12
Won: 907
Lost: 540
Robin Walker #65
Robin Walker

Conservative
Worcester
Score: 12
Won: 981
Lost: 587
James Wharton #66
James Wharton

Conservative
Stockton South
Score: 12
Won: 958
Lost: 549
Eilidh Whiteford #67
Eilidh Whiteford

Scottish National Party
Banff and Buchan
Score: 12
Won: 21226
Lost: 10028
Gavin Williamson #68
Gavin Williamson

Conservative
South Staffordshire
Score: 12
Won: 954
Lost: 544
Debbie Abrahams #69
Debbie Abrahams

Labour
Oldham East and Saddleworth
Score: 12
Won: 19038
Lost: 11479
Nigel Adams #70
Nigel Adams

Conservative
Selby and Ainsty
Score: 12
Won: 907
Lost: 584
Adam Afriyie #71
Adam Afriyie

Conservative
Windsor
Score: 12
Won: 895
Lost: 553
Heidi Alexander #72
Heidi Alexander

Labour
Lewisham East
Score: 12
Won: 19131
Lost: 11877
Stuart Andrew #73
Stuart Andrew

Conservative
Pudsey
Score: 12
Won: 794
Lost: 564
Edward Argar #74
Edward Argar

Conservative
Charnwood
Score: 12
Won: 849
Lost: 564
Hannah Bardell #75
Hannah Bardell

Scottish National Party
Livingston
Score: 12
Won: 13311
Lost: 10951
Guto Bebb #76
Guto Bebb

Conservative
Aberconwy
Score: 12
Won: 835
Lost: 652
Paul Beresford #77
Paul Beresford

Conservative
Mole Valley
Score: 12
Won: 816
Lost: 559
Luciana Berger #78
Luciana Berger

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, Wavertree
Score: 12
Won: 14054
Lost: 11853
Jake Berry #79
Jake Berry

Conservative
Rossendale and Darwen
Score: 12
Won: 871
Lost: 559
James Berry #80
James Berry

Conservative
Kingston and Surbiton
Score: 12
Won: 906
Lost: 567
Bob Blackman #81
Bob Blackman

Conservative
Harrow East
Score: 12
Won: 892
Lost: 645
Crispin Blunt #82
Crispin Blunt

Conservative
Reigate
Score: 12
Won: 807
Lost: 634
Nicholas Boles #83
Nicholas Boles

Conservative
Grantham and Stamford
Score: 12
Won: 839
Lost: 575
Peter Bone #84
Peter Bone

Conservative
Wellingborough
Score: 12
Won: 848
Lost: 601
Andrew Bridgen #85
Andrew Bridgen

Conservative
North West Leicestershire
Score: 12
Won: 901
Lost: 581
Steve Brine #86
Steve Brine

Conservative
Winchester
Score: 12
Won: 915
Lost: 550
James Brokenshire #87
James Brokenshire

Conservative
Old Bexley and Sidcup
Score: 12
Won: 836
Lost: 560
David Burrowes #88
David Burrowes

Conservative
Enfield, Southgate
Score: 12
Won: 866
Lost: 608
Ruth Cadbury #89
Ruth Cadbury

Labour
Brentford and Isleworth
Score: 12
Won: 17244
Lost: 12639
Alun Cairns #90
Alun Cairns

Conservative
Vale of Glamorgan
Score: 12
Won: 896
Lost: 559
David Cameron #91
David Cameron

Conservative
Witney
Score: 12
Won: 1009
Lost: 614
Douglas Carswell #92
Douglas Carswell

UKIP
Clacton
Score: 12
Won: 884
Lost: 652
Alex Chalk #93
Alex Chalk

Conservative
Cheltenham
Score: 12
Won: 951
Lost: 583
Jenny Chapman #94
Jenny Chapman

Labour
Darlington
Score: 12
Won: 12453
Lost: 10243
Greg Clark #95
Greg Clark

Conservative
Tunbridge Wells
Score: 12
Won: 922
Lost: 576
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown #96
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown

Conservative
The Cotswolds
Score: 12
Won: 817
Lost: 668
Damian Collins #97
Damian Collins

Conservative
Folkestone and Hythe
Score: 12
Won: 888
Lost: 560
Alberto Costa #98
Alberto Costa

Conservative
South Leicestershire
Score: 12
Won: 873
Lost: 635
Geoffrey Cox #99
Geoffrey Cox

Conservative
Torridge and West Devon
Score: 12
Won: 918
Lost: 606
Stephen Crabb #100
Stephen Crabb

Conservative
Preseli Pembrokeshire
Score: 12
Won: 940
Lost: 595
Judith Cummins #101
Judith Cummins

Labour
Bradford South
Score: 12
Won: 12299
Lost: 10118
Byron Davies #102
Byron Davies

Conservative
Gower
Score: 12
Won: 801
Lost: 633
Chris Davies #103
Chris Davies

Conservative
Brecon and Radnorshire
Score: 12
Won: 861
Lost: 652
David Davies #104
David Davies

Conservative
Monmouth
Score: 12
Won: 908
Lost: 545
Philip Davies #105
Philip Davies

Conservative
Shipley
Score: 12
Won: 923
Lost: 627
David Davis #106
David Davis

Conservative
Haltemprice and Howden
Score: 12
Won: 898
Lost: 636
Gloria De Piero #107
Gloria De Piero

Labour
Ashfield
Score: 12
Won: 13208
Lost: 10956
Thangam Debbonaire #108
Thangam Debbonaire

Labour
Bristol West
Score: 12
Won: 17913
Lost: 12435
Jonathan Djanogly #109
Jonathan Djanogly

Conservative
Huntingdon
Score: 12
Won: 858
Lost: 560
Steve Double #110
Steve Double

Conservative
St Austell and Newquay
Score: 12
Won: 859
Lost: 625
Oliver Dowden #111
Oliver Dowden

Conservative
Hertsmere
Score: 12
Won: 871
Lost: 570
Alan Duncan #112
Alan Duncan

Conservative
Rutland and Melton
Score: 12
Won: 883
Lost: 577
Iain Duncan Smith #113
Iain Duncan Smith

Conservative
Chingford and Woodford Green
Score: 12
Won: 905
Lost: 674
Julie Elliott #114
Julie Elliott

Labour
Sunderland Central
Score: 12
Won: 18228
Lost: 12101
Michael Ellis #115
Michael Ellis

Conservative
Northampton North
Score: 12
Won: 860
Lost: 555
Jane Ellison #116
Jane Ellison

Conservative
Battersea
Score: 12
Won: 878
Lost: 620
Graham Evans #117
Graham Evans

Conservative
Weaver Vale
Score: 12
Won: 842
Lost: 550
Nigel Evans #118
Nigel Evans

Conservative
Ribble Valley
Score: 12
Won: 835
Lost: 630
Mark Field #119
Mark Field

Conservative
Cities of London and Westminster
Score: 12
Won: 873
Lost: 576
Kevin Foster #120
Kevin Foster

Conservative
Torbay
Score: 12
Won: 853
Lost: 610
Liam Fox #121
Liam Fox

Conservative
North Somerset
Score: 12
Won: 936
Lost: 604
Vicky Foxcroft #122
Vicky Foxcroft

Labour
Lewisham, Deptford
Score: 12
Won: 13469
Lost: 11270
Mark Francois #123
Mark Francois

Conservative
Rayleigh and Wickford
Score: 12
Won: 786
Lost: 614
Mike Freer #124
Mike Freer

Conservative
Finchley and Golders Green
Score: 12
Won: 782
Lost: 647
Mark Garnier #125
Mark Garnier

Conservative
Wyre Forest
Score: 12
Won: 879
Lost: 644
David Gauke #126
David Gauke

Conservative
South West Hertfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 880
Lost: 563
Patricia Gibson #127
Patricia Gibson

Scottish National Party
North Ayrshire and Arran
Score: 12
Won: 15308
Lost: 12269
John Glen #128
John Glen

Conservative
Salisbury
Score: 12
Won: 899
Lost: 578
Robert Goodwill #129
Robert Goodwill

Conservative
Scarborough and Whitby
Score: 12
Won: 871
Lost: 619
Michael Gove #130
Michael Gove

Conservative
Surrey Heath
Score: 12
Won: 924
Lost: 717
James Gray #131
James Gray

Conservative
North Wiltshire
Score: 12
Won: 822
Lost: 622
Chris Green #132
Chris Green

Conservative
Bolton West
Score: 12
Won: 864
Lost: 521
Damian Green #133
Damian Green

Conservative
Ashford
Score: 12
Won: 826
Lost: 614
Dominic Grieve #134
Dominic Grieve

Conservative
Beaconsfield
Score: 12
Won: 842
Lost: 628
Andrew Griffiths #135
Andrew Griffiths

Conservative
Burton
Score: 12
Won: 860
Lost: 551
Ben Gummer #136
Ben Gummer

Conservative
Ipswich
Score: 12
Won: 913
Lost: 620
Sam Gyimah #137
Sam Gyimah

Conservative
East Surrey
Score: 12
Won: 864
Lost: 540
Louise Haigh #138
Louise Haigh

Labour
Sheffield, Heeley
Score: 12
Won: 12599
Lost: 10628
Robert Halfon #139
Robert Halfon

Conservative
Harlow
Score: 12
Won: 836
Lost: 588
Philip Hammond #140
Philip Hammond

Conservative
Runnymede and Weybridge
Score: 12
Won: 887
Lost: 645
Richard Harrington #141
Richard Harrington

Conservative
Watford
Score: 12
Won: 859
Lost: 575
Simon Hart #142
Simon Hart

Conservative
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Score: 12
Won: 827
Lost: 595
Helen Hayes #143
Helen Hayes

Labour
Dulwich and West Norwood
Score: 12
Won: 12533
Lost: 10118
Sue Hayman #144
Sue Hayman

Labour
Workington
Score: 12
Won: 12605
Lost: 10421
Chris Heaton-Harris #145
Chris Heaton-Harris

Conservative
Daventry
Score: 12
Won: 787
Lost: 660
Gordon Henderson #146
Gordon Henderson

Conservative
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Score: 12
Won: 820
Lost: 648
Nick Herbert #147
Nick Herbert

Conservative
Arundel and South Downs
Score: 12
Won: 822
Lost: 578
Meg Hillier #148
Meg Hillier

Labour/Co-operative
Hackney South and Shoreditch
Score: 12
Won: 17940
Lost: 12755
Damian Hinds #149
Damian Hinds

Conservative
East Hampshire
Score: 12
Won: 891
Lost: 535
Simon Hoare #150
Simon Hoare

Conservative
North Dorset
Score: 12
Won: 815
Lost: 636
Kate Hollern #151
Kate Hollern

Labour
Blackburn
Score: 12
Won: 16309
Lost: 13197
Kevin Hollinrake #152
Kevin Hollinrake

Conservative
Thirsk and Malton
Score: 12
Won: 807
Lost: 663
Adam Holloway #153
Adam Holloway

Conservative
Gravesham
Score: 12
Won: 942
Lost: 578
Ben Howlett #154
Ben Howlett

Conservative
Bath
Score: 12
Won: 872
Lost: 622
Nigel Huddleston #155
Nigel Huddleston

Conservative
Mid Worcestershire
Score: 12
Won: 902
Lost: 581
Jeremy Hunt #156
Jeremy Hunt

Conservative
South West Surrey
Score: 12
Won: 913
Lost: 555
Stewart Jackson #157
Stewart Jackson

Conservative
Peterborough
Score: 12
Won: 880
Lost: 673
Sajid Javid #158
Sajid Javid

Conservative
Bromsgrove
Score: 12
Won: 910
Lost: 645
Boris Johnson #159
Boris Johnson

Conservative
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Score: 12
Won: 914
Lost: 653
Diana R. Johnson #160
Diana R. Johnson

Labour
Kingston upon Hull North
Score: 12
Won: 17088
Lost: 12429
Gareth Johnson #161
Gareth Johnson

Conservative
Dartford
Score: 12
Won: 848
Lost: 641
Andrew Jones #162
Andrew Jones

Conservative
Harrogate and Knaresborough
Score: 12
Won: 903
Lost: 588
David Jones #163
David Jones

Conservative
Clwyd West
Score: 12
Won: 856
Lost: 584
Danny Kinahan #164
Danny Kinahan

UUP
South Antrim
Score: 12
Won: 810
Lost: 614
Simon Kirby #165
Simon Kirby

Conservative
Brighton, Kemptown
Score: 12
Won: 840
Lost: 575
Greg Knight #166
Greg Knight

Conservative
East Yorkshire
Score: 12
Won: 899
Lost: 673
Kwasi Kwarteng #167
Kwasi Kwarteng

Conservative
Spelthorne
Score: 12
Won: 899
Lost: 647
Jeremy Lefroy #168
Jeremy Lefroy

Conservative
Stafford
Score: 12
Won: 828
Lost: 575
Emma Lewell-Buck #169
Emma Lewell-Buck

Labour
South Shields
Score: 12
Won: 18667
Lost: 11840
Brandon Lewis #170
Brandon Lewis

Conservative
Great Yarmouth
Score: 12
Won: 833
Lost: 575
Julian Lewis #171
Julian Lewis

Conservative
New Forest East
Score: 12
Won: 825
Lost: 644
Ian Liddell-Grainger #172
Ian Liddell-Grainger

Conservative
Bridgwater and West Somerset
Score: 12
Won: 847
Lost: 688
David Lidington #173
David Lidington

Conservative
Aylesbury
Score: 12
Won: 902
Lost: 566
Peter Lilley #174
Peter Lilley

Conservative
Hitchin and Harpenden
Score: 12
Won: 848
Lost: 672
Jack Lopresti #175
Jack Lopresti

Conservative
Filton and Bradley Stoke
Score: 12
Won: 826
Lost: 537
Jonathan Lord #176
Jonathan Lord

Conservative
Woking
Score: 12
Won: 835
Lost: 528
Tim Loughton #177
Tim Loughton

Conservative
East Worthing and Shoreham
Score: 12
Won: 803
Lost: 581
Craig Mackinlay #178
Craig Mackinlay

Conservative
South Thanet
Score: 12
Won: 884
Lost: 543
Alan Mak #179
Alan Mak

Conservative
Havant
Score: 12
Won: 889
Lost: 565
Kit Malthouse #180
Kit Malthouse

Conservative
North West Hampshire
Score: 12
Won: 873
Lost: 626
Rachael Maskell #181
Rachael Maskell

Labour/Co-operative
York Central
Score: 12
Won: 17653
Lost: 12342
Paul Maynard #182
Paul Maynard

Conservative
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
Score: 12
Won: 795
Lost: 666
Kerry McCarthy #183
Kerry McCarthy

Labour
Bristol East
Score: 12
Won: 17009
Lost: 11689
Jason McCartney #184
Jason McCartney

Conservative
Colne Valley
Score: 12
Won: 848
Lost: 590
Karl McCartney #185
Karl McCartney

Conservative
Lincoln
Score: 12
Won: 826
Lost: 624
Siobhain McDonagh #186
Siobhain McDonagh

Labour
Mitcham and Morden
Score: 12
Won: 18214
Lost: 11745
Alison McGovern #187
Alison McGovern

Labour
Wirral South
Score: 12
Won: 18722
Lost: 11574
Stephen McPartland #188
Stephen McPartland

Conservative
Stevenage
Score: 12
Won: 866
Lost: 613
Mark Menzies #189
Mark Menzies

Conservative
Fylde
Score: 12
Won: 844
Lost: 592
Stephen Metcalfe #190
Stephen Metcalfe

Conservative
South Basildon and East Thurrock
Score: 12
Won: 875
Lost: 578
Andrew Mitchell #191
Andrew Mitchell

Conservative
Sutton Coldfield
Score: 12
Won: 826
Lost: 616
Carol Monaghan #192
Carol Monaghan

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North West
Score: 12
Won: 12930
Lost: 10626
David Morris #193
David Morris

Conservative
Morecambe and Lunesdale
Score: 12
Won: 864
Lost: 552
James Morris #194
James Morris

Conservative
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
Score: 12
Won: 980
Lost: 602
David Mowat #195
David Mowat

Conservative
Warrington South
Score: 12
Won: 817
Lost: 682
Andrew Murrison #196
Andrew Murrison

Conservative
South West Wiltshire
Score: 12
Won: 889
Lost: 571
David Nuttall #197
David Nuttall

Conservative
Bury North
Score: 12
Won: 863
Lost: 552
Matthew Offord #198
Matthew Offord

Conservative
Hendon
Score: 12
Won: 859
Lost: 522
Melanie Onn #199
Melanie Onn

Labour
Great Grimsby
Score: 12
Won: 12945
Lost: 10763
Guy Opperman #200
Guy Opperman

Conservative
Hexham
Score: 12
Won: 891
Lost: 564
George Osborne #201
George Osborne

Conservative
Tatton
Score: 12
Won: 998
Lost: 634
Ian Paisley Jnr #202
Ian Paisley Jnr

DUP
North Antrim
Score: 12
Won: 893
Lost: 605
Neil Parish #203
Neil Parish

Conservative
Tiverton and Honiton
Score: 12
Won: 817
Lost: 612
Mark Pawsey #204
Mark Pawsey

Conservative
Rugby
Score: 12
Won: 829
Lost: 659
John Penrose #205
John Penrose

Conservative
Weston-Super-Mare
Score: 12
Won: 925
Lost: 589
Jess Phillips #206
Jess Phillips

Labour
Birmingham, Yardley
Score: 12
Won: 16561
Lost: 11312
Stephen Phillips #207
Stephen Phillips

Conservative
Sleaford and North Hykeham
Score: 12
Won: 816
Lost: 572
Lucy Powell #208
Lucy Powell

Labour/Co-operative
Manchester Central
Score: 12
Won: 13260
Lost: 10767
Mark Prisk #209
Mark Prisk

Conservative
Hertford and Stortford
Score: 12
Won: 883
Lost: 557
Mark Pritchard #210
Mark Pritchard

Conservative
The Wrekin
Score: 12
Won: 864
Lost: 575
Jeremy Quin #211
Jeremy Quin

Conservative
Horsham
Score: 12
Won: 908
Lost: 611
Will Quince #212
Will Quince

Conservative
Colchester
Score: 12
Won: 847
Lost: 565
Angela Rayner #213
Angela Rayner

Labour
Ashton-under-Lyne
Score: 12
Won: 13550
Lost: 11286
John Redwood #214
John Redwood

Conservative
Wokingham
Score: 12
Won: 862
Lost: 690
Jamie Reed #215
Jamie Reed

Labour
Copeland
Score: 12
Won: 1006
Lost: 811
Emma Reynolds #216
Emma Reynolds

Labour
Wolverhampton North East
Score: 12
Won: 12990
Lost: 10869
Gavin Robinson #217
Gavin Robinson

DUP
Belfast East
Score: 12
Won: 905
Lost: 575
Andrew Rosindell #218
Andrew Rosindell

Conservative
Romford
Score: 12
Won: 798
Lost: 623
Liz Saville-Roberts #219
Liz Saville-Roberts

Plaid Cymru
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
Score: 12
Won: 18741
Lost: 11404
Grant Shapps #220
Grant Shapps

Conservative
Welwyn Hatfield
Score: 12
Won: 958
Lost: 584
Alok Sharma #221
Alok Sharma

Conservative
Reading West
Score: 12
Won: 886
Lost: 577
Paula Sherriff #222
Paula Sherriff

Labour
Dewsbury
Score: 12
Won: 12530
Lost: 10502
Tulip Siddiq #223
Tulip Siddiq

Labour
Hampstead and Kilburn
Score: 12
Won: 13271
Lost: 11075
Royston Smith #224
Royston Smith

Conservative
Southampton, Itchen
Score: 12
Won: 834
Lost: 665
Mark Spencer #225
Mark Spencer

Conservative
Sherwood
Score: 12
Won: 788
Lost: 631
Jo Stevens #226
Jo Stevens

Labour
Cardiff Central
Score: 12
Won: 12542
Lost: 10439
John Stevenson #227
John Stevenson

Conservative
Carlisle
Score: 12
Won: 852
Lost: 617
Bob Stewart #228
Bob Stewart

Conservative
Beckenham
Score: 12
Won: 882
Lost: 625
Rory Stewart #229
Rory Stewart

Conservative
Penrith and The Border
Score: 12
Won: 799
Lost: 571
Mel Stride #230
Mel Stride

Conservative
Central Devon
Score: 12
Won: 830
Lost: 551
Graham Stuart #231
Graham Stuart

Conservative
Beverley and Holderness
Score: 12
Won: 816
Lost: 636
Rishi Sunak #232
Rishi Sunak

Conservative
Richmond (Yorks)
Score: 12
Won: 794
Lost: 596
Desmond Swayne #233
Desmond Swayne

Conservative
New Forest West
Score: 12
Won: 877
Lost: 552
Hugo Swire #234
Hugo Swire

Conservative
East Devon
Score: 12
Won: 914
Lost: 567
Michelle Thomson #235
Michelle Thomson

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh West
Score: 12
Won: 14686
Lost: 11077
Edward Timpson #236
Edward Timpson

Conservative
Crewe and Nantwich
Score: 12
Won: 860
Lost: 544
Justin Tomlinson #237
Justin Tomlinson

Conservative
North Swindon
Score: 12
Won: 876
Lost: 616
Craig Tracey #238
Craig Tracey

Conservative
North Warwickshire
Score: 12
Won: 877
Lost: 612
Thomas Tugendhat #239
Thomas Tugendhat

Conservative
Tonbridge and Malling
Score: 12
Won: 882
Lost: 560
Anna Turley #240
Anna Turley

Labour/Co-operative
Redcar
Score: 12
Won: 18590
Lost: 12023
Andrew Turner #241
Andrew Turner

Conservative
Isle of Wight
Score: 12
Won: 825
Lost: 671
Andrew Tyrie #242
Andrew Tyrie

Conservative
Chichester
Score: 12
Won: 851
Lost: 685
Ed Vaizey #243
Ed Vaizey

Conservative
Wantage
Score: 12
Won: 1009
Lost: 614
Charles Walker #244
Charles Walker

Conservative
Broxbourne
Score: 12
Won: 910
Lost: 549
Ben Wallace #245
Ben Wallace

Conservative
Wyre and Preston North
Score: 12
Won: 919
Lost: 687
David Warburton #246
David Warburton

Conservative
Somerton and Frome
Score: 12
Won: 890
Lost: 558
Matt Warman #247
Matt Warman

Conservative
Boston and Skegness
Score: 12
Won: 844
Lost: 536
Chris White #248
Chris White

Conservative
Warwick and Leamington
Score: 12
Won: 928
Lost: 570
Craig Whittaker #249
Craig Whittaker

Conservative
Calder Valley
Score: 12
Won: 805
Lost: 569
John Whittingdale #250
John Whittingdale

Conservative
Maldon
Score: 12
Won: 866
Lost: 656
Bill Wiggin #251
Bill Wiggin

Conservative
North Herefordshire
Score: 12
Won: 832
Lost: 580
Craig Williams #252
Craig Williams

Conservative
Cardiff North
Score: 12
Won: 853
Lost: 590
Rob Wilson #253
Rob Wilson

Conservative
Reading East
Score: 12
Won: 918
Lost: 553
William Wragg #254
William Wragg

Conservative
Hazel Grove
Score: 12
Won: 813
Lost: 627
Jeremy Wright #255
Jeremy Wright

Conservative
Kenilworth and Southam
Score: 12
Won: 893
Lost: 612
Nadhim Zahawi #256
Nadhim Zahawi

Conservative
Stratford-on-Avon
Score: 12
Won: 781
Lost: 659
Diane Abbott #257
Diane Abbott

Labour
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Score: 12
Won: 10276
Lost: 11936
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh #258
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh

Scottish National Party
Ochil and South Perthshire
Score: 12
Won: 12615
Lost: 10797
Peter Aldous #259
Peter Aldous

Conservative
Waveney
Score: 12
Won: 759
Lost: 694
Rushanara Ali #260
Rushanara Ali

Labour
Bethnal Green and Bow
Score: 12
Won: 11992
Lost: 10183
David Amess #261
David Amess

Conservative
Southend West
Score: 12
Won: 753
Lost: 725
Harriett Baldwin #262
Harriett Baldwin

Conservative
West Worcestershire
Score: 12
Won: 12619
Lost: 14723
John Baron #263
John Baron

Conservative
Basildon and Billericay
Score: 12
Won: 797
Lost: 727
Gavin Barwell #264
Gavin Barwell

Conservative
Croydon Central
Score: 12
Won: 770
Lost: 673
Margaret Beckett #265
Margaret Beckett

Labour
Derby South
Score: 12
Won: 10845
Lost: 11261
Henry Bellingham #266
Henry Bellingham

Conservative
North West Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 768
Lost: 808
Andrew Bingham #267
Andrew Bingham

Conservative
High Peak
Score: 12
Won: 714
Lost: 690
Mhairi Black #268
Mhairi Black

Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
Score: 12
Won: 10836
Lost: 10703
Kirsty Blackman #269
Kirsty Blackman

Scottish National Party
Aberdeen North
Score: 12
Won: 12191
Lost: 10603
Roberta Blackman-Woods #270
Roberta Blackman-Woods

Labour
City of Durham
Score: 12
Won: 11688
Lost: 10089
Victoria Borwick #271
Victoria Borwick

Conservative
Kensington
Score: 12
Won: 13148
Lost: 14862
Peter Bottomley #272
Peter Bottomley

Conservative
Worthing West
Score: 12
Won: 750
Lost: 688
Graham Brady #273
Graham Brady

Conservative
Altrincham and Sale West
Score: 12
Won: 739
Lost: 795
Deidre Brock #274
Deidre Brock

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh North and Leith
Score: 12
Won: 11467
Lost: 10748
Lyn Brown #275
Lyn Brown

Labour
West Ham
Score: 12
Won: 11636
Lost: 10628
Karen Buck #276
Karen Buck

Labour
Westminster North
Score: 12
Won: 10597
Lost: 11161
Robert Buckland #277
Robert Buckland

Conservative
South Swindon
Score: 12
Won: 750
Lost: 721
Conor Burns #278
Conor Burns

Conservative
Bournemouth West
Score: 12
Won: 735
Lost: 654
Simon Burns #279
Simon Burns

Conservative
Chelmsford
Score: 12
Won: 775
Lost: 697
Alistair Burt #280
Alistair Burt

Conservative
North East Bedfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 724
Lost: 749
Dawn Butler #281
Dawn Butler

Labour
Brent Central
Score: 12
Won: 11761
Lost: 10585
Lisa Cameron #282
Lisa Cameron

Scottish National Party
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Score: 12
Won: 11412
Lost: 10722
Gregory Campbell #283
Gregory Campbell

DUP
East Londonderry
Score: 12
Won: 770
Lost: 665
Neil Carmichael #284
Neil Carmichael

Conservative
Stroud
Score: 12
Won: 715
Lost: 821
Maria Caulfield #285
Maria Caulfield

Conservative
Lewes
Score: 12
Won: 13164
Lost: 15249
Sarah Champion #286
Sarah Champion

Labour
Rotherham
Score: 12
Won: 14182
Lost: 12459
Joanna Cherry #287
Joanna Cherry

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh South West
Score: 12
Won: 11036
Lost: 10535
Christopher Chope #288
Christopher Chope

Conservative
Christchurch
Score: 12
Won: 816
Lost: 802
Jo Churchill #289
Jo Churchill

Conservative
Bury St Edmunds
Score: 12
Won: 13268
Lost: 14604
Kenneth Clarke #290
Kenneth Clarke

Conservative
Rushcliffe
Score: 12
Won: 712
Lost: 753
Nick Clegg #291
Nick Clegg

Liberal Democrat
Sheffield, Hallam
Score: 12
Won: 973
Lost: 990
Ann Clwyd #292
Ann Clwyd

Labour
Cynon Valley
Score: 12
Won: 10740
Lost: 10908
Ann Coffey #293
Ann Coffey

Labour
Stockport
Score: 12
Won: 11053
Lost: 10806
Oliver Colvile #294
Oliver Colvile

Conservative
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Score: 12
Won: 782
Lost: 708
Julie Cooper #295
Julie Cooper

Labour
Burnley
Score: 12
Won: 11934
Lost: 10334
Rosie Cooper #296
Rosie Cooper

Labour
West Lancashire
Score: 12
Won: 10930
Lost: 10655
Yvette Cooper #297
Yvette Cooper

Labour
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Score: 12
Won: 11563
Lost: 10717
Angela Crawley #298
Angela Crawley

Scottish National Party
Lanark and Hamilton East
Score: 12
Won: 11819
Lost: 10587
Mary Creagh #299
Mary Creagh

Labour
Wakefield
Score: 12
Won: 11851
Lost: 10466
Stella Creasy #300
Stella Creasy

Labour/Co-operative
Walthamstow
Score: 12
Won: 14632
Lost: 14360
Glyn Davies #301
Glyn Davies

Conservative
Montgomeryshire
Score: 12
Won: 755
Lost: 696
Nigel Dodds #302
Nigel Dodds

DUP
Belfast North
Score: 12
Won: 700
Lost: 742
Jeffrey M. Donaldson #303
Jeffrey M. Donaldson

DUP
Lagan Valley
Score: 12
Won: 732
Lost: 733
Stuart Donaldson #304
Stuart Donaldson

Scottish National Party
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Score: 12
Won: 883
Lost: 986
James Duddridge #305
James Duddridge

Conservative
Rochford and Southend East
Score: 12
Won: 714
Lost: 617
Michael Dugher #306
Michael Dugher

Labour
Barnsley East
Score: 12
Won: 806
Lost: 895
Angela Eagle #307
Angela Eagle

Labour
Wallasey
Score: 12
Won: 11855
Lost: 10329
Maria Eagle #308
Maria Eagle

Labour
Garston and Halewood
Score: 12
Won: 11323
Lost: 10810
Clive Efford #309
Clive Efford

Labour
Eltham
Score: 12
Won: 765
Lost: 897
Louise Ellman #310
Louise Ellman

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, Riverside
Score: 12
Won: 11591
Lost: 10362
Natascha Engel #311
Natascha Engel

Labour
North East Derbyshire
Score: 12
Won: 13824
Lost: 12720
Chris Evans #312
Chris Evans

Labour/Co-operative
Islwyn
Score: 12
Won: 949
Lost: 900
Michael Fabricant #313
Michael Fabricant

Conservative
Lichfield
Score: 12
Won: 831
Lost: 714
Michael Fallon #314
Michael Fallon

Conservative
Sevenoaks
Score: 12
Won: 855
Lost: 743
Marion Fellows #315
Marion Fellows

Scottish National Party
Motherwell and Wishaw
Score: 12
Won: 10789
Lost: 11192
Margaret Ferrier #316
Margaret Ferrier

Scottish National Party
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
Score: 12
Won: 11855
Lost: 10416
Frank Field #317
Frank Field

Labour
Birkenhead
Score: 12
Won: 773
Lost: 741
Jim Fitzpatrick #318
Jim Fitzpatrick

Labour
Poplar and Limehouse
Score: 12
Won: 739
Lost: 873
Colleen Fletcher #319
Colleen Fletcher

Labour
Coventry North East
Score: 12
Won: 11003
Lost: 10485
Caroline Flint #320
Caroline Flint

Labour
Don Valley
Score: 12
Won: 13426
Lost: 11422
Yvonne Fovargue #321
Yvonne Fovargue

Labour
Makerfield
Score: 12
Won: 10916
Lost: 10831
Lucy Frazer #322
Lucy Frazer

Conservative
South East Cambridgeshire
Score: 12
Won: 13366
Lost: 15537
George Freeman #323
George Freeman

Conservative
Mid Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 756
Lost: 641
Edward Garnier #324
Edward Garnier

Conservative
Harborough
Score: 12
Won: 726
Lost: 710
Stephen Gethins #325
Stephen Gethins

Scottish National Party
North East Fife
Score: 12
Won: 985
Lost: 1005
Nusrat Ghani #326
Nusrat Ghani

Conservative
Wealden
Score: 12
Won: 13328
Lost: 14807
Nick Gibb #327
Nick Gibb

Conservative
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Score: 12
Won: 729
Lost: 708
Cheryl Gillan #328
Cheryl Gillan

Conservative
Chesham and Amersham
Score: 12
Won: 12944
Lost: 15282
Pat Glass #329
Pat Glass

Labour
North West Durham
Score: 12
Won: 11261
Lost: 10727
Mary Glindon #330
Mary Glindon

Labour
North Tyneside
Score: 12
Won: 11254
Lost: 10272
Helen Goodman #331
Helen Goodman

Labour
Bishop Auckland
Score: 12
Won: 11117
Lost: 10702
Chris Grayling #332
Chris Grayling

Conservative
Epsom and Ewell
Score: 12
Won: 770
Lost: 720
Kate Green #333
Kate Green

Labour
Stretford and Urmston
Score: 12
Won: 11729
Lost: 10348
Lilian Greenwood #334
Lilian Greenwood

Labour
Nottingham South
Score: 12
Won: 10570
Lost: 10319
Margaret Greenwood #335
Margaret Greenwood

Labour
Wirral West
Score: 12
Won: 10810
Lost: 10723
Nia Griffith #336
Nia Griffith

Labour
Llanelli
Score: 12
Won: 10712
Lost: 11649
Luke Hall #337
Luke Hall

Conservative
Thornbury and Yate
Score: 12
Won: 825
Lost: 836
Stephen Hammond #338
Stephen Hammond

Conservative
Wimbledon
Score: 12
Won: 731
Lost: 769
Harriet Harman #339
Harriet Harman

Labour
Camberwell and Peckham
Score: 12
Won: 11358
Lost: 10514
Carolyn Harris #340
Carolyn Harris

Labour
Swansea East
Score: 12
Won: 10636
Lost: 11058
Rebecca Harris #341
Rebecca Harris

Conservative
Castle Point
Score: 12
Won: 13386
Lost: 15807
Alan Haselhurst #342
Alan Haselhurst

Conservative
Saffron Walden
Score: 12
Won: 810
Lost: 712
John Hayes #343
John Hayes

Conservative
South Holland and The Deepings
Score: 12
Won: 740
Lost: 762
Oliver Heald #344
Oliver Heald

Conservative
North East Hertfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 713
Lost: 694
Peter Heaton-Jones #345
Peter Heaton-Jones

Conservative
North Devon
Score: 12
Won: 750
Lost: 793
Sylvia Hermon #346
Sylvia Hermon

Independent
North Down
Score: 12
Won: 11866
Lost: 10799
Margaret Hodge #347
Margaret Hodge

Labour
Barking
Score: 12
Won: 11026
Lost: 10777
Sharon Hodgson #348
Sharon Hodgson

Labour
Washington and Sunderland West
Score: 12
Won: 11626
Lost: 10523
Kate Hoey #349
Kate Hoey

Labour
Vauxhall
Score: 12
Won: 13294
Lost: 14828
Philip Hollobone #350
Philip Hollobone

Conservative
Kettering
Score: 12
Won: 711
Lost: 745
Kris Hopkins #351
Kris Hopkins

Conservative
Keighley
Score: 12
Won: 751
Lost: 736
Gerald Howarth #352
Gerald Howarth

Conservative
Aldershot
Score: 12
Won: 840
Lost: 752
John Howell #353
John Howell

Conservative
Henley
Score: 12
Won: 724
Lost: 787
Tristram Hunt #354
Tristram Hunt

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent Central
Score: 12
Won: 953
Lost: 1016
Rupa Huq #355
Rupa Huq

Labour
Ealing Central and Acton
Score: 12
Won: 11644
Lost: 10440
Margot James #356
Margot James

Conservative
Stourbridge
Score: 12
Won: 13061
Lost: 14879
Dan Jarvis #357
Dan Jarvis

Labour
Barnsley Central
Score: 12
Won: 976
Lost: 988
Andrea Jenkyns #358
Andrea Jenkyns

Conservative
Morley and Outwood
Score: 12
Won: 13290
Lost: 15249
Graham Jones #359
Graham Jones

Labour
Hyndburn
Score: 12
Won: 838
Lost: 785
Helen Jones #360
Helen Jones

Labour
Warrington North
Score: 12
Won: 11356
Lost: 10393
Marcus Jones #361
Marcus Jones

Conservative
Nuneaton
Score: 12
Won: 753
Lost: 745
Susan Elan Jones #362
Susan Elan Jones

Labour
Clwyd South
Score: 12
Won: 11164
Lost: 10414
Barbara Keeley #363
Barbara Keeley

Labour
Worsley and Eccles South
Score: 12
Won: 808
Lost: 867
Liz Kendall #364
Liz Kendall

Labour
Leicester West
Score: 12
Won: 15210
Lost: 16617
Seema Kennedy #365
Seema Kennedy

Conservative
South Ribble
Score: 12
Won: 12784
Lost: 15034
Julian Knight #366
Julian Knight

Conservative
Solihull
Score: 12
Won: 813
Lost: 714
Andrea Leadsom #367
Andrea Leadsom

Conservative
South Northamptonshire
Score: 12
Won: 12757
Lost: 14878
Phillip Lee #368
Phillip Lee

Conservative
Bracknell
Score: 12
Won: 792
Lost: 674
Chris Leslie #369
Chris Leslie

Labour/Co-operative
Nottingham East
Score: 12
Won: 780
Lost: 914
Oliver Letwin #370
Oliver Letwin

Conservative
West Dorset
Score: 12
Won: 723
Lost: 687
Rebecca Long-Bailey #371
Rebecca Long-Bailey

Labour
Salford and Eccles
Score: 12
Won: 13232
Lost: 11241
Caroline Lucas #372
Caroline Lucas

Green
Brighton, Pavilion
Score: 12
Won: 15005
Lost: 14912
Holly Lynch #373
Holly Lynch

Labour
Halifax
Score: 12
Won: 11443
Lost: 10744
David Mackintosh #374
David Mackintosh

Conservative
Northampton South
Score: 12
Won: 722
Lost: 718
Angus MacNeil #375
Angus MacNeil

Scottish National Party
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
Score: 12
Won: 842
Lost: 953
Fiona Mactaggart #376
Fiona Mactaggart

Labour
Slough
Score: 12
Won: 10820
Lost: 10869
Shabana Mahmood #377
Shabana Mahmood

Labour
Birmingham, Ladywood
Score: 12
Won: 10929
Lost: 10671
Anne Main #378
Anne Main

Conservative
St Albans
Score: 12
Won: 12806
Lost: 14960
Seema Malhotra #379
Seema Malhotra

Labour/Co-operative
Feltham and Heston
Score: 12
Won: 11690
Lost: 10232
John Mann #380
John Mann

Labour
Bassetlaw
Score: 12
Won: 787
Lost: 760
Chris Matheson #381
Chris Matheson

Labour
City of Chester
Score: 12
Won: 808
Lost: 865
Stuart McDonald #382
Stuart McDonald

Scottish National Party
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Score: 12
Won: 904
Lost: 906
Natalie McGarry #383
Natalie McGarry

Scottish National Party
Glasgow East
Score: 12
Won: 12650
Lost: 10848
Liz McInnes #384
Liz McInnes

Labour
Heywood and Middleton
Score: 12
Won: 11490
Lost: 10467
Catherine McKinnell #385
Catherine McKinnell

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne North
Score: 12
Won: 13206
Lost: 11531
Patrick McLoughlin #386
Patrick McLoughlin

Conservative
Derbyshire Dales
Score: 12
Won: 734
Lost: 752
Huw Merriman #387
Huw Merriman

Conservative
Bexhill and Battle
Score: 12
Won: 715
Lost: 610
Ed Miliband #388
Ed Miliband

Labour
Doncaster North
Score: 12
Won: 978
Lost: 1059
Amanda Milling #389
Amanda Milling

Conservative
Cannock Chase
Score: 12
Won: 12950
Lost: 14805
Nigel Mills #390
Nigel Mills

Conservative
Amber Valley
Score: 12
Won: 720
Lost: 782
Madeleine Moon #391
Madeleine Moon

Labour
Bridgend
Score: 12
Won: 11444
Lost: 10636
Penny Mordaunt #392
Penny Mordaunt

Conservative
Portsmouth North
Score: 12
Won: 13512
Lost: 15401
Jessica Morden #393
Jessica Morden

Labour
Newport East
Score: 12
Won: 14175
Lost: 13891
Anne Marie Morris #394
Anne Marie Morris

Conservative
Newton Abbot
Score: 12
Won: 13542
Lost: 14746
Lisa Nandy #395
Lisa Nandy

Labour
Wigan
Score: 12
Won: 14117
Lost: 13604
Gavin Newlands #396
Gavin Newlands

Scottish National Party
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
Score: 12
Won: 845
Lost: 982
Sarah Newton #397
Sarah Newton

Conservative
Truro and Falmouth
Score: 12
Won: 12594
Lost: 14794
Chi Onwurah #398
Chi Onwurah

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Score: 12
Won: 10857
Lost: 10598
Kate Osamor #399
Kate Osamor

Labour/Co-operative
Edmonton
Score: 12
Won: 11535
Lost: 10604
Kirsten Oswald #400
Kirsten Oswald

Scottish National Party
East Renfrewshire
Score: 12
Won: 10891
Lost: 10557
Priti Patel #401
Priti Patel

Conservative
Witham
Score: 12
Won: 13528
Lost: 15554
Teresa Pearce #402
Teresa Pearce

Labour
Erith and Thamesmead
Score: 12
Won: 11421
Lost: 10439
Mike Penning #403
Mike Penning

Conservative
Hemel Hempstead
Score: 12
Won: 774
Lost: 728
Andrew Percy #404
Andrew Percy

Conservative
Brigg and Goole
Score: 12
Won: 741
Lost: 756
Toby Perkins #405
Toby Perkins

Labour
Chesterfield
Score: 12
Won: 782
Lost: 888
Eric Pickles #406
Eric Pickles

Conservative
Brentwood and Ongar
Score: 12
Won: 729
Lost: 861
Yasmin Qureshi #407
Yasmin Qureshi

Labour
Bolton South East
Score: 12
Won: 12317
Lost: 10483
Christina Rees #408
Christina Rees

Labour
Neath
Score: 12
Won: 10901
Lost: 10653
Jonathan Reynolds #409
Jonathan Reynolds

Labour/Co-operative
Stalybridge and Hyde
Score: 12
Won: 889
Lost: 942
Marie Rimmer #410
Marie Rimmer

Labour
St Helens South and Whiston
Score: 12
Won: 10845
Lost: 10459
Margaret Ritchie #411
Margaret Ritchie

Social Democratic and Labour Party
South Down
Score: 12
Won: 11528
Lost: 10729
Laurence Robertson #412
Laurence Robertson

Conservative
Tewkesbury
Score: 12
Won: 808
Lost: 730
Amber Rudd #413
Amber Rudd

Conservative
Hastings and Rye
Score: 12
Won: 12753
Lost: 15003
Joan Ryan #414
Joan Ryan

Labour
Enfield North
Score: 12
Won: 11102
Lost: 10493
Paul Scully #415
Paul Scully

Conservative
Sutton and Cheam
Score: 12
Won: 745
Lost: 703
Andrew Selous #416
Andrew Selous

Conservative
South West Bedfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 723
Lost: 757
Naseem Shah #417
Naseem Shah

Labour
Bradford West
Score: 12
Won: 13183
Lost: 11236
Alec Shelbrooke #418
Alec Shelbrooke

Conservative
Elmet and Rothwell
Score: 12
Won: 714
Lost: 659
Gavin Shuker #419
Gavin Shuker

Labour/Co-operative
Luton South
Score: 12
Won: 783
Lost: 865
Keith Simpson #420
Keith Simpson

Conservative
Broadland
Score: 12
Won: 779
Lost: 835
Ruth Smeeth #421
Ruth Smeeth

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent North
Score: 12
Won: 12092
Lost: 10337
Angela Smith #422
Angela Smith

Labour
Penistone and Stocksbridge
Score: 12
Won: 10918
Lost: 10475
Cat Smith #423
Cat Smith

Labour
Lancaster and Fleetwood
Score: 12
Won: 12432
Lost: 10613
Jeff Smith #424
Jeff Smith

Labour
Manchester, Withington
Score: 12
Won: 814
Lost: 850
Owen Smith #425
Owen Smith

Labour
Pontypridd
Score: 12
Won: 797
Lost: 871
Karin Smyth #426
Karin Smyth

Labour
Bristol South
Score: 12
Won: 11490
Lost: 10474
Nicholas Soames #427
Nicholas Soames

Conservative
Mid Sussex
Score: 12
Won: 729
Lost: 825
Iain Stewart #428
Iain Stewart

Conservative
Milton Keynes South
Score: 12
Won: 780
Lost: 662
Gary Streeter #429
Gary Streeter

Conservative
South West Devon
Score: 12
Won: 725
Lost: 769
Graham Stringer #430
Graham Stringer

Labour
Blackley and Broughton
Score: 12
Won: 752
Lost: 790
Gisela Stuart #431
Gisela Stuart

Labour
Birmingham, Edgbaston
Score: 12
Won: 12325
Lost: 13426
Julian Sturdy #432
Julian Sturdy

Conservative
York Outer
Score: 12
Won: 757
Lost: 698
Robert Syms #433
Robert Syms

Conservative
Poole
Score: 12
Won: 767
Lost: 712
Alison Thewliss #434
Alison Thewliss

Scottish National Party
Glasgow Central
Score: 12
Won: 12237
Lost: 10411
Emily Thornberry #435
Emily Thornberry

Labour
Islington South and Finsbury
Score: 12
Won: 14937
Lost: 15748
David Tredinnick #436
David Tredinnick

Conservative
Bosworth
Score: 12
Won: 794
Lost: 729
Anne-Marie Trevelyan #437
Anne-Marie Trevelyan

Conservative
Berwick-upon-Tweed
Score: 12
Won: 13184
Lost: 15159
Shailesh Vara #438
Shailesh Vara

Conservative
North West Cambridgeshire
Score: 12
Won: 683
Lost: 800
Valerie Vaz #439
Valerie Vaz

Labour
Walsall South
Score: 12
Won: 11826
Lost: 10199
Martin Vickers #440
Martin Vickers

Conservative
Cleethorpes
Score: 12
Won: 800
Lost: 726
Theresa Villiers #441
Theresa Villiers

Conservative
Chipping Barnet
Score: 12
Won: 13077
Lost: 15377
Angela Watkinson #442
Angela Watkinson

Conservative
Hornchurch and Upminster
Score: 12
Won: 12786
Lost: 15065
Catherine West #443
Catherine West

Labour
Hornsey and Wood Green
Score: 12
Won: 11731
Lost: 10166
Helen Whately #444
Helen Whately

Conservative
Faversham and Mid Kent
Score: 12
Won: 13079
Lost: 15207
Philippa Whitford #445
Philippa Whitford

Scottish National Party
Central Ayrshire
Score: 12
Won: 11569
Lost: 10345
Corri Wilson #446
Corri Wilson

Scottish National Party
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
Score: 12
Won: 10948
Lost: 10416
Rosie Winterton #447
Rosie Winterton

Labour
Doncaster Central
Score: 12
Won: 11127
Lost: 10450
Mike Wood #448
Mike Wood

Conservative
Dudley South
Score: 12
Won: 692
Lost: 719
Lucy Allan #449
Lucy Allan

Conservative
Telford
Score: 12
Won: 12718
Lost: 15705
Heidi Allen #450
Heidi Allen

Conservative
South Cambridgeshire
Score: 12
Won: 12694
Lost: 15562
Caroline Ansell #451
Caroline Ansell

Conservative
Eastbourne
Score: 12
Won: 12454
Lost: 15411
Jon Ashworth #452
Jon Ashworth

Labour/Co-operative
Leicester South
Score: 12
Won: 645
Lost: 1031
Victoria Atkins #453
Victoria Atkins

Conservative
Louth and Horncastle
Score: 12
Won: 12265
Lost: 15282
Ian Austin #454
Ian Austin

Labour
Dudley North
Score: 12
Won: 603
Lost: 944
Hilary Benn #455
Hilary Benn

Labour
Leeds Central
Score: 12
Won: 734
Lost: 965
John Bercow #456
John Bercow

Speaker
Buckingham
Score: 12
Won: 730
Lost: 1177
Nicola Blackwood #457
Nicola Blackwood

Conservative
Oxford West and Abingdon
Score: 12
Won: 12836
Lost: 15769
Paul Blomfield #458
Paul Blomfield

Labour
Sheffield Central
Score: 12
Won: 647
Lost: 956
Phil Boswell #459
Phil Boswell

Scottish National Party
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Score: 12
Won: 671
Lost: 1043
Karen Bradley #460
Karen Bradley

Conservative
Staffordshire Moorlands
Score: 12
Won: 12438
Lost: 15615
Ben Bradshaw #461
Ben Bradshaw

Labour
Exeter
Score: 12
Won: 786
Lost: 1116
Kevin Brennan #462
Kevin Brennan

Labour
Cardiff West
Score: 12
Won: 687
Lost: 933
Fiona Bruce #463
Fiona Bruce

Conservative
Congleton
Score: 12
Won: 12358
Lost: 15416
Richard Burgon #464
Richard Burgon

Labour
Leeds East
Score: 12
Won: 760
Lost: 1203
Andy Burnham #465
Andy Burnham

Labour
Leigh
Score: 12
Won: 892
Lost: 1138
Alan Campbell #466
Alan Campbell

Labour
Tynemouth
Score: 12
Won: 665
Lost: 1002
Bill Cash #467
Bill Cash

Conservative
Stone
Score: 12
Won: 741
Lost: 878
Therese Coffey #468
Therese Coffey

Conservative
Suffolk Coastal
Score: 12
Won: 12049
Lost: 15737
Jeremy Corbyn #469
Jeremy Corbyn

Labour
Islington North
Score: 12
Won: 792
Lost: 1180
Ronnie Cowan #470
Ronnie Cowan

Scottish National Party
Inverclyde
Score: 12
Won: 698
Lost: 980
Neil Coyle #471
Neil Coyle

Labour
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Score: 12
Won: 734
Lost: 973
Tracey Crouch #472
Tracey Crouch

Conservative
Chatham and Aylesford
Score: 12
Won: 12225
Lost: 15657
Jon Cruddas #473
Jon Cruddas

Labour
Dagenham and Rainham
Score: 12
Won: 700
Lost: 897
Alex Cunningham #474
Alex Cunningham

Labour
Stockton North
Score: 12
Won: 634
Lost: 1031
Jim Cunningham #475
Jim Cunningham

Labour
Coventry South
Score: 12
Won: 645
Lost: 936
Simon Danczuk #476
Simon Danczuk

Labour
Rochdale
Score: 12
Won: 657
Lost: 965
Mims Davies #477
Mims Davies

Conservative
Eastleigh
Score: 12
Won: 13136
Lost: 15562
Caroline Dinenage #478
Caroline Dinenage

Conservative
Gosport
Score: 12
Won: 12467
Lost: 15899
Martin Docherty #479
Martin Docherty

Scottish National Party
West Dunbartonshire
Score: 12
Won: 644
Lost: 1066
Michelle Donelan #480
Michelle Donelan

Conservative
Chippenham
Score: 12
Won: 12659
Lost: 15461
Nadine Dorries #481
Nadine Dorries

Conservative
Mid Bedfordshire
Score: 12
Won: 12308
Lost: 16163
Stephen Doughty #482
Stephen Doughty

Labour/Co-operative
Cardiff South and Penarth
Score: 12
Won: 734
Lost: 1012
Jackie Doyle-Price #483
Jackie Doyle-Price

Conservative
Thurrock
Score: 12
Won: 12360
Lost: 15411
Flick Drummond #484
Flick Drummond

Conservative
Portsmouth South
Score: 12
Won: 11918
Lost: 15844
Jonathan Edwards #485
Jonathan Edwards

Plaid Cymru
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
Score: 12
Won: 721
Lost: 887
Paul Farrelly #486
Paul Farrelly

Labour
Newcastle-under-Lyme
Score: 12
Won: 611
Lost: 931
Suella Fernandes #487
Suella Fernandes

Conservative
Fareham
Score: 12
Won: 12243
Lost: 15163
Rob Flello #488
Rob Flello

Labour
Stoke-on-Trent South
Score: 12
Won: 722
Lost: 938
Helen Grant #489
Helen Grant

Conservative
Maidstone and The Weald
Score: 12
Won: 12128
Lost: 15270
Neil Gray #490
Neil Gray

Scottish National Party
Airdrie and Shotts
Score: 12
Won: 765
Lost: 1109
Justine Greening #491
Justine Greening

Conservative
Putney
Score: 12
Won: 12150
Lost: 15706
Andrew Gwynne #492
Andrew Gwynne

Labour
Denton and Reddish
Score: 12
Won: 615
Lost: 1014
Fabian Hamilton #493
Fabian Hamilton

Labour
Leeds North East
Score: 12
Won: 721
Lost: 951
Harry Harpham #494
Harry Harpham

Labour
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Score: 12
Won: 546
Lost: 786
Stewart Hosie #495
Stewart Hosie

Scottish National Party
Dundee East
Score: 12
Won: 694
Lost: 985
Lindsay Hoyle #496
Lindsay Hoyle

Labour
Chorley
Score: 12
Won: 673
Lost: 921
Huw Irranca-Davies #497
Huw Irranca-Davies

Labour
Ogmore
Score: 12
Won: 828
Lost: 1034
Alan Johnson #498
Alan Johnson

Labour
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Score: 12
Won: 775
Lost: 936
Kevan Jones #499
Kevan Jones

Labour
North Durham
Score: 12
Won: 722
Lost: 906
Mike Kane #500
Mike Kane

Labour
Wythenshawe and Sale East
Score: 12
Won: 620
Lost: 984
Sadiq Khan #501
Sadiq Khan

Labour
Tooting
Score: 12
Won: 801
Lost: 1152
Stephen Kinnock #502
Stephen Kinnock

Labour
Aberavon
Score: 12
Won: 860
Lost: 1125
Peter Kyle #503
Peter Kyle

Labour
Hove
Score: 12
Won: 893
Lost: 1062
Eleanor Laing #504
Eleanor Laing

Conservative
Epping Forest
Score: 12
Won: 12677
Lost: 15144
Pauline Latham #505
Pauline Latham

Conservative
Mid Derbyshire
Score: 12
Won: 12649
Lost: 15234
Ian Lavery #506
Ian Lavery

Labour
Wansbeck
Score: 12
Won: 707
Lost: 932
Charlotte Leslie #507
Charlotte Leslie

Conservative
Bristol North West
Score: 12
Won: 12738
Lost: 16315
Karen Lumley #508
Karen Lumley

Conservative
Redditch
Score: 12
Won: 12150
Lost: 15421
Justin Madders #509
Justin Madders

Labour
Ellesmere Port and Neston
Score: 12
Won: 732
Lost: 954
Khalid Mahmood #510
Khalid Mahmood

Labour
Birmingham, Perry Barr
Score: 12
Won: 710
Lost: 1058
Tania Mathias #511
Tania Mathias

Conservative
Twickenham
Score: 12
Won: 12400
Lost: 15398
Theresa May #512
Theresa May

Conservative
Maidenhead
Score: 12
Won: 11341
Lost: 16740
Steve McCabe #513
Steve McCabe

Labour
Birmingham, Selly Oak
Score: 12
Won: 688
Lost: 967
Callum McCaig #514
Callum McCaig

Scottish National Party
Aberdeen South
Score: 12
Won: 744
Lost: 1198
Stewart McDonald #515
Stewart McDonald

Scottish National Party
Glasgow South
Score: 12
Won: 768
Lost: 1031
Pat McFadden #516
Pat McFadden

Labour
Wolverhampton South East
Score: 12
Won: 654
Lost: 940
Conor McGinn #517
Conor McGinn

Labour
St Helens North
Score: 12
Won: 644
Lost: 943
Maria Miller #518
Maria Miller

Conservative
Basingstoke
Score: 12
Won: 12645
Lost: 14956
Anne Milton #519
Anne Milton

Conservative
Guildford
Score: 12
Won: 12131
Lost: 15803
Nicky Morgan #520
Nicky Morgan

Conservative
Loughborough
Score: 12
Won: 12332
Lost: 15433
Wendy Morton #521
Wendy Morton

Conservative
Aldridge-Brownhills
Score: 12
Won: 12079
Lost: 15701
Roger Mullin #522
Roger Mullin

Scottish National Party
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Score: 12
Won: 598
Lost: 951
Ian Murray #523
Ian Murray

Labour
Edinburgh South
Score: 12
Won: 671
Lost: 983
Sheryll Murray #524
Sheryll Murray

Conservative
South East Cornwall
Score: 12
Won: 11878
Lost: 15582
Bob Neill #525
Bob Neill

Conservative
Bromley and Chislehurst
Score: 12
Won: 674
Lost: 817
John Nicolson #526
John Nicolson

Scottish National Party
East Dunbartonshire
Score: 12
Won: 758
Lost: 1069
Caroline Nokes #527
Caroline Nokes

Conservative
Romsey and Southampton North
Score: 12
Won: 12372
Lost: 15650
Brendan OHara #528
Brendan OHara

Scottish National Party
Argyll and Bute
Score: 12
Won: 643
Lost: 1070
Albert Owen #529
Albert Owen

Labour
Ynys M™n
Score: 12
Won: 623
Lost: 944
Steven Paterson #530
Steven Paterson

Scottish National Party
Stirling
Score: 12
Won: 735
Lost: 1168
Matthew Pennycook #531
Matthew Pennycook

Labour
Greenwich and Woolwich
Score: 12
Won: 816
Lost: 1016
Claire Perry #532
Claire Perry

Conservative
Devizes
Score: 12
Won: 12524
Lost: 15607
Rebecca Pow #533
Rebecca Pow

Conservative
Taunton Deane
Score: 12
Won: 12462
Lost: 14981
Victoria Prentis #534
Victoria Prentis

Conservative
Banbury
Score: 12
Won: 11676
Lost: 15540
Mary Robinson #535
Mary Robinson

Conservative
Cheadle
Score: 12
Won: 12179
Lost: 15331
Antoinette Sandbach #536
Antoinette Sandbach

Conservative
Eddisbury
Score: 12
Won: 12083
Lost: 15534
Jim Shannon #537
Jim Shannon

DUP
Strangford
Score: 12
Won: 642
Lost: 968
Barry Sheerman #538
Barry Sheerman

Labour/Co-operative
Huddersfield
Score: 12
Won: 644
Lost: 1044
David Simpson #539
David Simpson

DUP
Upper Bann
Score: 12
Won: 656
Lost: 798
Chloe Smith #540
Chloe Smith

Conservative
Norwich North
Score: 12
Won: 12033
Lost: 16136
Nick Smith #541
Nick Smith

Labour
Blaenau Gwent
Score: 12
Won: 659
Lost: 1046
Amanda Solloway #542
Amanda Solloway

Conservative
Derby North
Score: 12
Won: 12083
Lost: 15427
Anna Soubry #543
Anna Soubry

Conservative
Broxtowe
Score: 12
Won: 11716
Lost: 17460
John Spellar #544
John Spellar

Labour
Warley
Score: 12
Won: 613
Lost: 982
Caroline Spelman #545
Caroline Spelman

Conservative
Meriden
Score: 12
Won: 12145
Lost: 15400
Keir Starmer #546
Keir Starmer

Labour
Holborn and St Pancras
Score: 12
Won: 905
Lost: 1195
Wes Streeting #547
Wes Streeting

Labour
Ilford North
Score: 12
Won: 846
Lost: 1143
Gareth Thomas #548
Gareth Thomas

Labour/Co-operative
Harrow West
Score: 12
Won: 669
Lost: 887
Owen Thompson #549
Owen Thompson

Scottish National Party
Midlothian
Score: 12
Won: 715
Lost: 1016
Maggie Throup #550
Maggie Throup

Conservative
Erewash
Score: 12
Won: 11713
Lost: 15973
Kelly Tolhurst #551
Kelly Tolhurst

Conservative
Rochester and Strood
Score: 12
Won: 12484
Lost: 15474
Jon Trickett #552
Jon Trickett

Labour
Hemsworth
Score: 12
Won: 670
Lost: 1040
Elizabeth Truss #553
Elizabeth Truss

Conservative
South West Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 12706
Lost: 15821
Karl Turner #554
Karl Turner

Labour
Kingston upon Hull East
Score: 12
Won: 626
Lost: 894
Derek Twigg #555
Derek Twigg

Labour
Halton
Score: 12
Won: 747
Lost: 900
Stephen Twigg #556
Stephen Twigg

Labour/Co-operative
Liverpool, West Derby
Score: 12
Won: 729
Lost: 894
Chuka Umunna #557
Chuka Umunna

Labour
Streatham
Score: 12
Won: 856
Lost: 1182
Heather Wheeler #558
Heather Wheeler

Conservative
South Derbyshire
Score: 12
Won: 11702
Lost: 15754
Phil Wilson #559
Phil Wilson

Labour
Sedgefield
Score: 12
Won: 608
Lost: 937
Sammy Wilson #560
Sammy Wilson

DUP
East Antrim
Score: 12
Won: 626
Lost: 827
Pete Wishart #561
Pete Wishart

Scottish National Party
Perth and North Perthshire
Score: 12
Won: 666
Lost: 1098
Sarah Wollaston #562
Sarah Wollaston

Conservative
Totnes
Score: 12
Won: 12148
Lost: 15453
John Woodcock #563
John Woodcock

Labour/Co-operative
Barrow and Furness
Score: 12
Won: 700
Lost: 846
Graham Allen #564
Graham Allen

Labour
Nottingham North
Score: 12
Won: 523
Lost: 1005
Richard Arkless #565
Richard Arkless

Scottish National Party
Dumfries and Galloway
Score: 12
Won: 536
Lost: 1245
Adrian Bailey #566
Adrian Bailey

Labour/Co-operative
West Bromwich West
Score: 12
Won: 511
Lost: 1117
Kevin Barron #567
Kevin Barron

Labour
Rother Valley
Score: 12
Won: 537
Lost: 1014
Tom Blenkinsop #568
Tom Blenkinsop

Labour
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Score: 12
Won: 600
Lost: 1119
Tom Brake #569
Tom Brake

Liberal Democrat
Carshalton and Wallington
Score: 12
Won: 574
Lost: 1134
Alan Brown #570
Alan Brown

Scottish National Party
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
Score: 12
Won: 617
Lost: 1103
Nick Brown #571
Nick Brown

Labour
Newcastle upon Tyne East
Score: 12
Won: 526
Lost: 1054
Chris Bryant #572
Chris Bryant

Labour
Rhondda
Score: 12
Won: 615
Lost: 1209
Richard Burden #573
Richard Burden

Labour
Birmingham, Northfield
Score: 12
Won: 445
Lost: 1004
Douglas Chapman #574
Douglas Chapman

Scottish National Party
Dunfermline and West Fife
Score: 12
Won: 531
Lost: 1144
Vernon Coaker #575
Vernon Coaker

Labour
Gedling
Score: 12
Won: 568
Lost: 1020
David Crausby #576
David Crausby

Labour
Bolton North East
Score: 12
Won: 562
Lost: 981
John Cryer #577
John Cryer

Labour
Leyton and Wanstead
Score: 12
Won: 514
Lost: 1069
Nicholas Dakin #578
Nicholas Dakin

Labour
Scunthorpe
Score: 12
Won: 511
Lost: 1080
Wayne David #579
Wayne David

Labour
Caerphilly
Score: 12
Won: 491
Lost: 1096
Geraint Davies #580
Geraint Davies

Labour/Co-operative
Swansea West
Score: 12
Won: 492
Lost: 1154
Jim Dowd #581
Jim Dowd

Labour
Lewisham West and Penge
Score: 12
Won: 465
Lost: 1060
Peter Dowd #582
Peter Dowd

Labour
Bootle
Score: 12
Won: 517
Lost: 1143
Mark Durkan #583
Mark Durkan

Social Democratic and Labour Party
Foyle
Score: 12
Won: 523
Lost: 1031
Bill Esterson #584
Bill Esterson

Labour
Sefton Central
Score: 12
Won: 629
Lost: 1100
Tim Farron #585
Tim Farron

Liberal Democrat
Westmorland and Lonsdale
Score: 12
Won: 703
Lost: 1280
Barry Gardiner #586
Barry Gardiner

Labour
Brent North
Score: 12
Won: 689
Lost: 1163
Roger Godsiff #587
Roger Godsiff

Labour
Birmingham, Hall Green
Score: 12
Won: 531
Lost: 1123
Peter Grant #588
Peter Grant

Scottish National Party
Glenrothes
Score: 12
Won: 570
Lost: 1089
David Hanson #589
David Hanson

Labour
Delyn
Score: 12
Won: 472
Lost: 1111
Mark Hendrick #590
Mark Hendrick

Labour/Co-operative
Preston
Score: 12
Won: 558
Lost: 1097
Drew Hendry #591
Drew Hendry

Scottish National Party
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Score: 12
Won: 540
Lost: 1076
Stephen Hepburn #592
Stephen Hepburn

Labour
Jarrow
Score: 12
Won: 600
Lost: 1004
Kelvin Hopkins #593
Kelvin Hopkins

Labour
Luton North
Score: 12
Won: 595
Lost: 1005
Gerald Jones #594
Gerald Jones

Labour
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Score: 12
Won: 523
Lost: 1055
Calum Kerr #595
Calum Kerr

Scottish National Party
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Score: 12
Won: 602
Lost: 1046
Norman Lamb #596
Norman Lamb

Liberal Democrat
North Norfolk
Score: 12
Won: 583
Lost: 1043
David Lammy #597
David Lammy

Labour
Tottenham
Score: 12
Won: 568
Lost: 1284
Clive Lewis #598
Clive Lewis

Labour
Norwich South
Score: 12
Won: 679
Lost: 1320
Ivan Lewis #599
Ivan Lewis

Labour
Bury South
Score: 12
Won: 560
Lost: 965
Ian Lucas #600
Ian Lucas

Labour
Wrexham
Score: 12
Won: 451
Lost: 1045
Rob Marris #601
Rob Marris

Labour
Wolverhampton South West
Score: 12
Won: 450
Lost: 955
Alasdair McDonnell #602
Alasdair McDonnell

Social Democratic and Labour Party
Belfast South
Score: 12
Won: 527
Lost: 972
John Martin McDonnell #603
John Martin McDonnell

Labour
Hayes and Harlington
Score: 12
Won: 631
Lost: 1146
Anne McLaughlin #604
Anne McLaughlin

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North East
Score: 12
Won: 496
Lost: 1202
Alan Meale #605
Alan Meale

Labour
Mansfield
Score: 12
Won: 529
Lost: 1170
Ian Mearns #606
Ian Mearns

Labour
Gateshead
Score: 12
Won: 475
Lost: 1089
Paul Monaghan #607
Paul Monaghan

Scottish National Party
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Score: 12
Won: 538
Lost: 1166
Greg Mulholland #608
Greg Mulholland

Liberal Democrat
Leeds North West
Score: 12
Won: 550
Lost: 1175
Geoffrey Robinson #609
Geoffrey Robinson

Labour
Coventry North West
Score: 12
Won: 482
Lost: 1156
Stephen Philip Rotheram #610
Stephen Philip Rotheram

Labour
Liverpool, Walton
Score: 12
Won: 458
Lost: 1095
Virendra Sharma #611
Virendra Sharma

Labour
Ealing, Southall
Score: 12
Won: 479
Lost: 1117
Dennis Skinner #612
Dennis Skinner

Labour
Bolsover
Score: 12
Won: 531
Lost: 1148
Andrew Slaughter #613
Andrew Slaughter

Labour
Hammersmith
Score: 12
Won: 506
Lost: 1085
Andrew Smith #614
Andrew Smith

Labour
Oxford East
Score: 12
Won: 488
Lost: 1170
Mark Tami #615
Mark Tami

Labour
Alyn and Deeside
Score: 12
Won: 460
Lost: 1045
Nick Thomas-Symonds #616
Nick Thomas-Symonds

Labour
Torfaen
Score: 12
Won: 567
Lost: 1006
Michael Weir #617
Michael Weir

Scottish National Party
Angus
Score: 12
Won: 482
Lost: 1128
Alan Whitehead #618
Alan Whitehead

Labour
Southampton, Test
Score: 12
Won: 554
Lost: 1025
Mark Williams #619
Mark Williams

Liberal Democrat
Ceredigion
Score: 12
Won: 553
Lost: 1096
Iain Wright #620
Iain Wright

Labour
Hartlepool
Score: 12
Won: 603
Lost: 1015
Daniel Zeichner #621
Daniel Zeichner

Labour
Cambridge
Score: 12
Won: 534
Lost: 1157
David Anderson #622
David Anderson

Labour
Blaydon
Score: 12
Won: 476
Lost: 1172
Mickey Brady #623
Mickey Brady

Sinn Fein
Newry and Armagh
Score: 12
Won: 414
Lost: 1374
Liam Byrne #624
Liam Byrne

Labour
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
Score: 12
Won: 453
Lost: 1285
Ronnie Campbell #625
Ronnie Campbell

Labour
Blyth Valley
Score: 12
Won: 410
Lost: 1187
Martyn Day #626
Martyn Day

Scottish National Party
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
Score: 12
Won: 495
Lost: 1246
Jack Dromey #627
Jack Dromey

Labour
Birmingham, Erdington
Score: 12
Won: 462
Lost: 1355
Paul Flynn #628
Paul Flynn

Labour
Newport West
Score: 12
Won: 477
Lost: 1197
Patrick Grady #629
Patrick Grady

Scottish National Party
Glasgow North
Score: 12
Won: 376
Lost: 1312
John Healey #630
John Healey

Labour
Wentworth and Dearne
Score: 12
Won: 483
Lost: 1186
George Howarth #631
George Howarth

Labour
Knowsley
Score: 12
Won: 430
Lost: 1233
Imran Hussain #632
Imran Hussain

Labour
Bradford East
Score: 12
Won: 485
Lost: 1189
Gerald Kaufman #633
Gerald Kaufman

Labour
Manchester, Gorton
Score: 12
Won: 411
Lost: 1025
George Kerevan #634
George Kerevan

Scottish National Party
East Lothian
Score: 12
Won: 386
Lost: 1309
Gordon Marsden #635
Gordon Marsden

Labour
Blackpool South
Score: 12
Won: 415
Lost: 1111
Paul Maskey #636
Paul Maskey

Sinn Fein
Belfast West
Score: 12
Won: 386
Lost: 1376
Grahame Morris #637
Grahame Morris

Labour
Easington
Score: 12
Won: 382
Lost: 1133
Angus Robertson #638
Angus Robertson

Scottish National Party
Moray
Score: 12
Won: 437
Lost: 1272
Alex Salmond #639
Alex Salmond

Scottish National Party
Gordon
Score: 12
Won: 495
Lost: 1323
Tommy Sheppard #640
Tommy Sheppard

Scottish National Party
Edinburgh East
Score: 12
Won: 354
Lost: 1330
Chris Stephens #641
Chris Stephens

Scottish National Party
Glasgow South West
Score: 12
Won: 424
Lost: 1322
Stephen Timms #642
Stephen Timms

Labour
East Ham
Score: 12
Won: 454
Lost: 1163
Keith Vaz #643
Keith Vaz

Labour
Leicester East
Score: 12
Won: 380
Lost: 1359
Tom Watson #644
Tom Watson

Labour
West Bromwich East
Score: 12
Won: 474
Lost: 1380
Hywel Williams #645
Hywel Williams

Plaid Cymru
Arfon
Score: 12
Won: 379
Lost: 1181
David Winnick #646
David Winnick

Labour
Walsall North
Score: 12
Won: 370
Lost: 1244
Pat Doherty #647
Pat Doherty

Sinn Fein
West Tyrone
Score: 12
Won: 315
Lost: 1397
Francie Molloy #648
Francie Molloy

Sinn Fein
Mid Ulster
Score: 12
Won: 352
Lost: 1392
If you are a sitting Member of Parliament and you would like your photograph on www.sexymp.co.uk to be changed or updated, for any reason, please email: mp@sexymp.co.uk. Sexymp.co.uk does not own any of photographs of Members of Parliament on this website. If you find any content on www.sexymp.co.uk that you think might constitute a breach of copyright, we would like to know - please email info@sexymp.co.uk and we will rectify the breach if one exists.

sexymp.co.uk